Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Hornet Invitational - 3/15/2019 to 3/16/2019                  
                                Hornet Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California                7159     
  2 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River            6226     
  3 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                   6200     
  4 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific            5555     
  5 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                 5538     
  6 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                  5341     
  7 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific            5179     
  8 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                   5114     
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California               10.84   1.8  2    897
  2 Lam, Jeffrey                 Unattached               11.20   3.5  1    817
  3 Wagner V, Will            SR Sacramento St            11.21   1.8  2    814
  4 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                 11.39   3.5  1    776
  5 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           11.45   1.8  2    763
  6 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  11.64   3.5  1    723
  7 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                11.75   1.8  2    701
  7 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           11.75   1.8  2    701
  9 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                  11.77   3.5  1    697
 10 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           12.14   3.5  1    624
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California               7.17m   1.1  23-06.25    854
     X      7.17m(1.1) X              
  2 Wagner V, Will            SR Sacramento St            6.76m   1.3  22-02.25    757
     6.76m(1.3) 6.54m(0.3) X              
  3 Lam, Jeffrey                 Unattached               6.68m   1.7  21-11.00    739
     X      6.68m(1.7) 6.63m(2.2)         
  4 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           6.42m   1.5  21-00.75    679
     6.33m(0.3) 6.28m(1.0) 6.42m(1.5)         
  5 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                  6.31m   1.6  20-08.50    655
     6.31m(1.6) X      5.78m(1.5)         
  6 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                 6.27m   2.1  20-07.00    646
     6.27m(0.2) 6.25m(1.2) 6.27m(2.1)         
  7 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           6.03m   0.6  19-09.50    593
     5.92m(1.3) 5.95m(1.9) 6.03m(0.6)         
  8 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                5.92m   0.6  19-05.25    569
     5.71m(0.9) 5.92m(0.6) 5.72m(1.4)         
  9 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  5.87m   1.9  19-03.25    559
     5.76m(1.8) 5.70m(0.8) 5.87m(1.9)         
  9 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           5.87m   1.5  19-03.25    559
     5.69m(0.3) X      5.87m(1.5)         
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California              12.66m   41-06.50    647
      11.49m  12.44m  12.66m            
  2 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                 11.76m   38-07.00    592
      11.60m  11.75m  11.76m            
  3 Lam, Jeffrey                 Unattached              10.04m   32-11.25    488
      10.04m  X  X            
  4 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous               10.03m   32-11.00    487
      9.41m  10.03m  8.87m            
  5 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                 9.98m   32-09.00    484
      9.98m  9.97m  X            
  6 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           9.90m   32-05.75    480
      9.90m  X  9.51m            
  7 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           9.44m   30-11.75    452
      9.44m  8.56m  8.95m            
  8 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  8.78m   28-09.75    413
      8.67m  8.73m  8.78m            
  9 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           8.76m   28-09.00    411
      7.66m  8.41m  8.76m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California               1.90m    6-02.75    714
     1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lam, Jeffrey                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO    O   XX 
  3 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                 1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                  1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           1.81m    5-11.25    636
     1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           1.69m    5-06.50    536
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California               49.50   2    838
  2 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           52.07   1    722
  3 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                 52.15   2    718
  4 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           52.16   1    718
  5 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                53.69   2    652
  6 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  54.68   2    612
  7 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                  55.35   2    585
  8 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           58.67   1    460
 -- Lam, Jeffrey                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California               14.48   0.8  1    913
  2 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           15.79   0.8  1    757
  3 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                  15.80   2.7  2    755
  4 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  16.23   0.8  1    707
  5 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           16.31   0.9  3    698
  6 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           16.50   2.7  2    677
  7 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                18.83   0.9  3    447
 -- Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                    DQ   0.9  3  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMorris, Hakim           FR California              37.32m     122-05    610
      37.32m  30.89m  34.48m         
  2 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                 35.37m     116-00    571
      33.27m  33.37m  35.37m         
  3 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River          33.30m     109-03    530
      29.59m  33.30m  X         
  4 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous               31.14m     102-02    487
      29.91m  30.13m  31.14m         
  5 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                29.21m      95-10    449
      27.55m  29.21m  X         
  6 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific          27.94m      91-08    424
      27.94m  24.97m  24.69m         
  7 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific          25.83m      84-09    383
      20.72m  24.38m  25.83m         
  8 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                 25.31m      83-00    373
      24.23m  20.09m  25.31m         
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific           4.90m   16-00.75    880
     4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 
       XO  XXO    -   XO  XXX 
  2 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                  4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    -   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 McMorris, Hakim           FR California               3.80m   12-05.50    562
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    -   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River           3.60m   11-09.75    509
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    -  XXX 
  5 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous                3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O    -    O    -    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific           3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.50 3.60 3.70 
       XO    -  XXX 
  7 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                 3.10m   10-02.00    381
     3.10 3.20 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                  2.70m    8-10.25    286
     2.60 2.70 2.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey                51.73m     169-09    614
      47.21m  46.81m  51.73m            
  2 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                 45.61m     149-08    524
      45.61m  44.24m  43.51m            
  3 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River          45.07m     147-10    516
      42.01m  41.88m  45.07m            
  4 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous               44.47m     145-11    507
      44.47m  42.27m  41.69m            
  5 McMorris, Hakim           FR California              42.37m     139-00    477
      42.37m  39.61m  X            
  6 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                 41.72m     136-10    467
      41.72m  35.65m  33.91m            
  7 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific          34.31m     112-07    360
      31.52m  34.31m  34.17m            
  8 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific          31.06m     101-11    314
      30.36m  30.88m  31.06m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lombardi, Brett           SO American River         4:37.56     696
  2 McMorris, Hakim           FR California             4:45.39     647
  3 Dodgen, Thomas            SO Siskiyous              4:49.56     621
  4 Trout-Lacy, Tyron         FR Monterey               4:51.13     612
  5 Green, Amire              FR Fresno Pacific         5:06.16     525
  6 Bouzigues, Dylan          SO De Anza                5:07.94     515
  7 Lamb, Stephen             FR De Anza                5:08.85     510
  8 Morin, Andrew             SR Fresno Pacific         6:06.35     239
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific            4070     
  2 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                    3913     
  3 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art            3864     
  4 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State            3621     
  5 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                   3513     
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                   14.98   2.2    844
  2 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific           15.54   2.2    772
  3 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                  17.25   2.2    569
  4 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art           17.47   2.2    544
  5 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State           18.37   2.2    451
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State           1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art           1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific           1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.34 1.37 
        O  XXX 
  5 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                  1.31m    4-03.50    419
     1.28 1.31 1.34 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art          11.07m   36-04.00    600
      11.07m  11.04m  10.03m         
  2 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State           9.89m   32-05.50    522
      9.08m  9.89m  9.39m         
  3 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                   9.38m   30-09.25    489
      9.24m  9.38m  9.32m         
  4 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific           9.34m   30-07.75    486
      9.34m  7.77m  8.88m         
  5 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                  8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  X  7.74m         
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific           25.84   1.3    811
  2 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                   26.02   1.3    795
  3 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State           27.25   1.3    691
  4 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art           27.53   1.3    668
  5 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                  28.06   1.3    626
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                   5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75    565
     X      4.99m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0)         
  2 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art           4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25    487
     4.73m(+0.0) X      4.73m(0.3)         
  3 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific           4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25    428
     X      X      4.50m(+0.0)         
  4 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                  4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00    388
     X      4.34m(+0.0) 4.10m(0.2)         
  5 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State           4.16m  +0.0  13-07.75    345
     X      4.16m(+0.0) X              
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                  38.75m     127-01    643
      34.81m  35.12m  38.75m            
  2 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art          29.17m      95-08    461
      27.24m  27.86m  29.17m            
  3 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific          28.25m      92-08    444
      28.25m  27.65m  27.24m            
  4 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State          27.57m      90-05    431
      X  X  27.57m            
  5 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                 21.50m      70-06    317
      18.80m  21.50m  21.25m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                2:25.20     754
  2 Robinson, Sherise         JR Fresno Pacific         2:31.01     680
  3 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art         2:35.72     623
  4 Haussler, Tarney          JR Humboldt State         2:40.14     571
 -- Sommerfeld, Anna Maria    FR Nevada                     DNF  
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Fong, Jordan              FR Stanford                55.44m     181-11  4 
      51.99m  51.97m  55.44m  X  X  X
  2 Nordman, Erika            SO American River          49.38m     162-00  4 
      X  X  47.44m  49.38m  44.85m  X
  3 Jones, Jelaia             SR Sacramento St           49.32m     161-10  4 
      46.11m  42.99m  49.32m  46.91m  X  X
  4 Gutierrez, Silvia         JR San Jose St.            49.02m     160-10  4 
      46.98m  X  X  48.91m  X  49.02m
  5 Hobby, Kiashe             FR Southern Ore            47.32m     155-03  4 
      45.75m  47.32m  X  X  X  38.66m
  6 Dean, Rhaven              SO Sacramento St           47.31m     155-02  4 
      47.31m  X  47.14m  42.09m  X  46.99m
  7 Pierce, Jada              FR Hawaii                  46.25m     151-09  4 
      46.25m  44.37m  X  X  42.00m  X
  8 McClain, Caitlin          SO S J Delta               45.81m     150-03  4 
      X  X  45.52m  45.81m  X  43.53m
  9 Wills, Grace              FR Nevada                  45.70m     149-11  1 
      40.41m  36.84m  45.15m  45.03m  X  45.70m
 10 Jackson, Meg              SR Hawaii                  45.01m     147-08  4 
      X  45.01m  X         
 11 Simon, Brianna            SR Humboldt State          44.98m     147-07  4 
      44.98m  X  X         
 12 Videll, Brena             SO Yuba                    44.49m     145-11  4 
      44.34m  44.49m  42.83m         
 13 Nevitt, Taylor            SR Chico State             43.08m     141-04  4 
      43.08m  40.25m  42.40m         
 14 Norris-Dow, Christy       JR Fresno Pacific          42.41m     139-02  4 
      39.51m  38.17m  42.41m         
 15 Forte, Taylor             JR Nevada                  42.23m     138-06  4 
      42.23m  X  37.98m         
 16 Hagadorn, Miranda         SR N W Nazarene            41.82m     137-02  3 
      40.18m  X  41.82m         
 17 Lee, Justine              SO Sacramento St           41.81m     137-02  3 
      41.81m  40.45m  37.99m         
 18 Legardye, Nysiah          FR S F State               41.69m     136-09  2 
      X  35.74m  41.69m           
 19 Bruschi, Grace            SR Fresno Pacific          40.88m     134-01  4 
      38.70m  X  40.88m         
 20 Nnaji, Shantel            FR Sacramento St           40.86m     134-01  1 
      40.86m  X  X           
 21 Alexander, Jordyn         SO De Anza                 40.28m     132-02  3 
      40.28m  39.83m  39.61m         
 22 Flint, Michelle           SO Chico State             40.23m     132-00  3 
      X  38.43m  40.23m         
 23 Whelan, Erin              SO Sacramento St           39.81m     130-07  1 
      39.81m  X  39.57m           
 24 Henkel, Samantha          SR Sacramento St           39.50m     129-07  3 
      X  37.79m  39.50m         
 25 Moreno, Klaryssa          JR Fresno Pacific          38.86m     127-06  4 
      X  38.86m  X         
 26 Makela, Raili             SO Humboldt State          38.61m     126-08  1 
      34.59m  38.61m  X           
 27 Saum, Jessa               FR N W Nazarene            36.82m     120-10  2 
      34.58m  36.82m  X           
 28 Henninger, Savannah       SO Redwoods                36.75m     120-07  3 
      36.39m  X  36.75m         
 29 Vargas, Kyndall           SO Chico State             36.70m     120-05  3 
      36.70m     X         
 30 Learned, Bailey           FR American River          36.66m     120-03  2 
      X  34.52m  36.66m           
 31 Iese, Fenunuivau          SO Sonoma St.              36.07m     118-04  2 
      36.07m  X  X           
 32 Samson, Devyn             FR S F State               35.67m     117-00  2 
      X  35.67m  X           
 33 Snow, Truth               SR Humboldt State          35.66m     117-00  3 
      X  35.66m  X         
 34 Cannon, Riley             SO Sacramento              34.89m     114-06  3 
      34.89m     X         
 35 DiMattio, Isabelle        FR Southern Ore            34.58m     113-05  2 
      X  X  34.58m           
 36 Johnston, Sarah           FR Southern Ore            33.61m     110-03  2 
      33.61m  X  X           
 37 Su, Annabel               FR American River          33.54m     110-00  2 
      X  33.54m  X           
 38 Hernandez-Castro, Marise  SO Yuba                    32.94m     108-01  3 
      32.94m  X            
 39 Ceron, Alejandra          FR De Anza                 32.48m     106-07  3 
      32.48m     X         
 40 Sam-Stevens, Kylee        FR Nevada                  32.26m     105-10  1 
      X  32.26m  X           
 41 Romero, Idalys            SO Hartnell                31.57m     103-07  2 
      X  31.57m  X           
 42 Scott, Abigail            FR American River          31.18m     102-03  2 
      31.18m  X  X           
 43 Nance, Jordan             FR S J Delta               30.75m     100-11  2 
      X  X  30.75m           
 44 Lao, Tina                 SO Nevada                  30.45m      99-11  1 
      30.45m  X  X           
 45 Johnson-Hill, Tyshell     SO Hartnell                27.32m      89-07  2 
      27.32m  X  X           
 46 Prestosa, Arianna         JR S F State               27.10m      88-11  2 
      27.10m  X  X           
 47 Politron, Stephanie       FR Hartnell                26.97m      88-06  1 
      X  X  26.97m           
 48 Gulley, Abigael           SO Redwoods                26.16m      85-10  1 
      X  X  26.16m           
 49 Gardner, Kaylee           FR Siskiyous               22.66m      74-04  1 
      X  22.66m  X           
 50 King, Emily               FR Siskiyous               22.08m      72-05  1 
      22.08m  X  X           
 -- Ochoa, Alana              JR Chico State               FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 -- Penaloza, Arlene          SO S F State                 FOUL             2 
      X  X  X           
 -- Walton, Claire            SO Sacramento St             FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 -- King, Madison             SR Unattached                FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 -- Chimienti, Haley          SO Sonoma St.                FOUL             1 
      X  X  X           
 -- Bennett, Caitlin          FR Siskiyous                 FOUL             1 
      X  X  X           
 -- Dillard, Olivia           FR Redwoods                  FOUL             1 
      X  X  X           
 -- Amiwero, Zerin            FR William Jess              FOUL             2 
      X  X  X           
 -- Favorite, Melissa         SO De Anza                   FOUL             4 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Stork, Evan               JR Unattached              58.27m     191-02  3 
      X  58.27m  53.16m  X  X  55.43m
  2 Peterson, Kyle            SR Sacramento St           58.08m     190-07  3 
      54.53m  57.96m  X  55.74m  58.08m  56.82m
  3 Sahs, Austin                 Gldn State Throw        55.70m     182-09  3 
      X  53.31m  54.58m  55.70m  55.08m  X
  4 McKhann, Max              FR Stanford                55.16m     181-00  3 
      X  X  55.16m  X  X  -
  5 Koffman, Jake             SO Stanford                53.10m     174-02  2 
      46.95m  50.63m  53.10m  53.08m  49.34m  X
  6 Alvarado, Nathan          SO De Anza                 53.08m     174-02  3 
      X  53.08m  X  X  X  48.55m
  7 Ellingson, Landon         JR Stanford                52.70m     172-11  3 
      52.01m  50.74m  50.99m  52.70m  X  X
  8 Eiland, Brayden           SR N W Nazarene            51.40m     168-08  3 
      X  49.32m  X  X  51.40m  X
  9 Holt, Cody                SR UC Davis                51.04m     167-05  3 
      48.64m  X  51.04m  X  50.44m  49.42m
 10 Wren, Chris                  Gldn State Throw        50.11m     164-05  3 
      X  X  50.11m  X  X  X
 11 Valenzuela Flores, Luis   SO S J Delta               49.46m     162-03  3 
      46.49m  49.15m  49.46m  47.67m  47.34m  47.44m
 12 Gonzales, Kenneth         SO S J Delta               49.35m     161-11  3 
      X  X  49.35m  X  X  48.85m
 13 Tunnell, Kevin            SR Southern Ore            48.80m     160-01  2 
      48.80m  48.51m  47.77m           
 14 O'Brion, Hunter           SR UC Davis                47.28m     155-01  2 
      X  X  47.28m           
 15 Wilson, Terence           JR California              45.86m     150-05  1 
      41.28m  45.86m  43.45m           
 16 Conner, Wyatt             SO Hartnell                44.89m     147-03  2 
      X  X  44.89m           
 17 Ilaoa, Sefa               SR Chico State             44.88m     147-03  3 
      X  44.88m  X           
 18 Luce, Michelangelo        FR Southern Ore            44.48m     145-11  2 
      39.10m  44.48m  43.41m           
 19 Anderson, Canyon          SO N W Nazarene            43.49m     142-08  2 
      X  43.49m  X           
 20 Holt, Trevor              SO Unattached              42.49m     139-05  3 
      X  42.49m  X           
 21 Varelas, Gabriel          SR William Jess            42.45m     139-03  2 
      X  42.45m  X           
 22 Holmes, Tim               SR Fresno Pacific          42.08m     138-01  2 
      X  42.08m  X           
 23 Walker, Dereginald        JR Humboldt State          40.80m     133-10  1 
      X  40.80m  X           
 24 Johnson, Conner           SO Southern Ore            39.68m     130-02  2 
      X  39.68m  X           
 25 Navarrette, Dominique     FR Siskiyous               39.47m     129-06  2 
      X  39.47m  X           
 26 Allen, Christian          JR Humboldt State          38.91m     127-08  1 
      X  38.91m  X           
 27 Laquian, Neil                Sacramento St           36.81m     120-09  1 
      X  36.81m  X           
 28 Smith, Nolan              SO Humboldt State          35.58m     116-09  1 
      X  35.58m  X           
 29 Gida, Guy                 FR Hartnell                35.44m     116-03  1 
      X  35.44m  X           
 30 Carrera-Marquez, Ray      SO De Anza                 31.97m     104-11  1 
      X  X  31.97m           
 31 Richmond, Jacob           FR William Jess            30.36m      99-07  2 
      X  30.36m  X           
 32 Jones, Aubrey             FR Siskiyous               19.82m      65-00  1 
      X  X  19.82m           
 -- Lamas, Manuel             FR De Anza                   FOUL             1 
      X  X  X           
 -- Hearn, Cody               SO S J Delta                 FOUL             1 
      X  X  X           
 -- Eitel, Travis             FR De Anza                   FOUL             1 
      X  X  X           
 -- Jorgensen, Jarid          SO Redwoods                  FOUL             2 
      X  X  X           
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Little, Mackenzie         SR Stanford                59.20m     194-03  4 
      54.29m  53.28m  54.90m  X  57.39m  59.20m
  2 Gray, Jenna               JR Stanford                52.75m     173-01  4 
      52.40m  X  X  52.75m  X  44.95m
  3 Glasmann, Christine       SR California              47.96m     157-04  4 
      44.48m  44.69m  46.87m  47.96m  41.35m  45.80m
  4 Brenzil, Alexis           JR Hawaii                  47.44m     155-08  4 
      47.44m  46.64m  45.60m  44.56m  X  42.45m
  5 Miller, Virginia          SO Stanford                47.17m     154-09  4 
      45.54m  47.17m  45.86m  46.20m  X  X
  6 Bohlman, Alexandra        SO Nevada                  46.20m     151-07  4 
      46.20m  43.33m  43.98m  43.91m  45.12m  44.16m
  7 Grimm, Julia               5 Unattached              43.94m     144-02  4 
      43.46m  40.58m  40.10m  43.94m  43.91m  X
  8 Osborne, Gaia             FR Nevada                  42.02m     137-10  4 
      40.23m  42.02m  41.32m  X  41.67m  X
  9 Massengale, Courtney      SR S F State               41.95m     137-07  4 
      40.47m  40.99m  41.95m         
 10 Jackson, Meg              SR Hawaii                  41.88m     137-05  4 
      X  37.86m  41.88m         
 11 Philpott, Kathryn         FR Hawaii                  41.31m     135-06  3 
      41.31m  37.03m  34.48m         
 12 Nobbs, Nicole             SR N W Nazarene            40.85m     134-00  4 
      40.85m  38.10m  40.59m         
 13 Muilenburg, Madelin       FR Hawaii                  39.32m     129-00  3 
      38.64m  36.14m  39.32m         
 14 Phillips, Mackenzii       SO Unattached              38.60m     126-08  4 
      37.17m  X  38.60m         
 15 Conley, Alex              FR Oregon Tech             38.56m     126-06  3 
      35.82m  38.56m  35.81m         
 16 Macias, Francesca         FR California              37.83m     124-01  3 
      31.52m  34.38m  37.83m         
 17 Dean, Rhaven              SO Sacramento St           37.19m     122-00  4 
      33.95m  35.94m  37.19m         
 18 Shepard, Franchesca       JR Stanislaus              36.12m     118-06  4 
      35.61m  34.94m  36.12m         
 19 Howard, Nia               FR Monterey Bay            35.07m     115-01  2 
      X  35.07m  33.56m         
 20 Miller, Amber             FR Oregon Tech             34.78m     114-01  3 
      31.46m  29.90m  34.78m         
 21 Bruschi, Grace            SR Fresno Pacific          33.04m     108-05  3 
      29.33m  X  33.04m         
 22 Livai, Taina              SO San Mateo               32.84m     107-09  3 
      31.81m  32.84m  31.18m         
 23 Johnson, Jordin           FR Southern Ore            32.81m     107-08  3 
      31.24m  32.81m  31.12m         
 24 Stewart, Alyssa           SO Santa Rosa              32.64m     107-01  2 
      30.39m  32.64m  29.22m         
 25 Magneson, Lauren          SR Unattached              32.11m     105-04  3 
      32.11m  30.81m  32.05m         
 26 King, Emily               FR Siskiyous               31.60m     103-08  2 
      31.60m  28.73m  28.31m         
 27 Torkman, Nadia            JR Chico State             31.42m     103-01  2 
      30.51m  26.64m  31.42m         
 28 Zuber, Angelica           JR Marin Youth T C         31.25m     102-06  3 
      29.61m  31.25m  29.74m         
 29 Mayol, Madison            FR Stanislaus              30.32m      99-06  1 
      30.32m  29.61m  X         
 30 Fredeen, Adelae           SO Chico State             29.48m      96-09  2 
      23.22m  29.48m  X         
 31 Chandler, Celine          SO Pacific                 29.28m      96-01  2 
      27.89m  29.28m  X         
 32 Learned, Bailey           FR American River          29.19m      95-09  3 
      29.19m  X  27.76m         
 33 Eboigbodin, Ivie          JR Sacramento St           28.13m      92-03  1 
      27.10m  X  28.13m         
 34 Romero, Idalys            SO Hartnell                27.16m      89-01  1 
      26.54m  26.08m  27.16m         
 35 Garcia, Kaylin            SR Fresno Pacific          26.46m      86-10  2 
      X  26.27m  26.46m         
 36 Diboki, Laury-Ashley      JR Humboldt State          26.41m      86-08  1 
      25.75m  26.41m  X         
 37 Louie, Samantha           FR UC Davis                25.76m      84-06  1 
      25.76m  X  X         
 38 Scott, Abigail            FR American River          23.27m      76-04  1 
      X  23.27m  X         
 39 Vanderlipe, Anesa         SO Hartnell                23.25m      76-03  2 
      23.25m  X  X         
 40 Bennett, Caitlin          FR Siskiyous               23.12m      75-10  1 
      23.12m  X  X         
 41 Smith, Shaelynne          FR Hartnell                22.21m      72-10  1 
      22.21m  X  X         
 42 Amo, Alexia               JR Pacific                 21.52m      70-07  1 
      21.52m  X  X         
 43 Gardner, Kaylee           FR Siskiyous               20.73m      68-00  1 
      20.73m  X  X         
 44 Flores, Cassidy           FR Monterey                18.40m      60-04  2 
      18.40m  X  X         
 45 Pisciotta, Michaella      JR Stanislaus              16.42m      53-10  2 
      16.42m  X  X         
 46 Politron, Stephanie       FR Hartnell                11.27m      37-00  1 
      11.27m  X  X         
 -- Nance, Jordan             FR S J Delta                 FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 6  Men Javelin Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Liam         FR Stanford                69.00m     226-04  3 
      69.00m               
  2 Drops, Hunter             SO Oregon Tech             60.08m     197-01  3 
      X  57.88m  60.08m  X  X  X
  3 Knostman, Dylan           JR Southern Ore            57.24m     187-09  3 
      57.24m  55.49m            
  4 Kingsfield, Will          JR Stanford                56.32m     184-09  3 
      54.57m  56.32m  56.05m  56.31m  55.80m  55.79m
  5 Tranch, Micah             SR N W Nazarene            55.73m     182-10  3 
      51.94m  49.75m  55.73m  47.48m      
  6 Barnett, Tim              FR Oregon Tech             55.30m     181-05  2 
      53.54m  52.69m  55.30m  44.75m  52.75m  52.65m
  7 Foote, Drake              SR UC Davis                53.22m     174-07  3 
      51.28m  51.13m  51.79m  53.22m  47.20m  51.54m
  8 Davila, Alex              JR Chico State             49.41m     162-01  3 
      47.97m  46.16m  49.41m  X  48.73m  X
  9 Yasuda, Davis             FR American River         J49.41m     162-01  3 
      X  49.41m  47.87m         
 10 Ricketts, Michane         SR Academy of Art          49.09m     161-01  2 
      47.35m  43.68m  49.09m         
 11 Lindsey IV, Benjamin      FR S J Delta               48.95m     160-07  3 
      47.43m  48.95m  43.38m         
 12 Graham, Alex              JR Chico State             47.79m     156-09  3 
      46.57m  46.80m  47.79m         
 13 Guerra, Isaiah            FR Hartnell                46.95m     154-00  1 
      43.98m  46.95m  X         
 14 Robinson, Sam             JR Unattached              46.74m     153-04  2 
      44.16m  46.74m  44.58m         
 15 Hubby, Trevor                Unattached              46.05m     151-01  3 
      X  46.05m  45.07m         
 16 Elkins, Ryan              JR Unattached              45.23m     148-05  2 
      45.23m  X  43.64m         
 17 Pepares, Nick             SO Chabot                  44.85m     147-02  2 
      X  44.85m  X         
 18 Porter, Rhett             FR S J Delta               41.81m     137-02  2 
      40.11m  41.81m  X         
 19 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc  FR De Anza                 41.62m     136-06  2 
      41.62m  40.64m  X         
 20 Smith, Dylan              JR Chico State             41.31m     135-06  3 
      41.31m  40.02m  X         
 21 Shorty, Chee              FR Redwoods                39.62m     130-00  1 
      39.62m  X  X         
 22 Adams, Jason              JR Chico State             39.27m     128-10  2 
      39.27m  X  39.27m         
 23 Maumasi, Ernie            FR Siskiyous               38.53m     126-05  1 
      38.53m  X  38.00m         
 24 Resendiz, Salvador Julia  FR Hartnell                37.81m     124-00  1 
      X  X  37.81m         
 25 Tome, Teejay              FR Redwoods                37.22m     122-01  1 
      37.22m  X  X         
 26 Miller, Rylie             JR Humboldt State          36.30m     119-01  1 
      36.30m  X  X         
 27 Carrera-Marquez, Ray      SO De Anza                 33.53m     110-00  1 
      33.53m  X  X         
 28 Damon, Tyson              SO Hartnell                32.35m     106-02  1 
      X  32.35m  X         
 29 Fry-Shaw, Josh            SO Redwoods                32.22m     105-08  1 
      32.22m  X  X         
 30 Fling, Jack               SO Hartnell                31.76m     104-02  2 
      X  X  31.76m         
 31 Coffey, Wyatt             SR Stanislaus              30.11m      98-09  1 
      X  30.11m  X         
 32 Varelas, Gabriel          SR William Jess            29.64m      97-03  2 
      X  29.64m  X         
 33 Jones, Aubrey             FR Siskiyous               27.14m      89-00  1 
      X  27.14m  X         
 34 Mouras, Max               SO William Jess            26.83m      88-00  2 
      26.83m  X  X         
 35 Restrepo, Randy           FR Redwoods                21.91m      71-10  1 
      X  X  21.91m         
 -- LaBelle, Daniel           JR Humboldt State            FOUL             1 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 7  Women Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jelaia             SR Sacramento St           14.94m   49-00.25  4 
      13.94m  14.53m  13.72m  13.62m  14.94m  14.68m
  2 Salone, Jaimi             JR Stanford                14.07m   46-02.00  4 
      12.71m  X  13.22m  13.62m  13.07m  14.07m
  3 Jones, Morgan             JR Sacramento St           13.96m   45-09.75  4 
      X  12.85m  13.37m  13.71m  13.96m  X
  4 Massengale, Courtney      SR S F State               13.70m   44-11.50  4 
      12.07m  12.79m  13.70m  13.56m  12.89m  13.59m
  5 Bankas, Lily              SR Humboldt State          12.76m   41-10.50  4 
      12.76m  12.47m  12.46m  12.62m  12.70m  12.19m
  6 Jackson, Meg              SR Hawaii                  12.64m   41-05.75  4 
      12.25m  12.03m  12.22m  12.33m  12.13m  12.64m
  7 Nnaji, Shantel            FR Sacramento St           12.51m   41-00.50  3 
      11.91m  12.51m  12.21m  11.84m  11.86m  12.45m
  8 Norris-Dow, Christy       JR Fresno Pacific          12.19m   40-00.00  4 
      X  11.79m  12.19m  X  11.89m  12.08m
  9 Osborne, Gaia             FR Nevada                  12.13m   39-09.75  4 
      11.94m  12.09m  11.98m  12.13m  X  X
 10 Lao, Tina                 SO Nevada                  12.00m   39-04.50  4 
      11.53m  11.79m  12.00m         
 11 Johnston, Sarah           FR Southern Ore            11.97m   39-03.25  3 
      11.30m  11.31m  11.97m         
 12 Moreno, Klaryssa          JR Fresno Pacific          11.94m   39-02.25  4 
      11.94m  11.30m  X         
 13 Wills, Grace              FR Nevada                  11.92m   39-01.25  3 
      10.54m  11.75m  11.92m         
 14 Price, Demisha            FR Diablo Valley           11.88m   38-11.75  4 
      11.38m  11.88m  X         
 15 Dorado, Jordynn           JR UC Santa Cruz           11.81m   38-09.00  4 
      11.81m  X  11.36m         
 16 Cannon, Riley             SO Sacramento              11.79m   38-08.25  4 
      11.79m  11.78m  11.59m         
 17 Nichols, Zakayya          FR Diablo Valley           11.70m   38-04.75  4 
      X  X  11.70m         
 18 Henkel, Samantha          SR Sacramento St           11.68m   38-04.00  3 
      10.44m  11.68m  10.56m         
 19 Ochoa, Alana              JR Chico State             11.67m   38-03.50  3 
      X  11.43m  11.67m         
 20 Johnson-Hill, Tyshell     SO Hartnell                11.57m   37-11.50  3 
      11.34m  11.57m  10.92m         
 21 Walton, Claire            SO Sacramento St           11.48m   37-08.00  2 
      10.66m  11.48m  11.48m         
 22 Fanguna, Teme             FR San Mateo               11.21m   36-09.50  3 
      11.21m  10.74m  10.53m         
 23 Legardye, Nysiah          FR S F State               11.13m   36-06.25  2 
      10.31m  10.52m  11.13m         
 24 Livai, Taina              SO San Mateo               11.12m   36-05.75  3 
      9.88m  11.12m  10.74m         
 25 Flint, Michelle           SO Chico State             11.11m   36-05.50  2 
      11.07m  X  11.11m         
 26 Ceron, Alejandra          FR De Anza                 11.08m   36-04.25  2 
      10.27m  10.07m  11.08m         
 27 Baur, Beka                FR Humboldt State          11.07m   36-04.00  3 
      10.47m  10.92m  11.07m         
 28 Kamau, Brittany           SO Hawaii                  11.01m   36-01.50  3 
      10.99m  11.01m  X         
 29 McKinney, Kim             FR Monterey Bay            11.00m   36-01.25  2 
      11.00m  X  10.16m         
 30 Lee, Justine              SO Sacramento St           10.98m   36-00.25  2 
      10.51m  10.49m  10.98m         
 31 Nevitt, Taylor            SR Chico State             10.75m   35-03.25  3 
      10.38m  10.75m  X         
 32 Learned, Bailey           FR American River          10.71m   35-01.75  1 
      9.98m  10.71m  10.51m         
 33 Quevedo, Miranda          FR Monterey Bay            10.57m   34-08.25  2 
      10.57m  10.11m            
 34 Cazarez, Jocelyn          FR Monterey                10.54m   34-07.00  1 
      10.09m  10.08m  10.54m         
 35 Walker, Kayley            FR Santa Rosa              10.37m   34-00.25  2 
      10.37m  10.29m  X         
 36 King, Emily               FR Siskiyous               10.30m   33-09.50  1 
      10.30m  9.69m  X         
 37 Ifyefobi, Eby             FR American River          10.25m   33-07.50  1 
      9.39m  10.25m  9.88m         
 38 Bennett, Caitlin          FR Siskiyous               10.19m   33-05.25  1 
      10.17m  10.19m  X         
 39 Pierce, Jada              FR Hawaii                  10.15m   33-03.75  3 
      9.33m  9.13m  10.15m         
 40 Henninger, Savannah       SO Redwoods                10.11m   33-02.00  2 
      9.10m  X  10.11m         
 41 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana    JR Sonoma St.              10.03m   32-11.00  3 
      10.03m  X  X         
 42 Caver, Briaunna           SR Academy of Art          10.01m   32-10.25  3 
      9.84m  9.90m  10.01m         
 43 Videll, Brena             SO Yuba                   J10.01m   32-10.25  2 
      9.84m  10.01m  X         
 44 Samson, Devyn             FR S F State                9.87m   32-04.75  2 
      9.55m  9.35m  9.87m         
 45 Amo, Alexia               JR Pacific                  9.53m   31-03.25  1 
      8.90m  9.53m  9.47m         
 46 Penaloza, Arlene          SO S F State                9.43m   30-11.25  1 
      9.43m  9.05m  8.91m         
 47 McTavish, Tyshaliq        SO Monterey                 9.38m   30-09.25  2 
      X  9.38m            
 48 Mallette, Autumn          SO S J Delta                9.30m   30-06.25  1 
      9.30m  X  8.97m         
 49 Alexander, Jordyn         SO De Anza                  9.25m   30-04.25  1 
      X  8.88m  9.25m         
 50 Romero, Idalys            SO Hartnell                J9.25m   30-04.25  1 
      8.73m  8.87m  9.25m         
 51 Hobby, Kiashe             FR Southern Ore             9.18m   30-01.50  2 
      X  9.18m  X         
 52 Gardner, Kaylee           FR Siskiyous                8.48m   27-10.00  1 
      X  8.48m  8.26m         
 53 Politron, Stephanie       FR Hartnell                 8.37m   27-05.50  1 
      7.95m  6.51m  8.37m         
 54 Guerrero, Lilia           SO Pacific                  7.93m   26-00.25  1 
      7.18m  7.29m  7.93m         
 55 Amiwero, Zerin            FR William Jess             7.54m   24-09.00  1 
      7.54m  7.22m  7.37m         
 56 Saum, Jessa               FR N W Nazarene             7.25m   23-09.50  2 
      7.25m  X  X         
 -- Diboki, Laury-Ashley      JR Humboldt State            FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 -- Curtis, Mackenzie         SO Fresno Pacific            FOUL             4 
      X  X  X         
 -- McClain, Caitlin          SO S J Delta                 FOUL             1 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 8  Men Shot Put
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh             SO California              18.23m   59-09.75  4 
      18.23m  17.50m  18.19m  17.94m  18.14m  17.72m
  2 Joyner, Iffy              SO California              17.74m   58-02.50  4 
      16.50m  X  16.78m  17.74m  X  X
  3 Knight, Jake              SR N W Nazarene            17.20m   56-05.25  4 
      16.64m  16.82m  17.20m  X  17.15m  X
  4 Gordien, Dayne            SR Unattached              16.12m   52-10.75  4 
      15.05m  14.81m  15.83m  16.10m  16.12m  X
  5 Peterson, Kyle            SR Sacramento St           14.97m   49-01.50  4 
      14.97m  X  X  X  X  14.83m
  6 Finau, Siaosi             FR Butte                   14.83m   48-08.00  4 
      13.88m  14.83m  14.67m  X  14.65m  14.67m
  7 Tunnell, Kevin            SR Southern Ore            14.49m   47-06.50  4 
      14.45m  X  X  X  14.49m  X
  8 Spina, Sal                FR Stanford                14.34m   47-00.75  4 
      14.34m  X  X  X  14.08m   
  9 Ilaoa, Sefa               SR Chico State             14.09m   46-02.75  4 
      13.91m  X  13.84m  X  X  14.09m
 10 Alvarado, Nathan          SO De Anza                 13.85m   45-05.25  4 
      X  13.63m  13.85m         
 11 Anderson, Canyon          SO N W Nazarene            13.78m   45-02.50  3 
      X  11.59m  13.78m         
 12 Davila, Alex              JR Chico State             13.71m   44-11.75  3 
      13.26m  13.71m  13.56m         
 13 Folau, Elijah             FR San Mateo               13.63m   44-08.75  4 
      X  X  13.63m         
 14 Grisby, Namontte          FR Diablo Valley           13.60m   44-07.50  3 
      13.30m  13.60m  13.29m         
 15 Laquian, Neil                Sacramento St           13.52m   44-04.25  3 
      X  13.33m  13.52m         
 16 Walker, Dereginald        JR Humboldt State          13.39m   43-11.25  3 
      X  12.38m  13.39m         
 17 Barnett, Tim              FR Oregon Tech             13.35m   43-09.75  3 
      13.35m  13.01m  X         
 18 Gonzales, Kenneth         SO S J Delta               13.26m   43-06.00  3 
      12.70m  13.26m  X         
 19 Smith, Nolan              SO Humboldt State          13.14m   43-01.50  3 
      13.14m  12.83m  X         
 20 Zweifel, Nico             FR Fresno Pacific          13.02m   42-08.75  4 
      13.02m  X  X         
 21 McClain, James            FR S J Delta               12.91m   42-04.25  3 
      12.81m  12.91m  X         
 22 Richards, Keegan          FR Humboldt State          12.74m   41-09.75  2 
      12.55m  12.74m  12.57m         
 23 Cheatham, Cody            FR Chico State             12.64m   41-05.75  2 
      12.52m  12.64m  X         
 24 Evans-Vasquez, Matthew    SO De Anza                 12.50m   41-00.25  2 
      12.50m  X  12.23m         
 25 Johnson, Conner           SO Southern Ore            12.37m   40-07.00  2 
      X  X  12.37m         
 26 Foote, Drake              SR UC Davis                12.35m   40-06.25  2 
      12.35m  12.03m  12.10m         
 27 Payne, Montgomry          SO Oregon Tech             12.29m   40-04.00  3 
      12.29m  12.06m  X         
 28 Navarrette, Dominique     FR Siskiyous               12.22m   40-01.25  3 
      11.76m  12.22m  X         
 29 Conner, Wyatt             SO Hartnell                12.19m   40-00.00  2 
      11.71m  11.74m  12.19m         
 30 Mouras, Max               SO William Jess            11.88m   38-11.75  2 
      11.82m  11.88m  11.62m         
 31 Jorgensen, Jarid          SO Redwoods                11.82m   38-09.50  2 
      11.43m  X  11.82m         
 32 Holmes, Tim               SR Fresno Pacific          11.81m   38-09.00  2 
      11.54m  X  11.81m         
 33 Richmond, Jacob           FR William Jess            11.77m   38-07.50  2 
      11.33m  11.48m  11.77m         
 34 Gida, Guy                 FR Hartnell                11.27m   36-11.75  1 
      11.14m  X  11.27m         
 35 Varelas, Gabriel          SR William Jess            11.16m   36-07.50  2 
      X  11.16m  X         
 36 Hearn, Cody               SO S J Delta               11.06m   36-03.50  1 
      11.06m  X  X         
 37 Fry-Shaw, Josh            SO Redwoods                10.82m   35-06.00  1 
      10.72m  10.82m  10.23m         
 38 Lamas, Manuel             FR De Anza                 10.46m   34-04.00  1 
      X  10.21m  10.46m         
 39 Romero, Joe               FR N D de Namur             9.54m   31-03.75  1 
      8.95m  8.89m  9.54m         
 40 Maumasi, Ernie            FR Siskiyous                9.31m   30-06.50  1 
      9.31m  X  8.08m         
 41 Tome, Teejay              FR Redwoods                 9.09m   29-10.00  1 
      8.21m  9.09m  8.95m         
 42 Jones, Aubrey             FR Siskiyous                8.98m   29-05.50  1 
      X  8.98m  8.97m         
 43 Eitel, Travis             FR De Anza                  8.97m   29-05.25  1 
      8.97m  X  X         
 44 Condry, Joseph            FR N D de Namur             8.72m   28-07.50  1 
      8.38m  8.72m  8.64m         
 45 Watkins III, Billy        FR N D de Namur             7.36m   24-01.75  1 
      7.22m  7.36m  X         
 46 Jin Tee, Jia              FR N D de Namur             5.55m   18-02.50  1 
      X  X  5.55m         
 -- Del Real, Jared           SO Humboldt State            FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 -- Barajas, Jorge            FR Chico State               FOUL             2 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Pierson, Summer           SR Unattached              55.01m     180-06  5 
      55.01m  50.48m  52.83m  50.84m  53.42m  53.80m
  2 Favorite, Melissa         SO De Anza                 49.54m     162-06  5 
      39.79m  49.54m  38.85m  40.61m  42.48m  42.17m
  3 Mader, Kendall            SR California              49.46m     162-03  5 
      45.02m  47.37m  49.46m  46.58m  48.72m  48.53m
  4 Salone, Jaimi             JR Stanford                48.47m     159-00  5 
      X  38.80m  46.20m  X  48.47m  X
  5 Massengale, Courtney      SR S F State               48.44m     158-11  5 
      40.48m  X  48.28m  47.66m  48.44m  47.97m
  6 March, Emily              FR Diablo Valley           46.69m     153-02  5 
      X  X  46.03m  46.69m  43.64m  45.95m
  7 Nnaji, Shantel            FR Sacramento St           46.05m     151-01  5 
      X  41.62m  39.52m  42.30m  46.05m  42.74m
  8 Desilva, Emma             SO California              44.26m     145-02  5 
      40.18m  44.26m  41.26m  39.82m  43.55m  43.97m
  9 Bankas, Lily              SR Humboldt State          41.19m     135-02  5 
      41.19m  35.25m  X  34.59m  X  37.39m
 10 Jones, Jelaia             SR Sacramento St           40.40m     132-06  5 
      36.22m  40.40m  39.29m  37.04m  36.16m  X
 11 Ochoa, Alana              JR Chico State             40.11m     131-07  4 
      39.07m  37.78m  40.11m         
 12 Murphy, Keena             FR Nevada                  38.91m     127-08  1 
      37.99m  X  38.91m         
 13 Nevitt, Taylor            SR Chico State             38.81m     127-04  5 
      X  38.81m  36.43m         
 14 Nordman, Erika            SO American River          38.70m     127-00  4 
      38.70m  33.44m  36.85m         
 15 Flint, Michelle           SO Chico State             38.68m     126-11  4 
      36.00m  38.68m  38.00m         
 16 Garcia, Kaylin            SR Fresno Pacific          38.47m     126-02  5 
      38.47m  36.55m  37.84m         
 17 Philpott, Kathryn         FR Hawaii                  38.36m     125-10  4 
      38.36m  36.89m  36.45m         
 18 Forte, Taylor             JR Nevada                  38.25m     125-06  5 
      X  38.25m  X         
 19 Henkel, Samantha          SR Sacramento St           38.14m     125-01  3 
      33.93m  35.76m  38.14m         
 20 Cannon, Riley             SO Sacramento              38.04m     124-10  4 
      35.44m  X  38.04m         
 21 Fanguna, Teme             FR San Mateo               37.55m     123-02  4 
      37.55m  33.19m  33.24m         
 22 Dean, Rhaven              SO Sacramento St           37.39m     122-08  3 
      35.81m  X  37.39m         
 23 Davis, Gillian            JR UC Santa Cruz           37.20m     122-00  3 
      X  37.20m  33.35m         
 24 Norris-Dow, Christy       JR Fresno Pacific          37.10m     121-09  5 
      34.46m  37.10m  X         
 25 Kamau, Brittany           SO Hawaii                  37.05m     121-07  4 
      34.60m  37.05m  36.44m         
 26 Earl, Aaliyah             SO Nevada                  37.00m     121-05  4 
      30.82m  33.25m  37.00m         
 27 Saum, Jessa               FR N W Nazarene            36.74m     120-06  4 
      33.76m  36.74m  X         
 28 Dorado, Jordynn           JR UC Santa Cruz           36.70m     120-05  4 
      36.70m  X  X         
 29 Curtis, Mackenzie         SO Fresno Pacific          36.30m     119-01  4 
      36.30m  34.10m  34.51m         
 30 Ifyefobi, Eby             FR American River          36.13m     118-06  3 
      X  33.09m  36.13m         
 31 Chimienti, Haley          SO Sonoma St.              36.03m     118-02  3 
      36.03m  X  32.70m         
 32 Sam-Stevens, Kylee        FR Nevada                  35.65m     116-11  1 
      34.29m  35.65m  X         
 33 Johnston, Sarah           FR Southern Ore            35.59m     116-09  3 
      35.59m  34.42m  32.42m         
 34 Legardye, Nysiah          FR S F State               34.95m     114-08  4 
      34.95m  X  X         
 35 Moreno, Klaryssa          JR Fresno Pacific          34.51m     113-03  4 
      33.52m  34.01m  34.51m         
 36 Walton, Claire            SO Sacramento St           34.48m     113-01  2 
      28.16m  34.48m  33.84m         
 37 Cazarez, Jocelyn          FR Monterey                34.24m     112-04  3 
      33.24m  34.24m  32.91m         
 38 Penaloza, Arlene          SO S F State               34.03m     111-08  3 
      31.15m  34.03m  X         
 39 Hobby, Kiashe             FR Southern Ore            33.80m     110-11  1 
      33.80m  X  X         
 40 Learned, Bailey           FR American River          33.19m     108-11  2 
      32.80m  33.19m  31.38m         
 41 Whelan, Erin              SO Sacramento St           33.13m     108-08  5 
      31.57m  33.13m  30.99m         
 42 Makela, Raili             SO Humboldt State          33.09m     108-07  4 
      33.09m  31.66m  X         
 43 Baur, Beka                FR Humboldt State          33.08m     108-06  3 
      33.08m  X  33.01m         
 44 Livai, Taina              SO San Mateo               33.04m     108-05  4 
      X  32.62m  33.04m         
 45 Mallette, Autumn          SO S J Delta               32.82m     107-08  2 
      32.82m  X  X         
 46 Hagadorn, Miranda         SR N W Nazarene            32.61m     107-00  2 
      32.61m  32.58m  X         
 47 Walker, Kayley            FR Santa Rosa              32.32m     106-00  2 
      29.81m  32.32m  X         
 48 Vargas, Kyndall           SO Chico State             32.11m     105-04  2 
      X  32.11m  31.68m         
 49 Romero, Idalys            SO Hartnell                31.89m     104-07  2 
      30.06m  X  31.89m         
 50 Videll, Brena             SO Yuba                    31.75m     104-02  3 
      X  31.75m  X         
 51 Bennett, Caitlin          FR Siskiyous               31.44m     103-02  2 
      31.44m  X  31.40m         
 52 Boren, Emma               FR Butte                   31.13m     102-01  2 
      X  X  31.13m         
 53 Williams-Hall, Alexsis    FR Monterey                31.05m     101-10  2 
      X  31.02m  31.05m         
 54 Quevedo, Miranda          FR Monterey Bay            31.02m     101-09  3 
      31.02m  X  X         
 55 McKinney, Kim             FR Monterey Bay            30.84m     101-02  3 
      X  30.84m  X         
 56 Seigel, Mali              FR Monterey Bay            30.76m     100-11  3 
      X  X  30.76m         
 57 Simon, Brianna            SR Humboldt State          30.58m     100-04  2 
      30.26m  30.58m  X         
 58 Politron, Stephanie       FR Hartnell                29.65m      97-03  2 
      29.65m  X  X         
 59 Flores, Cassidy           FR Monterey                28.05m      92-00  1 
      28.05m  X  X         
 60 King, Emily               FR Siskiyous               27.83m      91-04  1 
      X  27.83m  X         
 61 Lee, Justine              SO Sacramento St           27.82m      91-03  2 
      X  27.82m  X         
 61 Dillard, Olivia           FR Redwoods                27.82m      91-03  1 
      27.82m  X  X         
 63 Prestosa, Arianna         JR S F State               27.47m      90-01  2 
      27.47m  X  X         
 64 Guerrero, Lilia           SO Pacific                 27.35m      89-09  1 
      27.35m  X  X         
 65 McClain, Caitlin          SO S J Delta               27.22m      89-04  1 
      27.22m  X  X         
 66 Scott, Abigail            FR American River          25.52m      83-09  2 
      25.52m  X  X         
 67 Amo, Alexia               JR Pacific                 25.37m      83-03  1 
      25.37m  X  X         
 68 Ceron, Alejandra          FR De Anza                 24.69m      81-00  1 
      24.69m  X  X         
 69 DiMattio, Isabelle        FR Southern Ore            23.92m      78-06  1 
      X  X  23.92m         
 70 Amiwero, Zerin            FR William Jess            22.38m      73-05  1 
      22.38m  X  X         
 71 Gulley, Abigael           SO Redwoods                20.26m      66-06  1 
      X  20.26m  X         
 -- Gardner, Kaylee           FR Siskiyous                 FOUL             1 
      X  X  X         
 -- Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana    JR Sonoma St.                FOUL             3 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 10  Men Discus Throw
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jake              SR N W Nazarene            53.74m     176-04  3 
      50.30m  52.18m  53.59m  51.41m  53.74m  53.49m
  2 Williams, Jeff            SO Unattached              52.29m     171-07  3 
      51.40m  48.30m  51.47m  52.29m  52.06m  51.13m
  3 Peterson, Kyle            SR Sacramento St           51.46m     168-10  3 
      47.54m  51.46m  49.50m  49.75m  47.93m  X
  4 Joyner, Iffy              SO California              51.09m     167-07  3 
      51.09m  50.95m  50.44m  X  X  X
  5 McMorris, Malik           SR California              50.63m     166-01  3 
      45.92m  50.62m  48.99m  49.01m  49.38m  50.63m
  6 Koffman, Jake             SO Stanford                50.30m     165-00  3 
      42.62m  X  49.01m  50.30m  48.42m  X
  7 Ilaoa, Sefa               SR Chico State             50.07m     164-03  3 
      X  48.72m  45.62m  48.70m  50.07m  50.03m
  8 Ellingson, Landon         JR Stanford                48.49m     159-01  3 
      45.86m  47.11m  48.49m  X  X  47.64m
  9 Johnson, Josh             SO California              47.27m     155-01  3 
      47.27m  X  45.30m  X  X  X
 10 Anderson, Canyon          SO N W Nazarene            45.51m     149-04  3 
      X  45.51m  43.68m  X  X  X
 11 Gordien, Dayne            SR Unattached              44.62m     146-05  3 
      44.62m  43.90m  43.55m         
 12 Grisby, Namontte          FR Diablo Valley           44.02m     144-05  3 
      X  X  44.02m         
 13 Jorgensen, Jarid          SO Redwoods                43.80m     143-08  2 
      39.27m  42.35m  43.80m         
 14 Navarrette, Dominique     FR Siskiyous               43.79m     143-08  3 
      43.79m  X  43.46m         
 15 Hearn, Cody               SO S J Delta               43.67m     143-03  2 
      43.67m  X            
 16 Gonzales, Kenneth         SO S J Delta               42.20m     138-05  2 
      42.20m     X         
 17 Zweifel, Nico             FR Fresno Pacific          40.42m     132-07  3 
      40.42m     X         
 18 Walker, Dereginald        JR Humboldt State          39.84m     130-08  2 
      39.84m               
 19 Del Real, Jared           SO Humboldt State          39.83m     130-08  2 
      39.83m     X         
 20 Richards, Keegan          FR Humboldt State          39.00m     127-11  1 
      39.00m  X            
 21 Tunnell, Kevin            SR Southern Ore            38.89m     127-07  3 
      38.89m  X  X         
 22 Ponciano, Jarod           SO Butte                   38.55m     126-06  1 
      X  38.55m  X         
 23 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc  FR De Anza                 38.50m     126-04  2 
      X  38.50m  X         
 24 McClain, James            FR S J Delta               37.58m     123-03  1 
      X  37.58m  X         
 25 Foote, Drake              SR UC Davis                36.67m     120-04  1 
      36.67m               
 26 Folau, Elijah             FR San Mateo               35.65m     116-11  2 
      35.65m               
 27 Smith, Nolan              SO Humboldt State          35.61m     116-10  1 
      X  35.61m            
 28 Holmes, Tim               SR Fresno Pacific          35.21m     115-06  2 
      X  35.21m  X         
 29 Laquian, Neil                Sacramento St           35.09m     115-01  1 
      35.09m  X  X         
 30 Fry-Shaw, Josh            SO Redwoods                34.80m     114-02  1 
      34.80m  X            
 31 Eitel, Travis             FR De Anza                 34.35m     112-08  1 
      34.35m  X            
 32 Evans-Vasquez, Matthew    SO De Anza                 33.63m     110-04  1 
      33.63m  X            
 33 Gida, Guy                 FR Hartnell                33.20m     108-11  1 
      X  33.20m  X         
 34 Maumasi, Ernie            FR Siskiyous               32.77m     107-06  1 
      X  32.77m  X         
 35 Alvarado, Nathan          SO De Anza                 32.63m     107-01  1 
      X  X  32.63m         
 36 Richmond, Jacob           FR William Jess            32.50m     106-07  2 
      32.50m               
 37 Johnson, Conner           SO Southern Ore            31.22m     102-05  2 
      X  X  31.22m         
 38 Varelas, Gabriel          SR William Jess            28.55m      93-08  2 
      28.55m  X  X         
 39 Mouras, Max               SO William Jess            27.94m      91-08  2 
      X  27.94m  X         
 40 Jones, Aubrey             FR Siskiyous               24.30m      79-09  1 
      X  X  24.30m         
 -- Burgess, Drew             FR Chabot                    FOUL             2 
      X  X  X         
 
Event 11  Women Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brittany       SO Sacramento St            6.11m   0.5  20-00.50  4 
     6.11m(0.5) 5.80m(0.4) 5.92m(1.2)         
  2 Schiller, Noelle          SO California               5.94m   1.5  19-06.00  4 
     5.94m(1.5)               
  3 Reid, Sydney              FR California               5.86m   0.4  19-02.75  4 
     X      5.86m(0.4) X      X      5.59m(+0.0)   
  4 LaCosse, Kristen          SO Hawaii                   5.82m   0.2  19-01.25  4 
     X      5.65m(+0.0) 5.62m(+0.0) X      5.82m(0.2) X     
  5 Margerum, Windy           SO California               5.75m   1.9  18-10.50  4 
     5.72m(1.7) 5.61m(0.2) 5.75m(1.9) 5.56m(1.2) X      5.59m(+0.0)
  6 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of Art           5.71m   1.1  18-09.00  4 
     5.46m(0.3) X      5.71m(1.1)         
  7 Del Hoyo, Emilia          SR Sacramento St            5.64m   1.1  18-06.00  4 
     5.64m(1.1) X      X              
  8 Smrt, Hanah               SO Yuba                     5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50  4 
     X      5.32m(1.1) 5.37m(0.2) 5.36m(0.6) 5.34m(0.1) 5.42m(+0.0)
  9 Fraser, Gabrielle         FR Nevada                   5.39m   0.4  17-08.25  3 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.39m(0.4) X      X      X      X     
 10 Lee, Jessica              SO Chico State              5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00  3 
     X      X      5.38m(+0.0)         
 11 Romero, Haley             JR Fresno Pacific           5.33m   0.3  17-06.00  3 
     5.22m(0.8) 5.33m(0.3) X              
 12 Bufka, Kathleen           SO UC Davis                J5.33m   1.5  17-06.00  4 
     5.33m(1.5) X      X              
 13 Toombs, Jessica           JR Chico State              5.25m   0.3  17-02.75  3 
     5.25m(0.3) X      5.22m(0.9)         
 14 Ashburn, Allysa           JR Chico State             J5.25m   0.2  17-02.75  3 
     X      5.17m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.2)         
 15 Fraser, Denver            FR Nevada                   5.19m   0.4  17-00.50  3 
     X      5.00m(+0.0) 5.19m(0.4)         
 16 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda        FR American River           5.12m   0.9  16-09.75  3 
     5.12m(0.9) X      4.93m(0.4)         
 17 Wong, Lauren              SO Sacramento St            5.07m   0.3  16-07.75  2 
     X      5.07m(0.3) 5.01m(0.8)         
 18 Duran-Wright, Hannah      SO S F State                5.06m   0.3  16-07.25  3 
     5.06m(0.3) X      X              
 19 Usui, Aubrie              JR Hawaii                   5.04m  -0.1  16-06.50  2 
     4.88m(-0.1) 3.67m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.1)         
 20 Mahowald, Jackie          JR N W Nazarene             5.03m   1.8  16-06.00  3 
     5.01m(1.0) X      5.03m(1.8)         
 21 Menil, Clarissa           SO S J Delta                5.02m  -0.1  16-05.75  1 
     5.02m(-0.1) X      4.69m(0.2)         
 22 Fredeen, Adelae           SO Chico State              5.01m   0.8  16-05.25  3 
     4.95m(2.0) X      5.01m(0.8)         
 23 Purify, Bobbie            SO Redwoods                 4.99m   1.3  16-04.50  3 
     4.99m(1.3) X      4.93m(+0.0)         
 24 Price, Britney            SO Hawaii                   4.96m   0.8  16-03.25  3 
     4.82m(+0.0) X      4.96m(0.8)         
 25 Lindbo, Chloe             JR Sacramento St            4.94m  +0.0  16-02.50  2 
     4.83m(0.2) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)         
 26 Louie, Samantha           FR UC Davis                 4.93m   0.4  16-02.25  1 
     X      4.89m(1.0) 4.93m(0.4)         
 27 Knauss, Taylor            JR Southern Ore            J4.93m   1.5  16-02.25  2 
     4.61m(0.7) X      4.93m(1.5)         
 28 Sprauer, Loghan           JR Southern Ore             4.80m   0.7  15-09.00  2 
     4.80m(0.7) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.3)         
 29 Sperling, Anaya           FR S F State                4.79m   0.2  15-08.75  4 
     X      X      4.79m(0.2)         
 30 Jensen, Faith             SO Fresno Pacific           4.77m   0.5  15-07.75  3 
     X      4.77m(0.5) X              
 31 Vanderlipe, Anesa         SO Hartnell                 4.76m   0.4  15-07.50  2 
     4.38m(0.5) 4.62m(+0.0) 4.76m(0.4)         
 32 Stokes, Tamia             FR Monterey Bay             4.73m   1.7  15-06.25  2 
     4.73m(1.7) 4.01m(-0.3) X              
 33 Lockhart, Jaelyn          FR American River           4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25  1 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) X              
 34 Lauf, Avery               FR Nevada                   4.64m   1.2  15-02.75  1 
     4.09m(0.2) 4.64m(1.2) 4.49m(+0.0)         
 35 Diboki, Laury-Ashley      JR Humboldt State           4.57m   0.3  15-00.00  1 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.35m(1.2) 4.57m(0.3)         
 36 Stuart, Sydney            SO Southern Ore             4.56m   0.8  14-11.50  2 
     X      4.56m(0.8) 4.54m(0.9)         
 37 Dent, Mackenzie           FR Monterey Bay             4.40m   0.6  14-05.25  1 
     3.96m(0.3) 4.40m(0.6) 4.18m(0.4)         
 38 Macken, Marissa           FR Siskiyous                4.17m   0.7  13-08.25  1 
     X      4.17m(0.7) 3.87m(+0.0)         
 39 Rabatan, Megan            FR Pacific                  4.11m   0.9  13-06.00  1 
     4.07m(1.6) 4.11m(0.9) 4.01m(1.0)         
 40 Francis, Coleen           FR American River           3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25  1 
     3.75m(1.0) 3.89m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0)         
 -- Venerable, Mi'Shaye       SR Stanislaus                FOUL                  4 
     X      X      X              
 -- Braimah, Yinka            FR Stanford                  FOUL                  4 
     X      X      X              
 -- Henry, Alexis             SR S F State                 FOUL                  4 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 12  Men Long Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Beltz, Zach               SR Southern Ore             7.53m   1.0  24-08.50  4 
     7.24m(0.6) 7.45m(1.5) 7.03m(1.9) 7.04m(0.2) X      7.53m(1.0)
  2 Kettels, Sanjay           SO California               7.35m   2.3  24-01.50  4 
     X      7.21m(1.1) 7.35m(2.3) X      5.46m(1.0) 7.18m(+0.0)
  3 Jackson, Jalyn            FR California               7.23m   0.5  23-08.75  4 
     7.23m(0.5) X      X              
  4 Tennant, Ryan             FR Sacramento St            7.20m   2.1  23-07.50  4 
     X      7.19m(0.3) 6.82m(0.6) 7.20m(2.1) 7.17m(0.5) 7.17m(-0.4)
  5 Dudley, James             SO American River           7.19m   0.6  23-07.25  4 
     6.70m(0.1) 7.19m(0.6) 6.96m(0.4) X      7.01m(0.3) 7.04m(0.8)
  6 Turner, Michael              Unattached               7.10m  +0.0  23-03.50  4 
     7.10m(+0.0) 6.76m(0.8) 6.98m(1.3) X      6.87m(1.7) 6.96m(-0.3)
  7 Pierce, Trey              FR Diablo Valley            7.06m   0.3  23-02.00  4 
     7.06m(0.3) 6.79m(0.8) 6.87m(0.2) 6.79m(1.8) 6.79m(0.9) 6.42m(0.3)
  8 Castro, Elijah            SO N W Nazarene             7.03m   0.5  23-00.75  4 
     7.03m(0.5) 6.96m(0.7) 6.62m(0.5) X      6.71m(+0.0) 6.93m(0.9)
  9 Jhutty, Tegbir            FR Sacramento St            6.83m   1.6  22-05.00  3 
     X      6.75m(+0.0) X      6.57m(0.6) 6.78m(0.8) 6.83m(1.6)
 10 Dronen, Alec              SR Chico State              6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50  4 
     6.74m(+0.0) 6.51m(0.3) 6.72m(+0.0)         
 11 Toku, Kodzo                  Unattached               6.52m   0.4  21-04.75  3 
     4.95m(+0.0) 6.52m(0.4) X              
 12 Jackson, Adrienne         SR Sacramento St           J6.52m   0.2  21-04.75  4 
     X      X      6.52m(0.2)         
 13 Lapsley, Parker           SO Siskiyous                6.50m   0.8  21-04.00  2 
     6.50m(0.8) 6.29m(0.7) 6.27m(0.8)         
 14 Jikoiono, Waisea          FR Santa Rosa               6.47m   0.5  21-02.75  2 
     6.46m(0.7) 6.47m(0.5) 5.52m(0.8)         
 15 Schoerner, Max            SO UC Santa Cruz            6.44m   1.3  21-01.50  2 
     6.44m(1.3) 6.19m(0.5) 6.21m(1.6)         
 16 Gibson, Maxwell           SR UC Davis                 6.41m   0.7  21-00.50  2 
     6.41m(0.7) 6.09m(0.8) 6.29m(0.9)         
 17 Ricketts, Michane         SR Academy of Art           6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25  4 
     6.38m(+0.0) X      X              
 18 Bernal, Timothy           SO Chabot                   6.37m   2.0  20-10.75  3 
     6.34m(0.8) X      6.37m(2.0)         
 19 Guerra, Isaiah            FR Hartnell                J6.37m   0.8  20-10.75  2 
     6.21m(0.2) X      6.37m(0.8)         
 20 Vongnangam, Bruce         FR American River           6.35m   0.3  20-10.00  2 
     6.17m(0.8) 6.35m(0.3) 6.03m(+0.0)         
 21 McMahon, Deonta           FR Butte                   J6.35m   0.7  20-10.00  1 
     5.04m(+0.0) 6.35m(0.7) 4.10m(0.4)         
 22 Martinez, Gavin           SO Chico State              6.34m   0.4  20-09.75  3 
     6.34m(0.4) 6.31m(0.4) 6.16m(0.5)         
 23 Molchanov, Maksim         FR UC Davis                J6.34m   0.5  20-09.75  3 
     6.34m(0.5) 6.18m(0.5) 5.93m(1.0)         
 24 Seales, Juwan             FR S J Delta                6.33m   0.9  20-09.25  3 
     X      X      6.33m(0.9)         
 25 Trachuk, Vadim            SO American River           6.28m   1.2  20-07.25  3 
     6.05m(1.7) 6.22m(+0.0) 6.28m(1.2)         
 26 Kerrigan, Anthony         FR Chico State              6.26m   0.4  20-06.50  2 
     X      X      6.26m(0.4)         
 27 Dang, Richard             FR San Jose St.             6.25m   0.3  20-06.25  2 
     6.21m(1.0) X      6.25m(0.3)         
 28 Kadlecek, Jordan          FR Monterey                 6.24m   1.7  20-05.75  3 
     5.90m(0.6) 6.24m(1.7) 5.79m(0.9)         
 29 Maxwell, De'Jhon          SO Fresno Pacific           6.16m   0.3  20-02.50  1 
     5.85m(0.3) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.3)         
 30 Streeter, Jakob           FR Hartnell                 6.13m   0.4  20-01.50  1 
     6.12m(0.5) 5.58m(0.4) 6.13m(0.4)         
 31 Stanley, Jalon            SO Chabot                   6.11m   0.4  20-00.50  3 
     6.11m(0.4) 6.07m(0.6) 5.74m(1.9)         
 32 Corbin, Jahi              FR Chico State              6.09m   0.6  19-11.75  2 
     5.76m(0.9) 6.09m(0.6) 5.98m(0.6)         
 33 Washington, Jaye          JR Humboldt State           6.06m   0.4  19-10.75  3 
     X      6.06m(0.4) X              
 34 Lutz, Cameron             SO San Jose St.             6.03m   0.6  19-09.50  2 
     X      X      6.03m(0.6)         
 35 Coloma, Ty                JR Stanislaus               6.02m   1.4  19-09.00  2 
     6.02m(1.4) 5.66m(0.8) 5.98m(0.5)         
 36 Lowry, Derrick            SO Sacramento               5.94m   0.8  19-06.00  1 
     5.32m(0.4) 5.94m(0.8) 5.53m(0.4)         
 37 Hicks, Jamaal             SO Diablo Valley            5.82m   0.6  19-01.25  2 
     X      5.81m(0.5) 5.82m(0.6)         
 38 McNaughton, Noah             UC Davis XC              5.81m   0.9  19-00.75  2 
     5.81m(0.7) X      5.81m(0.9)         
 39 Ikeda, Morito             FR De Anza                 J5.81m   0.3  19-00.75  1 
     X      X      5.81m(0.3)         
 40 Richmond, Alec            SO William Jess             5.79m   0.3  19-00.00  1 
     5.70m(0.2) X      5.79m(0.3)         
 41 Zarate-Sanchez, Luis      SR UC Davis XC              5.69m   1.1  18-08.00  2 
     5.50m(0.8) 5.44m(0.5) 5.69m(1.1)         
 42 Miller, Rylie             JR Humboldt State           5.67m   0.2  18-07.25  1 
     5.39m(0.3) 5.67m(0.2) 5.55m(+0.0)         
 43 Myers, Matthew               UC Davis XC              5.55m   0.4  18-02.50  3 
     5.55m(0.4) 5.51m(1.0) 5.43m(0.6)         
 44 Damon, Tyson              SO Hartnell                J5.55m   0.4  18-02.50  1 
     X      X      5.55m(0.4)         
 45 Merino, Elijah            FR Merced                   5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00  1 
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.3) 5.41m(+0.0)         
 46 Alcorn, Amir              FR American River           5.40m   0.2  17-08.75  3 
     X      X      5.40m(0.2)         
 47 Buena, Yrrah              FR Hartnell                 5.25m   0.8  17-02.75  1 
     X      X      5.25m(0.8)         
 48 LaBelle, Daniel           JR Humboldt State           4.55m   0.5  14-11.25  1 
     4.46m(0.4) 4.55m(0.5) X              
 -- Geredes, Jared            SO California                FOUL                  4 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 13  Men Triple Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Okoroike, Ike                Unattached              15.32m   1.2  50-03.25  3 
     15.32m(1.2) 14.88m(2.2)    15.05m(0.2) 15.03m(0.4) 14.22m(1.7)
  2 King, Keyshawn            FR Stanford                14.83m   1.3  48-08.00  3 
     X      14.53m(+0.0) 14.33m(0.2) X      13.40m(1.5) 14.83m(1.3)
  3 Tennant, Ryan             FR Sacramento St           14.68m   2.0  48-02.00  3 
     X      14.38m(0.7) 14.68m(2.0) 14.30m(+0.0) 13.87m(2.5) 14.64m(0.8)
  4 Seales, Juwan             FR S J Delta               14.53m   1.3  47-08.00  3 
     13.95m(1.0) 14.47m(0.9) 14.51m(2.0) 14.53m(1.3) 14.21m(1.1) 14.16m(0.3)
  5 Beltz, Zach               SR Southern Ore            14.47m   0.6  47-05.75  3 
     X      14.08m(0.5) 14.28m(0.7) X      13.95m(0.6) 14.47m(0.6)
  6 De Los Santos, Paolo      FR S J Delta               14.07m   0.7  46-02.00  3 
     14.07m(0.7) 13.75m(0.3) 13.86m(1.7) 14.01m(0.8) 14.03m(1.2) 13.98m(0.7)
  7 Washington, Jaye          JR Humboldt State          13.95m   2.4  45-09.25  3 
     13.73m(1.2) X      13.95m(2.4) 13.79m(1.7) 13.94m(0.3) 13.75m(+0.0)
  8 Omilana, Fisayo           SO Stanford                13.93m  +0.0  45-08.50  3 
     13.93m(+0.0) X      13.84m(0.2) X      X      X     
  9 Presleigh, Wilson         FR Chico State             13.79m   2.1  45-03.00  2 
     13.79m(2.1) X      X      X      X      X     
 10 Crider, Brett             SR Unattached              13.59m   1.5  44-07.00  2 
     13.24m(0.6) X      13.59m(1.5)         
 11 McDowell, Elijah          JR Unattached              13.57m   0.9  44-06.25  3 
     13.25m(+0.0) 13.57m(0.9) 13.51m(1.5)         
 12 Pierce, Trey              FR Diablo Valley           13.52m  +0.0  44-04.25  3 
     X      X      13.52m(+0.0)         
 13 Corbin, Jahi              FR Chico State             13.20m   0.3  43-03.75  1 
     13.20m(0.3) X      X              
 14 Dudley, James             SO American River          12.88m   2.2  42-03.25  2 
     X      X      12.88m(2.2)         
 15 Segura, Mariano           FR Oregon Tech             12.85m   1.4  42-02.00  1 
     X      12.85m(1.4) 12.40m(0.7)         
 16 Dowdell, Christian        FR Siskiyous               12.61m   0.2  41-04.50  1 
     12.59m(1.5) 12.61m(0.2) X              
 17 Ibbetson, Jack            FR Chico State             12.47m   0.8  40-11.00  1 
     12.28m(0.4) 12.47m(0.8) 12.31m(0.3)         
 18 Velasco, Justin           SO S J Delta               12.40m   0.2  40-08.25  2 
     12.40m(0.2) X      X              
 19 Trachuk, Vadim            SO American River          12.39m   1.3  40-07.75  2 
     X      12.39m(1.3) X              
 20 Lowry, Derrick            SO Sacramento              12.36m   1.4  40-06.75  1 
     11.97m(+0.0) 12.36m(1.4) 12.02m(+0.0)         
 21 Dang, Richard             FR San Jose St.            12.28m   0.3  40-03.50  1 
     12.02m(2.8) 12.08m(1.5) 12.28m(0.3)         
 22 Merino, Elijah            FR Merced                  12.14m   1.1  39-10.00  1 
     11.20m(1.0) 12.14m(1.1) 12.05m(0.6)         
 23 Buena, Yrrah              FR Hartnell                11.75m  +0.0  38-06.75  1 
     11.75m(+0.0) 0.12m(0.7) 11.64m(0.5)         
 -- McMahon, Deonta           FR Butte                     FOUL                  2 
     X      X      X              
 -- Toku, Kodzo                  Unattached                FOUL                  2 
     X      X                 
 -- Guerra, Isaiah            FR Hartnell                  FOUL                  2 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 14  Women Triple Jump
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H#
==================================================================================
  1 Small, Aria               SO Stanford                12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50  3 
     X      12.82m(+0.0) 12.89m(0.2) X      X      12.94m(+0.0)
  2 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of Art          12.39m   0.7  40-07.75  3 
     X      12.39m(0.7) 12.25m(+0.0) X      11.86m(+0.0) 12.23m(+0.0)
  3 Patterson, Brittany       SO Sacramento St           12.30m   0.2  40-04.25  3 
     12.30m(0.2) X      10.75m(1.2)         
  4 Mu'min, Nashedah          JR Sacramento St           12.13m   0.2  39-09.75  3 
     12.01m(+0.0) 12.13m(0.2) 12.12m(+0.0) X      X      11.99m(0.1)
  5 Mahowald, Jackie          JR N W Nazarene            11.82m   0.3  38-09.50  3 
     11.32m(+0.0) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.82m(0.3) X      11.55m(1.6) 11.58m(+0.0)
  6 McCay, Marissa            SR Unattached              11.67m  +0.0  38-03.50  3 
     X      11.53m(0.2) 11.55m(+0.0) X      11.67m(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0)
  7 Fraser, Gabrielle         FR Nevada                  11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00  3 
     X      X      11.35m(+0.0) X      X      X     
  8 Matthews, Jazzlyn         FR S F State               11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50  3 
     11.08m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) X      11.11m(0.3) 10.97m(0.5) 10.02m(0.9)
  9 Louie, Samantha           FR UC Davis               J11.16m  +0.0  36-07.50  1 
     10.99m(2.1) 11.16m(+0.0) 10.90m(1.4)         
 10 Cany, Jade                FR Sacramento St           11.11m   0.2  36-05.50  2 
     X      11.11m(0.2) 11.03m(1.0)         
 11 Lee, Jessica              SO Chico State             11.04m   2.1  36-02.75  1 
     10.53m(+0.0) 11.04m(2.1) 10.86m(0.4)         
 12 Jensen, Faith             SO Fresno Pacific          11.02m  +0.0  36-02.00  3 
     11.02m(+0.0) X      10.98m(1.1)         
 13 Poretti, Charlie          SO Hawaii                  10.87m   1.5  35-08.00  2 
     10.61m(1.7) X      10.87m(1.5)         
 14 Pitz, Brooklynn           SR Chico State             10.63m   0.3  34-10.50  2 
     10.63m(0.3) X      9.86m(+0.0)         
 15 Lockhart, Jaelyn          FR American River         J10.63m   2.1  34-10.50  1 
     X      10.63m(2.1) X              
 16 King, Eva                 SR Chico State             10.59m   0.5  34-09.00  2 
     10.59m(0.5) X      10.40m(+0.0)         
 17 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda        FR American River          10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50  1 
     10.58m(+0.0) X      10.56m(+0.0)         
 18 Murray, Jade              SO Monterey Bay           J10.58m   1.4  34-08.50  2 
     10.58m(1.4) X      10.16m(+0.0)         
 19 Sperling, Anaya           FR S F State               10.43m  +0.0  34-02.75  3 
     9.91m(+0.0) X      10.43m(+0.0)         
 20 McTavish, Tyshaliq        SO Monterey                10.32m   1.1  33-10.25  1 
     10.01m(1.4) 10.32m(1.7) 10.32m(1.1)         
 21 James, Jasmine            JR Oregon Tech             10.04m   0.6  32-11.25  2 
     10.04m(0.6) 9.91m(0.2) 9.59m(1.0)         
 22 Duran-Wright, Hannah      SO S F State                9.95m   0.6  32-07.75  2 
     9.74m(1.1) X      9.95m(0.6)         
 23 Stuart, Sydney            SO Southern Ore             9.55m   0.9  31-04.00  1 
     X      9.55m(0.9) X              
 24 Fang, Camille             FR Chabot                   9.38m   0.9  30-09.25  1 
     X      9.38m(0.9) X              
 25 Espinoza, Kailey          FR Pacific                  9.34m   0.2  30-07.75  1 
     9.34m(0.2) 9.33m(2.2) 9.22m(+0.0)         
 26 Dent, Mackenzie           FR Monterey Bay             9.18m   1.4  30-01.50  1 
     X      9.18m(1.4) X              
 -- Fraser, Denver            FR Nevada                    FOUL                  2 
     X      X      X              
 -- Abbott, Olivia            JR Chico State               FOUL                  3 
     X                    
 -- Armstrong, Cheianne       JR Humboldt State            FOUL                  1 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Kubicki, Anastasia        SR UC Davis                 3.85m   12-07.50  2 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Palmer, Gabrielle         JR Nevada                  J3.85m   12-07.50  2 
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO   XO    X 
  3 Becker, Bianca            SR UC Davis                 3.70m   12-01.50  2 
     3.70 3.85 
        O  XXX 
  4 Etter, Emily                 Nevada                  J3.70m   12-01.50  2 
     3.70 3.85 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Crouch, Nikki             SO Fresno Pacific           3.55m   11-07.75  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Rados, Krista             FR Hawaii                   3.55m   11-07.75  2 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Meier, Katrina            FR UC Davis                 3.55m   11-07.75  1 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bean, Nina                SR Hawaii                  J3.55m   11-07.75  2 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Finau, Eseta              FR San Jose St.            J3.55m   11-07.75  2 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Davis, Tessa              JR Sacramento St            3.40m   11-01.75  2 
     3.40 3.55 
        O  XXX 
 10 Nicolas, Alyana           SR PHI                      3.40m   11-01.75  2 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    -  XXX 
 12 Austin, Allie             SR Fresno Pacific          J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Farrell, Megan            SR Chico State             J3.40m   11-01.75  2 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Woo, Alicia               SO S J Delta               J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Richey, Marissa           FR Nevada                  J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Chamberlin, Marin         FR UC Davis                J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.40 3.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Condosta, Lara            FR Chico State             J3.40m   11-01.75  1 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Chase, Nishi              SO Oregon Tech              3.25m   10-08.00  2 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Domingo, Jaelyn           FR Hawaii                   3.25m   10-08.00  1 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Callen, Tess              FR California              J3.25m   10-08.00  1 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 21 Graham, Rebecca           FR Chico State             J3.25m   10-08.00  1 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22 Permenter-Barnes, Jade    SR Chico State             J3.25m   10-08.00  1 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 23 Yorke, Kristi             SO Fresno Pacific          J3.25m   10-08.00  1 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Ahearn, Clare             SO UC Santa Cruz           J3.25m   10-08.00  1 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Flores, Amber             SR Stanislaus               3.10m   10-02.00  1 
     3.10 3.25 
        O  XXX 
 26 Travis, Rachel            SO William Jess            J3.10m   10-02.00  1 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Sainz, Nicole             FR S F State               J3.10m   10-02.00  1 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 28 Yniguez, Andrea           JR Stanislaus              J3.10m   10-02.00  1 
     3.10 3.25 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Tarsala, Kristen          JR Humboldt State           2.95m    9-08.00  1 
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Kovalerchik, Daniella     FR De Anza                  2.65m    8-08.25  1 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 31 Hicks, Morgan             FR Stanislaus              J2.65m    8-08.25  1 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 32 Guyette, Keyanie          FR Southern Ore            J2.65m    8-08.25  1 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Ericson, Grace            FR Nevada                      NH             1 
     3.10 
      XXX 
 -- Dickson, Alana            SO Sacramento St               NH             1 
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Fereira, Megan            JR Hawaii                      NH             2 
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
=============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H#
=============================================================================
  1 Espanola, Jered           SO UC Davis                 5.10m   16-08.75  2 
     4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Huber, Lance              SO Chico State              4.80m   15-09.00  2 
     4.65 4.80 4.95 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Drops, Hunter             SO Oregon Tech              4.65m   15-03.00  2 
     4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 O'Brien, Adam             FR Southern Ore             4.65m   15-03.00  2 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Travis, Aaron             SO William Jess             4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Lind, Andrew              JR California               4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.50 4.65 
        O   XX 
  7 Fowler, Andrew            JR Sacramento St           J4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 LeBlanc, Randall          JR Chico State             J4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Blanco, Zehr              JR Chico State             J4.50m   14-09.00  1 
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Smith, Dylan              JR Chico State             J4.50m   14-09.00  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Largent, Zayn             JR Stanislaus               4.35m   14-03.25  1 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Vongnangam, Bruce         FR American River           4.35m   14-03.25  1 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Pierce, Mason             SO UC Santa Cruz            4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 11 Heinrichs, Sam            FR Fresno Pacific           4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.35 4.50 
        O  XXX 
 15 Bryan, Garrett            SO Southern Ore            J4.35m   14-03.25  1 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Bartlett, Toby            FR Fresno Pacific          J4.35m   14-03.25  1 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Fling, Jack               SO Hartnell                J4.35m   14-03.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 E, Shi Hong (Tom)         FR Santa Rosa              J4.35m   14-03.25  1 
     4.05 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 19 Quimson, Brandon             Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25  2 
     4.20 4.35 
        O  XXX 
 20 Lee, Christopher          FR UC Santa Cruz           J4.20m   13-09.25  1 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 21 Fernandez, Cian           JR Southern Ore            J4.20m   13-09.25  1 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Matei, Andrei             SO American River          J4.20m   13-09.25  1 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Chavez, David             SO Fresno Pacific           4.05m   13-03.50  1 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Alfred, Andrew            FR S J Delta               J4.05m   13-03.50  1 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 25 Cuevas, Adonis            FR Chabot                  J4.05m   13-03.50  1 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 26 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50  1 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Williams, Zack            FR Oregon Tech             J3.90m   12-09.50  1 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 28 Resendiz, Salvador Julia  FR Hartnell                J3.90m   12-09.50  1 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Napolitano, Norman        SR Fresno Pacific              NH             2 
     4.35 4.50 
        X  XXX 
 -- Diez, Dylan               FR American River              NH             1 
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Olson, Kenny              FR Chabot                      NH             1 
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Phun, Quan                SO Sacramento St               NH             1 
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Wagner, Hunter            FR Santa Rosa                  NH             1 
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Hopkins, Spencer          SO N W Nazarene                NH             2 
     4.35 
      XXX 
 -- Stallard, Jackson         SO Oregon Tech                 NH             1 
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ader, Nicola              SO Nevada                   1.71m    5-07.25  JO
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O    -  XXX 
  2 Reichenbach, Rachel       SR Stanford                J1.71m    5-07.25  JO
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    -  XXX 
  3 Gosse, Delaney            JR Nevada                   1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O    O    O    O 
  4 Dozier, Shelby            JR Sacramento St            1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Regier, Annie             SO Fresno Pacific          J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Magneson, Lauren          SR Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.68 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 McCay, Marissa            SR Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 VandenBoom, Brailee       JR Humboldt State           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Beattie, Petrice          SR Stanislaus               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Cany, Jade                FR Sacramento St           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Torkman, Nadia            JR Chico State             J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Conklin, Katie            SR N W Nazarene            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ristuccia, Caroline       SO Humboldt State           1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 McPhillips, Abby          SO UC Santa Cruz           J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Smrt, Hanah               SO Yuba                    J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Pendleton, Heather        SO Chico State             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Shepard, Franchesca       JR Stanislaus              J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lauf, Avery               FR Nevada                   1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 James, Jasmine            JR Oregon Tech              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Lindbo, Chloe             JR Sacramento St            1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Knauss, Taylor            JR Southern Ore            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Zazkowski, Nicole         FR De Anza                 J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hameister, Joelle         SO William Jess                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Francis, Coleen           FR American River              NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Murray, Jade              SO Monterey Bay                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Amstutz, Julia            FR Monterey Bay                NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Crouch, Nikki             SO Fresno Pacific              NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Roth, Hayley              FR Humboldt State              NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Tyler             SR Chico State              2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.03 2.08 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hildebrandt, Mikel           Unattached               2.08m    6-09.75 
     2.03 2.08 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jaeger, Chris             JR Chico State              2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel   SO Academy of Art          J2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.98 2.03 2.08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rex, Trevor               SR Stanford                 1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kitchen, Jevin            SO Sacramento St            1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.98 2.03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Van Horn, Tim             SR Bakersfield             J1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lapsley, Parker           SO Siskiyous                1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Seth              SO Chico State             J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Bland, DaRon              SO Sacramento St           J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Phillips, Jack            SR California              J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Tranch, Micah             SR N W Nazarene             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Jikoiono, Waisea          FR Santa Rosa               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 McKelvy, Nic              FR Diablo Valley            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lewis, Ben                FR Chico State              1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 McDowell, Elijah          JR Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Robinson, Nicolas Albert  SR Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Williams, Jacob           FR Santa Rosa               1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Pereira, Conrad           SO UC Santa Cruz           J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Arrison, Aaron            SO S J Delta               J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Claybaugh, Dillon         JR Oregon Tech              1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 21 Makdessi, Lucas           FR Diablo Valley            1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 23 Hayes, Denzel             SO Monterey                J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Fling, Jack               SO Hartnell                J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 24 Soboliev, Ievgen             Unattached              J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Berry, Daquan             FR Academy of Art              NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached                  NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Fowler, Andrew            JR Sacramento St               NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Flores, Joselito          SR Bakersfield                 NH            
     1.88 
      XXX 
 -- Bryant-Blackwell, Keron   FR Yuba                        NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- O'Brien, Adam             FR Southern Ore                NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garza, Susie              SR Oregon Tech           17:09.41   1 
  2 Reed, Cindy               JR Oregon Tech           17:15.10   1 
  3 Lemak, Julia              JR UC Davis              17:23.62   1 
  4 Brysting, Josephine       SR San Francisco         17:26.12   1 
  5 Scheepens, Josien         JR San Francisco         17:33.81   1 
  6 McClish, Shannon          JR UC Santa Cruz         17:34.46   1 
  7 Adel, Haley               JR UC Davis              17:38.11   1 
  8 Navarro, Marie            FR UC Davis              17:43.17   1 
  9 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry Cyn        17:45.17   1 
 10 Contreras, Carmen         SR San Jose St.          17:58.62   1 
 11 Swangler, Talia           JR Chico State           18:04.72   1 
 12 Vaughn, Natalie           SR Monterey Bay          18:06.51   1 
 13 Chevreuil, Lucie          JR Chico State           18:09.43   1 
 14 Widman, Faith             FR Oregon Tech           18:12.00   1 
 15 Thompson, Kaylee          FR Humboldt State        18:14.73   1 
 16 Stashyn, Katarina         SO Nevada                18:20.07   2 
 17 Burns, Jalen              SO Chico State           18:22.41   1 
 18 Lambrite, Haven           SO American River        18:28.40   1 
 19 Pear, Amelia              JR Sacramento St         18:33.47   1 
 20 Clark, Hadley             JR Monterey Bay          18:36.65   2 
 21 Weber, Braana             SR Southern Ore          18:40.19   1 
 22 Andersen, Annika          SR Oregon Tech           18:40.66   1 
 23 Oseguera, Leslie          JR N D de Namur          18:40.91   1 
 24 Melville, Rosie           FR Humboldt State        18:41.01   1 
 25 Granados, Rosa            SO Humboldt State        18:41.65   1 
 26 McDonough, Carrie         FR Unattached            18:41.84   2 
 27 Leamy, Kela               FR Unattached            18:45.77   1 
 28 Gomez, Trinity            SO Monterey Bay          18:46.10   2 
 29 Renteria, Alyssa          SR Sonoma St.            18:47.13   1 
 30 Hynell-Cooper, Anya       FR UC Santa Cruz         18:48.73   2 
 31 Ellis, Diani              JR S F State             18:49.06   2 
 32 Muzzy, Elana              FR UC Santa Cruz         18:49.17   2 
 33 Casillas, Jasmine         JR Sonoma St.            18:51.24   1 
 34 Martinez, Stephanie       JR S F State             18:52.83   2 
 35 Mulay, Molly              JR Chico State           18:54.55   1 
 36 Ortega, Veronica          FR Fresno Pacific        19:04.00   2 
 37 Valencia, Briana          JR San Jose St.          19:06.72   2 
 38 Ryan, Hannah              FR CCSF                  19:10.49   2 
 39 Casazza, Gio              JR Hawaii                19:22.43   1 
 40 Bastidas, Gracielita      JR Fresno Pacific        19:24.14   2 
 41 Hernandez, Maria          FR N D de Namur          19:32.18   1 
 42 Hernandez, Viridiana      JR S F State             19:37.53   2 
 43 Martinez, Anna            SO Pacific               19:40.61   2 
 44 Brecto, Hope              SO Humboldt State        19:41.76   2 
 45 O'Brien, Jillian          FR De Anza               19:49.37   2 
 46 Klein, Abby               SO UC Santa Cruz         19:52.58   2 
 47 Eskenazi, Ally            SO William Jess          20:00.02   2 
 48 Barajas, Ashlyn           JR Monterey Bay          20:07.97   2 
 49 Dodgen, Hope              FR Siskiyous             20:57.31   2 
 50 Kamau, Zipporah           FR Nevada                21:19.00   2 
 51 Hunt, Kara                SO Sonoma St.            21:21.71   2 
 52 Dewolfe, Alison           SO American River        21:23.26   2 
 53 Ceja, Alex                SO William Jess          21:36.23   2 
 54 Herron, Emma              SO William Jess          22:32.08   2 
 -- Poczobutt, Jordan         SO Sierra                     DNF   2 
 -- Del Toro, Daniella        SO Pacific                    DNF   2 
 -- Dolan, Blayney            SO Sacramento St              DNF   1 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dozier, Nolan             JR St. Mary's            14:31.93   1 
  2 Ceja, Jordy               SR UC Davis              14:33.26   1 
  3 Rayas, Stetson            SR Dallas Baptist        14:35.42   1 
  4 Kleiber, Nick             SO UC Santa Cruz         14:48.14   1 
  5 Intravaia, Jason          SR Chico State           14:49.17   1 
  6 Colosi, Paul              JR UC Santa Cruz         14:49.41   1 
  7 Breeze, Remmington        SO Chico State           14:51.13   1 
  8 Lopez, Raymond            JR Unattached            14:51.16   1 
  9 Horvath, Jonathan         SR Unattached            14:52.39   1 
 10 Kiesow, Wade              FR UC Davis              14:52.95   1 
 11 Zeratsion, Huruy          SO San Jose St.          15:09.63   1 
 12 Miller, Blake                UC Merced             15:09.90   1 
 13 Kun Masvidal, Bernat      JR Strawberry Cyn        15:09.94   1 
 14 Wallace, Noah             SO Army West Point       15:16.56   1 
 15 Storms, Max                  Raytona Beach         15:17.68   1 
 16 Farrand, Joseph              Raytona Beach         15:19.81   1 
 17 Hassen, Hassen            SR Unattached            15:21.29   1 
 18 Rich, Denny               FR Strawberry Cyn        15:24.33   1 
 19 McClain, Caleb            SR San Francisco         15:26.16   1 
 20 Maciel, Chandler          SO Fresno Pacific        15:26.75   1 
 21 Becker, Devan                UC Davis XC           15:27.18   2 
 22 Melkonian, James             UC Davis XC           15:27.57   2 
 23 Anderson-Deakin, Markus   FR Academy of Art        15:27.75   2 
 24 Woolfolk, Christian       JR Chico State           15:29.75   1 
 25 Needles, Brad             SR UC Davis              15:30.22   1 
 26 Labadie, Mason            SR St. Mary's            15:30.97   1 
 27 Mateo, Evaristo           JR San Jose St.          15:32.27   1 
 28 Rivas, Guillermo             UC Merced             15:35.87   2 
 29 Katzman, Zachary          JR UC Davis              15:36.73   1 
 30 Harbert, Alex             SO Southern Ore          15:37.15   1 
 31 Sanchez, Austin           FR S F State             15:41.82   2 
 32 Hernandez, Jacob          SO San Francisco         15:43.47   2 
 33 Portillo, Elliott         SO Humboldt State        15:44.25   1 
 34 Shanahan, Joseph          JR Humboldt State        15:44.99   2 
 35 Swiatkowski, Joel         NA Unat-Monterey Ba      15:45.08   2 
 36 Ruehrwein, Ries           FR Humboldt State        15:45.74   2 
 37 Elam, Kiernan                UC Davis XC           15:46.27   2 
 38 White, Dylan              FR Unattached            15:49.22   2 
 39 Hunter, Brent             SO American River        15:49.23   1 
 40 Hacker, Jack              FR Unattached            15:50.18   2 
 41 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cruz         15:50.35   1 
 42 Ordaz, Wiliams            JR N D de Namur          15:52.17   1 
 43 Willers, Benny            SR Unattached            15:53.31   2 
 44 Fernandez, Isaac          FR Southern Ore          15:53.46   2 
 45 Wolfert, AJ               NA Fresno Pacific        15:53.88   2 
 46 Briner, Logan             SO Academy of Art        15:54.15   1 
 47 Torres, Alex              SR Fresno Pacific        15:55.47   1 
 48 Cohn, Carson              SO Humboldt State        15:56.36   2 
 49 Hanks, Ryan               SO William Jess          15:56.95   2 
 50 Rodarte, Raul                Flamingo Boy          15:59.40   1 
 51 Trafecanty, Luke          SO UC Santa Cruz         16:04.02   2 
 52 Dodge, Logan              SO American River        16:05.88   1 
 53 Kilgariff, Michael        FR S F State             16:06.81   2 
 54 Sagasta, Robert           SO Holy Names            16:12.62   1 
 55 Phillips, Logan           FR Monterey Bay          16:20.84   2 
 56 Mendoza, Xavier           FR N D de Namur          16:31.09   2 
 57 Hollingsworth, Will          Unattached            16:32.94   2 
 58 Matson, Jonathan          JR Fresno Pacific        16:34.51   1 
 59 Dmytriw, Connor           FR Menlo College         16:37.93   2 
 60 Walker, Ross              JR Sacramento St         16:41.01   1 
 61 Chitwood, Blake           FR Siskiyous             16:43.07   2 
 62 Chi, Johnathan            SO Santa Rosa            17:00.88   2 
 63 Perez, Aydan              SO William Jess          17:04.87   2 
 64 McDarment, Ooh-Shook      SO Siskiyous             17:09.84   2 
 65 Kostenko, Dymond          FR Butte                 17:15.47   2 
 66 Tamayo, Oscar             SO De Anza               17:16.04   2 
 67 Blumenthal, Timothy       FR Menlo College         17:34.04   2 
 68 Oldham, Connor            FR Menlo College         17:40.49   2 
 69 Castillo, Edwyn           SO De Anza               17:44.02   2 
 -- Court, Xavier             FR California                 DNF   2 
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 California  'A'                                       44.67   1 
     1) Wise, Deshae SO                 2) Corrales-Nelson, Zion JR       
     3) Stevens, Maisie FR              4) Patterson, Jackie JR           
  2 San Francisco St.  'A'                                45.56   1 
     1) Henry, Alexis SR                2) Cook, Maya SO                  
     3) Baynard, Timarya JR             4) Smith, Jazmine SR              
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   46.31   1 
     1) Bedingfield, Shilah SO          2) Revera, Mikayla SO             
     3) Jones, Amari SR                 4) Patterson, Brittany SO         
  4 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.99   1 
     1) McClain, Mikala SR              2) Manibog, Danae SO              
     3) Flores, Madison FR              4) Courseault, Brie JR            
  5 Hawaii  'A'                                           47.63   2 
     1) Latting, Martina SR             2) Black, Raion SR                
     3) Price, Britney SO               4) Poretti, Charlie SO            
  6 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                  x47.70   1 
     1) Anthony, Zara FR                2) Bailey, Kyra SO                
     3) Sharp, Chloe FR                 4) Arnold, Hannah JR              
  7 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  47.90   1 
     1) Soderstrom, Erika SR            2) Daniel, Arianna JR             
     3) Delucchi, Julia SO              4) Greenwade, Savannah JR         
  8 Chico State  'A'                                      47.94   1 
     1) Proiette, Sydney SR             2) Moyer, Isabella SO             
     3) Settle, Lyndsey SR              4) Dorsey, Jordyn SR              
  9 Sacramento  'A'                                       49.07   2 
     1) Sullins, Tanesha FR             2) Hullum, Serena FR              
     3) Smith, Lauren SO                4) Greene, Daryia SO              
 10 Monterey  'A'                                         49.88   2 
     1) McTavish, Tyshaliq SO           2) Dennis, Faith FR               
     3) Bryant, Jhailyn FR              4) McCreary, Savannah SO          
 11 Diablo Valley  'A'                                    50.11   2 
     1) Villa, Sofia FR                 2) Pete, Taaje FR                 
     3) Bryant, Brianna SO              4) Bazile, Taylor SO              
 12 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                                50.97   2 
     1) Stavolone, Bailey FR            2) Snyder, Emma FR                
     3) Menil, Clarissa SO              4) Thurman, Normie FR             
 13 Ccsf  'A'                                             52.49   2 
     1) Conley, Janice FR               2) George, Lauren FR              
     3) Izzo, Rowan FR                  4) Hovde, Carla FR                
 14 Hartnell  'A'                                         52.71   3 
     1) Smith, Shaelynne FR             2) Aguilar, Veronica SO           
     3) Peebles, Dakota SO              4) Vanderlipe, Anesa SO           
 15 Feather River  'A'                                    52.84   3 
     1) Wortham, Nizhoni FR             2) Malone, Chrisean FR            
     3) Porter, Taneesha FR             4) Jones, Iyahna FR               
 16 De Anza  'A'                                          53.37   3 
     1) Bell, Samantha FR               2) Martinez, Alyssa FR            
     3) Comer, Mackenzie FR             4) Marvin, Jessica FR             
 17 William Jessup  'A'                                   55.54   3 
     1) Danielson, Kyla SO              2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR      
     3) Travis, Rachel SO               4) Williams, Vendela SO           
 18 Holy Names  'A'                                       58.06   3 
     1) Bandalan, Vanessa SO            2) Jimenez, Crisol SR             
     3) Settles, Ashley SO              4) Sullivan, Meg FR               
 -- Nevada  'A'                                             DNF   1 
     1) White, Makeya SR                2) Costello, Emily FR             
     3) Sauer, Karoline SR              4) Green, Lauren SR               
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                      DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) Arjona-Alcazar, Selena FR       2) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
     3) Turner, Hava FR                 4) Matthias, Darria FR            
 -- Academy of Art  'B'                                      DQ   2  Zone 2
     1) Avila, Mia FR                   2) Parry, Allysia FR              
     3) Jouanno, Camille JR             4) Hawkins, Latavia JR            
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auc Elite  'A'                                        40.88   1 
     1) Woodson, Andre SR               2) Turner, Greg SR                
     3) East, Matthew SR                4) Ellis III, Robert SR           
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.62   1 
     1) Swinton, Grant JR               2) Ajomale, Mobolade SR           
     3) Palacio, Arrun SO               4) Williams, Roshard SO           
  3 Sacramento  'A'                                       42.34   2 
     1) Osorio, Romel FR                2) Moppins, Daryl SO              
     3) White, Torrey SO                4) Cunningham, Tayvian FR         
  4 American River  'A'                                   42.46   1 
     1) Catlin, Christian FR            2) Ellis, Myles SO                
     3) Pierce, Charles SO              4) Lyons, Corey SO                
  5 Hartnell  'A'                                         42.54   2 
     1) Hunter, Timothy FR              2) Streeter, Jakob FR             
     3) Harrison, Shraee FR             4) Williams, De'Antae FR          
  6 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   42.69   1 
     1) Bland, DaRon SO                 2) Reynolds II, Jabari SO         
     3) Spellman, Calvin SO             4) Rodriguez, Jose SO             
  7 Butte  'A'                                            42.96   2 
     1) Brown, Saivon FR                2) Potthast, Riley SO             
     3) Clause, David SO                4) Velazquez, Daniel FR           
  8 Redwoods  'A'                                         43.09   2 
     1) Liana, Tana FR                  2) VanEmmerik, Grant FR           
     3) Snowton, DJ FR                  4) Buchanon, Earlee SO            
  9 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       43.16   3 
     1) Coffey, Demetre FR              2) Simpson, Bennett FR            
     3) Williams, Jacob FR              4) Tischbern, Jaymes FR           
 10 Ccsf  'A'                                             43.33   2  43.321
     1) Zheng, Jun FR                   2) Ericson, D'Angelo FR           
     3) Mai, William FR                 4) Sheehan, Leon FR               
 11 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  43.33   1  43.322
     1) Chapman, Eli SR                 2) Rosero, Chris JR               
     3) Tank, Aidan JR                  4) Beltz, Zach SR                 
 12 De Anza  'A'                                          43.69   3 
     1) Nguyen, Alton FR                2) Frank, Jason FR                
     3) Khogali, Abdelkareem FR         4) Abousamra, Robert SO           
 13 San Jose St.  'A'                                     43.84   3 
     1) Lutz, Cameron SO                2) Tanner, Dominic SO             
     3) Jardon, Aidan JR                4) Yates, Cannon FR               
 14 Siskiyous  'A'                                        44.56   3 
     1) Dowdell, Christian FR           2) Hildreth, Eugene FR            
     3) Lapsley, Parker SO              4) Thomas, Kazontae FR            
 15 William Jessup  'A'                                   45.46   2 
     1) Igbanoi, Calvin FR              2) Burke III, Courtlen SO         
     3) Jasper, Matthew SR              4) Travis, Aaron SO               
 -- Chico State  'A'                                         DQ   2  Zone 2
     1) Cummings, Colton FR             2) Roybal, Isaiah SR              
     3) Castillo, Kristofer FR          4) Barrett, Hasani SR             
 -- San Francisco  'A'                                       DQ   3  Zone 1
     1) Raymond, Conrad SO              2) Emiola, Tawwab SR              
     3) Hyde, Keashawn FR               4) Shinagawa, Junnosuke FR        
 
Event 23  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anglero, Mina             SO California             4:25.86   1 
  2 Boos, Annie               SO California             4:26.64   1 
  3 De Castro, Danielle       JR Oregon Tech            4:27.52   1 
  4 Sears, Sarah                 S R A                  4:29.78   1 
  5 Zambrano, Jeanette        JR San Jose St.           4:30.65   1 
  6 Sandoval, Jennifer        JR San Jose St.           4:33.82   1 
  7 Zlatunich, Marea          FR California             4:34.78   1 
  8 Walker, Akia              JR Stanislaus             4:35.06   2 
  9 Nye, Jessica              FR California             4:35.25   1 
 10 Kaarour, Hasna            JR Academy of Art         4:35.63   1 
 11 Ward, Anaya               FR UC Davis               4:35.78   2 
 12 Garcia, Sabrina           JR Stanislaus             4:36.15   2 
 13 Meza, Evelin              SO San Jose St.           4:38.55   2 
 14 Cushing-murray, Jessica   SR Hawaii                 4:38.78   1 
 15 Corda, Meredith           SO California             4:41.72   2 
 16 Dobbs, Hiley              SO Nevada                 4:41.98   1 
 17 Walford, Tabatha          FR Nevada                 4:43.21   1 
 18 Bolt, Abby                JR St. Mary's             4:43.45   2 
 19 Wainfan, Amanda           JR UC Davis               4:43.67   2 
 20 Enriquez, Bibiana         JR S F State              4:43.91   2 
 21 Vandegrift, Sydney        FR California             4:44.14   2 
 22 Dobry, Marissa            JR California             4:44.89   2 
 23 Stahr, Emma               SR San Francisco          4:45.23   6 
 24 Gutierrez, Sydney         SR UC Santa Cruz          4:48.68   2 
 25 Gonzalez, Jasmine         JR Pacific                4:49.22   3 
 26 Dishion, Kaela            FR St. Mary's             4:49.60   3 
 27 Robtoy, Erika             FR Nevada                 4:49.66   6 
 28 Burbank, Ellen            FR St. Mary's             4:50.34   3 
 29 Bickel, Makaelyn          FR Stanislaus             4:50.85   3 
 30 McIsaac, Giulia           JR Academy of Art         4:50.93   2 
 31 Bolanos, Alexa            FR UC Davis               4:51.03   3 
 32 Ruelas, Monica            SO Hartnell               4:52.46   2 
 33 Clawson, Kenna            FR California             4:53.18   1 
 34 Baron, Alex               JR Monterey Bay           4:54.25   3 
 35 Rosencrans, Audrey        FR Academy of Art         4:55.34   4 
 36 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor    FR Chico State            4:55.38   3 
 37 Aldapa, Adilene           SR San Jose St.           4:55.79   3 
 38 Dubon, Nadine             FR Chico State            4:56.57   3 
 39 Becker, Jasmine           FR Academy of Art         4:57.19   4 
 40 Winkler, Emma             SO Pacific                4:57.40   3 
 41 Sibley, Alyse             SO Sierra                 4:58.59   4 
 42 Bradley, Carrie           SO UC Santa Cruz          4:59.22   4 
 43 Rowley, Gina              SO Sonoma St.             4:59.83   4 
 44 Guerrero, Brianna         JR Fresno Pacific         5:00.25   3 
 45 Uribe, Analicia           FR S F State              5:00.70   4 
 46 Lambrite, Avery           FR Sierra                 5:01.64   5 
 47 Montoya, Breeana          JR Fresno Pacific         5:02.73   4 
 48 Hall, Grace               JR Humboldt State         5:03.86   4 
 49 Chelberg, Jamie           SO Southern Ore           5:04.82   3 
 50 Kennedy, Miranda          JR Fresno Pacific         5:05.08   4 
 51 Barthelmes, Amanda        JR William Jess           5:06.75   5 
 52 Almanza, Valerie          SO San Francisco          5:06.80   6 
 53 Mendoza, Isabel           JR Stanislaus             5:08.07   4 
 54 Aceves, Maria             SO Hartnell               5:08.15   5 
 55 Mancilla, Araceli         SO Fresno Pacific         5:09.72   4 
 56 Cardoza, Toni             SR N D de Namur           5:09.95   4 
 57 Leonard, Morgan           JR S F State              5:10.27   5 
 58 MacKellar, Shannon        FR San Francisco          5:11.21   6 
 59 Huster, Amelia            SO UC Santa Cruz          5:11.93   4 
 60 Espindola, Karla          JR S F State              5:12.33   5 
 61 Fronczak, Emmaline        SR UC Santa Cruz          5:13.81   4 
 62 Spektor, Rachel           FR Sonoma St.             5:13.82   5 
 63 Dodgen, Hope              FR Siskiyous              5:20.28   5 
 64 Almanza, Victoria         SO San Francisco          5:20.41   6 
 65 Overton, Maria            SO Redwoods               5:24.59   5 
 66 Scheibel, Aubrey          FR Chabot                 5:24.94   5 
 67 Duignan, Skylar           SO Pacific                5:28.06   5 
 68 Egbert, Alyssa            SO Sierra                 5:33.44   6 
 69 Mcgettigan, Marisa        FR Santa Rosa             5:43.73   6 
 70 Jenkins, Kelsey           FR Butte                  5:45.60   6 
 71 Dewolfe, Emily            SO American River         5:51.26   6 
 72 Buckley, Carrie           FR S J Delta              6:07.32   6 
 73 Tello, Erica              SO Holy Names             6:09.57   6 
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olley, Chris              SR San Francisco          3:47.43   1 
  2 Okada, Takeshi            SR California             3:48.06   1 
  3 Leach, Matt                  PDC                    3:48.90   1 
  4 Correa, Steve                Strawberry Cyn         3:49.09   1 
  5 Hessian, Freddie          SR Academy of Art         3:49.69   1 
  6 Rowe, Jack                SR San Francisco          3:50.09   1 
  7 Messai, Charlie           JR Academy of Art         3:50.45   1 
  8 Zeiss, Paul               JR California             3:50.88   1 
  9 Hogan, John                  Strawberry Cyn         3:51.11   1 
 10 Vazquez, Andrew           FR Stanislaus             3:52.77   2 
 11 Tull, Daniel              JR Humboldt State         3:52.92   2 
 12 Kwan, Nathan                 UC Davis XC            3:53.39   2 
 13 Pina, Jose                SO San Jose St.           3:53.58   2 
 14 Herrera, Matt             SO Chico State            3:54.22   2 
 15 Alexander, Ryan           SR Southern Ore           3:54.37   2 
 16 Harper, Ben               SO California             3:54.65   2 
 17 Wells, Conor              JR Chico State            3:55.06   2 
 18 Bonilla, Edgar            JR San Jose St.           3:55.17   2 
 19 Berti, Trad               FR Chico State            3:55.44   2 
 20 Fragola, Adam             FR UC Davis               3:56.63   3 
 21 Brichta, Nicholas            UC Davis XC            3:57.45   3 
 22 Huff, Craig               SO San Jose St.           3:57.93   1 
 23 Changco, Elijah           JR Sacramento St          3:59.02   1 
 24 Wyatt, Paul               SR Oregon Tech            3:59.58   3 
 25 Bayat, Iman               SO De Anza                3:59.75   3 
 26 Maneloveg, Daniel         SO San Francisco          4:00.61   3 
 27 Peck, Ryan                JR California             4:00.83   3 
 28 O'Neill, Kellen           SO UC Santa Cruz          4:00.90   3 
 29 Oberitter, Noah           SR Southern Ore           4:00.92   3 
 30 Mrgudic, Michael          SR Hoka Aggies            4:01.21   4 
 31 Hoppe, Fenn               JR UC Davis               4:01.30   4 
 32 Ronoh, Benjamin           SO Menlo College          4:02.10   3 
 33 Huerta, Tomas             FR Stanislaus             4:02.19   4 
 34 Mueller, Marco            SO Menlo College          4:02.36   3 
 35 Leon, Sebastian           SO American River         4:02.71   4 
 36 Woodward, Trevor          FR California             4:02.89   3 
 37 Schraer, Aidan               Goode Athletics        4:03.00   3 
 38 Winsor, Perry             FR UC Santa Cruz          4:03.22   4 
 39 Bojorquez, Moses          SO St. Mary's             4:03.51   4 
 40 Tomlinson, Cameron        SO Chico State            4:03.78   3 
 41 Ramirez, Chris            SO Oregon Tech            4:03.90   5 
 42 Pope, Charlie             SO San Jose St.           4:04.27   2 
 43 Lin, Derek                FR UC Davis               4:04.54   4 
 44 Bell, Tommy               FR Unattached             4:04.70   3 
 45 Riggsby, Alex             SO St. Mary's             4:04.91   4 
 46 Higgins, Ryan                Strawberry Cyn         4:05.68   5 
 47 Garcia, Seth              FR Fresno Pacific         4:06.19   4 
 48 Carrancho, Justin         SR Hoka Aggies            4:06.28   2 
 49 Merillana, Nick           SO Hartnell               4:06.95   3 
 50 Garcia, Ruben             FR American River         4:07.16   4 
 51 Teitelbaum, Walter        FR UC Santa Cruz          4:08.64   5 
 52 Leach, Brayden            JR Humboldt State         4:08.79   2 
 53 Gengo, Michael            SO Humboldt State         4:08.89   4 
 54 Miller, Blake                UC Merced              4:08.91   5 
 55 Pine, Logan               SO Menlo College          4:08.93   5 
 56 Lopez, Roberto            FR Fresno Pacific         4:09.52   5 
 57 Shields, Austin           FR American River         4:10.11   5 
 58 Salcido, Ajani            SO Unattached             4:10.70   5 
 59 LeDesma, Evan             FR Humboldt State         4:10.81   5 
 60 Mendoza, Carlos           JR Stanislaus             4:11.80   4 
 61 Daschbach, Will           FR UC Santa Cruz          4:11.91   5 
 62 Goode, Chris              SR Unattached             4:12.12   4 
 63 Avalos, Jesus             FR Hartnell               4:12.46   5 
 64 Andersson, Sebastian      SO Chabot                 4:13.27   5 
 65 Fish, Brendon                PDC                    4:14.85   2 
 66 Fowler, Nick              SO American River         4:16.11   4 
 67 Gallagher, Thomas         SO Chabot                 4:16.19   5 
 68 Lockette, Hudson          FR Academy of Art         4:16.50   2 
 69 Ocampo, Psalm             JR Fresno Pacific         4:17.17   5 
 70 Fernandez, Stewart        FR Unattached             4:17.52   4 
 71 Gonzalez, Isaac           SR Stanislaus             4:17.63   2 
 72 Boutin, Noble             JR Menlo College          4:18.51   5 
 73 Schenone, Jackson         SR Unattached             4:20.69   4 
 74 Menees, Ryan              FR De Anza                4:21.11   6 
 75 Kumar, Shyam              FR California             4:24.37   6 
 76 Kostenko, Dymond          FR Butte                  4:25.53   6 
 77 Garrissere, Jake          FR S F State              4:26.24   6 
 78 Izu, Hideshi              FR De Anza                4:26.38   6 
 79 Tulio, Isiah              FR S F State              4:26.60   6 
 80 Nambo, Victor             SO Hartnell               4:26.91   5 
 81 Manahan, Joey             FR S F State              4:27.61   6 
 82 Quinonez, Alejandro       SO Siskiyous              4:32.17   6 
 83 Tait, Alex                FR S F State              4:34.99   6 
 84 Tai, Joseph               SO De Anza                4:36.20   6 
 85 Guerrero, Daniel          FR N D de Namur           4:41.30   6 
 86 McDarment, Ooh-Shook      SO Siskiyous              4:43.23   6 
 87 Cawelti, Shane            FR Redwoods               4:48.16   6 
 -- Carranza, Manuel          JR Fresno Pacific             DNF   5 
 
Event 25  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wise, Deshae              SO California               13.80   0.8  1 
  2 Del Hoyo, Emilia          SR Sacramento St            14.18   0.8  1 
  3 Jouanno, Camille          JR Academy of Art           14.22   0.8  1  14.216
  4 LaCosse, Kristen          SO Hawaii                   14.22   0.8  1  14.220
  5 Zurn, Cassidy             SR Sacramento St            14.28   2.2  2 
  6 Coffey, Artearra          JR Sacramento St            14.31   2.2  2  14.304
  7 Stark, Andrea                Nevada                   14.31   2.9  6  14.309
  8 Jones, Allie              FR Stanford                 14.42   0.8  1 
  9 Mulatero, Agnese             Nevada                   14.46   0.8  1 
 10 Tubbs, Lexi               SR N W Nazarene             14.52   0.8  1 
 11 Dickson, Gianna           FR Fresno Pacific           14.75   2.2  2 
 12 Lindbo, Chloe             JR Sacramento St            14.87   2.2  2 
 13 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      SR Stanford                 15.02   0.8  1 
 14 Usui, Aubrie              JR Hawaii                   15.15  -0.3  4 
 15 Blackwell, Sheena         JR Chico State              15.16   2.2  2 
 16 Fortenberry, Valencia     FR S F State                15.19   2.0  3 
 17 Menil, Clarissa           SO S J Delta                15.22   2.0  3 
 18 Cusworth, Angelica        SR Unattached               15.35   2.0  3 
 19 Fredeen, Adelae           SO Chico State              15.43   2.2  2 
 20 Sprauer, Loghan           JR Southern Ore             15.46   2.2  2 
 21 Olson, Dani               SR Chico State              15.47   2.0  3 
 22 Smrt, Hanah               SO Yuba                     15.59   2.2  2 
 23 Shepard, Franchesca       JR Stanislaus               15.66  -0.3  4 
 24 Romero, Haley             JR Fresno Pacific           15.76   2.0  3 
 25 Stewart, Alyssa           SO Santa Rosa               16.03   1.0  5 
 26 Duenas, Selena            JR Humboldt State           16.10   2.0  3  16.091
 27 Conklin, Katie            SR N W Nazarene             16.10   2.0  3  16.096
 28 Guzman, Jamie             SO Chabot                   16.20  -0.3  4 
 29 Danielson, Kyla           SO William Jess             16.30  -0.3  4 
 30 Adams, Jada               FR Stanislaus               16.39   1.0  5 
 31 Newman, Adee              FR De Anza                  16.52   1.0  5 
 32 Schillig, Selena          FR Butte                    16.55  -0.3  4 
 33 Smith, Shaelynne          FR Hartnell                 17.10   1.0  5 
 34 Wong, Melanie             SO UC Santa Cruz            17.42  -0.3  4 
 35 McCloskey, Kylie          JR Chico State              17.78   1.0  5 
 36 Louie, Samantha           FR UC Davis                 17.90   2.9  6  17.894
 37 Alatorre, Yarenzi         SO De Anza                  17.90   1.0  5  17.897
 38 Smith, Alaira             FR Yuba                     18.28   2.9  6 
 39 Carr, Isabella            FR Butte                    18.37   2.9  6 
 40 Hameister, Joelle         SO William Jess             18.38   2.9  6 
 41 Beattie, Petrice          SR Stanislaus               18.42   2.0  3 
 42 Vanderlipe, Anesa         SO Hartnell                 18.51   2.9  6 
 43 Pisciotta, Michaella      JR Stanislaus               18.61   1.0  5 
 44 Garcia, Daysia            SO Butte                    19.61   2.9  6 
 45 Soderstrom, Erika         SR Southern Ore             20.39   2.0  3 
 -- Lewis, Monisha            JR S F State                  DNF   0.8  1 
 -- Margerum, Windy           SO California                 DNF   2.2  2 
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Swift, Greggmar              Barbados                 13.90   1.0  1 
  2 Viltz, Misana             SR California               13.97   1.0  1 
  3 Foster, Jasher            JR California               14.10   1.0  1 
  4 Conner, Maclean           FR American River           14.40   1.0  1 
  5 Body, Julian              JR Stanford                 14.52   1.0  1 
  6 Robinson, Nicolas Albert  SR Unattached               14.81   1.0  1 
  7 Griffith II, Derrick      JR Auc Elite                14.94   1.0  1 
  8 Calvin, Da'rell           SR Stanislaus               15.00   1.0  1 
  9 Angeles, Jaydino          SO De Anza                  15.10   2.6  2 
 10 Woods, Jake               FR Fresno Pacific           15.13   2.6  2 
 11 Goggin, Bryce             FR Southern Ore             15.23   2.6  2  15.225
 12 Worthy, Jermain           SO Sacramento St            15.23   1.1  3  15.228
 13 Schillig, Kevin              Unattached               15.44   2.6  2 
 14 Fowler, Andrew            JR Sacramento St            15.48   1.1  3 
 15 Valdes, Nick              JR Chico State              15.53   1.1  3 
 16 LeBlanc, Randall          JR Chico State              15.58   2.6  2 
 17 Gonzalez, Rhett           SR Southern Ore             15.64   2.6  2 
 18 Hall, Justin              FR Southern Ore             15.73   1.1  3 
 19 Wise, Aaron               FR Yuba                     15.78   1.1  3 
 20 Nicely, Brandon           SR UC Santa Cruz            16.18   1.1  3  16.176
 20 Ebiwok, Cecil             SO American River           16.18   0.7  4  16.176
 22 Castro, Elijah            SO N W Nazarene             16.20   2.6  2 
 23 Fisher, Ian               SO Santa Rosa               16.27   0.7  4 
 24 Porter, Rhett             FR S J Delta                16.33   0.7  4 
 25 Liana, Tana               FR Redwoods                 16.34   1.1  3 
 26 Martinez, Myles           FR Yuba                     16.40   0.7  4 
 27 Hicks, Jamaal             SO Diablo Valley            16.46   0.7  4 
 28 Bucknal, Jafar            FR San Mateo                16.65  -0.4  5 
 29 Thomsen, Thomas           SO UC Santa Cruz            16.79   1.1  3 
 30 Pereira, Conrad           SO UC Santa Cruz            16.97   0.7  4 
 31 Richmond, Alec            SO William Jess             17.02   0.7  4 
 32 Peyton, Jonathan          FR S J Delta                17.31  -0.4  5 
 33 Farias, Gali              SO Merced                   18.31  -0.4  5 
 34 Davila, Alex              JR Chico State              18.50  -0.4  5 
 35 Carillo, Oscar            FR Butte                    18.83  -0.4  5 
 36 Adams, Jason              JR Chico State              18.97  -0.4  5 
 37 Oliver, Shane             FR Humboldt State           19.33  -0.4  5 
 -- Terry, Jonathan              Unattached                 DNF   1.0  1 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baynard, Timarya          JR S F State                54.51   1 
  2 Manibog, Danae            SO Fresno Pacific           55.11   1 
  3 Wilson, Carolyn           SO Stanford                 55.49   1 
  4 Croft, Rebecca            SR California               55.51   2 
  5 Smith, Jazmine            SR S F State                55.66   1 
  6 Revera, Mikayla           SO Sacramento St            55.69   2 
  7 Mongiovi, Missy           SR Stanford                 55.95   1 
  8 Courseault, Brie          JR Fresno Pacific           56.09   1 
  9 Lind, Samantha            SR San Francisco            56.50   1 
 10 Daniel, Arianna           JR Southern Ore             56.65   2 
 11 Sharp, Chloe              FR Fresno Pacific           57.25   3 
 12 Greene, Daryia            SO Sacramento               57.50   2 
 13 Carson, Brooke               Nevada                   57.55   4 
 14 Orchard, Trey             SR Dragila Vault            57.58   3 
 15 Chandler, Jacqueline      SR California               57.79   2 
 16 Cardenas, Faith           FR San Francisco            57.88   5 
 17 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin  FR Sacramento St            57.97   4 
 18 King, Sarahvaughn         SO San Jose St.             57.99   1 
 19 Von Essen, Amber          SR Oregon Tech              58.10   3 
 20 Mencarelli, Jenna         SO California               58.24   2 
 21 Chappell, Claire          SR Chico State              58.27   4 
 22 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      SR Stanford                 58.29   3 
 23 Currence, Natasha         JR Hawaii                   58.51   4 
 24 Proiette, Sydney          SR Chico State              58.72   6 
 25 Avila, Mia                FR Academy of Art           58.87   4 
 26 Bailey, Savannah          FR Chico State              58.91   5 
 27 Hawkins, Latavia          JR Academy of Art           59.00   3 
 28 Jones, Zanae              SR Nevada                   59.10   3 
 29 McNary, Jasminie          SO Laney                    59.44   6 
 30 George, Lauren            FR CCSF                     59.66   5  59.653
 31 Greenwade, Savannah       JR Southern Ore             59.66   3  59.660
 32 Esparza, Hannah           FR San Francisco            59.98   5 
 33 Harris, Mahagany          FR Sacramento             1:00.04   4 
 34 Ram, Calista              FR Stanislaus             1:00.09   6 
 35 Rhoads, Sydney            JR Fresno Pacific         1:00.21   4 
 36 Bryant, Brianna           SO Diablo Valley          1:00.65   7 
 37 Bryant, Jhailyn           FR Monterey               1:00.67   6 
 38 Marquardt, Natalie        SR UC Santa Cruz          1:00.93   6 
 39 Polk, Assata              FR Santa Rosa             1:01.32   5 
 40 Crowley, Allison          SR Monterey Bay           1:01.60   5 
 41 Sullins, Tanesha          FR Sacramento             1:01.62   7 
 42 Aguilar, Veronica         SO Hartnell               1:01.73   6 
 43 Snyder, Emma              FR S J Delta              1:01.90   7 
 44 Jones, Iyahna             FR Feather River          1:01.91   8 
 45 Smith, Lauren             SO Sacramento             1:01.95   6 
 46 Massey-Blake, Jacqueline  FR Chico State            1:02.34   7 
 47 Stavolone, Bailey         FR S J Delta              1:02.58   8 
 48 Trosclair, Elajah         SO Monterey Bay           1:03.05   8 
 49 Bazile, Taylor            SO Diablo Valley          1:03.18   7 
 50 Armstrong, Cheianne       JR Humboldt State         1:03.65   7 
 51 Thompson, Emily           SO Sonoma St.             1:03.91   5 
 52 Flores, Jaimie            SO Santa Rosa             1:04.13   8 
 53 Izzo, Rowan               FR CCSF                   1:05.09   8 
 54 Moore, Jazmine            JR N D de Namur           1:05.44  10 
 55 Bergor, Katie             FR Redwoods               1:06.17   9 
 56 Bandalan, Vanessa         SO Holy Names             1:07.10   9 
 57 Adey, Natalie             JR UC Santa Cruz          1:07.66   9 
 58 Lee, Hannah               FR De Anza                1:09.17  10 
 59 Lawson, Lela              FR S J Delta              1:10.41   9 
 60 Goodwin, Cleopatra        FR De Anza                1:18.03  10 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Myles              SO American River           47.80   1 
  2 Lyons, Corey              SO American River           47.90   1 
  3 Body, Julian              JR Stanford                 48.27   1 
  4 Bland, Nico               FR California               48.48   2  48.472
  5 Swinton, Grant            JR Academy of Art           48.48   2  48.475
  6 Carter, Christian         SR Academy of Art           48.48   1  48.476
  7 Saleh, Adam               FR California               49.10   5 
  8 Spellman, Calvin          SO Sacramento St            49.22   3 
  9 VanEmmerik, Grant         FR Redwoods                 49.29   4 
 10 Bashar, Barksdale         FR S J Delta                49.32   4 
 11 Tischbern, Jaymes         FR Santa Rosa               49.43   3 
 12 Duncan, Miles             FR Diablo Valley            49.54   2 
 13 Mosley, Domo              JR Chico State              49.67   1 
 14 Marable, Isaiah           SO Sacramento St            49.76   2 
 15 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Sacramento St            49.83   5 
 16 Cummings, Joshua          JR Chico State              49.85   7 
 17 Hall, Joshua              SO Merritt                  49.87   8 
 18 Valdez, Angel             JR Oregon Tech              49.92   3  49.911
 19 White, Torrey             SO Sacramento               49.92   2  49.916
 20 Orellana, Andrew          FR Strawberry Cyn           50.02   6 
 21 Parks, Deshawn            FR Sacramento               50.05   8  50.041
 21 Telford, Kevin            SO Monterey                 50.05   6  50.041
 23 Harrison, Shraee          FR Hartnell                 50.05   4  50.045
 24 Johnson, Julian           SO Sacramento               50.05   4  50.049
 25 Igbanoi, Calvin           FR William Jess             50.06   3 
 26 Tanner, Dominic           SO San Jose St.             50.27   2 
 27 Singh, Abhikesh           FR Stanislaus               50.28   3 
 28 Redding-Moment, Elijah    JR Menlo College            50.35   6  50.342
 28 Harris, Jalen             FR Fresno Pacific           50.35   7  50.342
 30 Frank, Ricky              FR American River           50.40   8 
 31 Baker, Marcus             FR S J Delta                50.52   7  50.511
 32 Coffey, Wyatt             SR Stanislaus               50.52   6  50.519
 33 Reynolds II, Jabari       SO Sacramento St            50.56   2 
 34 Jardon, Aidan             JR San Jose St.             50.64   4 
 35 Sheehan, Leon             FR CCSF                     50.65   4 
 36 Quartey, Cedric              Hidden Leaf              50.66   2 
 37 Johnson, Jayson           SO Monterey                 50.92   5 
 38 Sayaphone, Eric           JR Stanislaus               51.05   3 
 39 Nguyen, Vy                SO Diablo Valley            51.13   7 
 40 Lewis, Cedric             SO Humboldt State           51.18   9 
 41 Gross, Will               SO Southern Ore             51.22   4 
 42 Stroup, Josiah            SO Oregon Tech              51.30   3 
 43 Poitier, Kaze             SO Academy of Art           51.38   4 
 44 Mai, William              FR CCSF                     51.43   7  51.424
 45 Merino, Elijah            FR Merced                   51.43  10  51.430
 46 Arthur, Malachi           SO Humboldt State           51.50   8 
 47 Carson, Blaise            FR California               51.55   3 
 48 Dulay, Anthony            SO Holy Names               51.63   7  51.625
 49 Townsend, Ricky           FR Chabot                   51.63   7  51.628
 50 Templeton, Julian         FR Unattached               51.66   8 
 51 Green, Aeneas             FR Butte                    51.70   8  51.700
 52 Bizzack, Ethan            FR UC Santa Cruz            51.77   8 
 53 Martinez, Gavin           SO Chico State              51.90   6 
 54 Ovalle, Anthony           SR Unattached               52.04   5 
 55 Pecaoco, Reece            FR Humboldt State           52.29  11 
 56 Coffey, Demetre           FR Santa Rosa               52.39   9 
 57 Frank, Jason              FR De Anza                  52.57  10 
 58 Viter, Jacob              SR Stanislaus               52.59   5 
 59 Moore, Michael            FR CCSF                     52.63  10 
 60 Phocas, Nico              FR UC Santa Cruz            52.65   9 
 61 Charbonneau, Michael      SO UC Santa Cruz            52.67   9 
 62 Brockman, Cameron            Unattached               52.77   5 
 63 Yates, Cannon             FR San Jose St.             53.10   8 
 64 Glass, Wyatt              FR Butte                    53.25  11 
 65 Mathis, Julian            FR De Anza                  53.34  11 
 66 Tyler, Mikael             FR San Jose St.             53.40   9 
 67 Beevers, Zavier           FR American River           53.51  11 
 68 Calderon, Anthony         SO Yuba                     53.75   9 
 69 Parviainen, Luke          JR Chico State              53.96  11 
 70 Lubomirsky, Eliot         FR De Anza                  53.99  10 
 71 Foote, Drake              SR UC Davis                 54.05   9 
 72 Zubia, Jonathan           FR Butte                    54.10  12 
 73 Aragon, Kendrick          JR Holy Names               54.50  10 
 74 Khogali, Abdelkareem      FR De Anza                  54.65  12 
 75 Cardenas, Saul            FR Monterey                 54.81  12 
 76 Williams, Julian          FR Merritt                  55.68  12 
 77 Challenger, Mathew        SO Chabot                   55.98  10 
 78 Louis, Rodriguez          FR N D de Namur             56.14  13 
 79 Anderson, Tyler           FR N D de Namur             57.09  12 
 80 Shodiss, Iaan             SO Menlo College            57.18  11 
 81 Ashford, Leo              FR Redwoods                 57.48  12 
 82 Gresham, Malik             3 Unattached               57.70   6 
 83 Mitchell, Garrett         SR Holy Names               57.90  12 
 84 Waite, Ryan               FR Redwoods               1:00.00  11 
 85 Jasper, Matthew           SR William Jess           1:00.01  12 
 86 Minich, Asher                N D de Namur           1:02.09  13 
 87 Mckinney, Khayree         FR Merritt                1:04.94  13 
 88 Furgerson, Jake           FR N D de Namur           1:06.64  13 
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lawler, Rae'vyn              Game-Fit                 11.65   2.1  1 
  2 Patterson, Jackie         JR California               11.74   2.1  1 
  3 Minkue Meye, Ombretta     JR Academy of Art           11.80   2.1  1 
  4 Lewis, Monisha            JR S F State                11.85   2.1  1 
  5 Bedingfield, Shilah       SO Sacramento St            11.87   2.0  2  11.861
  6 Abba, Ezinne              FR California               11.87   2.0  2  11.870
  7 Best, Ashlan              SO Stanford                 11.89   2.1  1  11.884
  8 Stevens, Maisie           FR California               11.89   2.1  1  11.890
  9 Wise, Deshae              SO California               11.90   2.0  2 
 10 Liao, Yan-Jun (Sophie)    FR San Mateo                11.92   2.0  2 
 11 Costello, Emily           FR Nevada                   11.93   1.0  5 
 12 Matthias, Darria          FR Academy of Art           12.01   2.1  1 
 13 Latting, Martina          SR Hawaii                   12.07   1.8  3 
 14 Parry, Allysia            FR Academy of Art           12.12   2.0  2 
 15 Jones, Amari              SR Sacramento St            12.14   2.0  2 
 16 King, Sarahvaughn         SO San Jose St.             12.18   1.8  3 
 17 Wilson, Erica             SR Unattached               12.25   2.1  1 
 18 Cook, Maya                SO S F State                12.29   2.0  2 
 19 East, Sara                FR California               12.32   1.8  3  12.311
 20 Dorsey, Jordyn            SR Chico State              12.32   1.8  3  12.317
 21 McClain, Mikala           SR Fresno Pacific           12.33   2.0  2  12.323
 22 Gregory, Ruby'Ann         FR American River           12.33   1.0  5  12.330
 23 Rogers, Meaghan           SO Sacramento St            12.34   1.8  3 
 24 Arnold, Hannah            JR Fresno Pacific           12.36   1.0  5 
 25 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena    FR Academy of Art           12.37   1.8  3 
 26 Thurman, Normie           FR S J Delta                12.40   0.9  4 
 27 Green, Lauren             SR Nevada                   12.42  -1.3 13 
 28 Moyer, Isabella           SO Chico State              12.44   2.0  2 
 29 White, Makeya             SR Nevada                   12.46   1.4  6 
 30 Lesure, Mariah            JR Bakersfield              12.48   2.1  1 
 31 Anthony, Zara             FR Fresno Pacific           12.50   1.4  6  12.492
 32 Johnson, Daja             FR San Jose St.             12.50   1.8  3  12.493
 33 Jones, Allie              FR Stanford                 12.50   0.9  4  12.494
 34 Bonney, Marli             FR San Francisco            12.50   1.0  5  12.495
 35 Reid, Sydney              FR California               12.51   1.8  3  12.507
 35 Bartlett, A'Miracle       FR Sacramento St            12.51  -1.3 13  12.507
 37 Healey, Sarah             JR Unattached               12.52   1.8  3 
 38 Glasper, Zion             SO Laney                    12.56   0.9  4 
 39 VandenBoom, Brailee       JR Humboldt State           12.61   0.9  4 
 40 Pete, Taaje               FR Diablo Valley            12.64   1.4  6 
 41 Nkansah, Gifty            SR Nevada                   12.66   0.9  4 
 42 Soderstrom, Erika         SR Southern Ore             12.70   0.9  4 
 43 Conley, Janice            FR CCSF                     12.71   1.4  6 
 44 Nunis, Naomi              SR Pacific                  12.77   0.9  4 
 45 Dennis, Faith             FR Monterey                 12.81   1.4  6 
 46 Settle, Lyndsey           SR Chico State              12.83   0.9  4 
 47 Williams, Hannah          SO S F State                12.86   1.0  5 
 48 Brooks, Maya              FR Merritt                  12.89   1.6  7  12.882
 49 Poretti, Charlie          SO Hawaii                   12.89   1.0  5  12.883
 50 Hullum, Serena            FR Sacramento               12.89  -0.3  8  12.884
 51 Shaw, Maya                FR San Francisco            12.90   1.4  6 
 52 Price, Britney            SO Hawaii                   12.92   0.9  4  12.911
 53 Villa, Sofia              FR Diablo Valley            12.92   1.4  6  12.920
 54 Delucchi, Julia           SO Southern Ore             12.95   1.0  5 
 55 Casey, Maddie             JR Southern Ore             13.00   1.6  7  12.991
 56 Potts, Maurcedez          SO Chabot                   13.00   1.0  5  12.998
 57 Miley, Malia              FR Hawaii                   13.05   1.4  6 
 58 Gonzales, Lizette         FR Fresno Pacific           13.07   1.6  7 
 59 Purify, Bobbie            SO Redwoods                 13.10   1.4  6  13.091
 60 Nwokocha, Chidinma        JR UC Santa Cruz            13.10  -0.3  8  13.100
 61 McTavish, Tyshaliq        SO Monterey                 13.14   1.6  7  13.133
 62 Toombs, Jessica           JR Chico State              13.14   1.6  7  13.138
 63 George, Lauren            FR CCSF                     13.15   0.3  9 
 64 Tabron, Diamond           JR San Jose St.             13.17   1.6  7 
 65 Malone, Chrisean          FR Feather River            13.19   1.6  7 
 66 Adams, Jada               FR Stanislaus               13.23   0.6 10 
 67 Jenkins, Jada             JR S F State                13.25   1.0  5 
 68 Popoola, Ayokemi          FR Monterey Bay             13.35   0.3  9 
 69 Stokes, Tamia             FR Monterey Bay             13.36  -0.3  8 
 70 McNary, Jasminie          SO Laney                    13.38   0.3  9 
 71 Chuakay, Anna             FR San Mateo                13.41   0.3  9 
 72 Horton, Taylor            FR Santa Rosa               13.44   0.3  9 
 73 Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphi  SO Diablo Valley            13.45  -0.3  8 
 74 Johnson, Alicia           SO San Jose St.             13.47  -0.3  8 
 75 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  SR UC Santa Cruz            13.48  -0.3  8 
 76 Bell, Samantha            FR De Anza                  13.55   0.3  9 
 77 Smith, Shaelynne          FR Hartnell                 13.59   0.6 10 
 78 Eaton, Naomi              FR Diablo Valley            13.64  -0.3  8  13.633
 79 Johnson, Zoe              FR UC Santa Cruz            13.64  -0.3  8  13.637
 80 Sloan, Janis              SO American River           13.73   0.6 10 
 81 Porter, Taneesha          FR Feather River            13.74   0.6 10 
 82 Wong, Melanie             SO UC Santa Cruz            13.81   0.3  9 
 83 Harper Jones, Charisse    SO San Mateo                13.82   0.6 10 
 84 Archer, Daja              SO Laney                    13.90   0.6 10 
 85 Izzo, Rowan               FR CCSF                     13.91   0.3  9 
 86 Ortega, Rosie             FR Yuba                     13.97   0.6 10 
 87 Martinez, Alyssa          FR De Anza                  14.00   1.9 11 
 88 Henry, Gabrielle          FR Laney                    14.06   0.6 10 
 89 Marvin, Jessica           FR De Anza                  14.17   0.6 10 
 90 Efseaff, Carly            FR Butte                    14.20   1.9 11 
 91 Burton, Elizabeth         FR N D de Namur             14.25  -1.3 13 
 92 Lawson, Lela              FR S J Delta                14.29  -1.3 13 
 93 Scott, Chariah            SR Holy Names               14.37   1.9 11 
 94 Vanderlipe, Anesa         SO Hartnell                 14.51   1.9 11 
 95 Gonzalez, Angelique       FR N D de Namur             14.66  -0.1 12  14.654
 96 Cunha, Arianna            SR N D de Namur             14.66  -1.3 13  14.660
 97 Williams-Steffani, Angel  FR Butte                    14.71   1.9 11 
 98 Reis, Kayla               FR Feather River            14.82   1.9 11 
 99 Travis, Rachel            SO William Jess             14.83   1.6  7  14.823
100 Macken, Marissa           FR Siskiyous                14.83  -0.1 12  14.828
101 Garcia, Jully Ana         FR Merritt                  14.94  -0.1 12 
102 Philpott, Janie            7 Unattached               15.29  -0.3  8 
103 Hovde, Carla              FR CCSF                     15.40  -0.1 12 
104 Ammare, Sabrine           SO Stanislaus               15.54  -0.1 12 
105 Sullivan, Meg             FR Holy Names               16.94  -0.1 12 
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         SR Academy of Art           10.36   1.8  1 
  2 Davis, Diab               JR California               10.52   1.8  1 
  3 Ellis III, Robert         SR Unattached               10.55   1.8  1 
  4 Turner, Gregory           SR Unattached               10.61   1.8  1 
  5 Navarro, Gabe             SO Stanford                 10.62   1.8  1 
  6 east, matt                SR AUC                      10.64   1.8  1 
  7 Jackson, Kameron          JR Unattached               10.65   1.8  1 
  8 Cunningham, Tayvian       FR Sacramento               10.66   1.8  1  10.654
  9 Taylor, Steve             FR S J Delta                10.66   2.2  4  10.655
 10 Woodson, Andre               AUC                      10.71   1.8  1 
 11 Swift, Greggmar              Barbados                 10.75   0.1  2 
 12 Ohioze, Michael              Unattached               10.77   0.1  2 
 13 Turner, Michael              Unattached               10.80   2.2  3 
 14 Smith, Ramir              FR Chabot                   10.81   2.2  4 
 15 Gladney, Terrence         SO Stanislaus               10.84   2.2  3 
 16 Collier, Dion             SO S J Delta                10.85   0.1  2 
 17 Bland, DaRon              SO Sacramento St            10.93   2.2  4 
 18 Foster, Jasher            JR California               10.94   2.2  3 
 19 Johnson, Day'Marr         FR Merritt                  10.95   1.3  5 
 20 Berry, Daquan             FR Academy of Art           10.96   0.1  2 
 21 Pate, Donnie              JR Oregon Tech              10.97   2.2  3  10.966
 22 Roybal, Isaiah            SR Chico State              10.97   2.2  3  10.968
 23 Rosero, Chris             JR Southern Ore             10.97   1.3  5  10.970
 24 Catlin, Christian         FR American River           10.99   2.2  3 
 25 Morris, Braffer           FR Merritt                  11.01   0.1  2  11.003
 26 Williams, Ashony          JR Academy of Art           11.01   2.2  4  11.007
 27 Okoroike, Ike                Unattached               11.03   0.1  2 
 28 Napolitano, Norman        SR Fresno Pacific           11.06   1.3  5 
 29 Ericson, D'Angelo         FR CCSF                     11.08   1.3  5 
 30 Cummings, Colton          FR Chico State              11.09   2.2  4 
 31 Simpson, Bennett          FR Santa Rosa               11.11   0.6  6 
 32 Cherry, Tristan           JR Unattached               11.12   1.3  5  11.113
 33 Pierce, Charles           SO American River           11.12   1.3  5  11.118
 34 Chapman, Eli              SR Southern Ore             11.13   2.2  3  11.123
 35 Viltz, Misana             SR California               11.13   2.2  4  11.127
 36 Barrett, Hasani           SR Chico State              11.14   2.2  4 
 37 Abousamra, Robert         SO De Anza                  11.16   2.2  4 
 38 Moppins, Daryl            SO Sacramento               11.17   0.6  6 
 39 Acholonu, Patrick         FR American River           11.21   1.3  5  11.207
 40 Osorio, Romel             FR Sacramento               11.21   0.6  6  11.210
 41 Jardon, Aidan             JR San Jose St.             11.23   1.5  7 
 42 Sheehan, Leon             FR CCSF                     11.29  -0.2  8 
 43 Mai, William              FR CCSF                     11.32   0.6  6  11.312
 44 Taylor, Jordan            SO American River           11.32   1.5  7  11.319
 45 Lewis, Cedric             SO Humboldt State           11.37  -0.2  8 
 46 Choup, Brendon            SO Fresno Pacific           11.38   1.5  7 
 47 Tanner, Dominic           SO San Jose St.             11.40   1.5  7 
 48 Maldonado, Nick           JR Stanislaus               11.42   2.2  4  11.412
 49 Hunter, Timothy           FR Hartnell                 11.42  +0.0  9  11.413
 50 Bellamy, Rakim            FR Butte                    11.42  +0.0  9  11.420
 51 Buchanon, Earlee          SO Redwoods                 11.44   0.6  6 
 52 Coloma, Ty                JR Stanislaus               11.52   1.5  7 
 53 Liana, Tana               FR Redwoods                 11.53   1.1 10 
 54 Zheng, Jun                FR CCSF                     11.54   1.5  7  11.531
 55 Irusta, Parker            SO Humboldt State           11.54   1.5  7  11.533
 56 Hildreth, Eugene          FR Siskiyous                11.55   1.1 10  11.542
 57 Harvey, Justin            SO Diablo Valley            11.55   1.5  7  11.549
 58 Lutz, Cameron             SO San Jose St.             11.56  -0.2  8  11.551
 59 Honley, Bryan             SO Fresno Pacific           11.56  -0.2  8  11.560
 60 Peace, Tavon              FR Merritt                  11.59  +0.0  9  11.581
 61 Snowton, DJ               FR Redwoods                 11.59   1.7 11  11.584
 62 Jhutty, Tegbir            FR Sacramento St            11.60  -0.2  8 
 63 Castro, Julio             SO Monterey                 11.61  +0.0  9 
 64 McCrimon, Isaac           SO Stanislaus               11.62   0.6  6  11.611
 65 Perry, Ashton             FR Diablo Valley            11.62  -0.2  8  11.619
 66 McLaughlin, Shane         FR Southern Ore             11.63  +0.0  9 
 67 Guerra, Isaiah            FR Hartnell                 11.70  +0.0  9 
 68 Raymond, Conrad           SO San Francisco            11.71  +0.0  9 
 69 Nguyen, Alton             FR De Anza                  11.72  +0.0  9 
 70 Schoerner, Max            SO UC Santa Cruz            11.75  -0.2  8 
 71 Lapsley, Parker           SO Siskiyous                11.77   1.7 11 
 72 McGettigan, James         FR De Anza                  11.78   1.7 11 
 73 Pereira, Conrad           SO UC Santa Cruz            11.79   1.1 10  11.784
 74 Keith, Khiyree            FR Monterey                 11.79   1.7 11  11.790
 75 Dowdell, Christian        FR Siskiyous                11.80   1.1 10 
 76 Robinson, Romel           FR Humboldt State           11.82   1.1 10 
 77 Thomas, Kazontae          FR Siskiyous                11.84   0.5 12 
 78 Soboliev, Ievgen             Unattached               11.85   1.7 11 
 79 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               11.90  +0.0  9 
 80 Lugo Fuentes, Rafael      FR San Mateo                11.92   1.7 11 
 81 Emiola, Tawwab            SR San Francisco            11.96   0.5 12 
 82 Leatherwood, Keo          FR Merritt                  11.99   1.7 11 
 83 Broussard, Eric           FR Sacramento               12.00   1.1 10 
 84 Garcia, Justin            FR De Anza                  12.05   1.7 11 
 85 Rohnstock, Greg           FR Butte                    12.11   1.1 10 
 86 Nicely, Brandon           SR UC Santa Cruz            12.23   1.1 10 
 87 Williams, Miles           FR San Francisco            12.42   0.5 12 
 88 Manriquez, Jorge          FR Hartnell                 12.52   1.7 11 
 89 Stone, Bruce              FR Redwoods                 13.30   0.5 12 
 -- Brown, Saivon             FR Butte                       FS  -0.2  8 
 -- Williams, De'Antae        FR Hartnell                    FS   2.2  3 
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinones, Amy             SR Sacramento St          2:08.54   1 
  2 Anglero, Mina             SO California             2:09.89   1 
  3 Croft, Rebecca            SR California             2:10.61   1 
  4 Perez, Savanna            JR San Jose St.           2:11.75   1 
  5 Klein, Dana               SR San Francisco          2:12.33   1 
  6 Shults, Mikayla           FR Nevada                 2:14.11   2 
  7 Chessin, Erin             SR Humboldt State         2:14.21   1 
  8 Akers, Mikayla            SO San Jose St.           2:14.53   2 
  9 Davies, Megan             JR San Francisco          2:15.73   1 
 10 Boysen, Raissa            JR UC Santa Cruz          2:15.98   3 
 11 Enriquez, Bibiana         JR S F State              2:16.13   1 
 12 Brown, Ashley             SR Academy of Art         2:16.24   2 
 13 Crowley, Claire           JR Nevada                 2:16.97   2 
 14 Walker, Sarah             SO Stanford               2:18.81   1 
 15 Setzer, Tristan           JR Hawaii                 2:19.23   2 
 16 Girard, Danielle          SR Hawaii                 2:19.54   2 
 17 Pfeffer, Kalia            FR Nevada                 2:20.22   3 
 18 Perez, Tatum              JR Fresno Pacific         2:20.49   3 
 19 McCarthy, Emma            FR St. Mary's             2:21.16   2 
 20 van der Marel, Merel      FR San Francisco          2:21.18   6 
 21 Hawley, Katie             FR Chico State            2:21.50   3 
 22 Jones, Ciara              FR Southern Ore           2:23.06   4 
 23 Jacklich, Kayla           FR Stanislaus             2:23.71   2 
 24 Alexander, London         FR S F State              2:23.76   5 
 25 Kennedy, Miranda          JR Fresno Pacific         2:24.01   4 
 26 Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor    FR Chico State            2:24.25   4 
 27 Delgado, Sarah            FR San Jose St.           2:24.27   3 
 28 Towne, Taylor             JR Sonoma St.             2:25.34   3 
 29 Baron, Alex               JR Monterey Bay           2:25.61   3 
 30 Cardoza, Toni             SR N D de Namur           2:26.41   4 
 31 Guerrero, Brianna         JR Fresno Pacific         2:27.59   4 
 32 Leonard, Morgan           JR S F State              2:27.72   5 
 33 Uribe, Analicia           FR S F State              2:27.94   4 
 34 Timbrell, Allie           SR St. Mary's             2:28.08   3 
 35 Mancilla, Araceli         SO Fresno Pacific         2:28.36   6 
 36 Delgado, Emily            FR Stanislaus             2:28.58   4 
 37 Hall, Grace               JR Humboldt State         2:28.61   5 
 38 Winter, Alyssa            FR Academy of Art         2:28.63   3 
 39 Ramirez, Jackie           FR Santa Rosa             2:29.18   5 
 40 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna    JR William Jess           2:31.55   6 
 41 Seeber, Trinitie          FR Monterey Bay           2:31.85   3 
 42 Ramirez, Evelin           FR Santa Rosa             2:33.69   5 
 43 Raman, Sanjana            SO UC Santa Cruz          2:34.61   5 
 44 Sotelo, Kristen           SO S J Delta              2:36.85   5 
 45 Vepa, Amrita              FR St. Mary's             2:39.18   4 
 46 Paredes, Monica           SO Merritt                2:40.38   5 
 47 Johnson, Deja             SO Sacramento             2:42.09   6 
 48 Mesker, Mikayla           SR Sonoma St.             2:43.60   4 
 49 Overton, Maria            SO Redwoods               2:46.76   6 
 50 Buckley, Carrie           FR S J Delta              2:56.80   6 
 51 Liu, Mia                  SR Sonoma St.             2:57.98   5 
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Threlkeld, Curtis         JR Bakersfield            1:49.74   1 
  2 Medrano, Moises           FR California             1:51.72   2 
  3 Maldonado, Abraham        FR Sacramento St          1:52.05   2 
  4 Burkhardt, Andrew         SO California             1:52.37   2 
  5 Gomez, Jason              FR N D de Namur           1:53.16   1 
  6 Wells, Conor              JR Chico State            1:53.26   2 
  7 Halsted, Scott            SR San Francisco          1:53.42   1 
  8 Brown, Xolan              JR UC Davis               1:53.49   1 
  9 Sandvig, AJ               FR Southern Ore           1:53.57   2 
 10 Good, Michael             SR Chico State            1:53.70   1 
 11 Proctor, Reece            FR Chabot                 1:54.17   1 
 12 Changco, Elijah           JR Sacramento St          1:54.63   3 
 13 Moore, Nikolaus           SO California             1:54.70   5 
 14 Brooker, Marshall         FR California             1:54.88   2 
 15 Chavez, Luis              FR San Jose St.           1:55.24   2 
 16 Browne, Joshua            JR Academy of Art         1:55.29   1  1:55.282
 17 DeLong, Garrett           JR Chico State            1:55.29   3  1:55.284
 18 Page, Jeffrey             FR San Jose St.           1:55.30   3 
 19 Blackwood, Zach           FR Sacramento St          1:55.41   3 
 20 Newton, Ellis             SR California             1:55.81   1 
 21 Nicklason, Hugh           SR San Francisco          1:56.41   1 
 22 Macias, Cristhian         JR Unattached             1:56.61   4 
 23 Weaver, Xavier            FR American River         1:56.70   5 
 24 Herrera, Matt             SO Chico State            1:56.71   3 
 25 Vazquez, Anthony          FR St. Mary's             1:56.88   4 
 26 Bayat, Iman               SO De Anza                1:57.27   4 
 27 Hixon, Jared                 S R A Elite            1:57.59   2 
 28 Hastings, Brian           FR Unattached             1:57.62   3 
 29 Reinman, Solomon          JR UC Santa Cruz          1:58.02   4 
 30 Garcia, Seth              FR Fresno Pacific         1:58.51   4 
 31 Stowell, Tyler            FR De Anza                1:59.08   6 
 32 Irwin, James              FR Merritt                1:59.37   5 
 33 Zertuche, Emilio          FR De Anza                1:59.58   5 
 34 Habash, Samir             SR St. Mary's             1:59.69   3 
 35 Edinger, Santiago         FR UC Santa Cruz          2:00.02   5 
 36 McCrary, Deonne           FR Diablo Valley          2:00.03   5 
 37 Campbell, Seth            JR Southern Ore           2:00.22   5 
 38 Lopez, Roberto            FR Fresno Pacific         2:00.24   5 
 39 Tull, Daniel              JR Humboldt State         2:00.49   2 
 40 Armas, Nicholas           JR San Jose St.           2:00.57   5 
 41 Chomentowski, Hugh        FR Humboldt State         2:01.12   6 
 42 Martin, Michael           SO Butte                  2:01.57   6 
 43 Normann, Peter            SO Chabot                 2:01.88   4 
 44 Burke III, Courtlen       SO William Jess           2:01.91   6 
 45 Peterson, Jayman          JR St. Mary's             2:02.37   4 
 46 Norman, Anthony           FR Merritt                2:02.78   6 
 47 Lopez, Michael            SO St. Mary's             2:02.99   6 
 48 Garrison, Chandler        SO Menlo College          2:03.34   6 
 49 Araya, Adel               FR Santa Rosa             2:03.61   6 
 50 LeDesma, Evan             FR Humboldt State         2:03.73   7 
 51 True, Gabriel             FR San Francisco          2:04.00   7 
 52 Salcido, Ajani            SO Unattached             2:05.31   4 
 53 Padilla, Brian            SO Santa Rosa             2:05.37   6 
 54 Boffman, Nicolas          SO Academy of Art         2:05.52   5 
 55 Dix, Ryan                 FR William Jess           2:07.11   6 
 56 Quinonez, Alejandro       SO Siskiyous              2:10.44   7 
 57 Tait, Alex                FR S F State              2:10.58   7 
 58 Cardenas, Saul            FR Monterey               2:10.79   7 
 59 Blank, Michael            FR Merritt                2:12.09   7 
 60 Cardiel, Atzin            JR S F State              2:14.05   7 
 61 Manahan, Joey             FR S F State              2:15.39   7 
 62 Jensen, Brandon           FR Redwoods               2:17.29   7 
 63 Cawelti, Shane            FR Redwoods               2:20.52   7 
 64 Goodson, Cameron          FR Butte                  2:21.69   7 
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zurn, Cassidy             SR Sacramento St            59.85   1 
  2 LaCosse, Kristen          SO Hawaii                 1:00.85   1 
  3 Williams, Schantell       SR California             1:02.20   1 
  4 Hardemion, Kennedy        SR S F State              1:02.89   3 
  5 Slayton, Riley            FR Bakersfield            1:03.38   2 
  6 Praprotnik, Julija        JR San Francisco          1:03.87   1 
  7 Cusworth, Angelica        SR Unattached             1:04.37   1 
  8 Mulatero, Agnese             Nevada                 1:05.18   5 
  9 Coffey, Artearra          JR Sacramento St          1:05.59   2 
 10 Blanco, Brenda            FR De Anza                1:05.69   3 
 11 Corrigan, Kassandra          Unattached             1:05.92   2 
 12 Stark, Andrea                Nevada                 1:06.63   6 
 13 Dickson, Gianna           FR Fresno Pacific         1:06.78   2 
 14 Clarke, Khala             SO Sacramento St          1:07.45   3 
 15 Guzman, Jamie             SO Chabot                 1:07.55   3 
 16 Hernandez, Dominique      FR Fresno Pacific         1:08.05   3 
 17 Newman, Adee              FR De Anza                1:08.70   5 
 18 Duenas, Selena            JR Humboldt State         1:09.13   4 
 19 Garrison, Shelby          FR Nevada                 1:10.20   6 
 20 Danielson, Kyla           SO William Jess           1:10.44   4 
 21 Henry, Gabrielle          FR Laney                  1:10.78   4 
 22 Deeter, MacKenzie         JR Chico State            1:11.10   4 
 23 Ramirez, Lucero           FR Monterey               1:11.78   5 
 24 Alatorre, Yarenzi         SO De Anza                1:11.87   5 
 25 Peebles, Dakota           SO Hartnell               1:12.67   4 
 26 Hameister, Joelle         SO William Jess           1:12.86   5 
 27 Duffey, Yahsmeene         FR Hawaii                 1:12.93   3 
 28 McCloskey, Kylie          JR Chico State            1:14.42   5 
 29 Reis, Kayla               FR Feather River          1:19.27   3 
 -- Blackwell, Sheena         JR Chico State                DNF   1 
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chohan, Paramveer         JR California               51.08   1 
  2 Echeandia, Andres         FR Merritt                  54.65   1 
  3 Meech, Connor             SR California               55.26   1 
  4 Scott, Pierre             FR Sacramento               55.96   2 
  5 Brooks, Antoine           FR Merritt                  56.69   2 
  6 Farias, Gali              SO Merced                   56.70   2 
  7 Woods, Jake               FR Fresno Pacific           57.41   1 
  8 Ebiwok, Cecil             SO American River           57.81   1 
  9 Valdes, Nick              JR Chico State              58.00   2 
 10 Douglass, Ryan            JR Chico State              58.36   2 
 11 Angeles, Jaydino          SO De Anza                  58.57   2 
 12 Herculson, Gavin          FR Santa Rosa               58.60   3 
 13 Bucknal, Jafar            FR San Mateo                59.10   3 
 14 Wofford, Trevor           SO Santa Rosa               59.42   3 
 15 Love, Ayyub               FR Merritt                  59.76   4 
 16 Worthy, Jermain           SO Sacramento St          1:00.14   3 
 17 Oliver, Shane             FR Humboldt State         1:00.55   3 
 18 Porter, Matthew           FR San Jose St.           1:00.70   4 
 19 Martinez, Myles           FR Yuba                   1:00.99   3 
 20 Richmond, Alec            SO William Jess           1:02.22   3 
 21 Wise, Aaron               FR Yuba                   1:03.77   4 
 22 Gerlach, Chris            FR San Jose St.           1:04.62   4 
 23 Peyton, Jonathan          FR S J Delta              1:05.24   4 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan              SO Stanford                 23.49   1.6  1 
  2 Lawler, Rae'vyn              Game-Fit                 24.03   1.6  1 
  3 Bedingfield, Shilah       SO Sacramento St            24.05   1.6  1 
  4 Costello, Emily           FR Nevada                   24.24   1.6  1 
  5 Matthias, Darria          FR Academy of Art           24.47   1.5  2 
  6 Revera, Mikayla           SO Sacramento St            24.48   1.5  2 
  7 Minkue Meye, Ombretta     JR Academy of Art           24.54   1.6  1 
  8 Henry, Alexis             SR S F State                24.66   1.6  1 
  9 Patterson, Brittany       SO Sacramento St            24.79   1.8  3 
 10 Avila, Mia                FR Academy of Art           24.81   1.5  2 
 11 Black, Raion              SR Hawaii                   24.88   1.5  2 
 12 Cook, Maya                SO S F State                24.90   1.6  1  24.900
 12 Mongiovi, Missy           SR Stanford                 24.90   1.5  2  24.900
 14 Daniel, Arianna           JR Southern Ore             24.91   1.6  1 
 15 Greene, Daryia            SO Sacramento               24.93   1.8  3 
 16 Flores, Madison           FR Fresno Pacific           25.08   1.8  3 
 17 Wilson, Erica             SR Unattached               25.09   1.8  3 
 18 Parry, Allysia            FR Academy of Art           25.20   1.5  2 
 19 Jones, Amari              SR Sacramento St            25.27   1.8  3 
 20 Zurn, Cassidy             SR Sacramento St            25.34   1.5  4 
 21 Green, Lauren             SR Nevada                   25.36   1.8  3 
 22 Sauer, Karoline           SR Nevada                   25.37   0.9 11 
 23 McClain, Mikala           SR Fresno Pacific           25.44   1.6  1  25.435
 23 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena    FR Academy of Art           25.44   1.5  2  25.435
 25 Latting, Martina          SR Hawaii                   25.46   1.5  4 
 26 Wilson, Carolyn           SO Stanford                 25.52   1.5  4  25.511
 27 Bailey, Kyra              SO Fresno Pacific           25.52   1.5  4  25.518
 28 Gregory, Ruby'Ann         FR American River           25.56   1.5  4 
 29 Bartlett, A'Miracle       FR Sacramento St            25.61   0.9  6 
 30 Turner, Hava              FR Academy of Art           25.66   1.5  4 
 31 VandenBoom, Brailee       JR Humboldt State           25.68   1.7  5 
 32 Arnold, Hannah            JR Fresno Pacific           25.69   1.7  5 
 33 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      SR Stanford                 25.70   1.5  2 
 34 Rogers, Meaghan           SO Sacramento St            25.74   1.7  5 
 35 Sprauer, Loghan           JR Southern Ore             25.82   1.5  2 
 36 Moyer, Isabella           SO Chico State              25.84   1.5  4 
 37 Nkansah, Gifty            SR Nevada                   25.86   1.7  5 
 38 Currence, Natasha         JR Hawaii                   26.02   1.7  5  26.018
 39 Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin  FR Sacramento St            26.02   0.9  6  26.019
 40 Greenwade, Savannah       JR Southern Ore             26.06   1.8  3 
 41 Dorsey, Jordyn            SR Chico State              26.09   1.5  4 
 42 Bailey, Savannah          FR Chico State              26.12   0.9  6 
 43 Cusworth, Angelica        SR Unattached               26.17   1.7  5 
 44 Smrt, Hanah               SO Yuba                     26.28   0.9  6 
 45 Settle, Lyndsey           SR Chico State              26.30   0.9  6 
 46 Coffey, Artearra          JR Sacramento St            26.32   0.9  6 
 47 Miley, Malia              FR Hawaii                   26.33   1.7  5 
 48 Clarke, Khala             SO Sacramento St            26.38   0.9 11 
 49 Nunis, Naomi              SR Pacific                  26.54   1.7  5 
 50 Potts, Maurcedez          SO Chabot                   26.55   0.9  6 
 51 Delucchi, Julia           SO Southern Ore             26.57   0.9  6  26.563
 52 Bryant, Jhailyn           FR Monterey                 26.57   0.9  6  26.568
 53 Decker, Chloe                Unattached               26.79   1.5  4 
 54 Jenkins, Jada             JR S F State                26.94   1.5  7 
 55 Smith, Lauren             SO Sacramento               26.99   1.7  5 
 56 Dennis, Faith             FR Monterey                 27.04   1.5  7 
 57 Harris, Mahagany          FR Sacramento               27.11   1.5  7 
 58 Sullins, Tanesha          FR Sacramento               27.13   1.8  8 
 59 Trosclair, Elajah         SO Monterey Bay             27.29   1.8  8 
 60 Crowley, Allison          SR Monterey Bay             27.35   1.5  7 
 61 Armstrong, Cheianne       JR Humboldt State           27.37   1.8  8 
 62 Popoola, Ayokemi          FR Monterey Bay             27.42   1.4  9  27.411
 63 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  SR UC Santa Cruz            27.42   1.8  8  27.414
 64 Johnson, Zoe              FR UC Santa Cruz            27.44   1.8  8 
 65 Aguilar, Veronica         SO Hartnell                 27.51   1.8  8 
 66 Nwokocha, Chidinma        JR UC Santa Cruz            27.53   1.8  8 
 67 Thompson, Emily           SO Sonoma St.               27.56   1.5  7 
 68 Pope, Alexis              JR Unattached               27.58   1.5  7 
 69 McCreary, Savannah        SO Monterey                 27.67   1.8  8 
 70 Stokes, Tamia             FR Monterey Bay             27.74   1.4  9 
 71 Bell, Samantha            FR De Anza                  27.79   1.8  8 
 72 Peebles, Dakota           SO Hartnell                 27.91   1.4  9 
 73 Smith, Shaelynne          FR Hartnell                 28.02   1.4  9 
 74 Smith, Alaira             FR Yuba                     28.15   1.4  9 
 75 Marvin, Jessica           FR De Anza                  28.65   0.3 10 
 76 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna    JR William Jess             28.89   0.3 10 
 77 Martinez, Alyssa          FR De Anza                  28.98   1.4  9 
 78 Diboki, Laury-Ashley      JR Humboldt State           29.05   0.3 10 
 79 Ortega, Rosie             FR Yuba                     29.11   0.3 10 
 80 Bergor, Katie             FR Redwoods                 29.25   0.3 10 
 81 Goodwin, Cleopatra        FR De Anza                  30.10   0.3 10 
 82 Francis, Coleen           FR American River           31.12   0.9 11 
 83 Macken, Marissa           FR Siskiyous                31.64   0.9 11 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         SR Academy of Art           20.81   1.7  1 
  2 Cunningham, Tayvian       FR Sacramento               20.82   1.7  1 
  3 Ellis III, Robert         SR Unattached               21.08   1.7  1 
  4 Turner, Gregory           SR Unattached               21.26   1.7  1 
  5 Navarro, Gabe             SO Stanford                 21.31   1.7  1 
  6 Body, Julian              JR Stanford                 21.53   1.7  1 
  7 Ohioze, Michael              Unattached               21.69   1.7  1 
  8 Lyons, Corey              SO American River           21.87   1.3  3 
  9 Berry, Daquan             FR Academy of Art           21.98   1.3  3 
 10 Swinton, Grant            JR Academy of Art           22.00   1.3  3 
 11 Palacio, Arrun            SO Academy of Art           22.01   0.5  2 
 12 Smith, Ramir              FR Chabot                   22.03   0.5  2 
 13 Castillo, Kristofer       FR Chico State              22.04   0.5  2 
 14 Gladney, Terrence         SO Stanislaus               22.05   0.5  2 
 15 Harrison, Shraee          FR Hartnell                 22.17   0.4  4 
 16 Barrett, Hasani           SR Chico State              22.29   1.3  3 
 17 Johnson, Julian           SO Sacramento               22.31   1.6  5 
 18 Buchanon, Earlee          SO Redwoods                 22.32   1.6  5  22.311
 19 Pierce, Charles           SO American River           22.32   0.7  6  22.314
 20 Thayer, Latrell           SO Unattached               22.34   0.5  2 
 21 Williams, Ashony          JR Academy of Art           22.36   1.3  3 
 22 Williams, De'Antae        FR Hartnell                 22.37   1.6  5 
 23 Rosero, Chris             JR Southern Ore             22.42   0.4  4 
 24 VanEmmerik, Grant         FR Redwoods                 22.46   1.6  5 
 25 Moppins, Daryl            SO Sacramento               22.48   0.7  6  22.471
 25 Chapman, Eli              SR Southern Ore             22.48   1.7  1  22.471
 27 Reynolds II, Jabari       SO Sacramento St            22.54   0.4  4 
 28 Rodriguez, Jose           SO Sacramento St            22.60   0.4  4 
 29 Parks, Deshawn            FR Sacramento               22.62   0.7  6 
 30 Catlin, Christian         FR American River           22.65   1.6  5  22.641
 31 Marable, Isaiah           SO Sacramento St            22.65   1.6  5  22.644
 32 Carter, Christian         SR Academy of Art           22.66   0.5  2  22.651
 33 Spellman, Calvin          SO Sacramento St            22.66   1.3  3  22.659
 34 Igbanoi, Calvin           FR William Jess             22.71   0.7  6 
 35 Abousamra, Robert         SO De Anza                  22.74   1.3  3  22.731
 36 Quartey, Cedric              Hidden Leaf              22.74   1.3  3  22.734
 37 Lewis, Cedric             SO Humboldt State           22.74   0.3  7  22.738
 38 Richardson, Kyren         SO Chabot                   22.74   0.4  4  22.739
 39 Poitier, Kaze             SO Academy of Art           22.75   0.4  4 
 40 Worthy, Jermain           SO Sacramento St            22.82   0.3  7 
 41 Telford, Kevin            SO Monterey                 22.87   0.3  7 
 42 Johnson, Jayson           SO Monterey                 22.90   0.7  6 
 43 Muhammad, Akim            SR Impala TC                23.05   0.4  4 
 44 Cherry, Tristan           JR Unattached               23.06   0.5  2 
 45 Hunter, Timothy           FR Hartnell                 23.09   0.3  7 
 46 Arthur, Malachi           SO Humboldt State           23.18   0.7  6 
 47 Tennant, Ryan             FR Sacramento St            23.22   0.3  7 
 48 White, Torrey             SO Sacramento               23.23   0.7  6 
 49 Streeter, Jakob           FR Hartnell                 23.36   0.6  8 
 50 McLaughlin, Shane         FR Southern Ore             23.43   0.3  7 
 51 Tokhi, Hakim              SO Chico State              23.46   0.3  7 
 52 Brockman, Cameron            Unattached               23.47   1.6  5 
 53 Irusta, Parker            SO Humboldt State           23.48   0.4  9 
 54 axley, michael            SO Unattached               23.52   1.6  5 
 55 Loeza, Aries              SO Sacramento               23.54   0.7  6 
 56 Chupka, Nathan            FR American River           23.56   0.3  7 
 57 Nguyen, Alton             FR De Anza                  23.59   0.6  8 
 58 Castro, Julio             SO Monterey                 23.60   0.6  8 
 59 Frank, Jason              FR De Anza                  23.62   0.7  6 
 60 Attiogbe, Semanu          SO De Anza                  23.66   0.3  7 
 61 Tank, Aidan               JR Southern Ore             23.75   1.6  5 
 62 Snowton, DJ               FR Redwoods                 23.85   0.6  8 
 63 Ashford, Leo              FR Redwoods                 23.99   0.6  8 
 64 Keith, Khiyree            FR Monterey                 24.45   0.6  8 
 65 Burke III, Courtlen       SO William Jess             24.47   0.6  8 
 66 Leatherwood, Keo          FR Merritt                  24.48   0.6  8 
 67 Jasper, Matthew           SR William Jess             25.59   0.4  9 
 -- Townsend, Ricky           FR Chabot                      FS   0.6  8 
 -- east, matt                SR AUC                        DNF   1.7  1 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Nicole           SR Chico State           10:51.09  
  2 Bohannon, Kai Fu          SO San Jose St.          10:58.26  
  3 Hanson, Camilla           SO San Jose St.          11:03.63  
  4 Boynton, Haley            SO Chico State           11:03.67  
  5 Johannensen, Phoebe          S R A Elite           11:05.67  
  6 Roy, Brooke               FR Monterey Bay          11:12.39  
  7 Camacho, Daniela          SR Unattached            11:14.72  
  8 McKinney, Cessair         SO Humboldt State        11:16.56  
  9 Lambrite, Haven           SO American River        11:23.56  
 10 Beaumont, Haley           JR Hawaii                11:24.78  
 11 Sturm, Anya               FR UC Davis              11:27.94  
 12 Storms, Jenna             SR Southern Ore          11:31.90  
 13 Garibay, Yuliana          JR Humboldt State        11:32.63  
 14 Bowman, Alison            JR Hawaii                12:05.77  
 15 Gionet-Gonzalez, Julia       UC Merced             12:10.16  
 16 Lourim, Allie             SO UC Santa Cruz         12:30.32  
 17 Reyes, Noelle             JR N D de Namur          12:32.85  
 18 Patino, Leslee            FR De Anza               13:27.70  
 19 O'Toole, Ashley           FR Monterey Bay          13:32.17  
 -- Sickler, Lindsey          SR Nevada                     DNF  
 -- Coonfield, Morgin         SO Nevada                     DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack             SR Chico State            9:02.04  
  2 Fisher, Connor               Hoka One One           9:08.67  
  3 Phelps, Trent             SR Dallas Baptist         9:10.27  
  4 Rios, Alejandro           SR Stanislaus             9:11.46  
  5 Klinger, Neil                Hoka Aggies            9:15.89  
  6 Kassa, Teddy              SR Chico State            9:24.27  
  7 Reynoso, Alexis           SR Stanislaus             9:28.10  
  8 Sims, Lawson              SO N D de Namur           9:35.78  
  9 Rule, Tyler               JR UC Santa Cruz          9:37.27  
 10 VanDyke, Kevin            JR Southern Ore           9:42.74  
 11 Gebrehiwet, Senai         JR Unattached             9:44.09  
 12 Riedel, Sean              SO UC Santa Cruz          9:45.23  
 13 Omer, Ahmed               SR Unattached             9:49.01  
 14 Humble, Deklan            FR Southern Ore           9:51.76  
 15 DiDonna, Cataldo             Hoka Aggies            9:51.91  
 16 Marshall, Shane           FR Sacramento St          9:55.57  
 17 Crone, Ryman              SO UC Davis               9:57.62  
 18 Blankenburg, Ben          FR American River         9:59.40  
 19 Campbell, Drew               Unattached            10:01.93  
 20 McMillan, Collin          FR N D de Namur          10:03.28  
 21 McDarment, Ooh-Shook      SO Siskiyous             10:03.96  
 22 Stevens, Ben              SR Southern Ore          10:04.54  
 23 Kling, Josh               FR American River        10:07.92  
 24 Chevreuil, Vincent        JR UC Santa Cruz         10:11.05  
 25 Fredrickson, Marcos       FR American River        10:34.23  
 26 Menees, Ryan              FR De Anza               10:52.91  
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:38.39   1 
     1) Henry, Alexis SR                2) Baynard, Timarya JR            
     3) Smith, Jazmine SR               4) Lewis, Monisha JR              
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:44.21   1 
     1) Courseault, Brie JR             2) Sharp, Chloe FR                
     3) Manibog, Danae SO               4) Flores, Madison FR             
  3 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:45.50   1 
     1) Zurn, Cassidy SR                2) Revera, Mikayla SO             
     3) Correa-Gonazalez, Jasmin FR     4) Bedingfield, Shilah SO         
  4 Hawaii  'A'                                         3:53.98   2 
     1) LaCosse, Kristen SO             2) Currence, Natasha JR           
     3) Latting, Martina SR             4) Black, Raion SR                
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:54.07   1 
     1) Hawkins, Latavia JR             2) Turner, Hava FR                
     3) Avila, Mia FR                   4) Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR       
  6 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:55.42   1 
     1) Greenwade, Savannah JR          2) Delucchi, Julia SO             
     3) Sprauer, Loghan JR              4) Daniel, Arianna JR             
  7 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:55.83   2 
     1) Smith, Lauren SO                2) Hullum, Serena FR              
     3) Harris, Mahagany FR             4) Greene, Daryia SO              
  8 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:57.27   1 
     1) Tabron, Diamond JR              2) King, Sarahvaughn SO           
     3) Perez, Savanna JR               4) Johnson, Daja FR               
  9 Chico State  'A'                                    3:59.14   2 
     1) Proiette, Sydney SR             2) Bailey, Savannah FR            
     3) Blackwell, Sheena JR            4) Chappell, Claire SR            
 10 Fresno Pacific  'B'                                x4:02.86   2 
     1) Bailey, Kyra SO                 2) Dickson, Gianna FR             
     3) Yorke, Kristi SO                4) Gonzales, Lizette FR           
 11 Diablo Valley  'A'                                  4:03.64   3 
     1) Bryant, Brianna SO              2) Pete, Taaje FR                 
     3) Villa, Sofia FR                 4) Bazile, Taylor SO              
 12 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                  4:07.57   3 
     1) Marquardt, Natalie SR           2) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy SR    
     3) Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia FR     4) Boysen, Raissa JR              
 13 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     4:12.57   3 
     1) Polk, Assata FR                 2) Ramirez, Evelin FR             
     3) Flores, Jaimie SO               4) Ramirez, Jackie FR             
 14 San Jose St.  'B'                                  x4:14.09   2 
     1) Akers, Mikayla SO               2) Meza, Evelin SO                
     3) Sandoval, Jennifer JR           4) Zambrano, Jeanette JR          
 15 Laney  'A'                                          4:15.33   2 
     1) Henry, Gabrielle FR             2) McNary, Jasminie SO            
     3) Archer, Daja SO                 4) Glasper, Zion SO               
 16 Hartnell  'A'                                       4:19.90   3 
     1) Aguilar, Veronica SO            2) Ruelas, Monica SO              
     3) Peebles, Dakota SO              4) Arias, Nina SO                 
 17 De Anza  'A'                                        4:21.82   3 
     1) Bell, Samantha FR               2) Collins, Rebecca SO            
     3) Newman, Adee FR                 4) Alatorre, Yarenzi SO           
 18 UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                 x4:24.19   3 
     1) Adey, Natalie JR                2) Johnson, Zoe FR                
     3) Nwokocha, Chidinma JR           4) McPhillips, Abby SO            
 19 William Jessup  'A'                                 4:24.83   3 
     1) Danielson, Kyla SO              2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna JR      
     3) Barthelmes, Amanda JR           4) Travis, Rachel SO              
 20 Sonoma St.  'A'                                     4:28.48   2 
     1) Stone, Bailey SO                2) Cruz, Kaitlin FR               
     3) Edsall, Isabelle FR             4) Towne, Taylor JR               
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 American River  'A'                                 3:14.94   1 
     1) Frank, Ricky FR                 2) Ellis, Myles SO                
     3) Weaver, Xavier FR               4) Lyons, Corey SO                
  2 Chico State  'A'                                    3:15.46   1 
     1) Barrett, Hasani SR              2) Castillo, Kristofer FR         
     3) Mosley, Domo JR                 4) Cummings, Joshua JR            
  3 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:15.60   1 
     1) Johnson, Julian SO              2) White, Torrey SO               
     3) Cunningham, Tayvian FR          4) Parks, Deshawn FR              
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:15.62   1 
     1) Carter, Christian SR            2) Swinton, Grant JR              
     3) Berry, Daquan FR                4) Williams, Roshard SO           
  5 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:15.78   1 
     1) Spellman, Calvin SO             2) Rodriguez, Jose SO             
     3) Marable, Isaiah SO              4) Reynolds II, Jabari SO         
  6 Merritt  'A'                                        3:18.50   2 
     1) Bessolo, Daniel SO              2) Hall, Joshua SO                
     3) Echeandia, Marco SO             4) Echeandia, Andres FR           
  7 Diablo Valley  'A'                                  3:18.98   1 
     1) McCrary, Deonne FR              2) Duncan, Miles FR               
     3) Nguyen, Vy SO                   4) Pierce, Trey FR                
  8 San Jose St.  'A'                                   3:19.66   2 
     1) Yates, Cannon FR                2) Tanner, Dominic SO             
     3) Jardon, Aidan JR                4) Handy, Peter FR                
  9 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                              3:21.97   3 
     1) Collier, Dion SO                2) Taylor, Steve FR               
     3) Baker, Marcus FR                4) Bashar, Barksdale FR           
 10 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:24.43   1 
     1) Gross, Will SO                  2) Sandvig, AJ FR                 
     3) McLaughlin, Shane FR            4) Chapman, Eli SR                
 11 Hartnell  'A'                                       3:26.11   3 
     1) Harrison, Shraee FR             2) Streeter, Jakob FR             
     3) Hunter, Timothy FR              4) Williams, De'Antae FR          
 12 De Anza  'A'                                        3:26.27   3 
     1) Abousamra, Robert SO            2) Zertuche, Emilio FR            
     3) Frank, Jason FR                 4) Bayat, Iman SO                 
 13 Sacramento St.  'B'                                x3:29.15   2 
     1) Blackwood, Zach FR              2) Maldonado, Abraham FR          
     3) Changco, Elijah JR              4) Marshall, Shane FR             
 14 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                  3:30.50   3 
     1) Pereira, Conrad SO              2) Bizzack, Ethan FR              
     3) Phocas, Nico FR                 4) Pierce, Mason SO               
 15 San Jose St.  'B'                                  x3:31.02   2 
     1) Page, Jeffrey FR                2) Armas, Nicholas JR             
     3) Chavez, Luis FR                 4) Pope, Charlie SO               
 16 UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                 x3:40.11   3 
     1) Breault, Raymond JR             2) Reinman, Solomon JR            
     3) Charbonneau, Michael SO         4) Nicely, Brandon SR             
 17 William Jessup  'A'                                 3:43.95   2 
     1) Igbanoi, Calvin FR              2) Richmond, Alec SO              
     3) Burke III, Courtlen SO          4) Dix, Ryan FR                   
 
Event 41  Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ader, Nicola              SO Nevada                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.77 1.75 1.77 1.75 
        X    O    X    O 
 -- Reichenbach, Rachel       SR Stanford                    NH            
     1.77 1.75 1.77 1.75 
        X    O    X    X 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacramento St.             189.50     2) California                138   
    3) Stanford                   104        4) Hawaii                     77.50
    5) San Jose St.                55        6) Nevada                     53.50
    7) UC Davis                    50.50     8) San Francisco              30   
    9) CSU Bakersfield              5       10) Pacific                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sacramento St.             168        2) California                166   
    3) Stanford                   118        4) UC Davis                   61   
    5) San Jose St.                50        6) San Francisco              23   
    7) CSU Bakersfield             16        8) St. Mary's (Cal.)          11   
    9) Army West Point              4