Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Sacramento State Open - 5/5/2018                        
                                Hornet Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Allison         SR Santa Clara           18:46.09  
           42.176 (42.176)        2:12.601 (1:30.425)        3:41.151 (1:28.550)
       5:11.818 (1:30.667)        6:41.682 (1:29.864)        8:13.522 (1:31.840)
       9:45.801 (1:32.279)       11:16.194 (1:30.393)       12:48.376 (1:32.182)
      14:20.317 (1:31.941)       15:53.278 (1:32.961)       17:22.045 (1:28.767)
      18:46.081 (1:24.036)
  2 Obermeyer, Noelani        SO Santa Clara           18:52.42  
           42.381 (42.381)        2:12.731 (1:30.350)        3:41.098 (1:28.367)
       5:11.711 (1:30.613)        6:41.644 (1:29.933)        8:13.489 (1:31.845)
       9:45.776 (1:32.287)       11:15.910 (1:30.134)       12:48.063 (1:32.153)
      14:20.012 (1:31.949)       15:53.323 (1:33.311)       17:24.790 (1:31.467)
      18:52.418 (1:27.628)
  3 Abe, Kalen                FR Santa Clara           19:20.82  
           42.011 (42.011)        2:13.162 (1:31.151)        3:41.473 (1:28.311)
       5:12.259 (1:30.786)        6:42.038 (1:29.779)        8:13.743 (1:31.705)
       9:45.376 (1:31.633)       11:15.685 (1:30.309)       12:48.737 (1:33.052)
      14:29.577 (1:40.840)       16:09.909 (1:40.332)       17:47.031 (1:37.122)
      19:20.811 (1:33.780)
  4 Cunniffe, Julia           SR UC Davis XC           19:57.37  
           42.953 (42.953)        2:13.704 (1:30.751)        3:44.068 (1:30.364)
       5:17.474 (1:33.406)        6:52.310 (1:34.836)        8:27.845 (1:35.535)
      10:04.872 (1:37.027)       11:42.549 (1:37.677)       13:21.358 (1:38.809)
      15:00.611 (1:39.253)       16:41.230 (1:40.619)       18:20.913 (1:39.683)
      19:57.366 (1:36.453)
 -- Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry Cyn             DNF  
           41.943 (41.943)        2:12.429 (1:30.486)        3:39.790 (1:27.361)
       5:08.445 (1:28.655)        6:38.353 (1:29.908)        8:09.484 (1:31.131)
       9:39.861 (1:30.377)       11:09.319 (1:29.458)
 
Event 2  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farnsworth, Dallin        JR BYU                   14:23.43  
           34.512 (34.512)        1:43.486 (1:08.974)        2:53.722 (1:10.236)
       4:03.616 (1:09.894)        5:14.178 (1:10.562)        6:24.813 (1:10.635)
       7:35.510 (1:10.697)        8:46.805 (1:11.295)        9:56.816 (1:10.011)
      11:04.170 (1:07.354)       12:13.043 (1:08.873)       13:21.032 (1:07.989)
      14:23.430 (1:02.398)
  2 Weaver, Connor            SO BYU                   14:24.98  
           34.284 (34.284)        1:43.706 (1:09.422)        2:53.474 (1:09.768)
       4:03.869 (1:10.395)        5:13.939 (1:10.070)        6:25.068 (1:11.129)
       7:35.185 (1:10.117)        8:46.975 (1:11.790)        9:56.531 (1:09.556)
      11:04.427 (1:07.896)       12:13.291 (1:08.864)       13:21.303 (1:08.012)
      14:24.971 (1:03.668)
  3 Bojorquez, Moses          SO St. Mary's (Ca)       15:01.35  
           34.871 (34.871)        1:44.487 (1:09.616)        2:55.793 (1:11.306)
       4:07.037 (1:11.244)        5:19.405 (1:12.368)        6:33.671 (1:14.266)
       7:47.874 (1:14.203)        9:00.091 (1:12.217)       10:13.260 (1:13.169)
      11:26.736 (1:13.476)       12:40.322 (1:13.586)       13:54.815 (1:14.493)
      15:01.348 (1:06.533)
  4 Labadie, Mason            JR St. Mary's (Ca)       15:16.94  
           35.185 (35.185)        1:44.919 (1:09.734)        2:56.234 (1:11.315)
       4:07.793 (1:11.559)        5:20.442 (1:12.649)        6:34.200 (1:13.758)
       7:49.255 (1:15.055)        9:03.766 (1:14.511)       10:18.764 (1:14.998)
      11:34.144 (1:15.380)       12:50.406 (1:16.262)       14:05.974 (1:15.568)
      15:16.939 (1:10.965)
  5 MacDonald, Josh              Strava TC             15:20.60  
           34.820 (34.820)        1:43.964 (1:09.144)        2:54.009 (1:10.045)
       4:04.211 (1:10.202)        5:14.416 (1:10.205)        6:25.877 (1:11.461)
       7:38.740 (1:12.863)        8:54.425 (1:15.685)       10:10.774 (1:16.349)
      11:28.248 (1:17.474)       12:45.926 (1:17.678)       14:03.988 (1:18.062)
      15:20.591 (1:16.603)
  6 Donlea, Leo               FR San Francisco         15:24.12  
           35.436 (35.436)        1:44.671 (1:09.235)        2:55.545 (1:10.874)
       4:06.827 (1:11.282)        5:19.231 (1:12.404)        6:33.845 (1:14.614)
       7:49.055 (1:15.210)        9:04.091 (1:15.036)       10:20.258 (1:16.167)
      11:39.035 (1:18.777)       12:57.099 (1:18.064)       14:13.005 (1:15.906)
      15:24.116 (1:11.111)
  7 Blankenship, Austin       SO Santa Clara           15:51.54  
           36.426 (36.426)        1:50.234 (1:13.808)        3:04.550 (1:14.316)
       4:19.111 (1:14.561)        5:34.375 (1:15.264)        6:50.901 (1:16.526)
       8:07.980 (1:17.079)        9:26.757 (1:18.777)       10:44.376 (1:17.619)
      12:02.257 (1:17.881)       13:20.269 (1:18.012)       14:38.975 (1:18.706)
      15:51.540 (1:12.565)
  8 Yeshiwas, David           SR UC Davis XC           15:56.06  
           35.728 (35.728)        1:49.991 (1:14.263)        3:04.104 (1:14.113)
       4:19.010 (1:14.906)        5:33.748 (1:14.738)        6:48.424 (1:14.676)
       8:04.869 (1:16.445)        9:24.131 (1:19.262)       10:43.166 (1:19.035)
      12:00.840 (1:17.674)       13:23.292 (1:22.452)       14:45.251 (1:21.959)
      15:56.058 (1:10.807)
  9 Melendez, Andrew          SR Santa Clara           15:56.54  
           35.309 (35.309)        1:48.582 (1:13.273)        3:03.884 (1:15.302)
       4:18.717 (1:14.833)        5:33.482 (1:14.765)        6:49.145 (1:15.663)
       8:04.521 (1:15.376)        9:23.237 (1:18.716)       10:42.059 (1:18.822)
      12:00.145 (1:18.086)       13:20.463 (1:20.318)       14:40.737 (1:20.274)
      15:56.531 (1:15.794)
 10 Valerio, Juan                Unattached            16:09.27  
           34.411 (34.411)        1:44.390 (1:09.979)        2:55.185 (1:10.795)
       4:06.439 (1:11.254)        5:18.885 (1:12.446)        6:33.625 (1:14.740)
       7:49.490 (1:15.865)        9:08.054 (1:18.564)       10:33.358 (1:25.304)
      11:59.989 (1:26.631)       13:21.053 (1:21.064)       14:46.529 (1:25.476)
      16:09.262 (1:22.733)
 11 O'Hagan, John             JR Santa Clara           16:45.55  
           36.104 (36.104)        1:48.901 (1:12.797)        3:04.133 (1:15.232)
       4:18.817 (1:14.684)        5:33.578 (1:14.761)        6:49.424 (1:15.846)
       8:05.484 (1:16.060)        9:29.131 (1:23.647)       10:56.094 (1:26.963)
      12:23.570 (1:27.476)       13:52.585 (1:29.015)       15:19.834 (1:27.249)
      16:45.548 (1:25.714)
 12 Zaragoza, Jose               Unattached            16:53.73  
     16:53.722 (16:53.722)
 13 Tan, Gavin                   UC Davis XC           16:57.46  
           38.319 (38.319)        1:57.918 (1:19.599)        3:20.444 (1:22.526)
       4:44.164 (1:23.720)        6:04.531 (1:20.367)        7:25.835 (1:21.304)
       8:48.139 (1:22.304)       10:11.305 (1:23.166)       11:33.242 (1:21.937)
      12:54.403 (1:21.161)       14:17.328 (1:22.925)       15:40.511 (1:23.183)
      16:57.455 (1:16.944)
 14 Murch, Austin             JR Unattached            17:18.88  
           36.638 (36.638)        1:50.462 (1:13.824)        3:04.963 (1:14.501)
       4:22.494 (1:17.531)        5:44.485 (1:21.991)        7:09.882 (1:25.397)
       8:36.554 (1:26.672)       10:02.433 (1:25.879)       11:29.781 (1:27.348)
      12:56.545 (1:26.764)       14:24.512 (1:27.967)       15:52.732 (1:28.220)
      17:18.872 (1:26.140)
 -- Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry Cyn             DNF  
           35.801 (35.801)        1:44.648 (1:08.847)        2:54.237 (1:09.589)
       4:04.425 (1:10.188)        5:14.622 (1:10.197)        6:25.347 (1:10.725)
       7:35.752 (1:10.405)        8:47.261 (1:11.509)
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musselman, Sara           FR BYU                   10:25.99  
           42.765 (42.765)        2:01.623 (1:18.858)        3:23.315 (1:21.692)
       4:49.094 (1:25.779)        6:15.318 (1:26.224)        7:40.005 (1:24.687)
       9:05.852 (1:25.847)       10:25.983 (1:20.131)
  2 Albano, Gracie            SR Sac State             10:50.86  
           45.337 (45.337)        2:10.788 (1:25.451)        3:34.896 (1:24.108)
       5:00.280 (1:25.384)        6:28.057 (1:27.777)        7:56.217 (1:28.160)
       9:24.647 (1:28.430)       10:50.857 (1:26.210)
  3 Hedquist, Josey           JR BYU                   11:12.41  
           43.069 (43.069)        2:03.186 (1:20.117)        3:28.987 (1:25.801)
       4:59.091 (1:30.104)        6:32.761 (1:33.670)        8:07.943 (1:35.182)
       9:42.519 (1:34.576)       11:12.401 (1:29.882)
  4 Dignadice, Madeline       SR Academy of Art        11:39.79  
           47.794 (47.794)        2:17.677 (1:29.883)        3:49.283 (1:31.606)
       5:21.528 (1:32.245)        6:55.323 (1:33.795)        8:29.597 (1:34.274)
      10:06.196 (1:36.599)       11:39.782 (1:33.586)
 -- Gilley, Kori                 Sra Elite                  DNF  
           45.360 (45.360)        2:10.774 (1:25.414)        3:34.851 (1:24.077)
       5:00.169 (1:25.318)        6:25.468 (1:25.299)
 -- Gee, Emma                 JR BYU                        DNF  
           42.495 (42.495)        2:01.387 (1:18.892)        3:23.290 (1:21.903)
       4:49.047 (1:25.757)
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reddish, Porter           SO BYU                    8:53.00  
           39.150 (39.150)        1:51.409 (1:12.259)        3:03.988 (1:12.579)
       4:16.543 (1:12.555)        5:28.860 (1:12.317)        6:41.158 (1:12.298)
       7:49.743 (1:08.585)        8:52.994 (1:03.251)
  2 Marsing, Garrett          FR BYU                    8:55.18  
           39.308 (39.308)        1:51.697 (1:12.389)        3:04.268 (1:12.571)
       4:16.668 (1:12.400)        5:28.676 (1:12.008)        6:40.910 (1:12.234)
       7:50.005 (1:09.095)        8:55.177 (1:05.172)
  3 Perry, Cade               SO BYU                    9:07.33  
           39.551 (39.551)        1:51.978 (1:12.427)        3:04.127 (1:12.149)
       4:16.343 (1:12.216)        5:28.515 (1:12.172)        6:41.274 (1:12.759)
       7:55.533 (1:14.259)        9:07.329 (1:11.796)
  4 Hedquist, Alex            SO BYU                    9:18.76  
           39.624 (39.624)        1:52.115 (1:12.491)        3:04.583 (1:12.468)
       4:17.094 (1:12.511)        5:30.374 (1:13.280)        6:46.769 (1:16.395)
       8:03.635 (1:16.866)        9:18.752 (1:15.117)
  5 Klinger, Neil                Unattached             9:19.87  
           40.385 (40.385)        1:53.123 (1:12.738)        3:05.895 (1:12.772)
       4:19.086 (1:13.191)        5:32.696 (1:13.610)        6:47.663 (1:14.967)
       8:04.301 (1:16.638)        9:19.868 (1:15.567)
  6 Schraer, Aidan            SR Sac State              9:25.45  
           39.918 (39.918)        1:52.975 (1:13.057)        3:06.333 (1:13.358)
       4:19.608 (1:13.275)        5:34.084 (1:14.476)        6:51.334 (1:17.250)
       8:07.728 (1:16.394)        9:25.445 (1:17.717)
  7 Shanahan, Joe             JR Unattached             9:31.13  
           40.098 (40.098)        1:53.435 (1:13.337)        3:07.320 (1:13.885)
       4:21.700 (1:14.380)        5:36.765 (1:15.065)        6:53.174 (1:16.409)
       8:11.741 (1:18.567)        9:31.129 (1:19.388)
  8 Raslowsky, Christian      SO Santa Clara            9:38.69  
           40.677 (40.677)        1:54.597 (1:13.920)        3:10.854 (1:16.257)
       4:28.417 (1:17.563)        5:47.009 (1:18.592)        7:05.755 (1:18.746)
       8:26.594 (1:20.839)        9:38.690 (1:12.096)
  9 Davidson, Benjamin        SO Santa Clara            9:49.76  
           40.430 (40.430)        1:53.682 (1:13.252)        3:08.407 (1:14.725)
       4:26.348 (1:17.941)        5:45.488 (1:19.140)        7:06.504 (1:21.016)
       8:28.373 (1:21.869)        9:49.752 (1:21.379)
 10 Vogl, Dominic                Unattached             9:53.33  
           41.683 (41.683)        1:56.140 (1:14.457)        3:12.915 (1:16.775)
       4:31.664 (1:18.749)        5:51.468 (1:19.804)        7:11.919 (1:20.451)
       8:33.385 (1:21.466)        9:53.325 (1:19.940)
 11 McDarment, Ooh-Shook         Unattached             9:54.30  
           41.078 (41.078)        1:55.767 (1:14.689)        3:12.715 (1:16.948)
       4:31.353 (1:18.638)        5:50.821 (1:19.468)        7:11.860 (1:21.039)
       8:35.314 (1:23.454)        9:54.296 (1:18.982)
 12 Wortman, Michael             Unattached             9:55.14  
           41.263 (41.263)        1:55.489 (1:14.226)        3:12.445 (1:16.956)
       4:30.988 (1:18.543)        5:50.767 (1:19.779)        7:12.226 (1:21.459)
       8:34.578 (1:22.352)        9:55.132 (1:20.554)
 13 Snyder, Cole              FR St. Mary's (Ca)       10:28.12  
           41.495 (41.495)        1:56.407 (1:14.912)        3:12.582 (1:16.175)
       4:31.178 (1:18.596)        5:52.548 (1:21.370)        7:19.597 (1:27.049)
       8:50.345 (1:30.748)       10:28.117 (1:37.772)
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duncan, Cagnei            FR Sac State              4:38.15   1 
           55.124 (55.124)        2:08.643 (1:13.519)        3:22.188 (1:13.545)
       4:38.145 (1:15.957)
  2 Dunne, Kathleen           SR Unattached             4:39.90   1 
           55.228 (55.228)        2:10.587 (1:15.359)        3:28.317 (1:17.730)
       4:39.894 (1:11.577)
  3 Ferrufino, Jocelyne          The Janes Elite        4:41.13   1 
           56.074 (56.074)        2:12.610 (1:16.536)        3:29.230 (1:16.620)
       4:41.125 (1:11.895)
  4 Gentes, Megan             SR Strawberry Cyn         4:43.54   1 
           56.276 (56.276)        2:12.826 (1:16.550)        3:29.333 (1:16.507)
       4:43.536 (1:14.203)
  5 Bowles, Christine            Sra Elite              4:45.81   1 
           56.726 (56.726)        2:13.380 (1:16.654)        3:31.751 (1:18.371)
       4:45.809 (1:14.058)
  6 Pear, Amelia              SO Sac State              4:48.90   1 
           56.207 (56.207)        2:12.909 (1:16.702)        3:31.270 (1:18.361)
       4:48.894 (1:17.624)
  7 Victor, Rachel            FR Sac State              4:50.19   2 
       1:01.136 (1:01.136)        2:18.165 (1:17.029)        3:34.409 (1:16.244)
       4:50.186 (1:15.777)
  8 Leon, Neylene             JR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:51.93   1 
           55.735 (55.735)        2:12.145 (1:16.410)        3:33.493 (1:21.348)
       4:51.922 (1:18.429)
  9 Morris, Jamie             SR Academy of Art         4:52.37   1 
           55.523 (55.523)        2:12.735 (1:17.212)        3:31.067 (1:18.332)
       4:52.365 (1:21.298)
 10 McCullough, Bevin         JR Santa Clara            4:52.92   1 
           56.101 (56.101)        2:12.790 (1:16.689)        3:33.906 (1:21.116)
       4:52.918 (1:19.012)
 11 Nabholz, Janie            FR Santa Clara            4:52.93   2 
       1:01.730 (1:01.730)        2:18.456 (1:16.726)        3:37.788 (1:19.332)
       4:52.923 (1:15.135)
 12 Mancilla, Araceli         FR Fresno Pacific         4:57.51   3 
           59.800 (59.800)        2:21.249 (1:21.449)        3:43.125 (1:21.876)
       4:57.505 (1:14.380)
 13 Guerrero, Brianna         SO Fresno Pacific         4:59.39   2 
       1:02.827 (1:02.827)        2:22.317 (1:19.490)        3:42.099 (1:19.782)
       4:59.390 (1:17.291)
 14 McCurry, Emma             FR Santa Clara            4:59.61   2 
       1:02.008 (1:02.008)        2:22.526 (1:20.518)        3:43.040 (1:20.514)
       4:59.602 (1:16.562)
 15 Kopf, Ellie               FR Santa Clara            5:00.54   2 
       1:01.702 (1:01.702)        2:18.411 (1:16.709)        3:39.318 (1:20.907)
       5:00.538 (1:21.220)
 16 Schweibold, Reece         SR UC Davis XC            5:02.22   2 
       1:02.030 (1:02.030)        2:21.633 (1:19.603)        3:43.555 (1:21.922)
       5:02.214 (1:18.659)
 17 Bradley, Carrie           FR UC Santa Cruz          5:03.70   2 
       1:02.736 (1:02.736)        2:22.684 (1:19.948)        3:43.399 (1:20.715)
       5:03.692 (1:20.293)
 18 Ferris, Jamie             JR Santa Clara            5:04.28   3 
           59.527 (59.527)        2:20.673 (1:21.146)        3:43.249 (1:22.576)
       5:04.273 (1:21.024)
 19 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry Cyn         5:04.80   2 
       1:02.430 (1:02.430)        2:22.391 (1:19.961)        3:44.195 (1:21.804)
       5:04.796 (1:20.601)
 20 Watson, Katie             SO St. Mary's (Ca)        5:05.04   3 
           59.613 (59.613)        2:21.213 (1:21.600)        3:43.989 (1:22.776)
       5:05.038 (1:21.049)
 21 Davis, Jackie                Strawberry Cyn         5:05.12   2 
       1:03.097 (1:03.097)        2:22.860 (1:19.763)        3:44.890 (1:22.030)
       5:05.120 (1:20.230)
 22 Fronczak, Emmaline        JR UC Santa Cruz          5:05.67   3 
           59.318 (59.318)        2:21.004 (1:21.686)        3:43.671 (1:22.667)
       5:05.661 (1:21.990)
 23 Almanza, Victorica        FR San Francisco          5:05.70   2 
       1:01.928 (1:01.928)        2:19.317 (1:17.389)        3:41.452 (1:22.135)
       5:05.698 (1:24.246)
 24 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            5:06.43   1 
           55.568 (55.568)        2:12.496 (1:16.928)        3:37.638 (1:25.142)
       5:06.427 (1:28.789)
 25 Green, Julia              JR Santa Clara            5:09.60   3 
           59.341 (59.341)        2:20.781 (1:21.440)        3:43.955 (1:23.174)
       5:09.592 (1:25.637)
 26 Rudolph, Marisa           SR Santa Clara            5:11.81   2 
       1:02.944 (1:02.944)        2:22.635 (1:19.691)        3:44.599 (1:21.964)
       5:11.802 (1:27.203)
 27 Johnson, Emma             JR Academy of Art         5:13.55   3 
       1:01.888 (1:01.888)        2:27.588 (1:25.700)        3:54.541 (1:26.953)
       5:13.548 (1:19.007)
 28 King, Sarah               FR Santa Clara            5:13.56   2 
       1:02.497 (1:02.497)        2:22.888 (1:20.391)        3:46.153 (1:23.265)
       5:13.553 (1:27.400)
 29 Luu, Shannon              SR Santa Clara            5:14.71   3 
       1:00.434 (1:00.434)        2:24.935 (1:24.501)        3:53.338 (1:28.403)
       5:14.707 (1:21.369)
 30 Lourim, Allie             FR UC Santa Cruz          5:16.46   3 
       1:01.775 (1:01.775)        2:26.642 (1:24.867)        3:52.839 (1:26.197)
       5:16.460 (1:23.621)
 31 Klein, Abby               FR UC Santa Cruz          5:19.72   3 
       1:01.533 (1:01.533)        2:27.301 (1:25.768)        3:55.226 (1:27.925)
       5:19.718 (1:24.492)
 32 overton, Maria               club redwood           5:25.61   3 
       1:00.111 (1:00.111)        2:26.097 (1:25.986)        3:55.602 (1:29.505)
       5:25.604 (1:30.002)
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dickson, Marcus           JR BYU                    3:46.67   1 
           44.194 (44.194)          1:43.640 (59.446)        2:45.915 (1:02.275)
       3:46.667 (1:00.752)
  2 Houali, Rabah             SO Academy of Art         3:49.23   1 
           45.462 (45.462)        1:47.497 (1:02.035)        2:49.671 (1:02.174)
         3:49.223 (59.552)
  3 Hesselbjerg, Ole             Unattached             3:49.98   1 
           45.650 (45.650)        1:47.985 (1:02.335)        2:51.114 (1:03.129)
         3:49.978 (58.864)
  4 DeLeon, Isaias            FR San Francisco          3:50.11   1 
           45.422 (45.422)        1:46.997 (1:01.575)        2:49.734 (1:02.737)
       3:50.106 (1:00.372)
  5 Hessian, Freddie          JR Academy of Art         3:50.62   1 
           45.688 (45.688)        1:47.709 (1:02.021)        2:50.012 (1:02.303)
       3:50.618 (1:00.606)
  6 Changco, Elijah           SO Sac State              3:51.84   1 
           46.186 (46.186)        1:48.171 (1:01.985)        2:50.608 (1:02.437)
       3:51.839 (1:01.231)
  7 Thomas, Marvin            FR Academy of Art         3:52.51   1 
           45.242 (45.242)        1:46.831 (1:01.589)        2:49.257 (1:02.426)
       3:52.510 (1:03.253)
  8 Aziz, Mohamed             SR San Francisco          3:53.19   1 
           46.108 (46.108)        1:48.107 (1:01.999)        2:50.885 (1:02.778)
       3:53.183 (1:02.298)
  9 BŁnz, Benedikt               Strava TC              3:54.22   1 
           46.301 (46.301)        1:48.319 (1:02.018)        2:50.260 (1:01.941)
       3:54.218 (1:03.958)
 10 Alcock, Ben               SR San Francisco          3:54.32   1 
           45.966 (45.966)        1:47.895 (1:01.929)        2:50.757 (1:02.862)
       3:54.314 (1:03.557)
 11 Pope, Charlie             FR San Jose St.           3:55.54   2 
           48.942 (48.942)        1:52.742 (1:03.800)        2:56.504 (1:03.762)
         3:55.538 (59.034)
 12 Zeratsion, Huruy          JR San Jose St.           3:56.44   2 
           49.310 (49.310)        1:53.693 (1:04.383)        2:56.919 (1:03.226)
         3:56.431 (59.512)
 13 Sealand, Joshua              Unattached             3:56.86   2 
           47.750 (47.750)        1:52.184 (1:04.434)        2:56.077 (1:03.893)
       3:56.854 (1:00.777)
 14 Morton, Kramer            SO BYU                    3:57.59   1 
           44.481 (44.481)          1:44.403 (59.922)        2:47.829 (1:03.426)
       3:57.590 (1:09.761)
 15 Dozier, Nolan             SO St. Mary's (Ca)        3:57.91   2 
           48.747 (48.747)        1:52.494 (1:03.747)        2:55.875 (1:03.381)
       3:57.904 (1:02.029)
 16 Bonilla, Edgar            JR Unattached             3:57.92   2 
           49.157 (49.157)        1:53.597 (1:04.440)        2:57.799 (1:04.202)
       3:57.911 (1:00.112)
 17 Kleiber, Nick             FR UC Santa Cruz          3:58.16   3 
           47.960 (47.960)        1:52.363 (1:04.403)        2:56.591 (1:04.228)
       3:58.159 (1:01.568)
 18 De Julio, Collin          FR Unattached             3:58.68   2 
           48.134 (48.134)        1:52.886 (1:04.752)        2:57.174 (1:04.288)
       3:58.673 (1:01.499)
 19 Liebmann, Nicholas        SO San Jose St.           3:59.46   2 
           48.550 (48.550)        1:53.818 (1:05.268)        2:57.866 (1:04.048)
       3:59.456 (1:01.590)
 20 Colosi, Paul              SO UC Santa Cruz          3:59.61   3 
           48.163 (48.163)        1:52.631 (1:04.468)        2:57.024 (1:04.393)
       3:59.603 (1:02.579)
 21 McDermott, Noah           SR St. Mary's (Ca)        3:59.74   3 
           48.092 (48.092)        1:52.240 (1:04.148)        2:56.715 (1:04.475)
       3:59.739 (1:03.024)
 22 Maneloveg, Daniel         FR San Francisco          3:59.87   2 
           48.675 (48.675)        1:53.165 (1:04.490)        2:57.341 (1:04.176)
       3:59.870 (1:02.529)
 23 Gonzalez, Adam            JR Fresno Pacific         4:00.66   3 
           47.925 (47.925)        1:52.144 (1:04.219)        2:56.903 (1:04.759)
       4:00.660 (1:03.757)
 24 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            4:00.84   2 
           48.406 (48.406)        1:53.440 (1:05.034)        2:58.098 (1:04.658)
       4:00.840 (1:02.742)
 25 Boyden, Wilder            JR Santa Clara            4:01.15   3 
           48.855 (48.855)        1:53.894 (1:05.039)        2:58.465 (1:04.571)
       4:01.149 (1:02.684)
 26 Tao, Derek                SR Unattached             4:02.47   3 
           48.630 (48.630)        1:53.442 (1:04.812)        2:58.211 (1:04.769)
       4:02.466 (1:04.255)
 27 O'Neill, Kellen           FR UC Santa Cruz          4:02.66   3 
           48.281 (48.281)        1:52.786 (1:04.505)        2:57.451 (1:04.665)
       4:02.656 (1:05.205)
 28 Brumbaugh, Aaron          JR Santa Clara            4:02.71   4 
           48.904 (48.904)        1:56.308 (1:07.404)        3:02.910 (1:06.602)
         4:02.704 (59.794)
 29 Konugres, James           FR Santa Clara            4:02.84   3 
           48.318 (48.318)        1:53.810 (1:05.492)        2:59.312 (1:05.502)
       4:02.834 (1:03.522)
 30 Lehl, Connor              FR Santa Clara            4:02.90   3 
           48.815 (48.815)        1:54.120 (1:05.305)        2:59.620 (1:05.500)
       4:02.892 (1:03.272)
 31 Lockwood, Trevon          FR Sac State              4:03.94   2 
           48.506 (48.506)        1:53.002 (1:04.496)        2:57.606 (1:04.604)
       4:03.936 (1:06.330)
 32 Moreau, Victor            JR Academy of Art         4:03.97   1 
           45.874 (45.874)        1:47.319 (1:01.445)        2:50.115 (1:02.796)
       4:03.965 (1:13.850)
 33 Burschinger, Will         SR Santa Clara            4:04.42   3 
           48.670 (48.670)        1:53.964 (1:05.294)        3:00.692 (1:06.728)
       4:04.415 (1:03.723)
 34 Ploeg, Jack                  Unattached             4:05.21   4 
           49.756 (49.756)        1:56.682 (1:06.926)        3:03.544 (1:06.862)
       4:05.204 (1:01.660)
 35 Lance, Brady              FR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:05.50   4 
           50.220 (50.220)        1:56.954 (1:06.734)        3:03.680 (1:06.726)
       4:05.499 (1:01.819)
 36 Grovers, Joseph              UC Davis XC            4:05.53   2 
           48.979 (48.979)        1:54.250 (1:05.271)        2:59.882 (1:05.632)
       4:05.525 (1:05.643)
 37 Misuraca, Evan            JR Santa Clara            4:07.86   3 
           48.390 (48.390)        1:53.706 (1:05.316)        3:01.878 (1:08.172)
       4:07.859 (1:05.981)
 38 Mohan, Aditya             FR Santa Clara            4:08.73   4 
           49.171 (49.171)        1:56.488 (1:07.317)        3:03.200 (1:06.712)
       4:08.727 (1:05.527)
 39 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cruz          4:09.02   3 
           48.510 (48.510)        1:53.022 (1:04.512)        2:58.978 (1:05.956)
       4:09.020 (1:10.042)
 40 Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry Cyn         4:09.67   3 
           49.172 (49.172)        1:54.642 (1:05.470)        3:00.915 (1:06.273)
       4:09.666 (1:08.751)
 41 Jones, Brendan            FR Santa Clara            4:10.25   4 
           49.506 (49.506)        1:57.142 (1:07.636)        3:05.499 (1:08.357)
       4:10.248 (1:04.749)
 42 Barretto, Ruy                UC Davis XC            4:10.83   4 
           50.683 (50.683)        1:58.314 (1:07.631)        3:06.374 (1:08.060)
       4:10.830 (1:04.456)
 43 LeGan, Tom                   Strawberry Cyn         4:10.97   3 
           49.461 (49.461)        1:54.912 (1:05.451)        3:01.538 (1:06.626)
       4:10.967 (1:09.429)
 44 Riggsby, Alex             FR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:11.36   4 
           50.713 (50.713)        1:57.389 (1:06.676)        3:05.802 (1:08.413)
       4:11.356 (1:05.554)
 45 Echsner, Jake             FR St. Mary's (Ca)        4:12.54   4 
           50.481 (50.481)        1:57.127 (1:06.646)        3:05.414 (1:08.287)
       4:12.538 (1:07.124)
 46 Kwan, Nathan                 UC Davis XC            4:13.31   4 
           51.045 (51.045)        1:59.359 (1:08.314)        3:06.635 (1:07.276)
       4:13.306 (1:06.671)
 47 Balaoing, Ralph           JR UC Santa Cruz          4:13.92   5 
           48.878 (48.878)        1:58.090 (1:09.212)        3:06.166 (1:08.076)
       4:13.913 (1:07.747)
 48 Kang, Harmen              SO UC Santa Cruz          4:15.27   5 
           49.324 (49.324)        1:58.953 (1:09.629)        3:09.690 (1:10.737)
       4:15.261 (1:05.571)
 49 Melkonian, James          SR UC Davis XC            4:15.90   5 
           49.732 (49.732)        1:59.204 (1:09.472)        3:09.763 (1:10.559)
       4:15.899 (1:06.136)
 50 Riedel, Sean              FR UC Santa Cruz          4:16.77   5 
           48.692 (48.692)        1:58.486 (1:09.794)        3:08.162 (1:09.676)
       4:16.765 (1:08.603)
 51 Gordon, Noah                 Unattached             4:18.09   5 
           49.037 (49.037)        1:58.236 (1:09.199)        3:07.885 (1:09.649)
       4:18.083 (1:10.198)
 52 Merle, Leo                SO UC Santa Cruz          4:20.18   5 
           49.912 (49.912)        2:00.422 (1:10.510)        3:13.196 (1:12.774)
       4:20.172 (1:06.976)
 53 Sulaiman, Ahmed              UC Davis XC            4:21.27   5 
           50.097 (50.097)        1:59.447 (1:09.350)        3:10.113 (1:10.666)
       4:21.266 (1:11.153)
 54 Ramirez, Mateo            FR UC Santa Cruz          4:24.21   4 
           50.391 (50.391)        1:57.910 (1:07.519)        3:10.258 (1:12.348)
       4:24.203 (1:13.945)
 55 Yamaya, Takehiro          SR UC Santa Cruz          4:28.22   5 
           50.063 (50.063)        2:00.161 (1:10.098)        3:13.923 (1:13.762)
       4:28.218 (1:14.295)
 56 Hollingsworth, Will          Unattached             4:28.83   4 
           50.136 (50.136)        2:00.442 (1:10.306)        3:15.604 (1:15.162)
       4:28.829 (1:13.225)
 57 Flores, Gerardo           SR UC Davis XC            4:31.47   5 
           51.242 (51.242)        2:03.208 (1:11.966)        3:18.481 (1:15.273)
       4:31.467 (1:12.986)
 58 Argue, Mitchell           FR Unattached             4:38.83   5 
           54.759 (54.759)        2:06.661 (1:11.902)        3:23.495 (1:16.834)
       4:38.828 (1:15.333)
 -- Parker, Patrick           FR BYU                        DNF   1 
           43.930 (43.930)          1:43.406 (59.476)        2:45.420 (1:02.014)
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byu  'A'                                              45.61  
     1) Miller, Keesha JR               2) Rogers, Haley SO               
     3) Quackenbush, Ellie SO           4) Mathews, Madie JR              
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.71  
     1) McClain, Mikala JR              2) Manibog, Danae FR              
     3) Bailey, Kyra FR                 4) Courseault, Brie SO            
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                    50.80  
     1) Benavides, Siena SO             2) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy JR    
     3) Wong, Melanie FR                4) Marquardt, Natalie JR          
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.04  
     1) Britton, Marlon SR              2) Ajomale, Mobolade JR           
     3) Morales, Nicolas FR             4) Palacio, Arrun FR              
  2 William Jessup  'A'                                   42.44  
     1) Medearis, Luis FR               2) Dix, George SO                 
     3) Wilson, Jared SO                4) Ruffin, Brandon SR             
  3 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                    43.77  
     1) Pereira, Conrad FR              2) Schoerner, Max FR              
     3) Kepon, Davis SR                 4) Thomsen, Thomas FR             
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lord, Nicole              SR BYU                      14.03   0.9  1 
  2 Sotakova, Jana               Unattached               14.23   0.9  1 
  3 Schulz, Carly             SR Sac State                14.51   0.9  1 
  4 Coffey, Artearra          SO Sac State                14.67   0.9  1 
  5 Craver, Kyndol            SR Fresno State             14.78   0.9  1 
  6 Wong, Melanie             FR UC Santa Cruz            16.45   1.6  2 
  7 Williams, Vendela         SO William Jessup           16.71   1.6  2 
  8 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art           16.89   1.6  2 
  9 Tracy, Tara               FR UC Santa Cruz            17.80   1.6  2 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               13.96   0.6  1 
  2 eastman, dominick            Auc elite                14.15   0.6  1 
  3 Lindsey, Andre            SR Sac State                14.36   0.6  1 
  4 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of Art           14.53   0.6  1 
  5 Perry, Jonathan           JR UC Davis                 14.59   0.6  1 
  6 Adegoke, Tomi             JR BYU                      14.77   0.6  1 
  7 Bettencourt, Shawn           Unattached               14.81   0.6  1 
  8 Serrano, Jesus            SO BYU                      14.84   0.6  1 
  9 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               15.36  -0.5  2 
 10 Johnson, Tamaj            FR Fresno Pacific           15.40  -0.5  2 
 11 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               15.51  -0.5  2 
 12 Douglas, Demetrius        FR Sac State                16.02  -0.5  2 
 13 Pacchenino, Liam          FR Fresno State             16.08  -0.5  2 
 14 Nicely, Brandon           JR UC Santa Cruz            16.67  -0.5  2 
 -- Thomsen, Thomas           FR UC Santa Cruz               DQ  -0.5  2  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manibog, Danae            FR Fresno Pacific           55.17   1 
  2 Rawlinson, Lauren         SO BYU                      55.48   1 
  3 Efonye, Kimberley         SR Fresno State             55.53   1 
  4 Lind, Samantha            SR San Francisco            56.44   1 
  5 Martin, Jackie            FR Utah                     56.52   1 
  6 Weidle, Mesa              SR Utah                     58.08   1 
  7 Rhoads, Sydney            JR Fresno Pacific           59.01   2 
  8 Bailey, Kyra              FR Fresno Pacific           59.12   1 
  9 Jeffries, Estelle         JR Unattached               59.24   2 
 10 Hardy, Rebecca            FR William Jessup           59.34   2 
 11 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  JR UC Santa Cruz          1:02.80   2 
 12 Adey, Natalie             SO UC Santa Cruz          1:06.57   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           SR Fresno Pacific           48.02   1 
  2 carter, christian         JR Unattached               49.03   1 
  3 Morales, Nicolas          FR Academy of Art           49.23   2 
  4 Spellman, Clinton         FR Sac State                49.56   1 
  5 Spellman, Calvin          FR Sac State                49.71   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Sac State                50.34   2 
  7 Matthews, Chandler        FR San Francisco            50.64   2 
  8 Nious, Kevin                 Nothin' But              51.19   2 
  9 Hawk, Draven              SO UC Santa Cruz            51.83   2 
 10 Huynh, Adam                  Unattached               52.11   2 
 11 Crawford, Moses           FR Academy of Art           52.24   2 
 12 Charbonneau, Michael      FR UC Santa Cruz            52.27   3 
 13 Breault, Raymond          SO UC Santa Cruz            52.43   3 
 14 Bailey, Stephen              Strawberry Cyn           53.25   3 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Keesha            JR BYU                      12.01  -1.0  1 
  2 Patterson, Jackie         SO California               12.05  -1.0  1 
  3 Mencarelli, Jenna         FR California               12.31  -1.0  1  12.302
  4 McClain, Mikala           JR Fresno Pacific           12.31  -1.0  1  12.304
  5 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss  SR BYU                      12.32  -0.5  2 
  6 Jones, Amari              JR Sac State                12.66  -1.0  1 
  7 Pope, Alexis              JR Unattached               12.69  -0.5  2 
  8 Sperling, Amari           JR Sac State                12.91  -1.0  1 
  9 Muhammad, Jameela         SO Academy of Art           12.92  -1.0  1 
 10 Emerson, Alyssa           JR Fresno Pacific           12.93  -1.0  1 
 11 Madarieta, Noelina        SO Fresno State             13.02  -0.5  2 
 12 Benavides, Siena          SO UC Santa Cruz            13.19  -1.0  1 
 13 Padgett, Joy              SO Academy of Art           13.22  -0.5  2 
 14 Perry, Lena               SR Pacific                  13.43  -0.5  2 
 15 Rodriguez, Jackie         JR Unattached               13.47  -0.5  2 
 16 Wong, Melanie             FR UC Santa Cruz            13.59  -0.5  2 
 17 Mahuna, Alia              JR San Francisco            13.68  -0.5  2 
 18 Tracy, Tara               FR UC Santa Cruz            14.74  -1.9  3 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Clark              SO BYU                      10.48   2.0  1 
  2 Tolliver, Emil               Unattached               10.57   2.0  1 
  3 Ellis III, Robert         SR Unattached               10.73   2.0  1 
  4 Sobers, Ashron            SR Unattached               10.78   2.0  1 
  5 Simms, Shawn                 Unattached               10.79   2.0  1 
  6 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               10.84   2.0  1  10.831
  7 Woodson, Andre            SR Fresno Pacific           10.84   0.8  2  10.834
  8 Geredes, Jared            FR California               10.85   2.0  1 
  9 Falls, Martino               AUC                      10.87   2.0  1 
 10 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of Art           10.95   0.8  2 
 11 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               10.96   0.8  2 
 12 Bland, DaRon              FR Sac State                11.03   0.8  2 
 13 Alishlah, Aziim           JR Unattached               11.06   0.8  2 
 14 Gallardo, Diego           FR Sac State                11.16   0.8  2 
 15 Cooper, Richard           JR Sac State                11.19   1.6  3 
 16 Muhammad, Jahqae             club redwood             11.32   0.8  2 
 17 Schoerner, Max            FR UC Santa Cruz            11.43   1.6  3  11.427
 18 Brockman, Cameron            Unattached               11.43   1.6  3  11.430
 19 Choup, Brendon            FR Fresno Pacific           11.47   1.6  3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Potasinski, Tasia            Strava TC              2:08.12   2 
       1:02.794 (1:02.794)        2:08.115 (1:05.321)
  2 Haymore, Karina           FR BYU                    2:09.06   2 
       1:03.355 (1:03.355)        2:09.059 (1:05.704)
  3 Granados, Ayla               Strava TC              2:09.56   1 
       1:03.155 (1:03.155)        2:09.553 (1:06.398)
  4 Englund, Grace            SR Utah                   2:09.59   1 
       1:03.487 (1:03.487)        2:09.588 (1:06.101)
  5 Reis, Denise              SR Sac State              2:10.12   1 
       1:03.596 (1:03.596)        2:10.119 (1:06.523)
  6 Cox, Taylor               SO BYU                    2:10.64   2 
       1:03.568 (1:03.568)        2:10.632 (1:07.064)
  7 Quinones, Amy             SO Sac State              2:11.09   2 
       1:03.807 (1:03.807)        2:11.084 (1:07.277)
  8 Wassum, Sadie             JR Utah                   2:11.44   2 
       1:04.028 (1:04.028)        2:11.435 (1:07.407)
  9 Unga, Sidney              SR BYU                    2:12.00   1 
       1:03.373 (1:03.373)        2:11.993 (1:08.620)
 10 Mejia, Carmen                Strava TC              2:12.80   2 
       1:05.672 (1:05.672)        2:12.792 (1:07.120)
 11 Bever, Emily              SO BYU                    2:13.21   1 
       1:03.319 (1:03.319)        2:13.204 (1:09.885)
 12 valenzuela-becerril, ana     Queretaro Mex          2:13.82   2 
       1:03.386 (1:03.386)        2:13.814 (1:10.428)
 13 Ulrichova, Alena          SR San Francisco          2:13.89   1 
       1:03.676 (1:03.676)        2:13.887 (1:10.211)
 14 Hessler, Whitney          FR Utah                   2:14.12   3 
       1:05.059 (1:05.059)        2:14.118 (1:09.059)
 15 Stewart, Rachel           SR BYU                    2:15.33   2 
       1:04.588 (1:04.588)        2:15.326 (1:10.738)
 16 Mitchell, Abigayle        FR St. Mary's (Ca)        2:15.37   2 
       1:06.378 (1:06.378)        2:15.365 (1:08.987)
 17 Stahr, Emma               JR San Francisco          2:15.54   1 
 18 Walker, Avery             SR BYU                    2:15.60   1 
       1:03.083 (1:03.083)        2:15.591 (1:12.508)
 19 Carreras, Angela          JR UC Davis               2:16.24   3 
       1:05.589 (1:05.589)        2:16.238 (1:10.649)
 20 Stevens, Sara             FR Sac State              2:16.42   3 
       1:05.685 (1:05.685)        2:16.416 (1:10.731)
 21 Neyman, McKenna           SO BYU                    2:17.13   2 
       1:05.151 (1:05.151)        2:17.124 (1:11.973)
 22 Nabholz, Janie            FR Santa Clara            2:20.59   3 
       1:07.426 (1:07.426)        2:20.588 (1:13.162)
 23 Akers, Mikayla            FR Unattached             2:20.88   3 
       1:08.288 (1:08.288)        2:20.872 (1:12.584)
 24 Jackson, Khiely           SO Santa Clara            2:21.31   3 
       1:07.816 (1:07.816)        2:21.304 (1:13.488)
 25 McCarthy, Emma            FR St. Mary's (Ca)        2:21.76   3 
       1:09.293 (1:09.293)        2:21.759 (1:12.466)
 26 Begin, Breana             JR Fresno State           2:22.23   4 
       1:11.183 (1:11.183)        2:22.224 (1:11.041)
 27 Luna, Corey               SR UC Davis XC            2:22.41   4 
       1:10.482 (1:10.482)        2:22.410 (1:11.928)
 28 Gutierrez, Sydney         JR UC Santa Cruz          2:22.73   3 
       1:07.555 (1:07.555)        2:22.721 (1:15.166)
 29 McCullough, Bevin         JR Santa Clara            2:27.03   4 
       1:12.141 (1:12.141)        2:27.030 (1:14.889)
 30 Hawkins, Latavia          SO Academy of Art         2:27.04   3 
       1:05.444 (1:05.444)        2:27.038 (1:21.594)
 31 Huster, Amelia            FR UC Santa Cruz          2:27.09   4 
       1:12.400 (1:12.400)        2:27.089 (1:14.689)
 32 Eikelberner, Emma         SO Santa Clara            2:27.66   4 
       1:11.352 (1:11.352)        2:27.659 (1:16.307)
 33 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            2:28.64   3 
       1:08.670 (1:08.670)        2:28.638 (1:19.968)
 34 Raman, Sanjana            FR UC Santa Cruz          2:30.93   4 
       1:12.638 (1:12.638)        2:30.929 (1:18.291)
 35 Almanza, Victorica        FR San Francisco          2:30.97   4 
       1:12.971 (1:12.971)        2:30.963 (1:17.992)
 36 Bradley, Carrie           FR UC Santa Cruz          2:31.14   4 
       1:12.365 (1:12.365)        2:31.139 (1:18.774)
 37 Hudson, Haley             SR UC Davis XC            2:34.21   4 
       1:12.078 (1:12.078)        2:34.204 (1:22.126)
 38 Bolwarinwa, Titilola      FR Santa Clara            2:39.99   3 
       1:09.433 (1:09.433)        2:39.984 (1:30.551)
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houali, Rabah             SO Academy of Art         1:51.10   1 
        54.680 (54.680)  1:51.095 (56.415)
  2 Graham, David             JR BYU                    1:51.16   1 
        54.510 (54.510)  1:51.152 (56.642)
  3 Ratto, Nick                  BangoutTC              1:53.60   1 
        56.390 (56.390)  1:53.599 (57.209)
  4 Monsalud, Cristian        JR San Francisco          1:54.17   1 
        55.375 (55.375)  1:54.162 (58.787)
  5 Habash, Samir             JR St. Mary's (Ca)        1:54.54   1 
        55.921 (55.921)  1:54.537 (58.616)
  6 Tooley, Jean Baptiste     JR Santa Clara            1:54.80   1 
        56.145 (56.145)  1:54.797 (58.652)
  7 Liebmann, Nicholas        SO San Jose St.           1:55.06   3 
        58.514 (58.514)  1:55.060 (56.546)
  8 Thomson, Tristen          SO Sac State              1:55.52   1 
        56.091 (56.091)  1:55.515 (59.424)
  9 Sargent, Brynn            SR Santa Clara            1:55.54   2 
        58.373 (58.373)  1:55.535 (57.162)
 10 Browne, Joshua            SO Academy of Art         1:55.91   2 
        56.161 (56.161)  1:55.905 (59.744)
 11 Zeratsion, Huruy          JR San Jose St.           1:56.15   3 
        58.771 (58.771)  1:56.143 (57.372)
 12 Baynard, Daryon           FR Santa Clara            1:56.42   2 
        56.853 (56.853)  1:56.419 (59.566)
 13 Lagerstrom, Brennan       SO Santa Clara            1:56.62   2 
        59.479 (59.479)  1:56.616 (57.137)
 14 Fisher, Henry             FR Unattached             1:56.84   2 
           56.602 (56.602)        1:56.838 (1:00.236)
 15 Blackwood, Zachary           Unattached             1:56.91   2 
        58.134 (58.134)  1:56.901 (58.767)
 16 Peterson, Jayman          SO St. Mary's (Ca)        1:57.83   3 
        58.344 (58.344)  1:57.824 (59.480)
 17 Dozier, Nolan             SO St. Mary's (Ca)        1:57.85   3 
        59.050 (59.050)  1:57.842 (58.792)
 18 Corey, Ross               JR Santa Clara            1:57.93   2 
        59.206 (59.206)  1:57.927 (58.721)
 19 Gershman, Tyler           SR St. Mary's (Ca)        1:58.07   3 
        59.174 (59.174)  1:58.066 (58.892)
 20 Higgins, Ryan                Strawberry Cyn         1:59.16   3 
        59.804 (59.804)  1:59.151 (59.347)
 21 Reinman, Solomon          SO UC Santa Cruz          1:59.17   3 
           58.989 (58.989)        1:59.162 (1:00.173)
 22 Davies, Luke              FR Santa Clara            1:59.51   4 
           58.573 (58.573)        1:59.507 (1:00.934)
 23 Grimble, Chriss           SR Unattached             1:59.70   3 
           58.355 (58.355)        1:59.695 (1:01.340)
 24 Pope, Charlie             FR San Jose St.           1:59.96   2 
           59.618 (59.618)        1:59.957 (1:00.339)
 25 Jones, Patrick            SO UC Santa Cruz          2:00.71   4 
           58.376 (58.376)        2:00.706 (1:02.330)
 26 Misuraca, Evan            JR Santa Clara            2:01.38   4 
       1:00.114 (1:00.114)        2:01.375 (1:01.261)
 27 McDermott, Noah           SR St. Mary's (Ca)        2:01.57   3 
           59.509 (59.509)        2:01.568 (1:02.059)
 28 Lehl, Connor              FR Santa Clara            2:02.41   4 
           59.884 (59.884)        2:02.407 (1:02.523)
 29 Jung, Tyler                  Jack Rabbits           2:02.98   4 
           58.984 (58.984)        2:02.979 (1:03.995)
 30 Ratto, Daniel             SO St. Mary's (Ca)        2:03.46   3 
       1:00.058 (1:00.058)        2:03.459 (1:03.401)
 31 Garcia, Michael           SO UC Santa Cruz          2:03.71   4 
           59.624 (59.624)        2:03.703 (1:04.079)
 32 Hixson, Robby                Sra Elite              2:04.41   2 
           57.770 (57.770)        2:04.401 (1:06.631)
 33 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cruz          2:05.83   4 
       1:00.283 (1:00.283)        2:05.827 (1:05.544)
 34 Maas, William             FR UC Santa Cruz          2:08.64   4 
           59.470 (59.470)        2:08.639 (1:09.169)
 35 Argue, Mitchell           FR Unattached             2:09.75   4 
       1:01.330 (1:01.330)        2:09.746 (1:08.416)
 36 Tran, William                UC Davis XC            2:10.19   4 
       1:03.141 (1:03.141)        2:10.181 (1:07.040)
 37 Gordon, Noah                 Unattached             2:10.67   4 
       1:02.720 (1:02.720)        2:10.662 (1:07.942)
 -- Moysov, Alexander         SO UC Davis                   DNF   3 
        59.540 (59.540)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Porter, Brenna            JR BYU                      58.20   1 
  2 Williams, Schantell       JR California             1:01.04   1 
  3 Zurn, Cassidy             JR Sac State              1:01.62   1 
  4 Cusworth, Angelica        JR Sac State              1:01.68   1 
  5 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of Art         1:01.82   1 
  6 Welling, Naomi            SO BYU                    1:02.59   1 
  7 Chrisman, Greer           SR Santa Clara            1:05.30   2 
  8 Chen, Cheyenne            SR UC Davis               1:05.87   2 
  9 Clarke, Khala             FR Sac State              1:07.75   2 
 -- Wicke, Cathrin            FR Fresno Pacific             DNF   1 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yardley, Colten           FR BYU                      52.18  
  2 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               52.71  
  3 Chohan, Paramveer         SO California               52.94  
  4 Hickam, Scott             SR Fresno Pacific           53.01  
  5 Plummer, Armon            SO Fresno Pacific           53.38  
  6 Serrano, Jesus            SO BYU                      53.61  
  7 Douglas, Demetrius        FR Sac State                56.81  
  8 Johnson, Tamaj            FR Fresno Pacific           59.18  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Courseault, Brie          SO Fresno Pacific           24.20   0.6  1 
  2 Bedingfield, Shilah       FR Sac State                24.22   0.6  1 
  3 Mathews, Madie            JR BYU                      24.43   0.6  1 
  4 Rogers, Haley             SO BYU                      24.59   0.6  1 
  5 Monteverde-Dalton, Alyss  SR BYU                      24.84   0.5  4 
  6 Sotakova, Jana               Unattached               25.46   0.3  2 
  7 Weidle, Mesa              SR Utah                     25.83   0.3  2 
  8 Hardy, Rebecca            FR William Jessup           25.84   0.3  2 
  9 Emerson, Alyssa           JR Fresno Pacific           25.87   0.3  2 
 10 Sumler, Kiah              JR Fresno State             25.88   0.3  2 
 11 Pope, Alexis              JR Unattached               25.92   0.7  3 
 12 Jeffries, Estelle         JR Unattached               26.10   0.3  2 
 13 Marquardt, Natalie        JR UC Santa Cruz            27.70   0.7  3 
 14 Demitrios, Darla             Joy's Jackra             27.87   0.5  4  27.870
 14 Wong, Melanie             FR UC Santa Cruz            27.87   0.7  3  27.870
 16 Mahuna, Alia              JR San Francisco            28.11   0.7  3 
 17 Kasemir, Heidi               Super OK TC              28.14   0.7  3 
 18 Rodriguez, Jackie         JR Unattached               28.48   0.7  3 
 19 Tracy, Tara               FR UC Santa Cruz            29.80   0.5  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR Academy of Art           20.85   1.5  1 
  2 Brown, Clark              SO BYU                      21.01   1.5  1 
  3 Ellis III, Robert         SR Unattached               21.18   1.5  1 
  4 Turner, Gregory           SR Unattached               21.19   1.5  1 
  5 Woodson, Andre            SR Fresno Pacific           21.70   1.5  1 
  6 Simms, Shawn                 Unattached               21.83   1.5  1 
  7 Thompson, Ramarco         JR BYU                      21.87   1.5  1 
  8 Williams, Roshard         FR Academy of Art           21.98   1.9  3 
  9 Martino, Falls               AUC                      22.03  -0.4  2 
 10 Foster, Alec              SO Sac State                22.27  -0.4  2 
 11 Palacio, Arrun            FR Academy of Art           22.38   1.5  1 
 12 Turner, Michael              Unattached               22.39  -0.4  2 
 13 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Sac State                22.40   1.9  3 
 14 Gallardo, Diego           FR Sac State                22.43  -0.4  2 
 15 Mecham, Scott             JR BYU                      22.51  -0.4  2 
 16 Alishlah, Aziim           JR Unattached               22.65  -0.4  2 
 17 Matthews, Chandler        FR San Francisco            22.73   1.9  3 
 18 Perry, Jonathan           JR UC Davis                 22.84   1.9  3 
 19 McCabe, Michael           FR Fresno State             22.89   1.9  3 
 20 Dix, George               SO William Jessup           22.94  -0.4  2 
 21 Brockman, Cameron            Unattached               23.08   1.9  3 
 22 Buchanan, Earle              club redwood             23.43  -0.4  2 
 23 Bailey, Stephen              Strawberry Cyn           24.15   1.6  4 
 24 Thomsen, Thomas           FR UC Santa Cruz            24.22   1.6  4 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Davis XC & Track Club  'A'                       4:37.44  
     1) Hudson, Haley SR                2) Cunniffe, Julia SR             
     3) Schweibold, Reece SR            4) Luna, Corey SR                 
       1:07.185 (1:07.185)        2:19.459 (1:12.274)        3:28.248 (1:08.789)
       4:37.434 (1:09.186)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                  3:29.11  
     1) Hawk, Draven SO                 2) Pereira, Conrad FR             
     3) Pierce, Mason FR                4) Charbonneau, Michael FR        
  2 UC Santa Cruz  'B'                                  3:38.28  
     1) Breault, Raymond SO             2) Ramirez, Mateo FR              
     3) Reinman, Solomon SO             4) Jones, Patrick SO              
  3 UC Davis XC & Track Club  'A'                       3:56.57  
     1) Melkonian, James SR             2) Yeshiwas, David SR             
     3) Flores, Gerardo SR              4) Zarate-Sanchez, Luis SR        
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Andrea         JR BYU                      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.81 
        O    O    -  XXO  XXX 
  2 Long, Ellyana             SO BYU                      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    O    O    -  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Olivia          JR British Columbia        J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Magneson, Lauren          SR Unattached              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lord, Nicole              SR BYU                     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Hansen, Eliza             JR Utah                     1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art          J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.63 1.68 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Dozier, Shelby            SO Sac State               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sac State               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Grimm, Julia              SR Sac State               J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Regier, Annie             FR Fresno Pacific          J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Allianume, Juliette          UC Davis                 1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sac State                1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 14 McPhillips, Abby          FR UC Santa Cruz            1.48m    4-10.25 
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Caver, Briaunna           JR Academy of Art              NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art              NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Marquardt, Natalie        JR UC Santa Cruz               NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 -- Perry, Lena               SR Pacific                     NH            
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jack            JR California               1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 2.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gelpi, Stephan            SO Fresno State             1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 McDowell, Elijah          FR Fresno Pacific          J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kepon, Davis              SR UC Santa Cruz           J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kitchen, Jevin            FR Sac State               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.88 1.93 1.98 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jette, Max                SR Sac State               J1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pereira, Conrad           FR UC Santa Cruz            1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Torrez, Tanner            JR Fresno State             1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Kemmerer, Spencer            UC Davis                 1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.78 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schoerner, Max            FR UC Santa Cruz               NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 -- Soboliev, Ievgen             Unattached                  NH            
     1.78 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sierra            SR BYU                      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.17 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Palmer, Gabrielle         SO Nevada                   3.86m   12-08.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 4.01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Etter, Emily              SO Nevada                   3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Black, Natasha            SR Nevada                  J3.71m   12-02.00 
     3.56 3.71 3.86 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Davis, Tessa              SO Sac State                3.56m   11-08.00 
     3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brandon, Danielle         SR Sac State                3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.41 3.56 
        O  XXX 
  7 Crouch, Nikki             FR Fresno Pacific           3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.26 3.41 
        O  XXX 
  7 Madarieta, Noelina        SO Fresno State             3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Carabullido, Haley           Unattached              J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Chiaravalloti, Isabella   SO UC Santa Cruz            3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 McGregor, Anna Lee           Super Okay              J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.26 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Travis, Rachel            FR William Jessup           2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.96 3.11 
        O  XXX 
 12 Marquardt, Natalie        JR UC Santa Cruz            2.96m    9-08.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Ahearn, Clare             FR UC Santa Cruz            2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Richey, Marissa              Unattached                  NH            
     3.11 
      XXX 
 -- Sobolieva, Anastasiia        Unattached                  NH            
     2.81 
      XXX 
 -- Dickson, Alana            FR Sac State                   NH            
     3.26 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Keith               Unattached               4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.71 4.86 5.01 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pierce, Mason             FR UC Santa Cruz            4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Napolitano, Norman        JR Fresno Pacific           4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Cosculluela, Max             ShadowForce             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Orange, Chris             FR Fresno Pacific           4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Phun, Quan                FR Sac State                4.26m   13-11.75 
     4.11 4.26 4.41 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Wagner V, Will            JR Sac State                3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
        O  XXX 
  8 Donovan, Augie            FR UC Santa Cruz           J3.81m   12-06.00 
     3.81 3.96 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Chavez, David             FR Fresno Pacific              NH            
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Rios, Raul                JR BYU                         NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached                  NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schiller, Noelle          FR California               5.95m   0.6  19-06.25 
     X      5.74m(-0.4) 5.65m(0.2) 5.79m(+0.0) X      5.95m(0.6)
  2 Patterson, Brittany       FR Sac State                5.70m   0.4  18-08.50 
     5.25m(0.4) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.70m(0.4) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.35m(0.8) X     
  3 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sac State                5.49m  -0.1  18-00.25 
     X      5.33m(1.4) 5.44m(0.3) 5.17m(-0.4) X      5.49m(-0.1)
  4 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     5.40m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.3) 4.55m(-0.6) -      -      -     
  5 Yee, Michelle             JR British Columbia         5.36m   1.4  17-07.00 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.36m(1.4) 5.31m(1.8) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.9)
  6 Cooke, Tia                SO Sac State                5.33m   0.6  17-06.00 
     X      X      5.31m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.6) X      5.26m(+0.0)
  7 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sac State                5.30m  -0.8  17-04.75 
     X      X      4.95m(1.0) 5.30m(-0.8) 5.24m(-0.3) X     
  8 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of Art           5.20m   0.9  17-00.75 
     4.20m(0.2) 5.20m(0.9) X      X      X      -     
  9 Benavides, Siena          SO UC Santa Cruz            5.06m   0.5  16-07.25 
     X      X      5.06m(0.5) -      -      -     
 10 Williams, Vendela         SO William Jessup           4.69m   1.0  15-04.75 
     4.42m(0.8) 4.56m(-0.6) 4.69m(1.0)         
 11 Kasemir, Heidi               Super OK TC              4.50m   2.1  14-09.25 
     4.38m(0.2) 4.50m(2.1) 4.46m(1.2)         
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adegoke, Tomi             JR BYU                      7.50m  +0.0  24-07.25 
     7.50m(+0.0) X      6.90m(+0.0) -      -      -     
  2 Barger, Cory              SR Sac State                7.46m  -0.1  24-05.75 
     7.39m(-0.9) 7.29m(-0.5) 7.46m(-0.1) 7.25m(+0.0) 7.32m(NWI) 7.28m(+0.0)
  3 Bland, DaRon              FR Sac State                6.95m  +0.0  22-09.75 
     6.46m(+0.0) 6.55m(-0.1) 6.79m(-0.2) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.95m(+0.0) 6.81m(-0.7)
  4 Coles, Mark               SR British Columbia         6.94m  -1.8  22-09.25 
     6.85m(0.2) 6.94m(-1.8) 6.63m(1.1) 6.68m(0.6) 6.82m(NWI) 6.89m(+0.0)
  5 Daley, Marcus             SO BYU                      6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     X      X      6.80m(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.88m(+0.0) -     
  6 Cooper, Richard           JR Sac State                6.88m   0.6  22-07.00 
     5.04m(1.1) 6.87m(+0.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.88m(0.6) X      X     
  7 Bettencourt, Shawn           Unattached               6.84m  -0.5  22-05.25 
     X      6.81m(-0.4) 6.84m(-0.5) -      -      6.71m(NWI)
  8 Barger, Dylan             JR Sac State                6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50 
     6.54m(1.0) X      6.54m(+0.0) 6.45m(0.2) X      X     
  9 Geredes, Jared            FR California               6.48m   0.2  21-03.25 
     X      X      6.48m(0.2) 6.26m(+0.0) -      -     
 10 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               6.44m  -0.2  21-01.50 
     6.29m(-1.8) 6.44m(-0.2) -              
 11 Wright, Johann            SO Unattached               6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     5.93m(+0.0) X      6.00m(NWI)         
 -- Turner, Michael              Unattached                FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Schoerner, Max            FR UC Santa Cruz             FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Brittany       FR Sac State               12.19m  -0.5  40-00.00 
     11.98m(0.8) 12.10m(0.5) 12.19m(-0.5) 11.88m(+0.0) 12.18m(+0.0) 11.76m(-0.4)
  2 Mu'min, Nashedah          SO Sac State               11.88m   0.7  38-11.75 
     X      11.88m(0.7) 11.64m(0.9) 11.67m(+0.0) 11.64m(0.2) 11.21m(-0.9)
  3 Jensen, Faith             FR Fresno Pacific          11.62m  -0.2  38-01.50 
     11.29m(0.7) 11.49m(0.6) X      11.40m(0.7) 11.49m(-0.2) 11.62m(-0.2)
  4 Jackson, ShyAndrea        SR BYU                     11.61m   0.3  38-01.25 
     X      X      X      11.60m(+0.0) 11.61m(0.3) X     
  5 Campbell, Olivia          JR British Columbia        11.50m   0.6  37-08.75 
     X      X      11.50m(0.6) 11.49m(0.2) X      11.39m(-0.7)
  6 Boglino, Nirie            JR Sac State               11.43m   0.3  37-06.00 
     11.19m(3.0) 11.20m(0.6) X      X      11.32m(-0.3) 11.43m(0.3)
  7 Cassinerio, Gianna        JR Fresno Pacific          10.96m   0.7  35-11.50 
     X      10.96m(0.7) X      X      10.90m(0.3) -     
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoroike, Ike                IkePerforman            15.86m  +0.0  52-00.50 
     X      X      15.03m(0.3) 15.86m(+0.0) 15.72m(0.2) X     
  2 Armstead, Darius          SR Sac State               15.80m  +0.0  51-10.00 
     15.58m(0.5) 15.80m(+0.0) X      14.82m(+0.0) -      X     
  3 McDaniel, Donte              Unattached              15.42m  -0.2  50-07.25 
     X      X      14.70m(0.4) 14.60m(+0.0) 14.40m(+0.0) 15.42m(-0.2)
  4 Strange, Jah              SO Sac State               15.26m   0.4  50-00.75 
     15.26m(0.4) 13.62m(0.2) 15.10m(+0.0) X      14.58m(-0.1) X     
  5 Jackson, Adrienne         JR Sac State               14.24m  -0.3  46-08.75 
     13.74m(0.4) 14.19m(+0.0) 14.22m(0.2) 13.92m(0.1) X      14.24m(-0.3)
  6 Palacio, Arrun            FR Academy of Art          14.10m   0.5  46-03.25 
     X      X      14.10m(0.5) X      X      X     
  7 McDowell, Elijah          FR Fresno Pacific          13.51m  -0.3  44-04.00 
     13.34m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0) 11.67m(0.5) X      11.66m(+0.0) 13.51m(-0.3)
  8 Zarate-Sanchez, Luis      SR UC Davis XC             12.15m   0.6  39-10.50 
     12.15m(0.6) X      X      12.00m(+0.0) X      X     
 -- Tran, Andrew              SR Super Okay                FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Kayla            SR Fresno State            50.61m     166-00 
      X  X  38.50m  X  50.61m  49.32m
  2 Torres, Yazmin            SR Fresno State            49.14m     161-03 
      48.52m  48.58m  49.14m  46.99m  X  46.01m
  3 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah        SR Fresno State            46.51m     152-07 
      42.74m  40.11m  46.51m  X  X  44.50m
  4 Johnson, Dailyn           SO BYU                     42.38m     139-00 
      42.38m  39.76m  41.61m  -  -  -
  5 Norris-Dow, Christy       SO Fresno Pacific          41.13m     134-11 
      37.17m  41.13m     X  X  X
  6 Garcia, Kaylin            JR Fresno Pacific          40.14m     131-08 
      40.14m  40.00m  X  34.07m  X  X
  7 Dorado, Jordynn           SO UC Santa Cruz           38.68m     126-11 
      X  36.42m     37.57m  35.53m  38.68m
  8 Bryson, Xochitl           FR UC Davis                37.59m     123-04 
      X  36.07m  X  X  37.59m  35.54m
  9 Bruschi, Grace            JR Fresno Pacific          37.55m     123-02 
      37.55m     X  X  X  X
 10 Jackson, Danielle         JR Sac State               33.70m     110-07 
      X  X  33.70m         
 11 Whelan, Erin                 Unattached              30.51m     100-01 
      30.51m               
 -- Freeland, Sierra          SO BYU                       FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Davis, Gillian            SO UC Santa Cruz             FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sac State               53.56m     175-09 
      53.56m  51.30m  53.15m  X  52.88m  X
  2 Knowlton, Seth            SO BYU                     51.05m     167-06 
      X  46.59m  50.13m  50.72m  51.05m  50.47m
  3 Jarvis, Jefferson         JR BYU                     51.01m     167-04 
      51.01m  47.87m  48.89m  47.19m  49.47m  49.85m
  4 Sundberg, Kevin           SR Fresno State            49.01m     160-09 
      47.01m  49.01m  X  46.74m  X  X
  5 January, James               Unattached              46.73m     153-04 
      45.74m  44.13m  45.34m  X  46.73m  X
  6 Pertusati, Michael        JR UC Davis                46.48m     152-06 
      46.03m  46.48m  X  X  X  45.58m
  7 Richardson, Gregory       JR UC Davis                45.71m     150-00 
      X  43.69m  X  45.21m  X  45.71m
  8 Huhta, Devin                 Unattached              41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  X     X  38.60m  37.86m
  9 Gonzales, Kenneth         SO Unattached              40.39m     132-06 
      40.39m        40.03m  X  X
 10 Halford, Matt                Unattached              39.59m     129-11 
      X  39.59m     -  -  -
 11 Munoz, Joseph             SR Fresno State            38.32m     125-09 
      X  38.32m            
 12 Aquilar, Luis             JR Fresno State            37.27m     122-03 
      37.27m               
 13 Valenzuela, Luis          SO Unattached              32.57m     106-10 
      32.57m     X         
 -- Brown, Taylor             FR Unattached                FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuiasosopo, Aisiah        SR Fresno State            56.02m     183-09 
      X  X  56.02m  52.89m  53.57m  X
  2 Vaitohi-Teaupa, Siale     SR BYU                     53.64m     176-00 
      51.02m  X  52.12m  53.64m  52.27m  49.27m
  3 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sac State               52.11m     170-11 
      51.60m  51.29m  50.04m  52.11m  51.52m  51.78m
  4 Jones, Jelaia             JR Sac State               49.63m     162-10 
      X  45.91m  47.11m  49.63m  X  45.86m
  5 Jones, Morgan             SO Sac State               48.79m     160-01 
      48.79m  X  47.63m  47.90m  X  45.40m
  6 Garrick, Adora            SR Sac State               46.54m     152-08 
      36.61m  45.66m  45.48m  45.97m  X  46.54m
  7 Grewal, Manpreet          SR Fresno State            46.51m     152-07 
      45.75m  X  43.79m  X  46.51m  X
  8 Coleman, Kylie            JR Fresno State            46.27m     151-10 
      44.73m  44.57m  46.27m  43.33m  X  44.96m
  9 Dean, Rhaven              FR Sac State               45.92m     150-08 
      45.92m  X  X         
 10 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sac State               43.80m     143-08 
      40.99m  43.80m            
 11 Diei, Crystal                Unattached              43.07m     141-04 
      41.02m  43.07m            
 12 Whelan, Erin                 Unattached              42.12m     138-02 
      42.12m  X            
 13 Bruschi, Grace            JR Fresno Pacific          41.97m     137-08 
      X  41.97m            
 14 Jackson, Danielle         JR Sac State               40.15m     131-09 
      X  40.15m  X         
 15 Dorado, Jordynn           SO UC Santa Cruz           39.84m     130-08 
      38.51m  39.84m            
 16 Budwig, Jayme             SO Fresno State            39.17m     128-06 
      39.17m     X         
 17 Davis, Gillian            SO UC Santa Cruz           34.86m     114-04 
      X  34.86m            
 18 Baird, Kamrin                UC Davis XC              3.47m      11-05 
      3.47m  X  X         
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Gary            SR Unattached              67.84m     222-07 
      64.94m  63.78m  X  64.79m  67.84m  67.22m
  2 Foutz, Jacob              JR BYU                     61.19m     200-09 
      55.72m  X  58.14m  59.80m  61.19m  59.18m
  3 Buck, Dagne'                 Unattached              57.62m     189-00  12#
      X  57.62m  X  56.14m  X  57.49m
  4 Ram, Abhineet             SR Unattached              56.69m     186-00 
      X  56.35m  55.58m  56.69m  54.27m  56.07m
  5 Pertusati, Michael        JR UC Davis                53.73m     176-03 
      51.50m  53.28m  53.73m  53.64m  53.55m  53.43m
  6 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sac State               53.16m     174-05 
      53.16m  X  51.76m  52.43m  X  53.13m
  7 Holt, Cody                JR UC Davis                52.84m     173-04 
      52.84m  X  50.94m  -  -  -
  8 Breceda, Peter            SR Fresno State            51.95m     170-05 
      51.59m  X  51.48m  X  51.95m  X
  9 Valenzuela, Luis          SO Unattached              48.58m     159-04 
      X  48.58m     X  X  46.44m
 10 Burrow, Garrett           SR UC Davis                48.52m     159-02 
      45.86m  48.52m  X         
 11 Brown, Taylor             FR Unattached              47.29m     155-02 
      47.29m  X  X         
 12 Varelas, Gabriel          JR William Jessup          43.86m     143-11 
      42.20m  42.18m  43.86m         
 13 Halford, Matt                Unattached              43.57m     142-11 
      X  43.57m  X         
 14 Gonzales, Kenneth         SO Unattached              43.08m     141-04 
      X  X  43.08m         
 -- Holmes, Tim               JR Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Dial, James                  Unattached                FOUL             12#
      X  X  X         
 -- Quintero, Bryan              Unattached                FOUL             12#
      X  X  X         
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grimm, Julia              SR Sac State               44.83m     147-01 
      38.75m  37.12m  37.09m  40.76m  42.65m  44.83m
  2 Cuthbertson, Payge        SO BYU                     43.62m     143-01 
      39.71m  42.16m  43.06m  41.81m     43.62m
  3 Riner, Ashton             FR BYU                     43.30m     142-01 
         42.34m  43.30m  43.00m      
  4 Cuthbertson, Elyse        JR BYU                     41.90m     137-06 
         37.00m  41.90m         
  5 Dean, Rhaven              FR Sac State               39.74m     130-04 
      33.87m  33.94m  39.74m     -  -
  6 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sac State               39.29m     128-11 
      36.19m  37.78m  39.29m         
  7 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art          34.67m     113-09 
      32.69m  33.14m  34.67m         
  8 Magneson, Lauren          SR Unattached              34.15m     112-00 
      30.75m  34.15m  33.57m         
  9 Meyer, Emily                 Unattached              32.92m     108-00 
      32.92m     24.17m  28.22m  28.24m  21.01m
 10 Caver, Briaunna           JR Academy of Art          32.46m     106-06 
      32.46m     30.50m         
 11 Chandler, Celine          FR Pacific                 29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m               
 12 Niccum, Jessie            SO Pacific                 27.09m      88-10 
      27.09m  25.35m  25.26m         
 13 Williams, Vendela         SO William Jessup          25.52m      83-09 
      25.52m  25.44m            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howe, Nicholas            SO Unattached              69.07m     226-07 
      68.97m     64.54m     68.53m  69.07m
  2 Allen, Roan               SO British Columbia        57.40m     188-04 
      53.37m  53.21m  53.11m     52.78m  57.40m
  3 Stich, Andrew                Unattached              57.26m     187-10 
      57.12m  57.26m        53.91m   
  4 Hubby, Trevor                Unattached              57.01m     187-00 
      54.30m  50.26m  53.74m  51.46m  57.01m   
  5 Huffaker, Tyler           JR BYU                     54.20m     177-10 
      54.20m        50.52m  51.76m   
  6 Sandri, Isaac             SO British Columbia        49.26m     161-07 
            45.34m  49.26m     49.17m
  7 Kepon, Davis              SR UC Santa Cruz           49.01m     160-09 
         48.64m  47.99m     49.01m  47.85m
  8 Robinson, Sam             SO Unattached              39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m     37.74m        39.28m
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Rosario             Unattached              15.45m   50-08.25 
      15.24m  15.34m  15.09m  X  15.45m  X
  2 Torres, Yazmin            SR Fresno State            14.63m   48-00.00 
      13.03m  14.63m  14.61m  14.09m  X  14.39m
  3 Hopkins, Kayla            SR Fresno State            14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.10m  14.26m  X  14.02m  X  X
  4 Nagel, Kassie             SR BYU                     14.02m   46-00.00 
      13.91m  X  X  X  14.02m  X
  5 Jones, Morgan             SO Sac State               13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.24m  12.65m  12.74m  13.02m  13.73m  X
  6 Freeland, Sierra          SO BYU                     12.69m   41-07.75 
      X  12.69m  X  X  X  X
  7 Norris-Dow, Christy       SO Fresno Pacific          12.04m   39-06.00 
      X  10.55m  12.04m  11.68m  X  X
  8 Helms, Malia              SO UC Davis                11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.72m  11.85m  X  X  11.64m  X
  9 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art          11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.64m  X  10.84m         
 10 Caver, Briaunna           JR Academy of Art          11.13m   36-06.25 
      10.42m  11.13m  9.69m         
 11 Dorado, Jordynn           SO UC Santa Cruz           10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.80m  X  10.52m         
 12 Curtis, Mackenzie         FR Fresno Pacific          10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.59m  10.74m  10.65m         
 13 Whelan, Erin                 Unattached               9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.84m  9.69m  9.54m         
 14 Davis, Gillian            SO UC Santa Cruz            8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.30m  7.97m  X         
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jefferson         JR BYU                     17.54m   57-06.50 
      16.05m  16.20m  16.82m  16.66m  16.75m  17.54m
  2 January, James               Unattached              16.93m   55-06.50 
      16.43m  16.81m  16.90m  X  16.93m  X
  3 Sundberg, Kevin           SR Fresno State            16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.28m  X  16.08m  15.78m  15.95m  16.40m
  4 Munoz, Joseph             SR Fresno State            15.56m   51-00.75 
      15.23m  15.25m  15.37m  15.56m  15.13m  X
  5 Richardson, Gregory       JR UC Davis                15.24m   50-00.00 
      X  14.84m  X  X  15.24m  X
  6 Aquilar, Luis             JR Fresno State            14.78m   48-06.00 
      14.48m  14.78m  14.12m  X  X  13.85m
  7 Gonzales, Kenneth         SO Unattached              13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.03m  12.94m  13.22m  12.71m  13.87m  X
  8 Huhta, Devin                 Unattached              13.24m   43-05.25 
      12.48m  12.15m  13.24m  12.66m  12.85m  12.13m
  9 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                     12.30m   40-04.25 
      11.98m  11.20m  11.32m  11.48m  X  12.30m
 10 Brown, Taylor             FR Unattached              10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.55m  10.13m  10.86m         
 11 Valenzuela, Luis          SO Unattached               9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  X  X         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BYU                        182        2) Sacramento St.            156   
    3) Fresno State                65        4) California                 32   
    5) Santa Clara                 28        6) Utah                       21   
    7) Nevada                      18        8) San Francisco               6   
    9) St. Mary's (Cal.)            4       10) UC Davis                    3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) BYU                        180        2) Sacramento St.            157   
    3) Fresno State                31.50     4) UC Davis                   29.50
    5) San Francisco               28        6) California                 26   
    7) St. Mary's (Cal.)           16        8) Santa Clara                 6   
    9) San Jose St.                 3