Wrapper Background
Text-Only Site

Cross Country

 


Hornet Jamboree

September 08, 2012


Results & Scoring by Kevin Pool **kevin@runsra.org**

Overall Finish List - Women

Frosh-Soph Girls


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    697  Briana Dulgar         Oak Ridge                               13:46.5  4:26/M        
    2      2    397  Sarah Anderson        Folsom                                  13:50.2  4:28/M        
    3      3    396  Muna Alhamad          Folsom                                  13:57.7  4:30/M        
    4      4    399  Katie Bock            Folsom                                  14:02.4  4:32/M        
    5      5    196  Claire Dicker         Davis                                   14:14.5  4:35/M        
    6      6    194  Elise Chu             Davis                                   14:15.5  4:36/M        
    7      7    556  Haley Adel            John F. Kennedy                         14:24.2  4:39/M        
    8      8    925  Alayna Gocke          Vista del Lago                          14:27.8  4:40/M        
    9      9    202  Elisa McIsaac         Davis                                   14:32.9  4:41/M        
   10     10    195  Alexandra Diaz        Davis                                   14:35.5  4:42/M        
   11     11    360  Alyson Boyle          Elk Grove                               14:36.5  4:43/M        
   12     12    825  Paige Gowan           Rio Americano                           14:37.4  4:43/M        
   13     13    928  Weirui Xiao           Vista del Lago                          14:37.7  4:43/M        
   14     14    696  Maddie DeZordo        Oak Ridge                               14:39.8  4:44/M        
   15     15    193  Jasmine Casillas      Davis                                   14:41.8  4:44/M        
   16     16    704  Whitney Wilhelmy      Oak Ridge                               14:43.1  4:45/M        
   17     17    199  Zoe Juanitas          Davis                                   14:44.3  4:45/M        
   18     18    926  Hanah Montague        Vista del Lago                          14:47.6  4:46/M        
   19     19    963  Avery Morin           Woodcreek                               14:49.9  4:47/M        
   20     20    702  Mikhayla Polivka      Oak Ridge                               14:57.9  4:49/M        
   21     21    958  Teresa Boatman        Woodcreek                               14:58.1  4:50/M        
   22     22    197  Katherine Dimond      Davis                                   15:04.4  4:52/M        
   23     23    964  Sarah Sears           Woodcreek                               15:06.9  4:52/M        
   24     24    822  Alyssa Evans          Rio Americano                           15:08.3  4:53/M        
   25     25    627  Maya Peterson         Lincoln (L)                             15:10.9  4:54/M        
   26  (> 7)    200  Adria Lammers         Davis                                   15:13.3  4:55/M        
   27     26    143  Amor Howard           Cosumnes Oaks                           15:20.6  4:57/M        
   28     27    362  Britney Edwards       Elk Grove                               15:25.3  4:58/M        
   29  (> 7)    204  Sarah Sherwin         Davis                                   15:34.7  5:01/M        
   30     28    699  Karina Kauffman       Oak Ridge                               15:36.7  5:02/M        
   31     29    361  Sadie Davenport       Elk Grove                               15:38.2  5:03/M        
   32     30    401  Michelle Hanson       Folsom                                  15:44.4  5:05/M        
   33     31    398  Lindsey Bailey        Folsom                                  15:46.1  5:05/M        
   34     32    316  carissa Salazar       Del Campo                               15:54.9  5:08/M        
   35     33    961  Madison Gomez         Woodcreek                               15:56.2  5:08/M        
   36  (> 7)    203  Isabella Ruffalo-BurgaDavis                                   15:56.9  5:08/M        
   37     34    965  Noel Sievers          Woodcreek                               15:57.2  5:09/M        
   38     35    698  Arial Hendrickson     Oak Ridge                               15:57.5  5:09/M        
   39  (> 7)    192  Kasey Carlson         Davis                                   15:59.5  5:09/M        
   40     36    824  Lucy Giles            Rio Americano                           16:01.0  5:10/M        
   41  (> 7)    205  Carolina Sturla       Davis                                   16:04.0  5:11/M        
   42  (> 7)    206  Julia Zabala          Davis                                   16:06.0  5:12/M        
   43  (< 5)    599  Kalea Alimorong       Laguna Creek                            16:07.4  5:12/M        
   44     37     30  Makenna Decker        Christian Brothers                      16:08.0  5:12/M        
   45     38    700  Katie Kitowski        Oak Ridge                               16:12.1  5:14/M        
   46     39    924  Sarah Downs           Vista del Lago                          16:13.4  5:14/M        
   47     40    624  Haley Higgins         Lincoln (L)                             16:16.0  5:15/M        
   48     41     36  Elizabeth Rivera      Christian Brothers                      16:18.3  5:15/M        
   49     42    557  Gina Aleman           John F. Kennedy                         16:23.4  5:17/M        
   50     43    366  Kelly Meusborn        Elk Grove                               16:26.2  5:18/M        
   51  (> 7)    191  Isabella Babich       Davis                                   16:28.4  5:19/M        
   52     44     35  Victoria Moore        Christian Brothers                      16:34.1  5:21/M        
   53  (> 7)    703  Sarah Reinhardt       Oak Ridge                               16:34.9  5:21/M        
   54  (> 7)    198  Amanda Gong           Davis                                   16:35.7  5:21/M        
   55  (> 7)    701  Aishani Kumar         Oak Ridge                               16:38.7  5:22/M        
   56     45    959  Katie Chalfant        Woodcreek                               16:43.1  5:24/M        
   57     46    622  Alex Ceja             Lincoln (L)                             16:46.3  5:25/M        
   58     47    142  Christiana Connors    Cosumnes Oaks                           16:48.6  5:25/M        
   59     48    141  Sydnie Barboza        Cosumnes Oaks                           16:48.6  5:25/M        
   60     49    364  Laurissa Lee          Elk Grove                               16:54.2  5:27/M        
   61     50    826  Hannah Keenan         Rio Americano                           16:54.2  5:27/M        
   62     51    861  Holly Smith           Rocklin                                 16:58.4  5:28/M        
   63     52    962  Brianna Maxwell       Woodcreek                               16:59.8  5:29/M        
   64     53     39  Londa Torres          Christian Brothers                      17:00.3  5:29/M        
   65     54    145  Natalia Sandoval      Cosumnes Oaks                           17:07.6  5:31/M        
   66     55     38  Lydia Sterling        Christian Brothers                      17:08.2  5:32/M        
   67  (< 5)    899  Micaela Bennett-Smith Sacramento Country Day                  17:10.9  5:32/M        
   68     56     31  Erin Donovan          Christian Brothers                      17:11.5  5:33/M        
   69     57    828  Blythe Nishi          Rio Americano                           17:14.7  5:34/M        
   70     58    365  Emily Medigovich      Elk Grove                               17:16.3  5:34/M        
   71  (< 5)    778  Molly Weber           Pleasant Grove                          17:23.0  5:36/M        
   72     59    317  Julia Stimson         Del Campo                               17:23.4  5:36/M        
   73  (< 5)    601  Camile Bean           Laguna Creek                            17:28.5  5:38/M        
   74     60    821  Christina Cafferata   Rio Americano                           17:29.4  5:38/M        
   75     61     34  Fallon McMahon        Christian Brothers                      17:29.7  5:38/M        
   76  (> 7)     33  Miranda Esquivel      Christian Brothers                      17:30.6  5:39/M        
   77     62    319  Sarah Valadez         Del Campo                               17:32.2  5:39/M        
   78  (< 5)    604  Jessica Valenzuela    Laguna Creek                            17:34.0  5:40/M        
   79     63    367  Ashlea Planesi        Elk Grove                               17:35.4  5:40/M        
   80     64    927  Alex Vareljian        Vista del Lago                          17:37.1  5:41/M        
   81     65    827  Rosemary Morehead     Rio Americano                           17:38.9  5:41/M        
   82  (> 7)    368  Zaidee Shaw           Elk Grove                               17:39.6  5:42/M        
   83     66    560  Sophie Parsh          John F. Kennedy                         17:41.0  5:42/M        
   84     67    626  Annika Lehenbauer     Lincoln (L)                             17:42.1  5:43/M        
   85  (< 5)    775  Jennifer Colridge     Pleasant Grove                          17:47.9  5:44/M        
   86     68    857  Jaiden Gonzalez       Rocklin                                 17:51.5  5:45/M        
   87     69    862  Emma Yenerich         Rocklin                                 17:52.2  5:46/M        
   88     70    443  Daniella Duran        Golden Valley                           17:55.0  5:47/M        
   89     71    563  Marissa Sharp         John F. Kennedy                         17:57.0  5:47/M        
   90     72    314  Kasey Mcnamara        Del Campo                               18:06.8  5:50/M        
   91  (> 7)    211  Madeline Bishop       Davis                                   18:09.1  5:51/M        
   92     73    929  Lexie Zimny           Vista del Lago                          18:09.6  5:51/M        
   93     74    923  Davrina Chidambaram   Vista del Lago                          18:11.5  5:52/M        
   94  (< 5)    602  Marianne Meyersohn    Laguna Creek                            18:12.2  5:52/M        
   95     75    318  Jessica Swinlge       Del Campo                               18:17.9  5:54/M        
   96     76    441  Sydney Barraza        Golden Valley                           18:25.5  5:56/M        
   97     77    444  Ruby Fregoso          Golden Valley                           18:51.4  6:05/M        
   98     78    315  Kimberly Ponce        Del Campo                               18:52.6  6:05/M        
   99     79    102  Amy Bradshaw          Colfax                                  18:55.1  6:06/M        
  100     80    855  Isabel Bickford       Rocklin                                 18:57.3  6:07/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101  (> 7)    823  Dana Finney           Rio Americano                           19:06.2  6:10/M        
  102     81    106  Christina Rossi       Colfax                                  19:08.0  6:10/M        
  103     82    448  Diana Hernandez       Golden Valley                           19:16.5  6:13/M        
  104     83    105  Kylie Phillips        Colfax                                  19:23.5  6:15/M        
  105     84    564  Sierra Smernes        John F. Kennedy                         19:24.2  6:15/M        
  106     85    144  Salena Landa          Cosumnes Oaks                           19:26.2  6:16/M        
  107     86    103  Talia Davies          Colfax                                  19:38.9  6:20/M        
  108     87    449  Sofia Monterroza      Golden Valley                           19:39.3  6:20/M        
  109  (< 5)    777  Stephani Rodness      Pleasant Grove                          19:56.2  6:26/M        
  110  (> 7)    960  Payton Feller         Woodcreek                               19:56.5  6:26/M        
  111     88    446  Jamie George          Golden Valley                           20:04.8  6:28/M        
  112     89    450  Mackenna Perez        Golden Valley                           20:20.0  6:34/M        
  113     90    402  Abbi Johnson          Folsom                                  20:34.3  6:38/M        
  114     91    400  Kattelyn Dyer         Folsom                                  20:46.4  6:42/M        
  115     92    320  Blanca Valenzuela     Del Campo                               20:59.2  6:46/M        
  116     93    559  Brytni Ohta           John F. Kennedy                         21:01.1  6:47/M        
  117  (> 7)    445  Reina Garza           Golden Valley                           21:07.7  6:49/M        
  118  (> 7)    442  Mercedes Boody        Golden Valley                           21:09.6  6:49/M        
  119  (> 7)    447  Laura Gonzalez        Golden Valley                           21:12.9  6:50/M        
  120  (< 5)    658  Quincy Stivers        McClatchy                               21:15.0  6:51/M        
  121  (< 5)    756  Hannah Holden         Pioneer                                 21:16.0  6:52/M        
  122     94    108  Katie Sykes           Colfax                                  21:18.2  6:52/M        
  123     95    558  Joanna Hill           John F. Kennedy                         21:18.7  6:52/M        
  124     96    104  Samantha Karp         Colfax                                  21:23.2  6:54/M        
  125  (< 5)    757  Harper Salley-Grey    Pioneer                                 21:24.4  6:54/M        
  126  (< 5)    776  Jessica Colridge      Pleasant Grove                          21:30.9  6:56/M        
  127     97    859  Sarah Lovejoy         Rocklin                                 21:49.2  7:02/M        
  128     98    625  Kayla Kotecki         Lincoln (L)                             23:49.9  7:41/M        

View: Mobile | Desktop