Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018 03:37 PM
                  University of New Mexico Collegiate Classic                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shayna Yon                   LSU                     7.46       7.43q  5 
  2 Tonea Marshall               LSU                     7.54       7.55q  2 
  3 Lashira Tremble              New Mexico S            7.59       7.58q  1 
  4 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort            7.62       7.59q  3 
  5 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                 7.57       7.62q  3 
  6 Brittley Humphrey            LSU                     7.50       7.64q  5 
  7 De'Airis Weakley             Arkansas Sta            7.59       7.66q  2 
  8 Kieana Butler                UC Davis                7.70       7.68q  4 
  9 Tamea McKelvy                Texas                   7.56       7.69   1 
 10 Tyler Ragin                  UTEP                    7.72       7.70   3  7.695
 11 Tanisha Scott                New Mexico S            7.57       7.70   1  7.698
 12 Imani Nave                   Stephen F. A            7.58       7.74   4  7.732
 13 Zola Golden                  Texas                   7.52       7.74   3  7.738
 14 Kierra Davis                 UC Davis                7.65       7.75   3 
 15 Alyssa Gridiron              UNLV                    7.60       7.77   6 
 16 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis                7.58       7.79   3 
 17 Sydney Mosley                Cal St. Nort            7.78       7.82   6 
 18 Erynn Caldwell               New Mexico              7.84       7.86   1 
 19 Brittany Patterson           Sacramento S            7.83       7.87   5 
 20 Debradean Marshall           New Mexico H            7.79       7.88   2 
 21 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S                       7.89   6 
 22 Ralesheia Gee                Ole Miss                7.88       7.91   1  7.906
 23 Aaliyah Teel                 Stephen F. A            7.82       7.91   1  7.907
 24 Pamela White                 Arizona                 7.72       7.92   4 
 25 Aasha Marler                 Unattached                        X7.99   6  7.986
 26 Dominique Joiner             New Mexico S            7.94       7.99   4  7.987
 27 Rachel Johns                 Arizona                 7.57       7.99   2  7.988
 28 Amari Sperling               Sacramento S            7.90       8.03   5 
 29 Mariana Castaņeda            UACJ                    8.10       8.20   5 
 30 Johna Diggs                  UTEP                    8.02       8.23   3 
 31 Madeline Jones               UTEP                    8.24       8.35   4 
 32 Aleah Hurst                  Arizona                 8.09       8.39   2 
 33 Quinlyn Borneo               Fort Lewis                         8.56   5 
 34 Savannah Padilla             New Mexico H            8.37       8.60   4 
 35 Natalea Cohen                Fort Lewis                         8.65   2 
 36 Phalisha Perkins             New Mexico H            8.70       8.80   6 
 37 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S            8.23       9.14   1 
 38 Grace Pinckley               Fort Lewis                         9.35   5 
 -- Sydney Conley                Chula Vista             7.50        DNS   6 
 -- Rushelle Burton              Texas                   7.50        DNS   2 
 -- Sasha Jarrett                Arizona                 7.97        DNS   4 
 -- Amari Jones                  Sacramento S            7.69        DNS   6 
 -- Tenia Landrum                UNLV                    7.92        DNS   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mikiah Brisco                LSU                                7.19q  1 
  2 Kortnei Johnson              LSU                                7.28q  2 
  3 Cassondra Hall               LSU                                7.37q  3 
  4 Rachel Misher                LSU                                7.38q  3 
  5 Shayna Yon                   LSU                     7.43       7.48q  2 
  6 Leslie Cole                  Unattached                         7.49q  3 
  7 Filippa Fotopoulou           Alabama                            7.51q  1 
  8 Nnenya Hailey                HurdleMechan                       7.52q  3 
  9 Melanise Chapman             Unattached                         7.56   3  7.557
 10 Kylie Price                  Chula Vista                        7.56   2  7.558
 11 Brena Andrews                Arizona                            7.57   3 
 12 Kaysha Love                  UNLV                               7.59   2 
 13 Lashira Tremble              New Mexico S            7.58       7.64   1 
 14 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort            7.59       7.66   1  7.651
 15 De'Airis Weakley             Arkansas Sta            7.66       7.66   1  7.656
 16 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                 7.62       7.67   3 
 17 Kieana Butler                UC Davis                7.68       7.68   1 
 -- Symone Darius                Alabama                              FS   2 
 -- Brittney Reese               Nike                                DNS   2 
 -- Zakiya Denoon                LSU                                 DNS   3 
 -- Brittley Humphrey            LSU                     7.64        DNS   1 
 -- Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                                 DNS   2 
 -- Tamea McKelvy                Texas                   7.69        DNS   2 
 -- Tonea Marshall               LSU                     7.55        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mikiah Brisco                LSU                     7.19       7.08  
  2 Kortnei Johnson              LSU                     7.28       7.24  
  3 Rachel Misher                LSU                     7.38       7.30  
  4 Cassondra Hall               LSU                     7.37       7.37  
  5 Shayna Yon                   LSU                     7.48       7.44  
  6 Nnenya Hailey                HurdleMechan            7.52       7.48  
  7 Filippa Fotopoulou           Alabama                 7.51       7.50  
 -- Leslie Cole                  Unattached              7.49        DNS  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daija Lampkin                Alabama                23.20      23.05   1 
  2 Tamara Clark                 Alabama                23.10      23.10   1 
  3 Mikiah Brisco                LSU                    23.60      23.34   2 
  4 Rachel Misher                LSU                    23.60      23.43   2 
  5 Symone Darius                Alabama                23.30      23.47   1 
  6 Kortnei Johnson              LSU                    23.40      23.57   1 
  7 Tatum Waggoner               Arizona                23.62      23.69   3 
  8 Zola Golden                  Texas                  23.90      23.87   5 
  9 Cassondra Hall               LSU                    23.80      23.88   3 
 10 Drea Austin                  UNLV                   23.44      23.91   2 
 11 Mauricia Prieto              Alabama                23.60      23.94   3 
 12 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                23.86      23.95   4 
 13 Kaysha Love                  UNLV                   24.22      23.96   6 
 14 Serenity Douglas             Texas                  23.99      23.97   5 
 15 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mex           23.70      23.98   3 
 16 Milan Young                  LSU                    24.40      24.03   8 
 17 Brittley Humphrey            LSU                    24.26      24.06   6 
 18 Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                    23.90      24.09   4 
 19 Shayna Yon                   LSU                    24.48      24.20   9 
 20 Najia Hudspeth               UNLV                   23.50      24.27   2 
 21 Brena Andrews                Arizona                23.87      24.29   4 
 22 Kierra Davis                 UC Davis               23.84      24.43   4 
 23 Imani Nave                   Stephen F. A           24.15      24.45   6 
 24 Katie Funcheon               Alabama                24.00      24.50   6 
 25 Nylia Hudspeth               UNLV                   24.28      24.54   7 
 26 Jurnee Woodward              LSU                    24.75      24.56  10 
 27 Kymber Payne                 LSU                    24.42      24.58   8 
 28 Ariel Jones                  Texas                  24.41      24.62   8 
 29 Tamea McKelvy                Texas                  24.27      24.70   7 
 30 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               24.37      24.71   8 
 31 De'Airis Weakley             Arkansas Sta           24.34      24.73   7 
 32 Kieana Butler                UC Davis               24.50      24.79   9 
 33 Pamela White                 Arizona                24.74      24.80  10 
 34 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis               23.94      24.85   5  24.848
 35 Jasmyne Graham               UNLV                   24.50      24.85   9  24.849
 36 Carly Schulz                 Sacramento S           24.96      24.92  11 
 37 Sydney Mosley                Cal St. Nort           25.32      25.02  13 
 38 Kaira Simmons                Ole Miss               25.02      25.05  12 
 39 Rosa Cook                    UACJ                   25.40      25.08  13 
 40 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort           24.85      25.17  11 
 41 Sydney Land                  UNLV                   24.93      25.35  11 
 42 Briana Hardiman              Arkansas Sta           24.53      25.41   9 
 43 Madison Aldred               UNLV                   24.65      25.54  10 
 44 Amari Jones                  Sacramento S           24.76      25.55  11 
 45 Alyssa Gridiron              UNLV                   25.50      25.57  14  25.561
 46 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S           25.45      25.57  13  25.568
 47 Dominique Joiner             New Mexico S           25.14      25.62  12 
 48 Flora Oliveira               UC Davis               24.60      25.63  10 
 49 Malia Bryant                 Arizona                25.17      25.88  12 
 50 Kayla Pickens                Cal St. Nort           25.34      25.90  13 
 51 Nia Garcia                   New Mexico S           26.40      25.91  15 
 52 Cassidy Zurn                 Sacramento S           26.52      25.97  16 
 53 Mariana Castaņeda            UACJ                   26.40      26.33  15  26.326
 54 Amari Sperling               Sacramento S           25.74      26.33  14  26.329
 55 Arniesha Mitchell            New Mexico S           26.31      26.54  14 
 56 Alexis Sutherland            UC Davis               24.35      26.59   7 
 57 Mariah Gordon                New Mexico             26.43      26.91  15 
 58 Amber Johnson                Fort Lewis                        27.30  18 
 59 Madeline Jones               UTEP                   27.45      27.31  17 
 60 Saylor Sargent               Fort Lewis                        27.58  18 
 61 Savannah Padilla             New Mexico H           27.79      27.68  17 
 62 Sasha Jarrett                Arizona                25.02      27.70  12 
 63 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S           26.20      27.72  14 
 64 Ghania Warren                Ole Miss                          27.78  18 
 65 Quinlyn Borneo               Fort Lewis             27.34      27.81  16 
 66 Emma Alaimo                  Fort Lewis             27.00      27.83  16 
 67 Phalisha Perkins             New Mexico H           29.45      28.08  17 
 68 Tia Harper                   New Mexico             26.50      28.28  15 
 69 Natalea Cohen                Fort Lewis                        29.10  18 
 70 Grace Pinckley               Fort Lewis             31.34      31.14  17 
 -- Johna Diggs                  UTEP                   27.17         FS  16 
 -- Rushelle Burton              Texas                  24.00        DNS   5 
 -- Bailey Brion                 Unat-New Mex           27.00        SCR     
 -- Askana Lawrence              LSU                    24.79        SCR     
 -- Erynn Caldwell               New Mexico             25.25        SCR     
 -- Zakiya Denoon                LSU                    23.56        SCR     
 -- Ashtin Zamzow                Texas                  24.89        SCR     
 -- Diana Gajda                  Arizona                24.25        SCR     
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katara Nelson                Unat-New Mex           53.80      53.73   1 
  2 Serenity Douglas             Texas                  53.75      54.04   1 
  3 Tatum Waggoner               Arizona                53.63      54.47   1 
  4 Shatajah Wattely             Unattached             54.20      54.85   2 
  5 Leslie Cole                  Unattached             53.15      55.20   1 
  6 Najia Hudspeth               UNLV                   54.25      55.23   2 
  7 Carly Schulz                 Sacramento S           56.28      55.54   5 
  8 Katie Funcheon               Alabama                54.00      55.69   2 
  9 Ariel Jones                  Texas                  55.30      55.72   3 
 10 Hope Mazi                    Alabama                55.50      56.01   4 
 11 Drea Austin                  UNLV                   55.00      56.09   3 
 12 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard        Texas                  55.67      56.19   4 
 13 Mariam Abdul-Rashid          Texas                  55.04      56.42   3 
 14 Madison Gibson               UTEP                   55.64      56.52   4 
 15 Kristen Montano              New Mexico H           56.41      56.61   5 
 16 Rosa Cook                    UACJ                   57.07      56.62   6 
 17 Shalom Keller                New Mexico             55.66      56.89   4  56.882
 18 Annette Bolomboy             UTEP                   58.44      56.89   7  56.885
 19 Flora Oliveira               UC Davis               56.00      56.91   5 
 20 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               54.55      57.03   2 
 21 Tiffany Williams             Stephen F. A           56.45      57.24   5 
 22 Sydney Land                  UNLV                   56.97      57.34   6 
 23 Madison Aldred               UNLV                   56.62      57.39   6 
 24 Malia Bryant                 Arizona                55.23      57.43   3 
 25 Dominique Jackson            Stephen F. A           57.31      57.48   6 
 26 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S           59.03      57.66   8 
 27 Aaliyah Teel                 Stephen F. A           57.74      57.70   7 
 28 Cassidy Zurn                 Sacramento S           57.69      57.81   7 
 29 Hannah Davis                 UNLV                   57.29      58.32   6 
 30 Kayla Pickens                Cal St. Nort           58.50    1:00.06   7 
 31 Alexis Atkins                UNLV                   58.45    1:01.25   7 
 32 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico H         1:08.20    1:02.26  10 
 33 Tia Harper                   New Mexico           1:01.23    1:02.40   9 
 34 Mariah Gordon                New Mexico             59.98    1:03.72   8 
 35 Taylor Butler                New Mexico H         1:05.80    1:04.38   9 
 36 Sarah Chacon                 Fort Lewis                      1:04.55  10 
 37 Savannah Padilla             New Mexico H         1:04.90    1:06.53   9 
 38 Natalea Cohen                Fort Lewis                      1:10.42  10 
 39 Anastashia George            Fort Lewis                      1:12.13  10 
 -- Briana Hardiman              Arkansas Sta           54.14        DNF   2 
 -- Nylia Hudspeth               UNLV                   54.99        DNF   3 
 -- Alexis Sutherland            UC Davis               56.00        DNS   4 
 -- De'Andreah Young             Cal St. Nort           56.55        DNS   5 
 -- Leah Lambert                 Cal St. Nort         1:01.07        DNS   9 
 -- Elisabetta Mackin            New Mexico             59.21        DNS   8 
 -- Sonsoles Barba               Cal St. Nort           59.00        DNS   8 
 -- Bailey Brion                 Unat-New Mex         1:02.00        DNS   9 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Karolina Pahlitzsch          Arizona              1:29.00    1:29.76   1 
  2 Diana Gajda                  Arizona              1:32.75    1:30.30   1 
  3 Kaitlin Walker               Alabama              1:30.50    1:30.89   1 
  4 Megan Rourke                 Texas                1:31.50    1:31.24   1 
  5 Sydne Fowler                 Texas                1:31.35    1:32.83   1 
  6 Gabby Crank                  Texas                           1:33.62   6 
  7 De'Andreah Young             Cal St. Nort         1:35.97    1:33.85   2 
  8 Denise Reis                  Sacramento S         1:34.00    1:34.03   2 
  9 Amy Quinones                 Sacramento S         1:38.00    1:34.85   3 
 10 Madison Compass              Stephen F. A         1:34.00    1:37.43   2 
 11 Shania Ford                  Stephen F. A         1:33.00    1:37.71   2 
 12 Imani Adams                  UTEP                 1:40.38    1:37.82   4 
 13 Yanique Bennett              Unattached           1:37.00    1:38.19   3 
 14 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico           1:39.85    1:38.24   4 
 15 Virginia Preiss              Texas                1:34.00    1:38.49   2 
 16 Kayla Gibson                 UC Davis             1:38.00    1:38.63   3 
 17 Emily Antonino               UC Davis             1:35.58    1:39.01   2 
 18 LaSean Davis                 Stephen F. A         1:32.00    1:39.03   1 
 19 Sara Stevens                 Sacramento S         1:40.00    1:39.56   4 
 20 Leah Salazar                 New Mexico S         1:40.29    1:39.58   4 
 21 Sonsoles Barba               Cal St. Nort         1:38.97    1:40.55   4 
 22 Megan Auernig                Sacramento S         1:40.00    1:40.57   4 
 23 Saylor Sargent               Fort Lewis                      1:40.65   5 
 24 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H         1:44.00    1:40.84   5 
 25 Sofia Ries                   UC Davis                        1:42.81   6 
 26 Emma Redick                  UC Davis             1:38.00    1:43.89   3 
 27 Madelin Whelpley             New Mexico S         1:41.00    1:44.23   5 
 28 Sarah Chacon                 Fort Lewis                      1:46.36   5 
 29 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico H         2:05.00    1:47.23   5 
 30 Anastashia George            Fort Lewis                      2:01.11   5 
 31 Madison Obernesser           Fort Lewis                      2:04.88   6 
 -- Leah Lambert                 Cal St. Nort         1:37.00        DNS   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baylee Mires                 Brooks Beast                    2:06.97   1 
  2 Avi' Tal Perteete            UNLV                 2:09.01    2:07.84   1 
  3 Savannah Colon               Brooks Beast                    2:07.97   1 
  4 Megan Malasarte              Atlanta Trac         2:04.00    2:08.53   1 
  5 Brigitte Mania               Atlanta Trac         2:06.50    2:09.15   1 
  6 Gabby Crank                  Texas                2:07.70    2:09.77   1 
  7 Kieran Casey                 New Mexico           2:13.00    2:09.92   1 
  8 Katelin Warren               Arizona              2:09.00    2:11.43   1 
  9 Sydne Fowler                 Texas                2:08.21    2:12.01   1 
 10 Denise Reis                  Sacramento S         2:09.29    2:12.10   1 
 11 Megan Rourke                 Texas                2:10.21    2:12.30   2 
 12 Linda Cheruiyot              UTEP                 2:15.42    2:12.75   2 
 13 Anaelle Charles              Arkansas Sta         2:13.38    2:12.87   2 
 14 Larimar Rodriguez            New Mexico           2:14.72    2:12.95   2 
 15 Alondra Negron               New Mexico           2:09.78    2:13.06   2 
 16 Steffi Jones                 New Mexico           2:15.44    2:13.77   2 
 17 Andrea Perez                 Arkansas Sta         2:15.43    2:14.18   2 
 18 Carolyne Chepkosgei          UTEP                 2:17.83    2:15.08   3 
 19 Alex Cruz                    Texas                2:15.38    2:16.49   2 
 20 Amy Quinones                 Sacramento S         2:15.35    2:18.46   3 
 21 Madison Compass              Stephen F. A         2:16.25    2:19.60   3 
 22 Shania Ford                  Stephen F. A         2:16.00    2:20.14   3 
 23 Jordan Welborn               Texas                2:16.81    2:21.03   3 
 24 Emily Antonino               UC Davis             2:13.14    2:21.42   3 
 25 Sara Stevens                 Sacramento S         2:18.41    2:22.20   3 
 26 Leah Salazar                 New Mexico S         2:20.16    2:22.22   4 
 27 Skyler Bollinger             Texas                2:16.59    2:23.19   3 
 28 Megan Auernig                Sacramento S         2:14.00    2:25.03   3 
 29 Emma Redick                  UC Davis             2:21.29    2:26.02   4 
 30 Sareena Patzke               Sacramento S         2:27.12    2:26.50   4 
 31 Margie Moyer                 Arizona              2:25.80    2:27.41   4 
 32 Kayla Gibson                 UC Davis                        2:27.76   5 
 33 MacKenzie Everett            New Mexico           2:31.52    2:28.11   5 
 34 Sarah Chacon                 Fort Lewis           2:38.02    2:29.29   5 
 35 Taylor Butler                New Mexico H         2:38.35    2:29.74   5 
 36 Tamia McLean                 New Mexico H         2:26.50    2:31.04   4 
 37 Destiny White                UTEP                 2:27.57    2:31.97   4  2:31.965
 37 Samantha Dicker              New Mexico                      2:31.97   5  2:31.965
 39 Johanna Briscoe              New Mexico                      2:32.73   4 
 40 Kaitlin Franklin             New Mexico           2:36.87    2:33.69   5 
 41 Elizabeth Reyes              New Mexico                      2:34.28   4 
 42 Natalia Marrujo              New Mexico H         2:29.00    2:36.82   4 
 43 Anastashia George            Fort Lewis           2:25.98    2:42.71   4 
 44 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H         2:40.00    2:42.73   5 
 45 Madison Obernesser           Fort Lewis                      2:59.59   5 
 -- Sofia Ries                   UC Davis             2:18.00        DNS   3 
 -- Alma Jasso                   UAJC                                DNS   5 
 -- Spencer Moore                UNLV                 2:11.17        DNS   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alondra Negron               New Mexico           4:52.07    4:54.74   1 
  2 Alex Cruz                    Texas                4:56.55    4:57.25   1 
  3 Abby Guidry                  Texas                4:54.39    5:00.29   1 
  4 Skyler Bollinger             Texas                4:57.24    5:02.00   1 
  5 Elisa Rovere                 UNLV                 5:00.00    5:04.98   1 
  6 Meghan Lloyd                 Texas                4:57.82    5:05.82   1 
  7 Destiny Collins              Texas                4:52.45    5:05.92   1 
  8 Jordan Welborn               Texas                4:57.50    5:07.76   1 
  9 Cristina Amberg              Unat-New Mex         5:08.00    5:08.95   1 
 10 Gracie Albano                Sacramento S         5:17.84    5:14.81   2 
 11 Sophie Eckel                 New Mexico           5:05.00    5:14.84   1 
 12 Alex Buck                    New Mexico           5:25.00    5:15.70   3 
 13 Spencer Moore                UNLV                 5:00.26    5:15.97   1 
 14 Sarah Mwangi                 UTEP                 5:10.00    5:18.05   2 
 15 Haley Adel                   UC Davis                        5:19.01   2 
 16 Vanessa Rivera               Unattached           5:10.00    5:19.26   2 
 17 Jessica Dominguez            New Mexico S         5:14.50    5:20.22   2 
 18 Juanita Johnson              Unat-New Mex         5:16.00    5:21.80   3 
 19 Julia Yescas                 New Mexico S         5:14.22    5:24.45   2 
 20 Johanna Briscoe              New Mexico           5:26.54    5:26.32   3 
 21 Erin Renner                  Fort Lewis                      5:27.20   3 
 22 Emily Crall                  Unat-New Mex         5:30.00    5:29.49   3 
 23 Rachel Victor                Sacramento S         5:22.20    5:30.57   2 
 24 Stephanie Quintero           New Mexico S         5:20.00    5:35.79   2 
 25 Regina Marquez               New Mexico S         5:20.00    5:35.85   2 
 26 Natalia Marrujo              New Mexico H         5:38.26    5:40.14   2 
 27 Heidi Eligio                 Cal St. Nort         5:22.00    5:41.55   2 
 28 Michaela Romero              New Mexico S         5:40.00    5:41.61   3 
 29 Andrea Lucero                UTEP                 5:55.05    5:44.98   3 
 30 Carly Wilborn                Fort Lewis           5:44.33    5:46.29   3 
 31 Corinne Hanson               New Mexico S         5:40.52    5:52.07   3 
 32 Jaylene Garcia               New Mexico H         5:59.20    5:52.73   3 
 33 Jamie Giammichele            Cal St. Nort         5:22.00    5:55.04   2 
 34 Karla DeLaCruz               Fort Lewis                      6:12.82   3 
 35 Rose Chemeli                 Fort Lewis                      6:13.33   3 
 36 Shayla Tate                  Fort Lewis                      6:20.90   3 
 37 Madison Obernesser           Fort Lewis                      6:28.46   3 
 38 Arianna Sutti                Fort Lewis                      6:39.48   3 
 -- Abigail Hirst                Texas                5:12.45        DNS   1 
 -- Lacey Natseway               Fort Lewis                          DNS   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Destiny Collins              Texas                9:40.20    9:59.41   1 
  2 Lilian Koech                 UTEP                 9:29.00   10:03.01   2 
  3 Nicole Roberts               Unattached          10:00.00  X10:03.21   1 
  4 Emily Martin                 New Mexico           9:41.77   10:06.01   1 
  5 Winny Koech                  UTEP                 9:34.23   10:10.48   2 
  6 Abby Guidry                  Texas                9:41.12   10:11.99   1 
  7 Meghan Lloyd                 Texas                9:37.13   10:19.13   1 
  8 Jessica Dominguez            New Mexico S        10:20.00   10:22.10   1 
  9 Cristina Amberg              Unat-New Mex        10:20.00   10:25.25   1 
 10 Olivia Thompson              Texas                9:54.13   10:25.67   1 
 11 Jasmine Vasquez              Cal St. Nort        10:45.00   10:35.20   2 
 12 Haley Adel                   UC Davis            10:14.67   10:35.79   1 
 13 Erin Renner                  Fort Lewis          11:58.38   10:40.19   2 
 14 Rebecca Bramley              Fort Lewis                     10:41.79   2 
 15 Elizabeth Reyes              New Mexico                     10:42.63   2 
 16 Julia Yescas                 New Mexico S        10:40.00   11:01.89   2 
 17 Katie Alvarenga              Cal St. Nort        10:45.00   11:02.81   2 
 18 Ocean Stevens                New Mexico S        11:36.03   11:06.25   2 
 19 Regina Marquez               New Mexico S        10:50.00   11:07.02   2 
 20 Stephanie Quintero           New Mexico S        10:50.00   11:10.41   2 
 21 Carly Wilborn                Fort Lewis          11:45.52   11:26.76   2 
 22 Samantha Dicker              New Mexico          11:53.00   11:34.78   2 
 23 Corinne Hanson               New Mexico S        11:03.67   11:51.59   2 
 24 Karla DeLaCruz               Fort Lewis                     12:16.07   2 
 25 Rose Chemeli                 Fort Lewis                     12:16.50   2 
 26 Shayla Tate                  Fort Lewis          12:12.24   12:27.54   2 
 27 Makiah Salzano               Fort Lewis                     12:38.85   2 
 28 Arianna Sutti                Fort Lewis                     13:41.01   2 
 -- Abigail Hirst                Texas                9:40.00        DNF   1 
 -- Madison Obernesser           Fort Lewis          12:16.12        DNS   2 
 -- Lacey Natseway               Fort Lewis                          DNS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rebecca Oshinbanjo           UTEP                    8.61       8.52q  3 
  2 Danielle Trought             UTEP                    8.91       8.76q  3 
  3 Sydney Mosley                Cal St. Nort            8.61       8.77q  1 
  4 Tiana Bonds                  Arizona                 8.58       8.78q  3 
  5 Nia Garcia                   New Mexico S            8.83       8.81q  3  8.801
  6 Kieshonna Brooks             Ole Miss                8.76       8.81q  2  8.802
  7 Hannah Dunderdale            Arkansas Sta            8.87       8.83q  1 
  8 Kierra Davis                 UC Davis                9.43       8.87q  1 
  9 Stacey Destin                Alabama                 8.57       8.93   4 
 10 Jillian Turner               Stephen F. A            8.90       8.95   2 
 11 Virginia Preiss              Texas                   8.97       8.97   4 
 12 Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S            8.71       9.04   1  9.032
 13 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico                         9.04   3  9.035
 14 Arniesha Mitchell            New Mexico S            8.77       9.05   4 
 15 Dominique Jackson            Stephen F. A            8.74       9.07   4 
 16 Carly Schulz                 Sacramento S            8.98       9.08   1 
 17 Baileigh Akins               UC Davis                8.90       9.10   2 
 18 Zoe Gilbertson               UNLV                    8.83       9.16   3 
 19 Sareena Patzke               Sacramento S            9.21       9.26   4 
 20 Caitlin Lennon               Stephen F. A            9.31       9.36   2 
 21 Ada'ora Chigbo               New Mexico              9.71       9.54   2 
 22 Ghania Warren                Ole Miss                9.51       9.60   3 
 23 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S            8.88       9.78   1 
 24 Haley Hood                   Ole Miss                9.70       9.95   4 
 25 Amber Johnson                Fort Lewis                        10.47   4 
 26 Grace Pinckley               Fort Lewis                        12.36   2 
 27 Julia Grimm                  Sacramento S            9.83      16.02   3 
 -- Elisabetta Mackin            New Mexico                          DNS   2 
 -- Erinn Beattie                UC Davis                9.30        DNS   4 
 -- Ivie Eboigbodin              Sacramento S                        DNS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 bridgette owens              HurdleMechan                       8.05q  2 
  2 Tonea Marshall               LSU                                8.11q  2 
  3 Brittley Humphrey            LSU                                8.18q  3 
  4 Nnenya Hailey                HurdleMechan                       8.24q  3 
  5 Milan Young                  LSU                                8.32q  1 
  6 Ariel Jones                  Texas                              8.34q  2 
  7 Mariam Abdul-Rashid          Texas                              8.35q  1 
  8 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort                       8.40q  1 
  9 Jasmyne Graham               UNLV                               8.41   3 
 10 Jurnee Woodward              LSU                                8.43   3 
 11 Fabiana Moraes               Brazil                             8.44   1 
 12 Rebecca Oshinbanjo           UTEP                    8.52       8.58   1 
 13 Ashtin Zamzow                Texas                              8.62   2 
 14 Sydney Mosley                Cal St. Nort            8.77       8.65   2 
 15 Jaela Williams               UNLV                               8.68   2 
 16 Tiana Bonds                  Arizona                 8.78       8.69   2 
 17 Danielle Trought             UTEP                    8.76       8.79   3 
 18 Kieshonna Brooks             Ole Miss                8.81       8.80   1 
 19 Nia Garcia                   New Mexico S            8.81       8.81   1 
 20 Hannah Dunderdale            Arkansas Sta            8.83       8.84   1  8.836
 21 Amari Norris                 UNLV                               8.84   3  8.838
 22 Rachel Johns                 Arizona                            8.85   2 
 23 Kierra Davis                 UC Davis                8.87       8.89   3 
 -- Rushelle Burton              Texas                               DNS   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 bridgette owens              HurdleMechan            8.05       8.04  
  2 Brittley Humphrey            LSU                     8.18       8.14  
  3 Nnenya Hailey                HurdleMechan            8.24       8.15  
  4 Tonea Marshall               LSU                     8.11       8.21  
  5 Ariel Jones                  Texas                   8.34       8.26  
  6 Milan Young                  LSU                     8.32       8.33  
  7 Mariam Abdul-Rashid          Texas                   8.35       8.34  
  8 Courtney Robinson            Cal St. Nort            8.40       8.37  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alabama  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:33.69   1 
     1) Daija Lampkin                   2) Takyera Roberson               
     3) Tamara Clark                    4) Symone Darius                  
  2 Arizona  'A'                                      3:37.00    3:37.88   1 
     1) Diana Gajda                     2) Brena Andrews                  
     3) Savaughn Christman              4) Tatum Waggoner                 
  3 Alabama  'B'                                      3:39.00    3:38.60   1 
     1) Katie Funcheon                  2) Mauricia Prieto                
     3) Kaitlin Walker                  4) Hope Mazi                      
  4 Utep  'A'                                         3:50.00    3:48.41   2 
     1) Imani Adams                     2) Madison Gibson                 
     3) Annette Bolomboy                4) Rebecca Oshinbanjo             
  5 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                            3:47.50    3:49.26   2 
     1) Imani Nave                      2) Tiffany Williams               
     3) LaSean Davis                    4) Aaliyah Teel                   
  6 New Mexico Highlands  'A'                         3:48.00    3:52.24   2 
     1) Kristen Montano                 2) Tamia McLean                   
     3) Annie Topal                     4) Tashay Hunter                  
  7 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:41.76    3:52.61   1 
     1) Cassidy Zurn                    2) Shilah Bedingfield             
     3) Sara Stevens                    4) Carly Schulz                   
  8 Unlv  'B'                                         3:48.00    3:53.35   2 
     1) Sydney Land                     2) Elisa Rovere                   
     3) Hannah Davis                    4) Madison Aldred                 
  9 Stephen F. Austin  'B'                            3:57.00    3:56.21   3 
     1) Dominique Jackson               2) Shania Ford                    
     3) Caitlin Lennon                  4) Jillian Turner                 
 10 New Mexico St.  'A'                               4:05.00    4:08.23   3 
     1) Camira Haughton                 2) Madelin Whelpley               
     3) Julia Yescas                    4) Leah Salazar                   
 11 Sacramento St.  'B'                               3:41.76    4:09.02   3 
     1) Emilia Del Hoyo                 2) Denise Reis                    
     3) Nashedah Mu'min                 4) Julia Grimm                    
 12 Fort Lewis  'A'                                   4:08.72    4:15.81   3 
     1) Quinlyn Borneo                  2) Emma Alaimo                    
     3) Amber Johnson                   4) Saylor Sargent                 
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                     3:39.54        DNS   1 
     1) Mikaela Adolphus                2) Flora Oliveira                 
     3) Kierra Davis                    4) Kayla Gibson                   
 -- New Mexico  'A'                                   3:50.10        SCR     
     1) Kyra Mohns                      2) Larimar Rodriguez              
     3) Shalom Keller                   4) Steffi Jones                   
 -- Arizona  'B'                                      3:42.00        SCR     
     1) Malia Bryant                    2) Brena Andrews                  
     3) Tiana Bonds                     4)                                
 -- UC Davis  'B'                                     3:39.54        SCR     
     1) Kieana Butler                   2)                                
     3) Emma Redick                     4) Natsumi McGee                  
 -- Unlv  'A'                                         3:38.89        SCR     
     1) Nylia Hudspeth                  2) Drea Austin                    
     3) Avi' Tal Perteete               4) Najia Hudspeth                 
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Patterson          Unattached             1.94m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2 Erinn Beattie                UC Davis               1.80m      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stacey Destin                Alabama                1.90m     J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Darragh May                  Arkansas Sta           1.80m      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Shannon Fritz                New Mexico             1.70m     J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Shelby Dozier                Sacramento S           1.61m      1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Sydney Pink                  Sacramento S           1.65m     J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Jasmine Cherry               Ole Miss               1.65m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Julia Grimm                  Sacramento S           1.73m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ashtin Zamzow                Texas                  1.75m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hannah Smith                 New Mexico S           1.60m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico             1.62m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Haley Hood                   Ole Miss               1.59m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Marleen Guerrero             Texas                  1.70m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Taneika Elliston             New Mexico H           1.55m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lilli Williamson             Ole Miss               1.60m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Emily Smith                  Fort Lewis                           NH            
     1.46 1.51 
        P  XXX 
 -- Keyarha Wilson               New Mexico S           1.71m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.66 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sareena Patzke               Sacramento S           1.57m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 
        P  XXX 
 -- Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S           1.60m         NH            
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Serena Canegan               New Mexico H           1.62m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anicka Newell                PUMA                   4.65m      4.57m   15-00.00 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 4.57 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kristen Brown                Nike                   4.55m      4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Kortney Ross                 Chula Vista            4.60m     J4.37m   14-04.00 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 4.47 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kally Long                   Texas                  4.42m      4.27m   14-00.00 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 4.37 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lindsey Murray               Ole Miss               4.22m      4.17m   13-08.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 4.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Shay Petty                   Unattached             4.23m      4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Danielle Brandon             Sacramento S           4.04m     J4.07m   13-04.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 4.17 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Nicole Kallenberger          Ole Miss               4.05m      3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Katy McAuley                 Ole Miss               4.07m      3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ali Uhle                     Texas                  4.07m     J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Kaylee Bizzell               Stephen F. A           3.95m     J3.92m   12-10.25 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 4.07 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Gardenia Centanaro           Cal St. Nort           4.12m      3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    O    O    O 
 13 Calie Spencer                Texas                  4.18m     J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Sarah McKeever               New Mexico             3.77m     J3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 3.92 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Kathrine Whiting             Unattached                        3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Beth Rossi                   Cal St. Nort           3.77m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Anastasia Kubicki            UC Davis               3.92m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Hayley Carbullido            Sacramento S           3.93m      3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Virginia Scardanzan          Cal St. Nort           3.62m     J3.62m   11-10.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Shannon Fritz                New Mexico             3.65m      3.47m   11-04.50 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Jonesy Chauvot               Texas                  3.40m      3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Stormie Fuentes              Texas poleva           3.53m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Jordan Thummel               UTEP                   3.50m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
       XO    O  XXX 
 24 Tania Del Cerro Vilalta      Cal St. Nort           3.86m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P   XO  XXX 
 25 Kelsi Dunne                  Cal St. Nort           3.40m      3.17m   10-04.75 
     3.17 3.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Katie Hawkins                Fort Lewis             3.00m         NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Jessica Lee                  Fort Lewis                           NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Smith                  Fort Lewis                           NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 -- Dakota Mayr                  Stephen F. A           4.07m         NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 3.62 3.77 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Tessa Davis                  Sacramento S           3.50m         NH            
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittney Reese               Nike                   7.13m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.36m  FOUL  6.45m           
  2 Filippa Fotopoulou           Alabama                6.46m      6.15m   20-02.25 
      5.94m  6.09m  6.13m  5.95m  6.15m  6.05m
  3 Sydney Conley                Chula Vista            6.55m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.09m  6.13m  5.73m  6.06m  5.99m  6.03m
  4 Brittany Lewis               Unattached             6.18m      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.92m  FOUL  5.99m  FOUL  5.92m  FOUL
  5 Malaina Payton               Unattached             6.40m      5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.95m  5.97m  5.93m  FOUL  5.88m  FOUL
  6 Kaira Simmons                Ole Miss               6.27m      5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  FOUL  5.79m  5.65m  5.63m  FOUL
  7 Georgia Wahl                 Texas                  5.88m      5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.49m  5.94m  5.88m  5.48m  5.61m  FOUL
  8 Kiara Williams               Alabama                6.39m     J5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.84m  FOUL  5.94m           
  9 Brittany Howell              Unattached             6.63m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.82m  5.83m  5.63m  FOUL  FOUL  5.70m
 10 Kylie Price                  Chula Vista            6.50m     J5.83m   19-01.50 
      FOUL  5.78m  5.83m           
 11 Jasmyne Graham               UNLV                   5.76m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.74m  5.81m  5.75m           
 12 Kieshonna Brooks             Ole Miss               5.81m     J5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.54m  5.54m  5.81m           
 13 Lanae Newsome                Ole Miss               5.88m      5.74m   18-10.00 
      5.74m  5.67m  5.64m           
 14 Aasha Marler                 Unattached                       X5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.71m  5.59m  5.70m           
 15 Jaela Williams               UNLV                   6.01m      5.64m   18-06.00 
      FOUL  5.64m  5.42m           
 16 Tenia Landrum                UNLV                   5.63m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  FOUL  5.53m           
 17 Kiare Tanner                 Unattached             5.50m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.38m           
 18 Ralesheia Gee                Ole Miss               6.01m     J5.55m   18-02.50 
      FOUL  5.16m  5.55m           
 19 Emilia Del Hoyo              Sacramento S           5.83m      5.53m   18-01.75 
      FOUL  5.33m  5.53m           
 20 Brittany Patterson           Sacramento S           5.60m      5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.40m  5.52m           
 21 Tyler Ragin                  UTEP                   5.79m      5.49m   18-00.25 
      5.49m  5.40m  FOUL           
 22 Alexis Atkins                UNLV                   5.32m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.20m  5.25m  5.40m           
 23 Aleah Hurst                  Arizona                6.05m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.13m           
 24 Kariyah Lanehart             Stephen F. A           5.66m      5.30m   17-04.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.30m           
 25 Hannah Dunderdale            Arkansas Sta           5.75m      5.29m   17-04.25 
      5.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Sydney Berry                 Cal St. Nort           5.53m      5.28m   17-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.28m           
 27 Sareena Patzke               Sacramento S           5.41m      5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.21m  5.25m  FOUL           
 28 Ghania Warren                Ole Miss               5.43m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.18m           
 29 Ashtin Zamzow                Texas                  5.36m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      5.17m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Virginia Preiss              Texas                  5.34m      5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.10m  5.15m  4.96m           
 31 Jillian Turner               Stephen F. A           5.34m      5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.12m  4.96m  4.95m           
 32 Tia Cooke                    Sacramento S           5.60m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  4.86m  4.29m           
 33 Caitlin Lennon               Stephen F. A           5.32m      5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.84m  5.01m  4.84m           
 34 Ty Wallace                   Cal St. Nort           5.17m      4.91m   16-01.50 
      FOUL  4.91m  4.87m           
 35 Niema Poindexter             Cal St. Nort           5.30m      4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m  FOUL  4.77m           
 36 Taren Hayward                Cal St. Nort           4.80m      4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m           
 37 Akeisha Ayanniyi             Unat-New Mex           5.30m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.36m           
 -- Arabriaun Mack               Arkansas Sta           6.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ada'ora Chigbo               New Mexico                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Julia Grimm                  Sacramento S           5.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Tamara Moncrieffe            Alabama                6.00m        DNS            
 -- Erinn Beattie                UC Davis               5.73m        DNS            
 -- Anastasia Daliege            New Mexico             4.63m        DNS            
 
Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaimie Robinson              Alabama               12.58m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.60m  12.62m  12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  12.82m
  2 Georgia Wahl                 Texas                 12.83m     12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.39m  12.56m  FOUL  FOUL  12.50m
  3 Kiare Tanner                 Unattached            12.50m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      FOUL  12.18m  12.49m  12.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Danylle Kurywchak            Unattached            13.41m     12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Lanae Newsome                Ole Miss              12.52m     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.79m  11.96m  11.85m  12.20m
  6 Pascale Delaunay             Cheatah Internat                 12.03m   39-05.75 
      FOUL  11.26m  12.03m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Brittany Patterson           Sacramento S          11.92m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  11.20m  12.01m  FOUL
  8 Kariyah Lanehart             Stephen F. A          11.81m     11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.13m  11.19m  11.58m  FOUL  11.44m  11.28m
  9 Ty Wallace                   Cal St. Nort          11.62m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m
 10 Sydney Berry                 Cal St. Nort          11.70m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m           
 11 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico H          11.30m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.81m  11.25m  10.91m           
 12 Tia Cooke                    Sacramento S          10.80m     11.21m   36-09.50 
      10.97m  10.63m  11.21m           
 13 Jocelyn Jordan               New Mexico S          11.51m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      10.84m  FOUL  11.19m           
 14 Arabriaun Mack               Arkansas Sta          11.51m     11.15m   36-07.00 
      11.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Taren Hayward                Cal St. Nort          11.31m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  FOUL  10.95m           
 16 Nashedah Mu'min              Sacramento S          11.20m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.74m  10.97m  11.04m           
 17 Niema Poindexter             Cal St. Nort          11.49m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.45m  10.58m  10.74m           
 18 Emma Alaimo                  Fort Lewis            10.76m     10.29m   33-09.25 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.24m           
 -- Tamara Moncrieffe            Alabama               13.00m        DNS            
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Erin Farmer                  Chula Vista           18.12m     17.42m   57-02.00 
      16.70m  FOUL  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Chase Ealey                  Arete Throws          17.53m     17.32m   56-10.00 
      15.99m  16.24m  16.08m  17.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Elena Bruckner               Texas                 16.67m     16.78m   55-00.75 
      16.19m  15.77m  FOUL  16.78m  15.91m  FOUL
  4 Lauryn Caldwell              Texas                 15.28m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      13.65m  FOUL  14.55m  14.86m  FOUL  14.60m
  5 Jelaia Jones                 Sacramento S          14.25m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  13.14m  13.39m  13.68m  13.68m  13.73m
  6 Cassidy Osborne-Butler       UNLV                  13.97m     13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.81m  13.85m  13.72m  13.51m  FOUL  12.94m
  7 Calea Carr                   Arkansas Sta          15.25m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  13.05m  13.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Allison Mady                 New Mexico            13.78m     13.36m   43-10.00 
      12.76m  13.32m  13.36m  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mallory Dotson               Stephen F. A          13.69m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      13.25m  12.84m  13.19m  12.68m  12.79m  13.04m
 10 Morgan Jones                 Sacramento S          14.12m     13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.65m  12.84m  13.22m           
 11 Yemisi Oroyinyin             New Mexico S          14.42m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      11.36m  12.72m  12.33m           
 12 Jennifer Herrera             UACJ                  12.52m     12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.59m  12.54m  12.65m           
 13 Ashtin Zamzow                Texas                 12.55m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      FOUL  11.29m  12.16m           
 14 Hannah Dunderdale            Arkansas Sta          12.26m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      10.99m  11.66m  12.00m           
 15 Taneika Elliston             New Mexico H          12.45m     11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Kyra Mohns                   New Mexico            12.00m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  11.67m  11.34m           
 17 Erin Carrica                 New Mexico H          12.26m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.44m  FOUL  11.48m           
 18 Selena Cisneros-Haefke       Sacramento S          12.69m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      FOUL  10.28m  11.05m           
 19 Ada'ora Chigbo               New Mexico            12.54m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.86m  10.44m  FOUL           
 20 Cierra Chenault              UTEP                  12.57m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Sharon Toako                 New Mexico H          12.00m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Victoria Fagan               Fort Lewis             9.93m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.03m  9.61m  9.24m           
 23 Erinn Beattie                UC Davis               9.69m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.33m  FOUL           
 24 Shanell Leekya               Fort Lewis             9.78m      8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.57m  8.42m  8.84m           
 25 Ashley Kienitz               Fort Lewis                        8.40m   27-06.75 
      8.00m  FOUL  8.40m           
 -- Mackenna Howard              UNLV                  15.99m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Whitney Ashley               Chula Vista           17.63m        DNS            
 -- Serena Canegan               New Mexico H          12.50m        DNS            
 -- Virginia Preiss              Texas                 12.05m        DNS            
 
Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Calea Carr                   Arkansas Sta          19.21m     19.01m   62-04.50 
      18.26m  19.01m  18.56m  FOUL  18.35m  18.47m
  2 Lauryn Caldwell              Texas                 18.48m     18.84m   61-09.75 
      18.84m  FOUL  18.64m  18.74m  17.11m  18.81m
  3 Morgan Jones                 Sacramento S          16.04m     17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.22m  16.86m  17.97m  17.17m  17.93m  17.52m
  4 Elena Bruckner               Texas                 18.08m     17.92m   58-09.50 
      16.63m  FOUL  17.33m  17.92m  16.26m  FOUL
  5 Jelaia Jones                 Sacramento S          17.04m     17.44m   57-02.75 
      17.44m  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL  16.78m  FOUL
  6 Tierra Wilson                Stephen F. A          15.75m     16.62m   54-06.50 
      16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  16.62m  8.99m
  7 Mackenna Howard              UNLV                  15.36m     16.54m   54-03.25 
      16.17m  14.89m  FOUL  16.54m  16.50m  16.25m
  8 Maggie Okul                  Stephen F. A          15.79m     16.30m   53-05.75 
      14.63m  15.85m  16.30m  15.08m  16.23m  FOUL
  9 Piper Mullins                New Mexico H          15.67m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      16.03m  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  15.20m  15.59m
 10 Adora Garrick                Sacramento S          15.36m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      14.67m  15.67m  15.91m           
 11 Mallory Dotson               Stephen F. A          14.55m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      13.58m  15.18m  15.29m           
 12 Cassidy Osborne-Butler       UNLV                  14.91m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.53m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Gabriela Amparan             UACJ                  14.76m     14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Bellodgia Roberson           Stephen F. A          14.57m     14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  FOUL  14.32m           
 15 Selena Cisneros-Haefke       Sacramento S           9.52m     14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  12.94m  14.31m           
 16 Cierra Chenault              UTEP                  14.75m    J14.31m   46-11.50 
      FOUL  14.31m  FOUL           
 17 Christina Mbadie             New Mexico H          14.50m     12.23m   40-01.50 
      12.23m  FOUL  12.19m           
 18 Yemisi Oroyinyin             New Mexico S          15.42m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL           
 19 Dawn Blazer                  UTEP                  14.50m      9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  FOUL           
 -- Allison Mady                 New Mexico            14.10m        DNS            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernard Lee                  Unattached                        X6.76q  1 
  2 Christopher Ntreh            Texas                   6.86       6.92q  1 
  3 Jared Love                   Stephen F. A            6.89       6.94q  4  6.935
  4 John Burt                    Texas                   7.01       6.94q  4  6.939
  5 Alejandro Goldston           New Mexico              7.00       6.95q  3 
  6 Isaac Hing                   Arizona                 6.86       6.97q  2 
  7 Khalil Lacy                  Stephen F. A            6.87       6.98q  3 
  8 Andre Lindsey                Sacramento S            6.92       7.00q  1 
  9 Clinton Spellman             Sacramento S            6.96       7.03   2  7.023
 10 Qays Mingo-Long              Arizona                 6.98       7.03   4  7.026
 11 Austin Edwards               Unattached              6.93       7.05   3 
 12 Trevor Volpe                 Arizona                 6.99       7.08   2 
 13 David Egbo                   Arizona                 6.89       7.09   2 
 14 Martin Loera                 UACJ                    7.00       7.12   4 
 15 Calvin Spellman              Sacramento S            7.13       7.17   1 
 16 Jah Strange                  Sacramento S            7.19       7.18   3 
 17 DaRon Bland                  Sacramento S            7.09       7.19   3 
 18 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento S            7.15       7.22   1 
 19 Cory Barger                  Sacramento S            7.38       7.25   2 
 20 Richard Cooper               Sacramento S            7.17       7.28   4 
 21 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico              7.19       7.31   3 
 22 Jabari Reynolds II           Sacramento S                       7.33   2 
 23 Matt Oyakawa                 Unattached              7.15       7.36   1 
 24 Dylan Barger                 Sacramento S            7.39       7.38   3  7.373
 25 Camilo Guerrrero             UACJ                    7.30       7.38   2  7.380
 26 Dakari Douglas               Sacramento S            7.47       7.47   1  7.461
 27 Enrique Garibay              UACJ                    7.30       7.47   4  7.465
 28 Trenten Merrill              US Paralympi            7.00       7.55   4 
 -- Miles Brinson                New Mexico              7.43        DNS   2 
 -- Marcus Baffoe                Unattached                         XDNS   3 
 -- Juan Favela                  UACJ                    7.29        DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas Sta                       6.65q  1 
  2 Keitavious Walter            Alabama                            6.66q  2 
  3 Kyree King                   Nike                               6.76q  3 
  4 Bernard Lee                  Unattached              6.76      X6.80q  2  6.791
  5 Alize Ford                   Alabama                            6.80q  3  6.794
  6 Elijah Ross                  Arkansas Sta                       6.83q  2 
  7 Michael Turner               Unattached                         6.84q  2  6.833
  8 Christopher Lewis            LSU                                6.84q  2  6.835
  9 Jaron Flournoy               LSU                                6.85   3 
 10 Aaron Piper                  Stephen F. A                       6.87   1 
 11 Khalil Lacy                  Stephen F. A            6.98       6.88   1 
 12 Ever Gallegos                UACJ                               6.91   3  6.903
 12 Alejandro Goldston           New Mexico              6.95       6.91   1  6.903
 14 Antwun Baker                 Unattached                         6.93   3 
 15 Akanni Hislop                LSU                                6.94   2 
 16 Isaac Hing                   Arizona                 6.97       6.96   1 
 17 Micaiah Harris               Texas                              6.97   1 
 18 Andre Lindsey                Sacramento S            7.00       7.07   1 
 19 Jared Love                   Stephen F. A            6.94       7.10   2 
 20 Justin Peters                Unattached                         7.24   3 
 -- Curtis King                  Mge                                 DNS   2 
 -- Wellington Zaza              Alabama                             DNS   3 
 -- John Burt                    Texas                   6.94        DNS   1 
 -- Christopher Ntreh            Texas                   6.92        DNS   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas Sta            6.65       6.62  
  2 Kyree King                   Nike                    6.76       6.66  
  3 Keitavious Walter            Alabama                 6.66       6.67  
  4 Bernard Lee                  Unattached              6.80      X6.76  
  5 Elijah Ross                  Arkansas Sta            6.83       6.77  
  6 Alize Ford                   Alabama                 6.80       6.79  
  7 Christopher Lewis            LSU                     6.84       6.81  
  8 Michael Turner               Unattached              6.84       6.83  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jereem Richards              adidas                 20.31      20.52   1 
  2 Micaiah Harris               Texas                  20.87      20.83   1 
  3 Jaron Flournoy               LSU                    20.78      20.85   1 
  4 Correion Mosby               LSU                    21.06      20.89   2 
  5 Akanni Hislop                LSU                    21.10      21.15   3  21.142
  6 Jaylen Bacon                 Arkansas Sta           20.95      21.15   1  21.147
  7 Alize Ford                   Alabama                21.00      21.31   2 
  8 Terry Brown Jr.              Texas                  21.41      21.43   4 
  9 Jahnoy Thompson              LSU                    21.02      21.56   2 
 10 Renard Howell                LSU                    21.30      21.57   3 
 11 Austin Edwards               Unattached             21.54      21.62   5 
 12 Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                 22.31      21.63   9 
 13 Zakee Washington             Arizona                21.25      21.66   3 
 14 Maj Williams                 Arizona                21.57      21.78   5 
 15 Isaac Hing                   Arizona                21.66      21.80   6  21.794
 16 Aaron Piper                  Stephen F. A           21.78      21.80   6  21.796
 17 Khalil Lacy                  Stephen F. A           21.49      21.82   4 
 18 Elijah Ross                  Arkansas Sta           21.61      21.88   6 
 19 Christian Boyd               LSU                    22.14      21.90   8  21.894
 20 Ever Gallegos                UACJ                   22.40      21.90  10  21.900
 21 Eric Cray                    Unattached                        22.02  13 
 22 David Egbo                   Arizona                21.67      22.05   6 
 23 Tjari Packard                Cal St. Nort           21.92      22.07   7 
 24 Christopher Ntreh            Texas                  21.08      22.18   2 
 25 Isaiah Lucas                 Texas                  21.36      22.20   3  22.192
 25 Isaiah Pittman               Stephen F. A           22.43      22.20  10  22.192
 27 Champion Allison             Alabama                21.50      22.20   5  22.196
 28 Clinton Spellman             Sacramento S           22.26      22.21   8 
 29 Edgar Elias                  UACJ                   22.80      22.22  11  22.211
 30 Ben Hibbert                  Cal St. Nort           22.50      22.22  10  22.216
 31 Alec Foster                  Sacramento S           22.26      22.25   9 
 32 Jared Love                   Stephen F. A           21.90      22.36   7 
 33 Trevor Volpe                 Arizona                22.40      22.39   9  22.382
 34 John Burt                    Texas                  21.43      22.39   4  22.384
 35 Martin Loera                 UACJ                   22.90      22.46  12 
 36 Calvin Spellman              Sacramento S           22.63      22.55  10 
 37 Alejandro Alcazar            UTEP                   22.80      22.58  11 
 38 Qays Mingo-Long              Arizona                21.99      22.63   7 
 39 Daniel Egbo                  Arizona                22.15      22.64   8 
 40 Isaiah Marable               Sacramento S           22.21      22.66   8 
 41 Bryan Cutler                 New Mexico             22.66      22.75  11 
 42 Christopher Lewis            LSU                    21.40      22.77   4 
 43 Jordan Washington            Stephen F. A           22.71      22.96  11 
 44 Carvellion Horn              UTEP                   23.00      22.99  12 
 45 Camilo Guerrrero             UACJ                   23.60      23.00  13 
 46 Medric Roberson              Texas                  21.89      23.07   7 
 47 Dakari Douglas               Sacramento S                      23.51  13 
 -- Damion Thomas                LSU                    22.36         FS   9 
 -- Jay Griffin                  New Mexico             21.54        DNS   5 
 -- Juan Favela                  UACJ                   23.21        DNS  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aldrich Bailey               Altis                  45.96      46.20   1 
  2 Asa Guevara                  UTEP                   46.77      46.57   1 
  3 Carlos Salcido               New Mexico             47.76      46.60   1 
  4 Will Allen                   Alabama                46.80      46.92   2 
  5 Zakee Washington             Arizona                46.48      47.87   1 
  6 Maj Williams                 Arizona                47.25      47.90   2 
  7 Mark Haywood                 New Mexico             47.55      47.95   2 
  8 Terry Brown Jr.              Texas                  48.13      48.02   3 
  9 Skyler Bowden                Alabama                46.90      48.05   2 
 10 Tedrick Hawkins              Stephen F. A           49.68      48.18   5 
 11 Alec Foster                  Sacramento S           47.96      48.27   3 
 12 Daniel Egbo                  Arizona                47.26      48.69   3 
 13 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. A           49.70      48.74   6 
 14 Ben Parmoon                  New Mexico             49.25      49.06   5 
 15 Justin Alexander             Arizona                48.21      49.07   4 
 16 Charles Fentress             Stephen F. A           48.40      49.43   4 
 17 Bryan Cutler                 New Mexico             49.88      49.44   6 
 18 Kirema Macharia              Texas                  48.16      49.46   4 
 19 Issac Gonzales               New Mexico             50.00      49.48   6 
 20 Isaiah Marable               Sacramento S           50.27      49.53   7 
 21 Alejandro Alcazar            UTEP                   50.10      49.66   7 
 22 mason Rhodes                 Unattached             47.48      49.71   4 
 23 Edgar Elias                  UACJ                   50.20      49.81   7 
 24 George Patrick               Texas                  50.40      50.07   7 
 25 Eric Cray                    Unattached                        50.29   8 
 26 Brenden Scott                Cal St. Nort           51.79      50.35   8 
 27 Calvin Spellman              Sacramento S           49.36      50.46   5 
 28 Tjari Packard                Cal St. Nort           50.00      50.65   6 
 29 Jose Fraire                  UACJ                   50.10      50.92   6 
 30 Carvellion Horn              UTEP                   50.50      51.11   8 
 31 Jose Luis Favela             UACJ                   52.30      51.91   8 
 32 Jose Rodriguez               Sacramento S           49.22      54.53   5 
 -- Isaiah Lucas                 Texas                  48.93        DNF   4 
 -- Okeen Williams               Alabama                46.60        DNS   1 
 -- Champion Allison             Alabama                47.90        DNS   3 
 -- Abiola Onakoya               Nigeria                47.20        DNS   3 
 -- Ivan Chavira                 UACJ                   49.50        DNS   5 
 -- Correion Mosby               LSU                    47.50        DNS   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Juman Randall                Unattached           1:19.21    1:19.83   1 
  2 Drake Murphy                 Stephen F. A         1:19.00    1:20.06   1 
  3 Wesley Ward                  Texas                           1:21.57   2 
  4 Jake McConnell               Texas                           1:21.82   2 
  5 Trevor Heinz                 Texas                           1:21.83   2 
  6 Andrew Price                 Texas                1:22.50    1:22.37   1 
  7 Callum Westaway              Arizona              1:22.05    1:22.46   1 
  8 Kirema Macharia              Texas                1:22.14    1:23.15   1 
  9 Payton Davis                 Stephen F. A         1:22.00    1:23.26   1 
 10 Brenden Scott                Cal St. Nort         1:24.21    1:23.61   2 
 11 Jose Fraire                  UACJ                 1:24.20    1:23.81   2 
 12 Austin Alexander             Arizona              1:22.00    1:25.04   1 
 13 Shane Marshall               Sacramento S         1:28.00    1:26.98   2 
 -- Ivan Chavira                 UACJ                 1:24.00        DNS   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brannon Kidder               Brooks Beast         1:45.58    1:47.99   1 
  2 Brandon Lasater              Atlanta Trac         1:49.18    1:49.07   1 
  3 Edward Kemboi                Atlanta Trac         1:49.15    1:49.12   1 
  4 Harun Abda                   Nike Oregon          1:45.55    1:49.19   1 
  5 Brandon Hazouri              Atlanta Trac         1:49.50    1:49.61   1 
  6 Michael Wilson               New Mexico           1:49.76    1:49.69   1 
  7 Kristian Hansen              New Mexico           1:50.94    1:50.96   1 
  8 Logan Emery                  Texas                1:53.32    1:54.11   2 
  9 Heinrich Herbst              Arkansas Sta         1:51.83    1:54.28   2 
 10 Jake McConnell               Texas                1:52.91    1:54.69   2 
 11 Gustavs Kehris               Arizona              1:52.00    1:55.08   2 
 12 Trevor Heinz                 Texas                1:57.59    1:56.00   3 
 13 Sergio Rios                  UACJ                 2:00.00    1:56.83   3 
 14 Andrew Price                 Texas                1:55.73    1:58.69   2 
 15 Trevon Lockwood              Sacramento S         2:00.04    1:58.74   3 
 16 Daniel Fendrich              Cal St. Nort         1:57.57    1:58.92   2 
 17 Aidan Schraer                Sacramento S         1:59.34    1:59.37   3 
 18 Tristen Thomson              Sacramento S         2:00.25    2:00.00   3 
 19 Shane Marshall               Sacramento S         1:55.06    2:00.44   2 
 20 Elijah Changco               Sacramento S         1:59.17    2:01.75   3 
 21 P.J. Rice                    Unattached           2:20.00    2:18.75   3 
 -- Patrick Peterson             Atlanta Trac         1:49.50        DNF   1 
 -- Sam Worley                   Texas                1:50.62        DNF   1 
 -- Alexander Palm               Unat-New Mex         1:52.92        DNS   2 
 -- AJ Beach                     Unattached                          DNS   3 
 -- Santiago Gomez               Cal St. Nort         2:01.57        DNS   3 
 -- Juman Randall                Unattached           1:51.69        DNS   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sam Worley                   Texas                4:00.92    4:03.91   1 
  2 Jonah Koech                  UTEP                 4:01.02    4:04.04   1 
  3 Alex Rogers                  Texas                4:01.65    4:05.74   1 
  4 Jonny Glen                   New Mexico           4:14.86    4:18.33   1 
  5 Charles Mills                Texas                4:20.54    4:18.48   2 
  6 Elijah Changco               Sacramento S         4:20.09    4:21.70   3 
  7 Tyler Valdez                 Unat-New Mex         4:21.17    4:21.80   2 
  8 Salvator Perdomo             Dukes Track          4:25.00    4:23.47   3 
  9 Alexander Palm               Unat-New Mex         4:07.00    4:23.72   1 
 10 Aidan Schraer                Sacramento S         4:27.06    4:23.87   3 
 11 Iolo Hughes                  New Mexico           4:20.00    4:24.10   2 
 12 Jacob Simonsen               New Mexico           4:19.13    4:24.16   2 
 13 Linton Taylor                New Mexico           4:12.00    4:25.61   1 
 14 Chris Graham                 New Mexico           4:23.88    4:27.08   2 
 15 Charlie Nettles              Cal St. Nort         4:20.00    4:27.62   2 
 16 Boaz Ronoh                   UTEP                 4:22.00    4:27.75   2 
 17 Tristen Thomson              Sacramento S         4:14.00    4:27.97   2 
 18 Trevon Lockwood              Sacramento S         4:21.04    4:28.68   3 
 19 Michael Grabowski            Arizona              4:15.00    4:30.47   2 
 20 Manuel Hernandez             UACJ                 4:35.00    4:36.36   3 
 21 James Silva                  Cal St. Nort         4:29.47    4:38.26   3 
 22 Julian Silva                 Cal St. Nort         4:30.00    4:40.05   3 
 23 Allan Ortiz                  UTEP                            4:59.27   3 
 -- Anthony Rotich               Unattached           4:00.00        DNF   1 
 -- John Rice                    Texas                4:05.00        DNS   1 
 -- Connor O'Neill               Texas                               DNS   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 John Rice                    Texas                8:11.94    8:16.94   1 
  2 Linton Taylor                New Mexico           8:27.00    8:30.69   1 
  3 Charles Mills                Texas                8:31.40    8:32.70   2 
  4 Jared Garcia                 New Mexico           8:32.25    8:34.83   1 
  5 Connor O'Neill               Texas                8:31.67    8:36.93   2 
  6 Daniel Reyes                 UACJ                 8:45.00    8:37.92   2 
  7 Cornelius Kapel              UTEP                 8:38.67    8:40.53   1 
  8 Garek Bielaczyc              Texas                8:24.89    8:41.27   1 
  9 Daniel Golden                Texas                8:40.58    8:46.19   2 
 10 Jacob Simonsen               New Mexico           8:42.10    8:50.44   1 
 11 Brandon Parrado              Unat-New Mex         9:00.00    9:04.42   2 
 12 Jacob Pickle                 Texas                8:38.58    9:04.89   2 
 13 Connor Hendrickson           Texas                8:20.56    9:14.77   1 
 14 James Atwell                 Cal St. Nort         8:50.00    9:19.14   2 
 15 Victor Marquez               UACJ                 9:20.00    9:23.95   2 
 16 Manuel Hernandez             UACJ                 9:29.00    9:26.70   2 
 17 Henry Valdez                 Unattached           9:10.00    9:39.64   2 
 18 Christopher Pinelo           Cal St. Nort         9:00.00    9:54.41   2 
 -- Taylor Potter                New Mexico           8:22.63        DNS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruebin Walters               Alabama                 7.63       7.71q  3 
  2 Damion Thomas                LSU                     7.75       7.86q  1 
  3 John Burt                    Texas                   7.82       7.91q  4  7.908
  4 Jamil Peeples                Arkansas Sta            7.86       7.91q  3  7.910
  5 Medric Roberson              Texas                   8.16       8.07q  2 
  6 Isaiah Lucas                 Texas                   8.21       8.13q  2 
  7 Shakeem Smith                UTEP                    8.09       8.14q  3 
  8 Joshua Turner                Cal St. Nort            8.10       8.16q  2 
  9 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento S            8.15       8.20   4 
 10 Andre Lindsey                Sacramento S            8.01       8.24   3 
 11 Jordan Washington            Stephen F. A            8.05       8.28   1 
 12 Ke'Von Holder                Arkansas Sta            8.14       8.33   4 
 13 Ben Hibbert                  Cal St. Nort            8.19       8.34   1 
 14 David Rivera                 UTEP                    8.43       8.36   4 
 15 George Patrick               Texas                   8.09       8.47   3 
 16 Sergio Rios                  UACJ                    8.30       8.52   2 
 17 Max Jette                    Sacramento S            8.44       8.56   2 
 18 Hunter Key                   Stephen F. A            8.39       8.62   1 
 19 Dakari Douglas               Sacramento S            8.53       8.67   1 
 20 Ryan Chase                   Unattached                         8.68   4 
 21 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S            8.68       8.82   2 
 22 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico              9.12       9.05   1 
 23 Beau Clafton                 New Mexico              9.44       9.56   3 
 24 Will Wagner V                Sacramento S            9.31       9.58   4 
 -- Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. A            7.95        DNS   2 
 -- Wellington Zaza              Alabama                 7.72        DNS   1 
 -- Reese Thompson               Texas                   8.10        DNS   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruebin Walters               Alabama                 7.71       7.64  
  2 John Burt                    Texas                   7.91       7.81  
  3 Damion Thomas                LSU                     7.86       7.88  
  4 Isaiah Lucas                 Texas                   8.13       8.12  
  5 Shakeem Smith                UTEP                    8.14       8.14  
  6 Medric Roberson              Texas                   8.07       8.15  
  7 Joshua Turner                Cal St. Nort            8.16       8.20  
  8 Jamil Peeples                Arkansas Sta            7.91       8.35  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arizona  'A'                                      3:08.00    3:11.54   1 
     1) Daniel Egbo                     2) Zakee Washington               
     3) Justin Alexander                4) Maj Williams                   
  2 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                            3:09.00    3:13.17   1 
     1) Payton Davis                    2) Tedrick Hawkins                
     3) Charles Fentress                4) Drake Murphy                   
  3 Utep  'A'                                         3:12.00    3:16.14   1 
     1) Asa Guevara                     2) Donivan Ortega                 
     3) Frederic Williams               4) Michael Saruni                 
  4 Arizona  'B'                                      3:10.00    3:21.45   1 
     1) Isaac Hing                      2) David Egbo                     
     3) Qays Mingo-Long                 4) Austin Alexander               
  5 Sacramento St.  'B'                               3:13.65    3:23.24   2 
     1) Andrew Stich                    2) Max Jette                      
     3) Dakari Douglas                  4) Will Wagner V                  
  6 New Mexico  'B'                                   3:22.00    3:25.06   2 
     1) Bryan Cutler                    2) Michael Wilson                 
     3) Kristian Hansen                 4) Iolo Hughes                    
 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:13.65        DNF   2 
     1) Isaiah Marable                  2) Calvin Spellman                
     3) Clinton Spellman                4) Alec Foster                    
 -- Alabama  'A'                                      3:06.00        DNS   1 
     1) Will Allen                      2) Okeen Williams                 
     3) Keitavious Walter               4) Skyler Bowden                  
 -- Stephen F. Austin  'B'                            3:19.00        SCR     
     1) Jordan Washington               2) Isaiah Pittman                 
     3)                                 4) Hunter Key                     
 -- New Mexico  'A'                                   3:10.01        SCR     
     1) Issac Gonzales                  2) Ben Parmoon                    
     3) Mark Haywood                    4) Carlos Salcido                 
 -- Alabama  'B'                                      3:20.00        SCR     
     1) Champion Allison                2) Alize Ford                     
     3) Wellington Zaza                 4) Ruebin Walters                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelby McEwen                Alabama                2.21m      2.24m    7-04.25 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 2.20 2.24 2.27 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ricky Robertson              Nike                   2.30m      2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 2.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Christian Edwards            Alabama                2.15m     J2.12m    6-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Isaac Jean-Paul              US Para                2.21m      2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Tiaan Steenkamp              Arkansas Sta           2.18m     J2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 David Phillips               Arkansas Sta           2.10m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brent Dionisio               New Mexico             2.02m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Noah Berney                  Stephen F. A           2.08m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jevin Kitchen                Sacramento S           1.99m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Allen Gordon                 Ole Miss               2.10m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Jared Dupree                 Texas                  2.01m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Austin Ondijo                UTEP                   1.97m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Max Jette                    Sacramento S           1.95m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 DaRon Bland                  Sacramento S           1.85m     J1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Will Wagner V                Sacramento S           1.78m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 -- Isaiah Rucker                Cal St. Nort           1.95m         NH            
     1.77 1.82 
        P  XXX 
 -- Reese Thompson               Texas                  1.90m         NH            
     1.77 
        X 
 -- Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S           1.71m         NH            
     1.77 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Starkey              Arizona Pole           5.50m      5.48m   17-11.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 5.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  PPP 
  2 Barrett Poth                 Texas                  5.50m      5.38m   17-07.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 5.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Michael Carr                 Arkansas Sta           5.26m      5.28m   17-03.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Antonio Ruiz                 Stephen F. A           5.52m     J5.28m   17-03.75 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 5.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Nicholas Meaders             Texas                  5.38m      5.13m   16-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 5.28 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Etamar Bhastekar             UTEP                   5.29m      4.98m   16-04.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jacob Flores                 Azpva                  5.05m      4.98m   16-04.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 5.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cole Colozzo                 Ole Miss               5.00m      4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Mark Nicolas                 Cal St. Nort           4.97m     J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Peyton Weissmann             Ole Miss               4.80m     J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Graham Gonzalez              Texas                  4.72m     J4.83m   15-10.00 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 4.98 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jason Atencio                New Mexico             4.90m      4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Logan Cantrell               Cal St. Nort           4.80m     J4.68m   15-04.25 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Justin Navarro               Cal St. Nort           4.57m      4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Max Jette                    Sacramento S           4.58m     J4.38m   14-04.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Ryan Chase                   Unattached                        4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Wendell Beck                 Azpva                  4.35m     J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Austin Garrett               Ole Miss               4.60m     J4.23m   13-10.50 
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S           3.75m      3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.83 4.03 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Steven Pust                  Dragila Vaul           5.08m         NH            
     3.83 4.03 4.23 4.38 4.53 4.68 4.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Will Wagner V                Sacramento S           3.60m         NH            
     3.83 
      XXX 
 -- Louis Pancotti               Cal St. Nort           4.85m        DNS            
     
     
 
Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarrion Lawson               Asics                  8.39m      7.97m   26-01.75 
      FOUL  7.94m  FOUL  7.87m  7.97m  FOUL
  2 Marquis Dendy                Nike                   8.41m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      FOUL  7.53m  7.86m  FOUL  7.69m  FOUL
  3 Steffin McCarter             Texas                  7.85m      7.73m   25-04.50 
      7.60m  7.73m  7.48m  FOUL  5.11m  PASS
  4 Corey Crawford               Chula Vista            8.00m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      FOUL  7.52m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Cory Barger                  Sacramento S           7.70m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  7.13m  7.24m  FOUL  7.03m  7.02m
  6 Michael Turner               Unattached             7.82m      7.37m   24-02.25 
      7.22m  7.37m  7.25m  7.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ika Morton                   Texas                  7.40m      7.34m   24-01.00 
      FOUL  7.24m  7.34m  7.07m  FOUL  PASS
  8 Donivan Ortega               UTEP                   7.01m      7.32m   24-00.25 
      6.68m  6.78m  7.28m  7.13m  7.32m  6.22m
  9 Isaiah Pittman               Stephen F. A           7.79m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.23m  7.16m  FOUL  7.25m  FOUL  7.00m
 10 Tanner Battikha              New Mexico             7.56m      7.20m   23-07.50 
      FOUL  7.05m  7.20m           
 11 Myles Hawkins                Arizona                7.51m      7.17m   23-06.25 
      7.15m  7.17m  FOUL           
 12 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico             7.20m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      6.80m  7.16m  7.00m           
 13 Andreas Trajkovski           Sparta                 7.87m      7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.83m  7.11m  6.77m           
 14 Alejandro Goldston           New Mexico             7.17m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      7.06m  6.08m  7.10m           
 15 Richard Cooper               Sacramento S           7.01m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.83m  6.96m  7.08m           
 16 Roelf Pienaar                Arkansas Sta           8.01m      7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.05m  7.07m  FOUL           
 17 Jonah Wiley                  Arkansas Sta           7.42m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      FOUL  7.05m  FOUL           
 18 Trenten Merrill              US Paralympi           7.00m      7.02m   23-00.50 
      6.99m  7.02m  FOUL           
 19 Fraquan Gaines               Ole Miss               7.13m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  6.80m  PASS           
 20 Carter Shell                 Arkansas Sta           7.28m      6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  6.97m  6.97m           
 21 Frederic Williams            UTEP                   6.91m      6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  FOUL  6.80m           
 22 Jah Strange                  Sacramento S           7.05m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      FOUL  6.78m  FOUL           
 23 Dylan Barger                 Sacramento S           6.96m      6.75m   22-01.75 
      6.75m  6.56m  FOUL           
 24 DaRon Bland                  Sacramento S           6.97m      6.68m   21-11.00 
      6.68m  FOUL  6.42m           
 25 Miles Brinson                New Mexico             6.76m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      6.51m  6.14m  6.63m           
 26 Adrienne Jackson             Sacramento S           6.81m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.56m           
 27 Beau Clafton                 New Mexico             6.60m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      4.45m  6.31m  6.55m           
 28 Devin Mungro                 UTEP                   6.67m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.32m  6.46m  FOUL           
 29 Max Jette                    Sacramento S           6.54m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.22m  6.39m  6.44m           
 30 Andrew Stich                 Sacramento S           6.29m      6.43m   21-01.25 
      6.40m  FOUL  6.43m           
 31 Will Wagner V                Sacramento S           6.41m      6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.29m  6.25m           
 32 Enrique Garibay              UACJ                   6.35m     J6.42m   21-00.75 
      5.84m  6.42m  5.88m           
 33 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico             6.45m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m            
 34 Hunter Key                   Stephen F. A           6.84m      6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.24m  FOUL  6.35m           
 35 Fabian Zavala                UACJ                   6.40m      6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.11m  6.27m  6.27m           
 36 Jabari Reynolds II           Sacramento S           6.91m      6.13m   20-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.13m           
 -- George Patrick               Texas                  7.62m        DNS            
 -- Omarei Gregory               New Mexico             6.40m        DNS            
 
Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elvijs Misans                Latvia                17.03m     16.49m   54-01.25 
      16.49m  16.47m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Jah Strange                  Sacramento S          15.34m     15.63m   51-03.50 
      15.63m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Michael Wiggins              Alabama               15.25m     15.22m   49-11.25 
      FOUL  15.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Mohamed Abdullah             Sacramento S          15.26m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.90m  15.02m  14.97m  14.78m  13.83m  14.92m
  5 Allen Gordon                 Ole Miss              14.32m     14.88m   48-10.00 
      FOUL  13.97m  14.56m  14.47m  14.67m  14.88m
  6 Fabian Zavala                UACJ                  15.20m     14.58m   47-10.00 
      14.49m  FOUL  14.58m  14.07m  14.50m  FOUL
  7 Isaiah Pittman               Stephen F. A          15.13m     14.54m   47-08.50 
      14.54m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  14.30m  14.29m
  8 Adrienne Jackson             Sacramento S          14.19m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.09m  14.31m  14.28m  14.35m  FOUL  14.21m
  9 Carter Shell                 Arkansas Sta          14.38m     13.58m   44-06.75 
      FOUL  13.58m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Darius King                  UTEP                  14.40m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Omarei Gregory               New Mexico            14.52m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jonah Wiley                  Arkansas Sta          14.17m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Jabari Reynolds II           Sacramento S                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fraquan Gaines               Ole Miss              15.07m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Christian Edwards            Alabama               15.80m        DNS            
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Darrell Hill                 Nike                  22.44m     20.83m   68-04.25 
      20.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20.83m  FOUL
  2 Jonathan Jones               Nike                  20.93m     19.88m   65-02.75 
      19.46m  19.88m  19.55m  FOUL  19.85m  FOUL
  3 Itamar Levi                  Arkansas Sta          19.36m     19.15m   62-10.00 
      17.83m  FOUL  17.81m  18.76m  19.15m  18.93m
  4 JC Murasky                   Velaasa               20.23m     19.00m   62-04.00 
      18.01m  FOUL  19.00m  FOUL  18.77m  FOUL
  5 Uziel Muņoz                  UACJ                  17.96m     18.68m   61-03.50 
      18.20m  18.24m  17.89m  17.41m  17.65m  18.68m
  6 Macklin Tudor                Chula Vista           18.90m     17.51m   57-05.50 
      FOUL  17.22m  FOUL  17.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kevin Steward                Stephen F. A          16.09m     16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.47m  15.50m  15.90m  15.99m  16.16m  15.72m
  8 Robert Gonzalez              Texas                 15.68m     15.77m   51-09.00 
      13.18m  15.74m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  15.77m
  9 Eric Williams                Arkansas Sta          16.13m     15.26m   50-00.75 
      14.71m  15.26m  FOUL  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Cristian Ravar Ladislau      Arkansas Sta          15.67m     14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.79m  FOUL  14.92m           
 11 Eron Carter                  Arkansas Sta          15.27m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  FOUL           
 12 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          16.38m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Ben Bibby                    Stephen F. A          15.90m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.13m  13.99m           
 14 David Rueff                  Texas                 15.65m     14.21m   46-07.50 
      13.23m  14.21m  FOUL           
 15 Beau Clafton                 New Mexico            12.27m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      11.67m  12.64m  13.51m           
 16 Benjamin Coronado            UTEP                  14.55m     13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Daniel Lam                   New Mexico            13.62m     13.30m   43-07.75 
      12.77m  13.30m  12.38m           
 18 Ryan Chase                   Unattached                       13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.76m  13.02m  12.69m           
 19 Camillo Dunninger            New Mexico            11.30m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.03m  11.23m           
 -- Reese Thompson               Texas                 14.50m        DNS            
 -- George Patrick               Texas                 14.50m        DNS            
 -- Ryan Crouser                 Nike                  22.65m        DNS            
 
Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Colin Dunbar                 Ironwood TC           23.96m     23.57m   77-04.00 
      21.81m  21.69m  22.57m  23.04m  22.23m  23.57m
  2 Sean Donnelly                Ironwood TC           23.52m     21.85m   71-08.25 
      20.99m  21.85m  FOUL  FOUL  21.61m  FOUL
  3 Reggie Jagers                Chula Vista           22.20m     21.69m   71-02.00 
      21.69m  21.40m  20.91m  21.19m  20.69m  FOUL
  4 Rodney Brown                 Chula Vista           21.60m     21.42m   70-03.50 
      FOUL  19.16m  21.42m  19.44m  19.59m  19.89m
  5 Cristian Ravar Ladislau      Arkansas Sta          20.09m     19.13m   62-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  19.13m  FOUL  18.81m  18.69m
  6 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          17.90m     18.33m   60-01.75 
      17.71m  18.26m  18.07m  18.19m  18.33m  17.93m
  7 Trenton Bridges              Stephen F. A          17.16m     17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.19m  16.31m  FOUL  16.49m  16.83m  17.83m
  8 Noel Aguirre                 UACJ                  17.25m     17.74m   58-02.50 
      FOUL  16.50m  17.06m  17.74m  16.53m  16.68m
  9 Brian Peterson               Texas                 17.94m     17.13m   56-02.50 
      FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Eron Carter                  Arkansas Sta          16.86m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      FOUL  15.84m  16.03m           
 11 Ben Bibby                    Stephen F. A          18.51m     15.70m   51-06.25 
      15.70m  15.19m  FOUL           
 12 Eric Williams                Arkansas Sta          14.75m     14.40m   47-03.00 
      FOUL  14.40m  14.10m           
 13 Benjamin Coronado            UTEP                  14.60m     14.24m   46-08.75 
      13.11m  14.24m  13.59m