Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Hornet Invitational - 3/16/2018 to 3/17/2018                  
                                Hornet Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached                6794  
  2 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                  6759  
  3 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                  6627  
  4 Stich, Andrew                Unattached                6602  
  5 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St             6492  
  6 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                  6491  
  7 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St             6093  
  8 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached                5782  
  9 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached                4939  
 10 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                      4069  
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               10.83   2.3  2    899
  2 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                 10.91   2.3  2    881
  3 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                      11.06   2.3  2    847
  4 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St            11.18   2.3  2    821
  5 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                 11.25   2.3  2    806
  6 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               11.41   2.3  2    771
  7 Telford, Kevin            FR Monterey                 11.52   2.1  1    748
  8 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached               11.53   2.3  2    746
  9 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                 11.58   2.1  1    736
 10 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St            11.63   2.3  2    725
 11 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     11.79   2.1  1    693
 12 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               11.84   2.1  1    683
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                      7.06m   1.6  23-02.00    828
     7.06m(1.6) 6.91m(1.8) 6.89m(+0.0)         
  2 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                 6.96m   2.4  22-10.00    804
     X      6.96m(2.4) 6.86m(-0.7)         
  3 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached               6.64m  -1.2  21-09.50    729
     6.64m(-1.2) 6.44m(1.1) 6.49m(1.7)         
  4 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                 6.62m   0.3  21-08.75    725
     6.43m(0.3) 6.54m(-0.8) 6.62m(0.3)         
  5 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                 6.56m   2.9  21-06.25    711
     6.51m(1.5) 6.56m(2.0) 6.56m(2.9)         
  6 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St            6.49m  -0.7  21-03.50    695
     6.49m(-0.7) 5.25m(-0.8) 4.68m(+0.0)         
  7 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St            6.31m   0.8  20-08.50    655
     6.31m(0.8) X      5.22m(-0.2)         
  8 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               6.28m   3.6  20-07.25    648
     6.09m(-0.5) 6.28m(3.6) 6.16m(-0.5)         
  9 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               6.08m  -0.3  19-11.50    604
     5.87m(0.7) 5.78m(0.6) 6.08m(-0.3)         
 10 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               6.04m   2.8  19-09.75    595
     5.61m(0.9) 6.04m(2.8) 4.94m(-1.6)         
 11 Telford, Kevin            FR Monterey                 5.91m   0.9  19-04.75    567
     X      5.91m(0.9) X              
 12 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     5.76m   1.4  18-10.75    535
     5.56m(1.9) 5.76m(1.4) 5.41m(+0.0)         
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                12.07m   39-07.25    611
      11.99m  12.07m  11.51m         
  2 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                     11.98m   39-03.75    605
      11.88m  11.98m  11.76m         
  3 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25    603
      11.49m  11.94m  X         
  4 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                11.92m   39-01.25    602
      11.92m  11.19m  11.35m         
  5 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St           11.81m   38-09.00    595
      11.50m  11.76m  11.81m         
  6 Stich, Andrew                Unattached              10.95m   35-11.25    543
      10.95m  X  10.71m         
  7 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St           10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.63m  X  10.47m         
  8 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached              10.27m   33-08.50    502
      10.27m  9.83m  9.65m         
  9 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                10.00m   32-09.75    486
      9.48m  10.00m  9.46m         
 10 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.53m  9.85m  X         
 11 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     9.23m   30-03.50    440
      X  9.23m  X         
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                 2.00m    6-06.75    803
     1.91 1.94 2.00 2.03 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                 1.97m    6-05.50    776
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                      1.91m    6-03.25    723
     1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached               1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St            1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    -  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                 1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    -    O    -  XXX 
  8 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     1.58m    5-02.25    449
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St               NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St            49.62   2    832
  2 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                      49.77   1    825
  3 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               50.20   1    805
  4 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               50.35   2    799
  5 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                 51.53   2    745
  6 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached               51.89   1    730
  7 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St            52.12   2    719
  8 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                 52.78   2    691
  9 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                 53.54   2    659
 10 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               54.28   1    628
 11 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     56.91   1    524
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                 14.79   1.9  3    875
  2 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                      15.13   1.9  3    834
  3 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St            15.16   1.5  1    830
  4 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               15.25   1.5  1    820
  5 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                 15.38   1.8  2    804
  6 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               15.50   1.8  2    790
  7 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached               15.53   1.9  3    787
  8 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                 16.78   1.8  2    647
  9 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St            17.13   1.9  3    611
 10 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     19.20   1.9  3    415
 11 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               19.92   1.5  1    356
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
 South Cage
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St           37.53m     123-01    615
      34.34m  37.53m  34.10m            
  2 Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                     36.57m     120-00    595
      36.57m  31.99m  33.13m            
  3 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached              35.46m     116-04    573
      32.85m  34.47m  35.46m            
  4 Stich, Andrew                Unattached              34.88m     114-05    561
      27.31m  34.88m  X            
  5 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                34.33m     112-07    550
      28.88m  34.33m  31.66m            
  6 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St           33.77m     110-09    539
      33.77m  X  33.54m            
  7 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                30.78m     101-00    480
      X  30.78m  X            
  8 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached              30.27m      99-04    470
      X  30.27m  28.20m            
  9 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached              25.54m      83-09    378
      X  25.54m  X            
 10 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                    25.07m      82-03    368
      23.45m  25.07m  24.85m            
 11 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                24.46m      80-03    357
      X  X  24.46m            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                 4.65m   15-03.00    804
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 
        O    -    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25    746
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                 4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
        O    -   XO   XX 
  3 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St            4.35m   14-03.25    716
     4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St            3.95m   12-11.50    603
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stich, Andrew                Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO    O   XX 
  6 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                 3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        -    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00    369
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    -    -    -   XX 
 10 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                     2.75m    9-00.25    298
     
     
 -- Nielsen, Kevin            SR BYU                         NH            
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stich, Andrew                Unattached              58.57m     192-02    716
      50.08m  58.57m  57.92m            
  2 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached              50.82m     166-09    601
      46.95m  48.97m  50.82m            
  3 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis                49.88m     163-08    587
      42.46m  49.88m  47.26m            
  4 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis                48.60m     159-05    568
      48.17m  44.07m  48.60m            
  5 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis                47.98m     157-05    559
      44.28m  X  47.98m            
  5 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St           47.98m     157-05    559
      39.89m  47.98m  X            
  7 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St           43.82m     143-09    498
      43.82m  43.70m  43.76m            
  8 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached              39.06m     128-02    429
      39.06m  34.77m  X            
  9 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                    33.39m     109-06    347
      32.19m  33.39m  X            
 10 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached              25.35m      83-02    234
      25.35m  25.23m  X            
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
 Seeding low to high points.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jette, Max                SR Sacramento St          4:30.63     740
  2 Grossman, Thomas          JR UC Davis               4:33.66     721
  3 Wagner V, Will            JR Sacramento St          4:38.61     689
  4 Stich, Andrew                Unattached             4:40.41     678
  5 Zandes, Nick              SO Unattached             4:47.35     635
  6 Jetter, Brandon              Unattached             5:01.26     552
  7 Foote, Drake              JR UC Davis               5:01.80     549
  8 Soboliev, Dmytro             Unattached             5:18.44     458
  9 Clancy, Kyle              JR UC Davis               5:19.01     455
 -- Kiel, Nick                FR Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                       DNF  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art            4910  
  2 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific           4710  
  3 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St             4662  
  4 Culhane, Asha             JR California                4501  
  5 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                  4496  
  6 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                  4312  
  7 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art            4242  
  8 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific           4164  
  9 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                  4133  
 10 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                  4120  
 11 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific           4105  
 12 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage          4085  
 13 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                      4041  
 14 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage          3879  
 15 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                  3713  
 16 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St             3677  
 17 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St             3654  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lord, Nicole              SR BYU                      14.04   1.8  1    973
  2 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St            14.71  -1.8  4    880
  3 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific          14.80   1.1  3    868
  4 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           15.03   1.8  1    838
  5 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                 15.18  -1.8  4    818
  6 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                 15.23   2.0  2    811
  7 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                 15.28   1.8  1    805
  8 Appiah, Margaret          SR BYU                      15.33   2.0  2    799
  9 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St            15.39  -1.8  4    791
 10 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                 15.51   1.8  1    775
 11 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific          15.58   1.1  3    767
 12 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage         15.64   1.1  3    759
 13 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                 15.89  -1.8  4    728
 14 Culhane, Asha             JR California               15.98   1.1  3    717
 15 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                     16.06   2.0  2    707
 16 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific          16.07   2.0  2    706
 17 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St            16.91   1.8  1    607
 18 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art           17.08   2.0  2    587
 19 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage         17.59  -1.8  4    532
 -- Brown, Courtney           JR BYU                         DQ   1.1  3  Pushed hurdle
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lord, Nicole              SR BYU                      1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           1.73m    5-08.00    891
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                 1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Appiah, Margaret          SR BYU                      1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.61 1.64 1.67 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                     1.64m    5-04.50    783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage         1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St            1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific          1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brown, Courtney           JR BYU                      1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    -   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Culhane, Asha             JR California               1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St            1.55m    5-01.00    678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific          1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art           1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St            1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage         1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                    NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific             NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                11.62m   38-01.50    636
      X  11.62m  10.50m         
  2 Brown, Courtney           JR BYU                     11.58m   38-00.00    633
      11.58m  X  10.65m         
  3 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art          10.76m   35-03.75    579
      10.66m  10.76m  X         
  4 Culhane, Asha             JR California              10.44m   34-03.00    558
      9.92m  10.44m  9.65m         
  5 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St           10.26m   33-08.00    546
      10.23m  10.26m  10.07m         
  6 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific         10.15m   33-03.75    539
      10.15m  X  9.74m         
  7 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific          9.66m   31-08.50    507
      9.51m  9.66m  9.45m         
  8 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St            9.55m   31-04.00    500
      9.49m  9.55m  9.45m         
  9 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific          9.43m   30-11.25    492
      9.43m  9.16m  8.72m         
 10 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                 9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.22m  8.96m  9.24m         
 11 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                 8.89m   29-02.00    457
      8.41m  8.65m  8.89m         
 12 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                 8.75m   28-08.50    448
      8.57m  8.75m  8.41m         
 13 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St            8.60m   28-02.75    438
      8.50m  8.60m  8.19m         
 14 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           8.58m   28-01.75    437
      8.17m  8.51m  8.58m         
 15 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                 8.29m   27-02.50    418
      8.29m  7.89m  8.20m         
 16 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage         8.00m   26-03.00    399
      8.00m  7.87m  7.95m         
 17 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                     7.85m   25-09.25    390
      X  7.59m  7.85m         
 18 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage         7.56m   24-09.75    371
      7.56m  6.52m  7.42m         
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific          25.15   2.3  2    873
  2 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                 26.10   2.3  2    788
  3 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St            26.28   2.3  2    773
  4 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific          26.38  -1.1  1    764
  5 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           26.50   0.5  3    754
  6 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                 26.55   0.5  3    750
  7 Culhane, Asha             JR California               26.99   2.3  2    713
  8 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St            27.29   0.5  3    688
  9 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                     27.48   0.5  3    672
 10 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                 27.49  -1.1  1    672
 11 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage         27.51   2.3  2    670
 12 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                 27.64  -1.1  1    659
 13 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art           27.66  -1.1  1    658
 14 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific          28.07   0.5  3    625
 15 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                 28.22   0.5  3    614
 16 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage         28.78  -1.1  1    571
 17 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St            29.36   2.3  2    528
 -- Brown, Courtney           JR BYU                        DNF   0.5  3 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
 East Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St            5.47m   3.3  17-11.50    691
     X      X      5.47m(3.3)         
  2 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           5.38m   0.7  17-08.00    665
     5.37m(2.5) 5.38m(0.7) 5.36m(0.9)         
  2 Culhane, Asha             JR California               5.38m   1.5  17-08.00    665
     5.03m(0.8) 5.38m(1.5) 5.15m(3.0)         
  2 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific          5.38m   2.6  17-08.00    665
     5.27m(2.3) 5.29m(2.1) 5.38m(2.6)         
  5 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                 5.30m   2.1  17-04.75    643
     5.15m(2.2) 5.12m(1.0) 5.30m(2.1)         
  5 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific          5.30m   2.7  17-04.75    643
     5.30m(2.7) X      X              
  7 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                 5.26m   2.7  17-03.25    631
     5.16m(2.5) 5.17m(1.3) 5.26m(2.7)         
  8 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific          5.24m   2.8  17-02.25    626
     5.16m(2.7) 5.07m(1.0) 5.24m(2.8)         
  9 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                 5.16m   3.4  16-11.25    603
     X      5.00m(1.1) 5.16m(3.4)         
 10 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                 5.13m   1.5  16-10.00    595
     5.03m(1.6) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.5)         
 11 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                     4.96m   0.4  16-03.25    548
     4.73m(2.2) 4.96m(0.4) 4.82m(2.7)         
 12 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage         4.89m   2.2  16-00.50    530
     X      4.78m(1.7) 4.89m(2.2)         
 12 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art           4.89m   2.5  16-00.50    530
     4.85m(0.4) X      4.89m(2.5)         
 14 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                 4.86m   3.5  15-11.50    522
     4.76m(1.4) 4.68m(2.1) 4.86m(3.5)         
 15 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage         4.85m   1.2  15-11.00    519
     4.85m(1.2) 4.77m(1.4) 4.69m(1.5)         
 16 Brown, Courtney           JR BYU                      4.71m   1.1  15-05.50    482
     4.47m(2.0) 4.71m(1.1) 4.60m(1.3)         
 17 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St            4.67m   2.1  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(2.1) X      X              
 -- Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St             FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St           44.52m     146-01    754
      40.05m  44.52m  43.11m            
  2 Brown, Courtney           JR BYU                     39.20m     128-07    652
      35.12m  39.20m  36.51m            
  3 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art          36.57m     120-00    602
      36.57m  33.16m  35.25m            
  4 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific         35.72m     117-02    585
      35.72m  33.04m  32.25m            
  5 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis                34.04m     111-08    553
      28.24m  32.07m  34.04m            
  6 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage        32.49m     106-07    524
      24.85m  30.95m  32.49m            
  7 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                32.27m     105-10    520
      X  28.87m  32.27m            
  8 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis                31.79m     104-03    511
      30.85m  31.79m  28.02m            
  9 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific         31.29m     102-08    501
      30.19m  31.29m  30.70m            
 10 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art          30.36m      99-07    483
      29.41m  30.36m  X            
 11 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St           29.38m      96-05    465
      24.08m  X  29.38m            
 12 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                27.61m      90-07    431
      26.50m  26.13m  27.61m            
 13 Culhane, Asha             JR California              26.81m      87-11    416
      26.81m  25.16m  26.62m            
 14 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage        26.29m      86-03    407
      22.59m  26.29m  17.20m            
 15 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis                25.50m      83-08    392
      22.54m  21.57m  25.50m            
 16 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St           24.79m      81-04    378
      24.79m  X  X            
 17 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific         24.05m      78-11    364
      24.05m  21.09m  22.94m            
 18 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                    23.09m      75-09    347
      21.14m  23.09m  19.19m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
 Atheltes will be seeded for the 800 with highest ranking
 athletes in the second section.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art         2:18.67   2    842
  2 Jeschke, Yvonne           JR Alaska Anchorage       2:20.15   1    821
  3 Cai, Scout                SO Seattle Pacific        2:23.37   2    778
  4 Del Hoyo, Emilia          JR Sacramento St          2:24.59   2    762
  5 Culhane, Asha             JR California             2:25.24   2    754
  6 Patzke, Sareena           FR Sacramento St          2:28.05   1    718
  7 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art         2:28.75   2    709
  8 Redick, Emma              SR UC Davis               2:28.88   1    707
  9 Meyer, Renick             FR Seattle Pacific        2:28.98   1    706
 10 Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State               2:29.79   1    696
 10 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State               2:29.79   2    696
 12 May, Kellie               FR Seattle Pacific        2:33.61   2    648
 13 Holmes, Sydney            SO UC Davis               2:37.44   2    603
 14 Smrt, Hanah               FR Yuba                   2:38.13   1    594
 15 Cano, Elena               SO Alaska Anchorage       2:40.27   1    570
 16 Calvillo, Jaleah          JR UC Davis               2:50.32   2    460
 -- Grimm, Julia              SR Sacramento St              DNF   2 
 
Event 3  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to three throw final.
 First legal throw measured. Other throws measured if they meet
 minimum of 120-00.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alnas, Krystal            SR Stanislaus              57.34m     188-01 
      50.66m  X  X  57.34m  56.83m  54.57m
  2 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny  JR SF State                57.02m     187-01 
      X  X  49.53m  X  57.02m  54.88m
  3 Parker, Destiny           SR California              56.36m     184-11 
      X  56.02m  X  52.08m  X  56.36m
  4 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento St           53.18m     174-06 
      53.18m  52.08m  50.87m  46.82m  43.47m  X
  5 Seyer, Emma               SR California              52.89m     173-06 
      X  X  50.48m  52.89m  49.86m  X
  6 Jones, Jelaia             JR Sacramento St           47.48m     155-09 
      47.48m  43.59m  X  X  43.15m  45.34m
  7 Reyes, Tanya              FR Cerritos                46.76m     153-05 
      46.76m  X  X  X  X  X
  8 Simon, Brianna            JR Humboldt State          46.75m     153-04 
      46.75m  43.13m  44.13m  45.63m  46.15m  45.59m
  9 Novikoff, Kahili          JR Hawaii                  45.68m     149-10 
      43.67m  45.68m  45.32m  42.94m  X  43.70m
 10 Garrick, Adora            SR Sacramento St           44.32m     145-05 
      X  43.02m  44.32m         
 11 Bierly, Imani             SR California              44.12m     144-09 
      44.12m  40.22m  38.48m         
 12 Dumaplin, Simona          SO Yuba                    43.67m     143-03 
      43.67m  X  43.06m         
 13 Sexson, Alison            SR SF State                42.84m     140-07 
      X  42.84m  X         
 14 Potts, Destiny            SO Yuba                    42.74m     140-03 
      X  42.74m  40.72m         
 15 Humanic, Malissa          SO Hawaii                  42.51m     139-06 
      42.51m  41.05m  X         
 16 Jones, Morgan             SO Sacramento St           42.14m     138-03 
      X  42.14m  X         
 17 Mahoney, Michaela         JR Unattached              42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  41.51m  X         
 18 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento St           41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  X  X         
 19 Dean, Rhaven              FR Sacramento St           41.25m     135-04 
      41.25m  39.99m  40.75m         
 20 Jackson, Danielle         JR Sacramento St           40.65m     133-04 
      37.68m  40.65m  X         
 21 Dozier, Sabrina           JR SF State                40.26m     132-01 
      39.68m  38.96m  40.26m         
 22 Reynolds, Simone          SR SF State                39.91m     130-11 
      X  39.91m  39.01m         
 23 Snow, Truth               JR Humboldt State          39.14m     128-05 
      37.60m  X  39.14m         
 24 Videll, Brena             FR Yuba                    39.12m     128-04 
      38.78m  37.95m  39.12m         
 25 Nevitt, Taylor            JR Chico State             38.77m     127-02 
      38.77m  X  X         
 26 Jackson, Meg              JR Hawaii                  38.43m     126-01 
      X  38.43m  X         
 27 Leapaga, Danielle         FR Delta                   38.26m     125-06 
      36.38m  37.73m  38.26m         
 28 Trevizo, Bianca              Unattached              38.03m     124-09 
      38.03m  36.32m  X         
 29 Norris-Dow, Christy       SO Fresno Pacific          37.93m     124-05 
      X  37.93m  X         
 30 Whelan, Erin                 Unattached              37.91m     124-04 
      37.91m  X            
 31 Henninger, Savannah       FR Redwoods                37.17m     121-11 
      37.17m  X  X         
 32 Moreno, Klaryssa          SO Fresno Pacific          36.66m     120-03 
      X  X  36.66m         
 33 Nordman, Erika            FR American River          35.94m     117-11 
      X  35.94m  X         
 34 Kress, Isabella           SO Cerritos                35.92m     117-10 
      35.92m  X            
 35 Alailefaleula, Nanati     FR Cerritos                35.67m     117-00 
      X  35.67m  X         
 36 Bruschi, Grace            JR Fresno Pacific          35.08m     115-01 
      35.08m  X  X         
 37 Lazzerini, Sophia         FR Sonoma St.              35.07m     115-01 
      35.07m               
 38 Carroll, Florence         SR Humboldt State          32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  X            
 39 Baird, Kamrin                Golden State            32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  X            
 40 Wills, Taylor             SO Delta                   31.99m     104-11 
      31.99m               
 41 Rivas, Macy               SO Cuesta                  31.68m     103-11 
      31.68m  X            
 42 Vargas, Kyndall           FR Chico State             28.12m      92-03 
      28.12m  X  X         
 43 Iese, Fenunuivau          FR Sonoma St.              27.41m      89-11 
      X  X  27.41m         
 43 Flint, Michelle           FR Chico State             27.41m      89-11 
      27.41m               
 45 Hocker, Mikayla           FR Siskiyous               26.93m      88-04 
      X  26.93m  X         
 46 Ryan, Dana                   William Jessup          25.63m      84-01 
      X  25.63m            
 47 Gulley, Abigael           FR Redwoods                24.04m      78-10 
      X  X  24.04m         
 48 Souza, Charlene           FR Santa Rosa              10.40m      34-01 
      X  10.40m  X         
 -- Gracia, Brianna           SO Yuba                      FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Hart, Amber               SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Garcia, Kaylin            JR Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Powell, Brittany          FR American River            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Rogers, Camryn            FR California                FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Cannon, Riley             SO Sac City                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Lecap, Genevieve          FR Delta                     FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Sudbeck, Haleigh          SO Hawaii                    FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 4  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to three throw final.
 First legal throw measured. Other throws measured if they meet
 minimum of 150-00.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bocancea, Silviu          JR California              61.53m     201-10 
      58.10m  X  57.49m  58.96m  61.53m  X
  2 Bejaran, Eric             SO Stanislaus              61.22m     200-10 
      55.52m  59.41m  59.18m  61.22m  60.48m  58.67m
  3 Painter, Michael          SR Stanford                59.26m     194-05 
      59.08m  X  X  59.05m  59.26m  X
  4 Newman, Tristen           SR Stanford                58.36m     191-06 
      58.36m  X  55.47m  54.40m  X  X
  5 Nagle, Nolan              SR Chico State             55.17m     181-00 
      48.57m  52.02m  54.21m  X  55.17m  52.14m
  6 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sacramento St           54.77m     179-08 
      X  50.34m  51.65m  51.99m  54.77m  X
  7 Quintero, Bryan              Golden State            53.14m     174-04 
      50.65m  53.14m  47.68m           
  8 Chronister, Corbin        FR Bakersfield             53.11m     174-03 
      X  X  52.54m  X  53.09m  53.11m
  9 Villa, Abel               JR Stanislaus              52.20m     171-03 
      50.40m  50.74m  49.72m  52.20m  51.97m  51.18m
 10 Stork, Evan               SO Cuesta                  51.68m     169-07 
      50.38m  51.68m  X  48.53m  X  45.63m
 11 Ilaoa, Sefa               JR Chico State             49.02m     160-10 
      X  49.02m  X           
 12 Burrow, Garrett           SR UC Davis                48.14m     157-11 
      X  48.14m  46.45m           
 13 Mckeon, Alex              FR Stanislaus              47.06m     154-05 
      47.06m  45.69m  ND           
 14 Holt, Cody                JR UC Davis                47.04m     154-04 
      47.04m  ND  47.00m           
 15 Ellingson, Landon         SO Stanford                46.85m     153-08 
      43.05m  ND  46.85m           
 16 Bergara, Jorge            SO Cerritos                46.04m     151-00 
      X  43.08m  46.04m           
 17 Hamilton, Trevor          SO American River          46.02m     151-00 
      X  46.02m  ND           
 18 Williams, Bryant          SO Yuba                    45.62m     149-08 
      44.48m  ND  45.62m           
 19 Hearn, Casey              FR Delta                   43.10m     141-05 
      43.10m  ND  X           
 20 Dial, James                  Golden State            42.93m     140-10 
      X  X  42.93m           
 21 Mostafavi, Amir           JR Stanislaus              41.18m     135-01 
      X  41.18m  X           
 22 Dauth, JW                 FR Redwoods                40.34m     132-04 
      X  X  40.34m           
 23 Walker, Dereginald        SO Humboldt State          38.92m     127-08 
      X  38.92m  X           
 24 Varelas, Gabriel          JR William Jessup          37.93m     124-05 
      X  X  37.93m           
 25 Greer, Austin             SO Yuba                    37.52m     123-01 
      X  X  37.52m           
 26 Puertas, Kevin            SO Cerritos                35.63m     116-11 
      X  X  35.63m           
 27 Plucker, Greyson          FR Siskiyous               34.49m     113-02 
      34.49m  ND  X           
 28 Yuchniuk, Mathew          FR Siskiyous               33.76m     110-09 
      X  33.76m  ND           
 29 Smith, Nolan              FR Humboldt State          33.57m     110-02 
      X  X  33.57m           
 30 Arias, Endrix             SO Cerritos                32.48m     106-07 
      X  32.48m  ND           
 31 Slade, Luke               FR Yuba                    32.16m     105-06 
      32.16m  ND  X           
 32 Del Real, Jared           FR Humboldt State          29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  X  X           
 33 West, Ryan                SR William Jessup          28.49m      93-06 
      28.49m  X  ND           
 34 Harris, Clint             SR Fresno Pacific          27.89m      91-06 
      X  X  27.89m           
 35 Mobley, Donald            FR Siskiyous               26.41m      86-08 
      26.41m  ND  ND           
 -- Jorgensen, Jarid          FR Redwoods                  FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Holt, Trevor              SO Sac City                  FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Holmes, Tim               JR Fresno Pacific            FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Sellens, David            SR Bakersfield               FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 -- Kaanaana, Darrell         SO Yuba                      FOUL            
      X  X  X           
 
Event 7  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Warm-up Track Infield
 Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to three throw final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Virginia          FR Stanford                49.59m     162-08 
      48.25m  48.23m  46.27m  45.78m  46.50m  49.59m
  2 Wilson, Channing          SR Unattached              48.76m     160-00 
      47.19m  47.73m  47.17m  45.69m  48.05m  48.76m
  3 Brenzil, Alexis           SO Hawaii                  47.55m     156-00 
      47.55m  41.48m  46.29m  44.37m  45.74m  46.48m
  4 Bulger, Karen             JR Hawaii                  42.58m     139-08 
      40.80m  X  42.37m  42.58m  X  41.31m
  5 Alexander, Mystasia       SO Cerritos                41.75m     137-00 
      X  40.20m  40.00m  40.39m  39.23m  41.75m
  6 Ahmann, Maja              FR California              40.83m     133-11 
      40.83m  X  38.14m  X  37.43m  X
  7 Jackson, Meg              JR Hawaii                  40.38m     132-06 
      36.10m  36.54m  38.15m  38.37m  40.38m  36.66m
  8 Dean, Rhaven              FR Sacramento St           39.58m     129-10 
      31.55m  39.58m  38.84m  35.82m  38.82m  36.63m
  9 Larsen, Victoria          SO Stanislaus              37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  33.67m  36.76m  36.50m  35.26m  34.25m
 10 Cisneros-Haefke, Selena   JR Sacramento St           34.67m     113-09 
      32.42m  34.67m  X         
 11 Shepard, Franchesca       SO Stanislaus              33.81m     110-11 
      31.13m  32.95m  33.81m         
 12 Hunt-Murray, Zoe          JR Chico State             33.55m     110-01 
      31.89m  33.55m  29.48m         
 13 Reynolds, Simone          SR SF State                33.08m     108-06 
      29.41m  33.08m  29.25m         
 14 Caver, Briaunna           SO Academy of Art          32.38m     106-03 
      32.38m  29.65m  30.12m         
 15 Birnie, Helen             SO SF State                32.27m     105-10 
      32.27m  29.37m  31.08m         
 16 Shoemaker, Kaylee         SO Butte                   32.22m     105-08 
      32.22m  31.88m  31.01m         
 17 Aberouette, Dorian        SR Menlo College           31.81m     104-04 
      31.81m  25.87m  29.87m         
 18 Garcia, Kaylin            JR Fresno Pacific          31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  29.62m  24.64m         
 19 Torkman, Nadia            JR Chico State             30.86m     101-03 
      30.86m  25.39m  X         
 20 Wallace, Kristen          SR Unattached              30.60m     100-05 
      26.17m  30.60m  25.27m         
 21 Katches, Hannah           FR Cuesta                  30.29m      99-04 
      28.68m  29.34m  30.29m         
 22 Tarm, Jessica             FR SF State                29.15m      95-08 
      27.33m  26.59m  29.15m         
 23 Banyi, Michaela           SO Cerritos                28.00m      91-10 
      28.00m  24.27m  X         
 24 Robinson, Natalie         SO Monterey                27.69m      90-10 
      26.37m  27.69m  25.08m         
 25 Sexson, Alison            SR SF State                27.48m      90-02 
      X  27.48m  25.81m         
 26 Usui, Aubrie              SO Menlo College           27.28m      89-06 
      22.15m  X  27.28m         
 27 Sprauer, Loghan           SO Southern Ore            26.97m      88-06 
      26.17m  24.65m  26.97m         
 28 Williams, Vendela         SR William Jessup          26.84m      88-01 
      24.53m  26.84m  25.52m         
 29 Fredeen, Adelae           FR Chico State             26.49m      86-11 
      X  26.49m  24.05m         
 30 Carroll, Florence         SR Humboldt State          26.27m      86-02 
      23.99m  25.59m  26.27m         
 31 Beattie, Petrice          JR Stanislaus              25.98m      85-03 
      X  22.28m  25.98m         
 32 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                25.31m      83-00 
      24.59m  25.31m  -         
 33 Robinson, Darlena         FR Cerritos                24.87m      81-07 
      X  22.94m  24.87m         
 34 Reyes, Denise             FR Siskiyous               24.85m      81-06 
      X  21.55m  24.85m         
 35 Nance, Jordan             FR Delta                   23.23m      76-02 
      X  X  23.23m         
 36 Niccum, Jessie            SO Pacific                 22.82m      74-10 
      X  X  22.82m         
 37 Clemens, Emily            FR Butte                   21.99m      72-02 
      21.99m  X  -         
 38 Chandler, Celine          FR Pacific                 21.23m      69-08 
      X  X  21.23m         
 39 Kirwan, Megan             FR Pacific                 20.50m      67-03 
      X  20.50m  X         
 40 Wills, Taylor             SO Delta                   19.01m      62-04 
      19.01m  -  -         
 41 Hocker, Mikayla           FR Siskiyous               14.78m      48-06 
      X  X  14.78m         
 42 Powell, Brittany          FR American River          13.15m      43-02 
      13.15m  X  -         
 -- Little, Mackenzie         JR Stanford                  FOUL            
      X  -  -         
 -- Livai, Taina              FR San Mateo                 FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Vaughan, Audrey              William Jessup            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 8  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Warm-up Track Infield
 Top 9 to three throw final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Danielson, Trevor         JR Stanford                66.18m     217-01 
      60.59m  66.18m  61.96m         
  2 Kingsfield, Will          FR Stanford                61.02m     200-02 
      61.02m  59.40m  X  56.35m  X   
  3 Hubby, Trevor                Unattached              56.84m     186-06 
      56.84m  X  50.95m  X  52.10m  53.84m
  4 Benavides, Alec           SR Bakersfield             56.31m     184-09 
      47.84m  53.48m  56.02m  52.10m  56.31m  53.57m
  5 Stroing, Zak              SR Unattached              55.55m     182-03 
      54.76m  55.55m  54.21m  51.61m  53.65m  52.56m
  6 Perkins, Craig            SO Delta                   54.08m     177-05 
      53.53m  51.20m  54.08m  52.78m  X  X
  7 Eilers, Teigan            SR Unattached              53.30m     174-10 
      52.53m  53.30m  49.50m  50.77m  X  49.33m
  8 Graham, Michael           SO Butte                   52.94m     173-08 
      47.68m  48.43m  52.94m  48.49m  50.13m  51.60m
  9 Pickard, Jack             SO Diablo Valley           51.51m     169-00 
      47.86m  47.82m  51.51m  48.58m  48.36m  46.80m
 10 Davila, Alex              SO Chico State             49.19m     161-05 
      45.81m  43.08m  49.19m         
 11 LeBlanc, Randall          SO Chico State             48.63m     159-06 
      43.46m  44.56m  48.63m         
 12 Rogers, Cody              FR Yuba                    47.31m     155-02 
      43.60m  45.98m  47.31m         
 13 Guzman, David                Unattached              47.12m     154-07 
      47.12m  X  45.28m         
 14 Elkins, Ryan              SO Butte                   46.55m     152-09 
      44.12m  46.55m  X         
 15 Pena, Adan                SO San Mateo               46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  X  44.12m         
 16 Troudy, Ryan              SR Chico State             46.10m     151-03 
      39.08m  44.65m  46.10m         
 17 Smith, Dylan              SO Chico State             45.18m     148-03 
      41.69m  43.11m  45.18m         
 18 Ritter, Quinton           SO Butte                   45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  43.61m            
 19 Gonzalez, Julian          JR Fresno Pacific          45.05m     147-10 
      45.05m  42.56m  44.92m         
 20 Cervantes, Jacob          SO Monterey                45.00m     147-08 
      43.36m  43.77m  45.00m         
 21 Dauth, JW                 FR Redwoods                43.91m     144-01 
      43.91m               
 22 Pepares, Nick             FR Chabot                  42.13m     138-03 
      42.13m  X  X         
 23 Hernandez, Adan           JR UC Davis                41.82m     137-02 
      39.14m  X  41.82m         
 24 Robinson, Sam             SO Unattached              39.07m     128-02 
      39.07m  X  X         
 25 Mobley, Donald            FR Siskiyous               39.04m     128-01 
      35.16m  39.04m  X         
 26 Kwok, Keven               SO San Mateo               38.06m     124-10 
      37.66m  38.06m  36.59m         
 27 Bolton, Lontrell          FR Merritt                 37.15m     121-10 
      26.38m  37.15m  36.39m         
 28 Rasmussen, Jarrett        SO Delta                   36.02m     118-02 
      34.65m  36.02m  X         
 29 LaBelle, Daniel           SO Humboldt State          35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  30.75m  X         
 30 Porter, Rhett             FR Delta                   33.84m     111-00 
      33.84m  X  X         
 31 Bates, Colby              SO Butte                   32.69m     107-03 
      X  X  32.69m         
 32 Fry-Shaw, Josh            FR Redwoods                32.31m     106-00 
      32.31m  X  X         
 33 Varelas, Gabriel          JR William Jessup          32.16m     105-06 
      32.16m  30.75m  X         
 34 West, Ryan                SR William Jessup          29.94m      98-03 
      X  X  29.94m         
 35 Siaba, Michel-Ange        FR Humboldt State          26.26m      86-02 
      X  26.26m  X         
 -- Righetti, Jonny           FR Cuesta                    FOUL            
      X               
 -- Miller, Rylie             SO Humboldt State            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Two Rings
 Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to three throw final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cueva, Brianna               Unattached              16.05m   52-08.00 
      15.17m  15.42m  16.05m  X  X  X
  2 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny  JR SF State                14.79m   48-06.25 
      14.48m  14.38m  14.58m  14.66m  14.35m  14.79m
  3 Jones, Jelaia             JR Sacramento St           14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.22m  13.52m  14.25m  X  13.61m  14.31m
  4 Bremel, Amarie            SR California              13.72m   45-00.25 
      13.72m  X  X  X  13.10m  13.30m
  5 Bierly, Imani             SR California              13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.57m  X  13.65m  13.21m  12.61m  13.24m
  6 Jones, Morgan             SO Sacramento St           13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.56m  13.38m  13.21m  13.29m  13.43m  12.74m
  7 Massengale, Courtney      JR SF State                13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.61m  12.76m  11.69m  13.08m  12.72m
  8 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento St           13.09m   42-11.50 
      12.44m  X  13.09m  X  12.00m  10.81m
  9 Bankas, Lily              JR Humboldt State          12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.89m  12.62m  12.85m  X  12.66m  11.75m
 10 Bulger, Karen             JR Hawaii                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      X  12.68m  12.62m         
 11 Jackson, Meg              JR Hawaii                  12.63m   41-05.25 
      12.63m  11.93m  X         
 12 Dorado, Jordynn           SO UC Santa Cruz           12.56m   41-02.50 
      12.56m  X  X         
 13 Milone, Ally              SO Stanislaus              12.55m   41-02.25 
      11.39m  12.50m  12.55m         
 14 Standifer, Breanna        SR UC Davis                12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.04m  12.49m  12.32m         
 15 Sheppard, Sierra          SO American River          12.48m   40-11.50 
      X  X  12.48m         
 16 Alnas, Krystal            SR Stanislaus              12.34m   40-06.00 
      12.34m  X  11.76m         
 17 Norris-Dow, Christy       SO Fresno Pacific          12.19m   40-00.00 
      X  11.72m  12.19m         
 18 Moses, Janessa            FR Sac City                12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  X  X         
 19 Helms, Malia              JR UC Davis                11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  X  X         
 20 Novikoff, Kahili          JR Hawaii                  11.84m   38-10.25 
      11.71m  11.76m  11.84m         
 21 Caver, Briaunna           SO Academy of Art          11.80m   38-08.75 
      10.37m  11.74m  11.80m         
 22 Dean, Rhaven              FR Sacramento St           11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m  10.53m  11.51m         
 23 Cardenas, Marisela        JR SF State                11.42m   37-05.75 
      X  11.42m  10.95m         
 24 Humanic, Malissa          SO Hawaii                  11.21m   36-09.50 
      11.21m  10.31m  10.34m         
 25 Cannon, Riley             SO Sac City                11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.29m  11.18m  10.73m         
 26 Alailefaleula, Nanati     FR Cerritos                11.08m   36-04.25 
      X  11.08m  X         
 27 Alexander, Mystasia       SO Cerritos                11.07m   36-04.00 
      11.07m  10.89m  10.77m         
 28 Lazzerini, Sophia         FR Sonoma St.              11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.43m  11.02m  10.57m         
 29 Lecap, Genevieve          FR Delta                   10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.97m  X  10.33m         
 30 Nevitt, Taylor            JR Chico State             10.92m   35-10.00 
      10.09m  10.85m  10.92m         
 31 Curtis, Mackenzie         FR Fresno Pacific          10.89m   35-08.75 
      X  10.89m  X         
 32 Whelan, Erin                 Unattached              10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.03m  10.81m  10.39m         
 33 Moreno, Klaryssa          SO Fresno Pacific          10.71m   35-01.75 
      X  10.71m  10.51m         
 34 Kamau, Brittany           FR Hawaii                  10.56m   34-07.75 
      X  10.56m  10.28m         
 35 Katches, Hannah           FR Cuesta                  10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.46m  10.54m  10.16m         
 36 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana    SO Sonoma St.             J10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.54m  X  X         
 37 Dozier, Sabrina           JR SF State                10.47m   34-04.25 
      9.76m  10.47m  10.36m         
 38 Livai, Taina              FR San Mateo               10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.87m  10.06m  10.40m         
 39 Jordan, Nikohl            FR Stanislaus              10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  9.80m  9.28m         
 40 Flint, Michelle           FR Chico State             10.28m   33-08.75 
      9.69m  9.71m  10.28m         
 41 Videll, Brena             FR Yuba                    10.11m   33-02.00 
      10.00m  9.92m  10.11m         
 42 Garcia, Kaylin            JR Fresno Pacific          10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.92m  9.49m  10.03m         
 43 Leapaga, Danielle         FR Delta                   10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.63m  9.78m  10.02m         
 44 Wills, Taylor             SO Delta                    9.87m   32-04.75 
      X  X  9.87m         
 45 Gracia, Brianna           SO Yuba                     9.50m   31-02.00 
      X  9.50m  X         
 46 Henninger, Savannah       FR Redwoods                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.85m  9.46m  9.30m         
 47 McGee, Brittany           SO Stanford                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.39m  8.38m  9.32m         
 48 Dumaplin, Simona          SO Yuba                     9.29m   30-05.75 
      9.29m  8.43m  8.37m         
 49 Amo, Alexia               SO Pacific                  9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  X  8.91m         
 50 Makela, Raili             FR Humboldt State           8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  8.96m  X         
 51 Williams, Vendela         SR William Jessup           8.78m   28-09.75 
      7.42m  8.78m  8.30m         
 52 Vargas, Kyndall           FR Chico State              8.35m   27-04.75 
      X  8.35m  X         
 53 Murray, Samantha          FR Butte                    8.14m   26-08.50 
      7.40m  8.14m  8.00m         
 54 Hocker, Mikayla           FR Siskiyous                8.10m   26-07.00 
      6.22m  7.44m  8.10m         
 55 Chiesa, Emily             FR San Mateo                7.93m   26-00.25 
      7.93m  7.81m  X         
 56 Guerrero, Lilia           FR Pacific                  7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.28m  7.25m  7.03m         
 57 Powell, Brittany          FR American River           7.17m   23-06.25 
      6.89m  7.17m  X         
 58 Johnson, Chandler         JR Academy of Art           5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.86m  5.88m  5.97m         
 59 Johnson, Emma             JR Academy of Art           4.21m   13-09.75 
      3.96m  4.12m  4.21m         
 -- Hart, Amber               SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
      X  X            
 -- Salone, Jaimi             SO Stanford                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Reyes, Tanya              FR Cerritos                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Two Rings
 Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to a three throw final.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Josh             FR California              17.03m   55-10.50 
      16.62m  16.55m  17.03m  X  16.70m  16.96m
  2 Joyner, Iffy              FR California              16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.40m  X  16.97m  16.59m  X  X
  3 McMorris, Malik           JR California              16.72m   54-10.25 
      X  15.20m  16.72m  16.66m  X  X
  4 Nagle, Nolan              SR Chico State             16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.20m  15.64m  15.67m  X  15.95m  16.31m
  5 Richardson, Gregory       JR UC Davis                16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  15.79m  15.30m  15.53m  15.79m  15.94m
  6 Pertusati, Michael        JR UC Davis                15.60m   51-02.25 
      15.60m  15.51m  X  X  X  X
  7 Kaanaana, Darrell         SO Yuba                    15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.20m  15.28m  15.08m  15.13m  15.00m  X
  8 Bejaran, Eric             SO Stanislaus              15.12m   49-07.25 
      14.46m  14.11m  14.80m  15.05m  14.59m  15.12m
  9 Chronister, Corbin        FR Bakersfield             14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.44m  X  14.76m  14.49m  X  14.76m
 10 Ilaoa, Sefa               JR Chico State             14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  13.70m  X         
 11 Pena, Adan                SO San Mateo               14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.69m  14.18m  13.81m         
 12 Hearn, Casey              FR Delta                   13.78m   45-02.50 
      X  13.78m  13.74m         
 13 Williams, Jeff            FR Diablo Valley           13.76m   45-01.75 
      X  13.76m  X         
 14 Mostafavi, Amir           JR Stanislaus              13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  X  X         
 15 Rasmussen, Jarrett        SO Delta                   13.44m   44-01.25 
      X  13.44m  X         
 16 Williams, Bryant          SO Yuba                    13.33m   43-09.00 
      12.41m  12.46m  13.33m         
 17 Davila, Alex              SO Chico State             13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.51m  13.15m         
 18 Bergara, Jorge            SO Cerritos                13.10m   42-11.75 
      11.94m  X  13.10m         
 19 Alvarez, Joe              SR Menlo College           13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  X  12.56m         
 20 Mckeon, Alex              FR Stanislaus              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.62m  X  12.97m         
 21 Walker, Dereginald        SO Humboldt State          12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.61m  11.65m  X         
 22 Kary, Kutsch              FR Butte                   12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.37m  12.54m  X         
 23 Stork, Evan               SO Cuesta                  12.47m   40-11.00 
      X  11.25m  12.47m         
 24 Farley, Andrew            FR Delta                   12.45m   40-10.25 
      12.45m  X  11.89m         
 25 Greer, Austin             SO Yuba                    12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  X  12.07m         
 26 Harris, Clint             SR Fresno Pacific          11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.14m  11.89m  11.51m         
 27 Villa, Abel               JR Stanislaus              11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.66m  11.86m  11.87m         
 28 Kwok, Keven               SO San Mateo               11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.88m  11.74m  11.63m         
 29 Smith, Nolan              FR Humboldt State          11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  X  X         
 30 Holmes, Tim               JR Fresno Pacific          11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.97m  X  11.66m         
 31 Tufts, Liam               FR Yuba                    11.46m   37-07.25 
      X  10.70m  11.46m         
 32 Plucker, Greyson          FR Siskiyous               11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.60m  11.45m  11.02m         
 33 Varelas, Gabriel          JR William Jessup          11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.05m  11.37m  X         
 34 Liem, Evan                FR Cuesta                  11.24m   36-10.50 
      X  10.27m  11.24m         
 35 Yuchniuk, Mathew          FR Siskiyous               11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.04m  10.45m  11.12m         
 36 Plucker, Garrett          SO Butte                   11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.62m  X         
 37 LaBelle, Daniel           SO Humboldt State          10.89m   35-08.75 
      9.41m  10.28m  10.89m         
 38 Dickson, Josh             SO Chico State             10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.21m  10.34m  X         
 39 Pepares, Nick             FR Chabot                  10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.56m  10.01m  10.20m         
 40 Mobley, Donald            FR Siskiyous               10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.73m  10.11m  10.16m         
 41 Jorgensen, Jarid          FR Redwoods                 9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.22m  9.67m  9.85m         
 42 Fry-Shaw, Josh            FR Redwoods                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.24m  9.39m  8.49m         
 43 Arias, Endrix             SO Cerritos                 9.02m   29-07.25 
      8.77m  8.69m  9.02m         
 44 Brazil, Jack              SO Chabot                   8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.93m  8.61m  8.90m         
 45 Chevalier, Roger          FR Santa Rosa               8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  8.46m  8.63m         
 46 Perry, Dominick           FR Fresno Pacific           8.58m   28-01.75 
      8.58m  8.54m  8.46m         
 47 West, Ryan                SR William Jessup           8.27m   27-01.75 
      X  X  8.27m         
 48 Sheldon, Patrick          FR Chabot                   7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.27m  6.55m         
 -- Perkins, Craig            SO Delta                     FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Del Real, Jared           FR Humboldt State            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Peterson, Kyle            JR Sacramento St             FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Righetti, Jonny           FR Cuesta                    FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 11  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to a three throw final.
 First legal throw measured. Other throws measured if they meet
 minimum of 100-00.
 North Cage
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cueva, Brianna               Unattached              54.28m     178-01 
      41.02m  50.57m  X  53.02m  49.03m  54.28m
  2 Mader, Kendall            JR California              51.56m     169-02 
      51.56m  49.58m  49.34m  46.46m  49.44m  50.24m
  3 Bremel, Amarie            SR California              50.95m     167-02 
      50.95m  48.72m  49.46m  50.01m  50.54m  48.78m
  4 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny  JR SF State                50.32m     165-01 
      45.62m  X  39.71m  48.43m  45.72m  50.32m
  5 Massengale, Courtney      JR SF State                48.77m     160-00 
      48.77m  46.16m  47.17m  48.73m  47.19m  45.65m
  6 Desilva, Emma             SO California              46.95m     154-00 
      45.92m  46.95m  X  X  45.33m  X
  7 Standifer, Breanna        SR UC Davis                46.57m     152-09 
      X  46.57m  44.06m  X  43.88m  X
  8 Durand, Kathleen          SR Sacramento St           44.93m     147-05 
      X  X  43.21m  43.41m  44.93m  41.56m
  9 Alnas, Krystal            SR Stanislaus              43.85m     143-10 
      42.35m  41.06m  43.85m  41.68m  42.62m  41.45m
 10 Sheppard, Sierra          SO American River          41.27m     135-05 
      41.27m  X  38.88m         
 11 Salone, Jaimi             SO Stanford                40.98m     134-05 
      X  X  40.98m         
 12 Jones, Jelaia             JR Sacramento St           40.72m     133-07 
      32.40m  32.69m  40.72m         
 13 Grotegeer, Erica          SR Unattached              40.34m     132-04 
      40.34m  X  X         
 14 Nevitt, Taylor            JR Chico State             40.03m     131-04 
      38.80m  40.03m  36.14m         
 15 Kamau, Brittany           FR Hawaii                  39.95m     131-01 
      X  38.57m  39.95m         
 16 Alexander, Mystasia       SO Cerritos                39.92m     131-00 
      38.81m  39.92m  36.85m         
 17 Garrick, Adora            SR Sacramento St           39.27m     128-10 
      33.86m  34.19m  39.27m         
 18 Jackson, Danielle         JR Sacramento St           39.04m     128-01 
      37.65m  38.08m  39.04m         
 19 Norris-Dow, Christy       SO Fresno Pacific          38.95m     127-09 
      38.95m  X  37.72m         
 20 Novikoff, Kahili          JR Hawaii                  38.89m     127-07 
      38.89m  X  37.93m         
 21 Bryson, Xochiti           SO UC Davis                38.06m     124-10 
      38.06m  32.68m  35.82m         
 22 Milone, Ally              SO Stanislaus              37.72m     123-09 
      36.75m  X  37.72m         
 23 Bankas, Lily              JR Humboldt State          37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  36.37m  X         
 24 Serrano, Claudia          SR Sonoma St.              36.94m     121-02 
      34.07m  30.52m  36.94m         
 25 Garcia, Kaylin            JR Fresno Pacific          36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  X  X         
 26 Makela, Raili             FR Humboldt State          36.44m     119-07 
      35.42m  33.22m  36.44m         
 27 Dorado, Jordynn           SO UC Santa Cruz           36.39m     119-05 
      36.39m  X  34.34m         
 28 Cannon, Riley             SO Sac City                36.34m     119-03 
      36.34m  33.54m  34.39m         
 29 Moreno, Klaryssa          SO Fresno Pacific          35.85m     117-07 
      35.85m  X  X         
 30 Humanic, Malissa          SO Hawaii                  34.99m     114-09 
      33.68m  33.06m  34.99m         
 31 Penaloza, Arlene          FR SF State                34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  -  32.94m         
 32 Nordman, Erika            FR American River          34.51m     113-03 
      34.51m  31.49m  -         
 33 Jones, Morgan             SO Sacramento St           33.79m     110-10 
      X  X  33.79m         
 34 Sexson, Alison            SR SF State                33.54m     110-00 
      33.24m  33.34m  33.54m         
 35 Kress, Isabella           SO Cerritos                33.37m     109-06 
      30.97m  33.37m  -         
 36 Cerezo-Rangel, Juliana    SO Sonoma St.              33.34m     109-04 
      X  30.77m  33.34m         
 37 Leapaga, Danielle         FR Delta                  J33.34m     109-04 
      33.34m  X  X         
 38 Whelan, Erin                 Unattached              33.00m     108-03 
      28.17m  31.35m  33.00m         
 39 Flint, Michelle           FR Chico State             32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  31.40m  X         
 40 Chimienti, Haley          FR Sonoma St.              32.67m     107-02 
      32.67m  X  32.46m         
 41 Davis, Gillian            SO UC Santa Cruz           32.15m     105-06 
      X  32.15m  31.66m         
 42 Reyes, Tanya              FR Cerritos                31.49m     103-04 
      X  31.49m  X         
 43 Alailefaleula, Nanati     FR Cerritos                31.28m     102-07 
      31.28m  X  -         
 44 Vargas, Kyndall           FR Chico State             30.65m     100-07 
      29.83m  X  30.65m         
 45 Prestosa, Arianna         SO SF State                30.39m      99-08 
      28.58m  30.39m  -         
 46 Dumaplin, Simona          SO Yuba                    30.26m      99-03 
      30.26m  X  X         
 47 Simon, Brianna            JR Humboldt State          30.21m      99-01 
      30.21m  X  -         
 48 Murray, Samantha          FR Butte                   29.72m      97-06 
      X  29.72m            
 49 Bulter, Paris             SO Delta                   28.58m      93-09 
      X  28.58m  X         
 50 Vaughan, Audrey              William Jessup          28.34m      93-00 
      28.34m  -  -         
 51 Amo, Alexia               SO Pacific                 27.52m      90-03 
      27.52m  X  -         
 52 Iese, Fenunuivau          FR Sonoma St.              24.41m      80-01 
      X  X  24.41m         
 53 Lecap, Genevieve          FR Delta                   24.39m      80-00 
      X  24.39m  -         
 54 Guerrero, Lilia           FR Pacific                 20.63m      67-08 
      20.63m  -  -         
 55 Gulley, Abigael           FR Redwoods                19.05m      62-06 
      19.05m  X  -         
 56 Ryan, Dana                   William Jessup          18.79m      61-08 
      X  X  18.79m         
 -- Gracia, Brianna           SO Yuba                      FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Hocker, Mikayla           FR Siskiyous                 FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Hart, Amber               SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 12  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Sponsor: Three preliminary throws. Top 9 to a three throw final.
 First legal throw measured. Other throws measured if they meet
 minimum of 140-00.
 North Cage
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joyner, Iffy              FR California              53.28m     174-10 
      X  52.00m  50.84m  52.15m  51.42m  53.28m
  2 Koffman, Jake             FR Stanford                52.39m     171-10 
      47.82m  X  50.78m  50.70m  X  52.39m
  3 Peterson, Kyle            JR Sacramento St           51.70m     169-07 
      51.70m  49.60m  51.70m  51.57m  50.88m  51.66m
  4 Johnson, Josh             FR California              49.56m     162-07 
      49.56m  X  48.39m  48.15m  X  49.06m
  5 Williams, Jeff            FR Diablo Valley           49.51m     162-05 
      47.42m  49.51m  43.08m  X  48.20m  X
  6 McMorris, Malik           JR California              49.23m     161-06 
      49.23m  X  X  48.64m  X  49.04m
  7 Perkins, Craig            SO Delta                   49.19m     161-05 
      X  49.19m  X  X  48.13m  X
  8 Chronister, Corbin        FR Bakersfield             47.71m     156-06 
      42.66m  45.42m  46.29m  X  47.38m  47.71m
  9 Ilaoa, Sefa               JR Chico State             46.96m     154-01 
      43.53m  46.96m     X  X  X
 10 Pena, Adan                SO San Mateo               44.66m     146-06 
      44.66m  43.60m            
 11 Richardson, Gregory       JR UC Davis                42.68m     140-00 
      42.60m  42.68m  X         
 12 Dauth, JW                 FR Redwoods                42.48m     139-04 
      X  X  42.48m         
 13 Greer, Austin             SO Yuba                    41.94m     137-07 
      X  X  41.94m         
 14 Sellens, David            SR Bakersfield             41.65m     136-08 
      X  41.65m            
 15 Ellingson, Landon         SO Stanford                41.46m     136-00 
      41.46m  X  X         
 16 Bejaran, Eric             SO Stanislaus              41.24m     135-04 
      41.24m  X            
 17 Hearn, Casey              FR Delta                   40.69m     133-06 
      40.69m     X         
 18 Rasmussen, Jarrett        SO Delta                   40.49m     132-10 
      40.49m               
 19 Burrow, Garrett           SR UC Davis                40.32m     132-03 
      40.32m  X            
 20 Kaanaana, Darrell         SO Yuba                    40.15m     131-09 
      X  40.15m            
 21 Yuchniuk, Mathew          FR Siskiyous               40.01m     131-03 
      X  40.01m            
 22 Hernandez, Adan           JR UC Davis                39.63m     130-00 
      39.63m  X            
 23 Williams, Bryant          SO Yuba                    39.56m     129-09 
      X  X  39.56m         
 24 Villa, Abel               JR Stanislaus              39.34m     129-01 
      39.34m               
 25 Bergara, Jorge            SO Cerritos                39.31m     129-00 
      39.31m  X            
 26 Stork, Evan               SO Cuesta                  39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m               
 27 Mckeon, Alex              FR Stanislaus              38.18m     125-03 
      38.18m               
 28 Mostafavi, Amir           JR Stanislaus              37.64m     123-06 
      X  X  37.64m         
 29 Kary, Kutsch              FR Butte                   36.89m     121-00 
      X  36.89m            
 30 Holmes, Tim               JR Fresno Pacific          36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m     X         
 31 Harris, Clint             SR Fresno Pacific          36.40m     119-05 
      X  X  36.40m         
 32 Liem, Evan                FR Cuesta                  36.09m     118-05 
      36.09m     X         
 33 Andrews, Lane             SR Chico State             35.86m     117-08 
      X  35.86m            
 34 Kwok, Keven               SO San Mateo               35.66m     117-00 
      X  X  35.66m         
 35 Plucker, Garrett          SO Butte                   35.59m     116-09 
      35.59m               
 36 Del Real, Jared           FR Humboldt State          35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m     X         
 36 Smith, Dylan              SO Chico State             35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m               
 38 Miller, Chris             FR Merritt                 34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m     X         
 39 Slade, Luke               FR Yuba                    33.37m     109-06 
      X  X  33.37m         
 40 Plucker, Greyson          FR Siskiyous               31.59m     103-08 
      X  31.59m  X         
 41 Smith, Nolan              FR Humboldt State          31.38m     102-11 
      X  X  31.38m         
 42 Fry-Shaw, Josh            FR Redwoods                29.91m      98-01 
      29.91m               
 43 Puertas, Kevin            SO Cerritos                29.15m      95-08 
      29.15m               
 44 Righetti, Jonny           FR Cuesta                  28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m               
 45 Mobley, Donald            FR Siskiyous               27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m               
 46 Beverly, Paul             FR Merritt                 26.50m      86-11 
      26.50m               
 -- Arias, Endrix             SO Cerritos                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Walker, Dereginald        SO Humboldt State            FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Dotson, Joe               JR Southern Ore              FOUL            
      X               
 -- Wales, Orion                 Unattached                FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 -- Jorgensen, Jarid          FR Redwoods                  FOUL            
      X  X  X         
 
Event 13  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Three preliminary jumps. Top 9 to a three jump final.
 East Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schiller, Noelle          FR California               6.06m  -1.2  19-10.75 
     5.94m(-0.8) 6.06m(-1.2) X      X      6.02m(1.6) X     
  2 Longmire, Destiny         SO San Jose St.             6.05m   3.2  19-10.25 
     5.78m(0.3) 5.73m(-0.9) 5.93m(0.8) 5.86m(-0.5) 5.84m(-0.4) 6.05m(3.2)
  3 Harbaugh, Cambree         SR San Jose St.             5.92m   1.0  19-05.25 
     X      X      5.92m(1.0) 5.89m(-0.2) X      X     
  4 Gayles, Daryth            SR Stanford                 5.91m   0.7  19-04.75 
     5.77m(0.8) 5.73m(0.9) 5.69m(0.6) X      5.71m(0.5) 5.91m(0.7)
  5 Iloanya, Nicole           JR San Jose St.             5.87m   0.4  19-03.25 
     5.87m(0.4) X      X      X      X      X     
  6 Brown, Brittany           JR San Jose St.             5.82m  -0.3  19-01.25 
     5.82m(-0.3) 5.54m(-0.6) 5.53m(1.1) 5.62m(0.3) 5.74m(2.9) X     
  7 King, Kerria              FR Cerritos                 5.72m   3.5  18-09.25 
     5.72m(3.5) X      X      X      5.58m(-0.6) 5.52m(1.6)
  8 Cooke, Tia                SO Sacramento St            5.69m   2.2  18-08.00 
     5.57m(0.3) 5.69m(2.2) 5.55m(0.7) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0) X     
  9 LaCosse, Kristen          FR Hawaii                   5.63m  -0.8  18-05.75 
     5.63m(-0.8) 5.45m(-0.8) 5.43m(0.3) 5.36m(-0.2) 5.50m(-0.3) 5.38m(-0.8)
 10 Johnson-Upshaw, Kelsey    SR San Jose St.             5.55m   0.3  18-02.50 
     5.55m(0.3) 5.44m(+0.0) X              
 11 Margerum, Windy           FR California               5.53m   0.3  18-01.75 
     5.45m(0.6) 5.49m(0.5) 5.53m(0.3)         
 12 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           5.42m   0.6  17-09.50 
     5.37m(1.6) 5.37m(-0.8) 5.42m(0.6)         
 13 McGowne, Lauren           SR Southern Ore             5.40m   1.0  17-08.75 
     5.40m(1.0) X      X              
 14 Benavides, Siena          SO UC Santa Cruz            5.36m   1.2  17-07.00 
     5.36m(1.2) X      X              
 15 Price, Britney            FR Hawaii                   5.31m   1.1  17-05.25 
     5.31m(1.1) 4.90m(2.1) 4.92m(1.6)         
 16 Duclayan, Kayla           JR SF State                 5.25m   0.8  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.8) 5.24m(1.8) 4.85m(0.5)         
 17 Earle, Kate                  Unattached              J5.25m   0.4  17-02.75 
     5.25m(0.4)               
 18 O'Brien, Melanie          SR Chico State              5.23m   2.2  17-02.00 
     5.03m(1.0) 5.23m(2.2)            
 19 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                J5.23m   0.8  17-02.00 
     5.23m(0.8) X      -              
 20 Jackson, Kymberlynn       SO Cerritos                 5.21m   0.5  17-01.25 
     4.93m(1.3) 5.21m(0.5) 5.03m(1.3)         
 21 Burrell, Lia              JR Chico State              5.20m   1.9  17-00.75 
     4.91m(1.0) 5.11m(1.6) 5.20m(1.9)         
 22 Toombs, Jessica           SO Chico State              5.18m   2.1  17-00.00 
     X      5.18m(2.1) X              
 23 Ashburn, Allysa           SO Chico State              5.17m   0.9  16-11.50 
     5.00m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.9) 5.10m(0.8)         
 24 Jensen, Faith             FR Fresno Pacific           5.13m   2.1  16-10.00 
     5.13m(2.1) 5.04m(2.6) 5.05m(2.0)         
 25 Bufka, Kathleen           FR UC Davis                 5.07m   0.5  16-07.75 
     X      X      5.07m(0.5)         
 26 Trevithick, Caroline      FR San Mateo                5.03m   0.4  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.4) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.7)         
 27 Lehnert, Geneva           JR Seattle Pacific          5.02m   0.4  16-05.75 
     5.02m(0.4) X      X              
 28 Reyes, Denise             FR Siskiyous                5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.5) 4.63m(1.6) X              
 29 Buckley, NyErin           SR SF State                 4.94m   0.6  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.6) X      X              
 30 Woch, Folke               SO Academy of Art           4.91m   1.8  16-01.50 
     X      4.91m(1.8) X              
 31 Jordan, Nikohl            FR Stanislaus               4.84m   1.6  15-10.50 
     4.84m(1.6) 4.72m(0.4) 4.51m(2.2)         
 32 Cassinerio, Gianna        JR Fresno Pacific          J4.84m  +0.0  15-10.50 
     4.84m(+0.0) X      4.63m(0.6)         
 33 Duenas, Selena            SO Humboldt State           4.80m   1.1  15-09.00 
     X      4.80m(1.1) X              
 34 VandenBoom, Brailee       SO Humboldt State           4.76m   2.7  15-07.50 
     4.76m(2.7) X      4.49m(+0.0)         
 35 Tiffany, Lauren           FR Monterey Bay             4.73m   0.9  15-06.25 
     4.71m(0.7) 4.73m(0.9) 4.72m(0.2)         
 36 Buchongo, Garvey          SO Sonoma St.               4.62m   1.0  15-02.00 
     4.56m(0.7) 4.62m(1.0) X              
 37 Mctavish, Tyshaliq        FR Monterey                 4.58m   1.9  15-00.50 
     4.58m(1.9) X      4.42m(1.2)         
 38 Pisciotta, Michaela       SO Stanislaus               4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
     X      4.54m(0.8) 4.57m(+0.0)         
 39 Wong, Lauren              FR Sacramento St            4.49m   1.0  14-08.75 
     X      4.49m(1.0) X              
 40 Stuart, Sydney            FR Southern Ore             4.45m   1.5  14-07.25 
     X      4.45m(1.5) X              
 41 Cabrera, Brianna          FR Monterey Bay             4.29m   0.6  14-01.00 
     4.29m(0.6) X      4.16m(1.4)         
 42 Borges, Alicia               William Jessup           3.92m   1.7  12-10.50 
     3.89m(2.6) 3.89m(2.3) 3.92m(1.7)         
 -- Young-Werner, Rian        JR Academy of Art            FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Saunders, Aaliyah         FR Sac City                  FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 14  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Three preliminary jumps. Top 9 to a three jump final.
 West Pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barger, Cory              SR Sacramento St            7.44m   NWI  24-05.00 
     7.44m(NWI) X      7.04m(1.8) X      X      X     
  2 Nickelson, Luke           SO Cuesta                   7.38m   2.1  24-02.50 
     X      7.14m(2.6) X      7.15m(2.3) 7.23m(0.7) 7.38m(2.1)
  3 Meye, Tristan             JR California               7.29m   4.1  23-11.00 
     7.14m(1.9) 7.10m(2.1) 7.29m(4.1) 6.99m(+0.0) X      X     
  4 LeBlanc, Kyle             JR Unattached               7.19m   NWI  23-07.25 
     7.19m(NWI) 6.92m(2.9) 6.87m(1.7) 6.76m(1.7) X      6.49m(2.0)
  5 Cooper, Richard           JR Sacramento St            7.08m   2.4  23-02.75 
     7.08m(2.4) X      6.68m(+0.0)         
  6 Bland, DaRon              FR Sacramento St            6.96m   2.8  22-10.00 
     6.68m(+0.0) 6.96m(2.8) 6.73m(1.8) 6.65m(0.8) X      6.70m(2.9)
  7 Beltz, Zach               JR Southern Ore             6.91m   2.8  22-08.00 
     6.91m(2.8) 6.30m(1.5) 6.74m(1.8)         
  8 Andrews, Lane             SR Chico State              6.72m   1.7  22-00.75 
     6.46m(1.9) 6.64m(1.9) 6.72m(1.7) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.35m(-0.5) 6.48m(1.0)
  9 Bernal, Timothy           FR Chabot                  J6.72m   2.6  22-00.75 
     6.72m(2.6) 6.30m(2.2) 6.18m(1.1) 6.39m(0.8) 6.20m(-0.8) 6.14m(0.7)
 10 Simms, Shawn              SR Unattached               6.67m   2.2  21-10.75 
     6.49m(-0.3) 6.67m(2.2) 6.63m(1.0)         
 11 Richard, Eric             SR Chico State              6.66m   1.4  21-10.25 
     6.47m(1.1) 6.66m(1.4) 6.45m(1.7)         
 12 Temple, James             FR Siskiyous                6.65m   1.8  21-10.00 
     6.22m(2.6) 6.37m(3.6) 6.65m(1.8)         
 13 Dronen, Alec              JR Chico State             J6.65m   1.8  21-10.00 
     X      6.65m(1.8) X              
 14 Jackson, Adrienne         JR Sacramento St            6.64m   2.4  21-09.50 
     X      6.42m(2.1) 6.64m(2.4)         
 15 Desouza, Henrique         FR Delta                    6.62m   1.8  21-08.75 
     6.62m(1.8) 4.88m(0.8) 5.80m(2.5)         
 16 Saparto, Hayden           JR Southern Ore             6.60m   2.2  21-08.00 
     6.60m(2.2) 6.53m(1.8) 6.31m(0.6)         
 17 Washington, Tyric         FR Redwoods                 6.59m   2.2  21-07.50 
     X      6.48m(0.7) 6.59m(2.2)         
 18 Nicholson, Brandon        FR Alaska Anchorage        J6.59m   1.7  21-07.50 
     X      6.59m(1.7) 6.44m(2.2)         
 19 Barger, Dylan             JR Sacramento St            6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
     6.49m(NWI) X      X              
 20 Harris, Peyton            SR Seattle Pacific          6.45m   3.0  21-02.00 
     X      X      6.45m(3.0)         
 21 Martinez, Gavin           FR Chico State              6.44m   2.0  21-01.50 
     X      6.44m(2.0) 6.35m(1.5)         
 22 Razumovsky, Ben           FR American River           6.37m   0.7  20-10.75 
     6.13m(0.5) 6.03m(0.9) 6.37m(0.7)         
 23 White, Jalin              FR UC Davis                 6.36m   2.4  20-10.50 
     X      6.36m(2.4) X              
 24 De La Santos, Paolo       FR Delta                    6.35m   3.3  20-10.00 
     6.35m(3.3) 5.86m(3.5) 4.33m(2.9)         
 25 Roberts, Dylan            SR Humboldt State           6.32m   2.2  20-09.00 
     6.30m(3.4) 6.32m(2.2) 6.02m(2.3)         
 26 Reynolds II, Jabari       FR Sacramento St            6.29m   2.7  20-07.75 
     6.29m(2.7) 5.53m(1.3) 6.13m(3.0)         
 27 Howes, Cameron            SO Butte                    6.28m   2.3  20-07.25 
     6.28m(2.3) X      6.09m(2.7)         
 28 Coloma, Ty                SO Stanislaus               6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
     3.96m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI)         
 29 Bernal, Mikah             FR Yuba                     6.21m   1.6  20-04.50 
     6.16m(1.6) 5.99m(1.2) 6.21m(1.6)         
 30 Gonzalez, Julian          JR Fresno Pacific           6.19m   2.6  20-03.75 
     6.02m(1.6) 6.19m(2.6) 5.92m(1.8)         
 31 Shani, Nathaniel          FR San Mateo                6.16m   1.5  20-02.50 
     5.75m(0.6) 5.89m(0.7) 6.16m(1.5)         
 32 Moose, Logan              FR Southern Ore             6.11m   1.8  20-00.50 
     6.11m(1.8) 5.48m(2.8) X              
 33 Trachuk, Vadim            FR American River           6.05m  +0.0  19-10.25 
     6.02m(1.9) 5.99m(0.7) 6.05m(+0.0)         
 34 Nelson, Zack              FR Santa Rosa              J6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.35m(1.5) 5.98m(2.5) 6.05m(1.0)         
 35 Fowler, Andrew            SO Cerritos                J6.05m   2.3  19-10.25 
     6.05m(2.3) 5.88m(0.5) 5.89m(2.2)         
 36 Jackson, Demetrius        SO Butte                    6.01m   0.3  19-08.75 
     5.89m(2.2) 6.01m(0.3) X              
 37 Armstrong, Nick           FR Southern Ore             5.99m   2.6  19-08.00 
     5.70m(1.6) 5.99m(2.6) X              
 38 Jackman, Joshua           FR Alaska Anchorage         5.98m   1.7  19-07.50 
     X      5.98m(1.7) X              
 39 Alviso, David             FR Santa Rosa               5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.4) X      5.66m(2.7)         
 40 Robie, Alex               SO American River           5.95m   2.2  19-06.25 
     5.94m(1.3) 5.95m(2.2) X              
 41 Maxwell, De'Jhon          FR Fresno Pacific           5.94m   1.6  19-06.00 
     X      4.33m(0.8) 5.94m(1.6)         
 42 Lombardi, Brett           FR American River           5.70m   1.5  18-08.50 
     5.57m(3.0) 5.57m(1.5) 5.70m(1.5)         
 43 Dawson, Eugene            SO Yuba                     5.66m   1.2  18-07.00 
     5.51m(2.4) 5.66m(1.2) X              
 44 Porter, Rhett             FR Delta                    5.60m   3.0  18-04.50 
     X      5.54m(1.6) 5.60m(3.0)         
 45 Fredricks, Jeremy         FR Santa Rosa               5.18m   2.2  17-00.00 
     X      4.86m(2.2) 5.18m(2.2)         
 46 Calderon, Anthony         FR Yuba                     4.98m   0.7  16-04.25 
     X      4.98m(0.7) X              
 -- Hughes, Darionne          FR Siskiyous                 FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Redding-Moment, Elijah    SO Menlo College             FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 -- Washington, Jaye          SO Humboldt State            FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 15  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Three preliminary jumps. Top 9 to a three jump final.
 West Pit
 Start time is 30 min following completion of Menís LJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Okoroike, Ike                Unattached              15.59m   0.6  51-01.75 
     X      14.89m(-0.4) 15.59m(0.6) 15.56m(-0.3) 15.40m(0.4) 15.40m(-0.6)
  2 Strange, Jah              SO Sacramento St           15.33m  -0.4  50-03.50 
     13.87m(1.9) 15.20m(0.4) X      X      14.87m(0.5) 15.33m(-0.4)
  3 Meye, Tristan             JR California              15.30m   0.4  50-02.50 
     X      15.30m(0.4) X      X      15.02m(2.5) 14.90m(0.8)
  4 Armstead, Darius          SR Sacramento St           15.14m  -1.0  49-08.25 
     X      14.68m(2.3) 14.89m(1.0) 14.66m(1.4) X      15.14m(-1.0)
  5 McDaniel, Donte              Unattached              15.05m   0.4  49-04.50 
     14.84m(1.7) 14.72m(-0.4) 14.99m(2.5) 14.67m(2.1) 15.05m(0.4) X     
  6 Abdullah, Mohamed         SR Sacramento St           14.91m  -0.6  48-11.00 
     14.55m(0.8) 14.44m(-0.5) 14.51m(-0.3) 14.23m(2.5) X      14.91m(-0.6)
  7 Palacio, Arrun            FR Academy of Art          14.53m   0.2  47-08.00 
     X      X      14.53m(0.2) 13.22m(0.9) X      X     
  8 Munkholm, Jonnythan       SR Menlo College           14.45m   1.2  47-05.00 
     14.04m(-2.1) 14.45m(1.2) 14.45m(1.1) X      X      X     
  9 Jackson, Adrienne         JR Sacramento St           14.27m   2.5  46-10.00 
     X      14.27m(2.5) X      X      X      13.90m(1.2)
 10 Nickelson, Luke           SO Cuesta                  14.10m   0.4  46-03.25 
     X      14.10m(0.4) X              
 11 Omilana, Fisayo           SO Stanford                14.05m   2.4  46-01.25 
     X      14.05m(2.4) 13.60m(1.8)         
 12 Suzuki, Yoshihiro            Unattached              13.99m   2.1  45-10.75 
     13.99m(2.1) X      13.42m(0.9)         
 13 Washington, Jaye          SO Humboldt State          13.56m  +0.0  44-06.00 
     X      X      13.56m(+0.0)         
 14 Roberts, Dylan            SR Humboldt State          13.34m   0.9  43-09.25 
     13.32m(2.1) 13.34m(0.9) 13.01m(-1.1)         
 15 De La Santos, Paolo       FR Delta                   13.20m   0.8  43-03.75 
     13.06m(-1.7) 12.70m(0.9) 13.20m(0.8)         
 16 Ritter, Quinton           SO Butte                   13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
     12.12m(0.2) 12.61m(-0.7) 13.03m(+0.0)         
 17 Beltz, Zach               JR Southern Ore            12.85m   1.3  42-02.00 
     12.85m(1.3) 12.64m(0.2) X              
 18 Bernal, Mikah             FR Yuba                    12.82m   0.8  42-00.75 
     12.78m(1.3) 12.82m(0.8) X              
 19 Siaba, Michel-Ange        FR Humboldt State          12.42m   3.5  40-09.00 
     12.42m(3.5) X      X              
 20 McDowell, Elijah          FR Fresno Pacific          12.40m   0.2  40-08.25 
     X      12.05m(2.6) 12.40m(0.2)         
 21 Hughes, Darionne          FR Siskiyous               12.37m   2.9  40-07.00 
     12.37m(2.9) X      X              
 22 Shani, Nathaniel          FR San Mateo               12.33m  -0.4  40-05.50 
     12.33m(-0.4) 11.88m(-0.8) X              
 23 Bernal, Timothy           FR Chabot                  12.31m  -1.6  40-04.75 
     12.28m(0.9) 12.04m(-0.4) 12.31m(-1.6)         
 24 Trachuk, Vadim            FR American River          12.22m  -1.2  40-01.25 
     11.96m(1.9) 11.69m(0.6) 12.22m(-1.2)         
 25 Orlando, Ryan             FR Monterey                12.18m  -0.3  39-11.50 
     X      12.18m(-0.3) X              
 26 Dawson, Eugene            SO Yuba                    12.10m  -0.5  39-08.50 
     11.86m(-0.8) 12.10m(-0.5) 11.49m(+0.0)         
 27 Armstrong, Nick           FR Southern Ore            11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75 
     X      11.93m(+0.0) 11.68m(-0.4)         
 28 Hurwitt, Peter (Gabe)     FR American River          11.90m  -1.0  39-00.50 
     11.90m(-1.0) X      X              
 29 Lesch, Ryan               FR Butte                   11.73m  -1.1  38-06.00 
     11.73m(-1.1) X      11.62m(0.4)         
 30 Reynolds II, Jabari       FR Sacramento St           11.64m   2.2  38-02.25 
     11.64m(2.2) X      X              
 31 Alviso, David             FR Santa Rosa              11.39m  -0.1  37-04.50 
     11.39m(-0.1) X      X              
 -- Nicholson, Brandon        FR Alaska Anchorage          FOUL                 
     X      X      X              
 
Event 16  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Three preliminary jumps. Top 9 to a three jump final.
 East Pit
 Start time is 30 min following completion of Women's LJ
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marten, Isabella          JR California              12.67m   0.3  41-07.00 
     12.67m(0.3) X(-0.7) 11.42m(-1.3) 12.39m(-0.3) 12.61m(-1.3) X(-1.1)
  2 Kwiatkowski, Marisa       SR Stanford                12.18m  -1.3  39-11.50 
     12.18m(-1.3) 11.98m(-1.5) 12.05m(-1.6) X(-0.2)      
  3 Patterson, Brittany       FR Sacramento St           12.00m  -1.3  39-04.50 
     X(-1.3) 11.76m(-0.5) 12.00m(-1.3) 11.89m(-0.7) X(-0.3) 11.87m(-1.0)
  4 McCay, Marissa            SR Unattached              11.95m  -0.8  39-02.50 
     X(1.3) 11.95m(-0.8) X(0.2) 11.30m(-0.6) 11.30m(-0.3) 11.58m(-0.6)
  5 Small, Aria               FR Stanford                11.66m  -0.6  38-03.25 
     X(-1.4) 11.47m(-1.9) 11.66m(-0.6) 11.64m(-0.5) X(-1.4) X(0.3)
  6 Mu'min, Nashedah          SO Sacramento St           11.63m  -1.0  38-02.00 
     11.55m(0.7) 11.42m(-0.6) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.28m(-0.8) 11.63m(-1.0) 11.45m(-0.6)
  7 Boglino, Nirie            JR Sacramento St           11.38m  -0.1  37-04.00 
     X(+0.0) 11.27m(-1.5) 11.38m(-0.1)         
  8 Jensen, Faith             FR Fresno Pacific          11.14m   0.9  36-06.75 
     10.70m(-0.4) 11.14m(0.9) X(0.3) -      -      -     
  9 Wong, Lauren              FR Sacramento St           11.00m  -0.2  36-01.25 
     10.78m(-0.2) X(-0.3) 11.00m(-0.2) X(-0.2) X(-0.4) 10.83m(-0.4)
 10 Minix, Jelani             SO Cerritos                10.99m  -0.2  36-00.75 
     X(+0.0) 10.91m(-0.5) 10.99m(-0.2)         
 11 Brown, Devanique          JR SF State                10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
     10.76m(2.4) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0)         
 12 Cassinerio, Gianna        JR Fresno Pacific          10.94m  -0.2  35-10.75 
     10.94m(-0.2) X(-0.3) X(2.3)         
 13 Buckley, NyErin           SR SF State                10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
     10.61m(0.5) 10.78m(+0.0) -                
 14 Abbott, Olivia            SO Chico State             10.68m   0.2  35-00.50 
     X(-0.4) X(0.3) 10.68m(0.2)         
 14 Murray, Jade              FR Monterey Bay            10.68m   1.7  35-00.50 
     X(+0.0) 10.68m(1.7) 10.23m(-0.4)           
 16 Pitz, Brooklynn           JR Chico State             10.67m   1.4  35-00.25 
     X(0.7) 10.67m(1.4) X(-1.4)         
 17 Duclayan, Kayla           JR SF State                10.62m  +0.0  34-10.25 
     X(0.4) 10.62m(+0.0) X(+0.0)           
 18 Benner, Brooke            SO Seattle Pacific         10.58m  -0.9  34-08.50 
     X(-1.3) X(0.3) 10.58m(-0.9)         
 19 King, Eva                 JR Chico State             10.57m   1.3  34-08.25 
     10.57m(1.3) X(0.3) X(1.3)         
 20 Lee, Jessica              FR Chico State             10.35m  +0.0  33-11.50 
     X(2.8) X(0.6) 10.35m(+0.0)           
 21 Klipfel, Molly            FR UC Davis                10.11m   0.2  33-02.00 
     X(1.2) 10.11m(0.2) X(0.3)         
 22 Mctavish, Tyshaliq        FR Monterey                10.08m   1.4  33-01.00 
     10.08m(1.4) X(1.1) X(+0.0)           
 -- Young-Werner, Rian        JR Academy of Art            FOUL                 
     X(-0.5) X(+0.0) X(-0.6)         
 -- Tiffany, Lauren           FR Monterey Bay              FOUL                 
     X(+0.0) X(-0.9) X(-0.5)           
 -- Stuart, Sydney            FR Southern Ore              FOUL                 
     X(0.7) X(1.5) X(0.4)           
 -- Cardenas, Stephanie       FR SF State                  FOUL                 
     X(2.1) X(0.6) -                
 
Event 17  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 High pit: Progression - 3.45, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90,
 Con'd - 4.00, 4.10, 4.20, 4.30
 Low pit: Progression - 2.85, 3.15, 3.30, 3.45,
 Con'd - 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.10
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kaitlyn          SO Stanford                 4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Summersett, Nicole        JR Stanford                 3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hansen, Sierra            SR BYU                      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  3 Machen, Elise             SO BYU                      3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  5 Brandon, Danielle         SR Sacramento St           J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 Jaques, Taylore           SR Stanford                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Kubicki, Anastasia        JR UC Davis                J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Becker, Bianca            SO UC Davis                J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
  9 McNulty, Jackie           SO Stanford                J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Neal, Isabel              FR BYU                     J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bean, Nina                JR Hawaii                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Fereira, Megan            SO Hawaii                   3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
        O  XXX 
 11 Davis, Tessa              SO Sacramento St            3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Dickson, Alana            FR Sacramento St            3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Thomas, Kate              FR California              J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Nolan, Roxanne            SO Cuesta                  J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Farrell, Megan            JR Chico State              3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Flores, Amber             JR Stanislaus              J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Meyer, Emily              FR UC Davis                J3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.30 3.45 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Rivas, Macy               SO Cuesta                  J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Sasaki, Karin             FR Hawaii                  J3.30m   10-10.00 
     2.85 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 Davis, Erica              SR Chico State              3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Yniguez, Andrea           SO Stanislaus              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Chiaravalloti, Isabella   SO UC Santa Cruz           J3.15m   10-04.00 
     2.85 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Stanford, Jayme           SR Stanislaus              J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Austin, Allie             JR Fresno Pacific          J3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.15 3.30 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Rice, Kaitlin             SO Delta                    2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 27 Stalcup, Audrey           FR Santa Rosa               2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
        O  XXX 
 29 Permenter-Barnes, Jade    JR Chico State             J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Travis, Rachel               William Jessup          J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Villarruel, Carmen        SO Chico State             J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Ahearn, Clare             FR UC Santa Cruz           J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Yorke, Kristi             FR Fresno Pacific          J2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.85 3.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Crouch, Nikki             FR Fresno Pacific              NH            
     3.30 
      X-- 
 -- Price, Bailey             FR Cuesta                      NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Shaw, Abigail             SO Oregon Tech                 NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Cutler, Hailey            FR Fresno Pacific              NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Feickert, Allyson         FR American River              NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Kansala, Madison          SO Southern Ore                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Frederick, Theresa        JR Southern Ore                NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Malaspina, Erika          SO Stanford                    NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Souza, Charlene           FR Santa Rosa                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 -- Munoz, Zuley              SO Santa Rosa                  NH            
     2.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 High Pit: Progression - 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05,
 Con'd - 5.20, 5.30, 5.40, 5.50, 4.65
 Low Pit: Progression - 3.85, 4.15, 4.30, 4.45,
 Con'd - 4.60, 4.75, 4.90
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sasase, Hiroki               Unattached               5.05m   16-06.75  JO:_O_5.10m
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  2 Toney, Marc               SR UC Davis                J5.05m   16-06.75  JO:_X_5.10m
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
        -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rios, Raul                JR BYU                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        -    -   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jarvis, Jake              SR BYU                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        -    -   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Rayburn, Keith               Unattached              J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lopez, Luciano            JR California               4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Espanola, Jered           FR UC Davis                J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        -  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Pust, Steven              SR Dragila Vault            4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        -    O  XXX 
  9 Alexander, Patrick        FR Chabot                  J4.60m   15-01.00 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 
        -   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Escobar, Michael          SO Cuesta                   4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
        O  XXX 
 10 Huber, Lance              FR Chico State              4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        -    -    O    O  XXX 
 12 Orange, Chris             FR Fresno Pacific          J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Gretz, Seth               SR Oregon Tech             J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Schwartz, Matthew         SR California              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Pierce, Mason             FR UC Santa Cruz           J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        -   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Napolitano, Norman        JR Fresno Pacific          J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        -    -    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Largent, Zayn             SO Stanislaus              J4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Brady, Cristian           FR Chico State             J4.45m   14-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 
        -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Turner, Justin            FR Southern Ore             4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        -    -    O  XXX 
 20 Fernandez, Cian           SO Cuesta                   4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 E, Shi Hong (Tom)         FR Santa Rosa              J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Hoak, Thomas              SO Southern Ore            J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Razumovsky, Ben           FR American River          J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Matei, Andrei             FR American River          J4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.85 4.15 4.30 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 25 Hernandez, Deven          FR Chico State              3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 26 Bryan, Garrett            FR Siskiyous               J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Chavez, David             FR Fresno Pacific          J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.15 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Ito-Lutz, Skyler          FR Santa Rosa              J3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pawlak, Stephen              Unattached                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Escobar, Jimmy            FR Cuesta                      NH            
     3.85 4.15 4.30 
        -    -  XXX 
 -- LaBelle, Daniel           SO Humboldt State              NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Phun, Quan                FR Unattached                  NH            
     3.85 4.15 
        -  XXX 
 -- Carella, Noah             FR Cuesta                      NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Dotson, Joe               JR Southern Ore                NH            
     3.85 4.15 
        -  XXX 
 -- Chevalier, Roger          FR Santa Rosa                  NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Potts, Brandon            SO Santa Rosa                  NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Pust, Ryan                JR Stanislaus                  NH            
     4.45 4.60 
        -  XXX 
 -- Blanco, Zehr              SO Chico State                 NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Albinto, Michael          SO Delta                       NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Event 19  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Low Pit: Progression - 1.45, 1.50, 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70,
 Con'd - 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82, 1.85, then up by3cm
 High pit: Progression - 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70,
 Con'd - 1.73, 1.76, 1.79, 1.82, then up by 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Andrea         JR BYU                      1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        -    -    -    O    -    O    -  XXX 
  2 Lowe, Lily                SO Hawaii                  J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        -    -    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lord, Nicole              SR BYU                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        -    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Earle, Kate                  Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        -    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Long, Ellyana             SO BYU                      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        -    -  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Appiah, Margaret          SR BYU                     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
        -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Regier, Annie             FR Fresno Pacific           1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Gutierrez, Natalie        JR San Jose St.            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Reichenbach, Rachel       JR Stanford                J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        -    -   XO  XXX 
  8 Beattie, Petrice          JR Stanislaus              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        -    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Toole, Katelyn            JR UC Davis                 1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        -    -    O    O  XXX 
 11 VandenBoom, Brailee       SO Humboldt State           1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Sander-Arnold, Ray'Ven       Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Shoemaker, Kaylee         SO Butte                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        -    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Dozier, Shelby            SO Sacramento St           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Przekop, Valerie          FR Stanford                J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Magneson, Lauren          SR Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Pink, Sydney              JR Sacramento St           J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Alliaume, Juliette        SR UC Davis                 1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        -    O    O  XXX 
 19 Lehnert, Geneva           JR Seattle Pacific          1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
        O  XXX 
 21 Ristuccia, Caroline       FR Humboldt State          J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 22 Trevithick, Caroline      FR San Mateo               J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 23 Minix, Jelani             SO Cerritos                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Pendleton, Heather        FR Chico State             J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Pham, Davina              SO Cerritos                J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Murray, Jade              FR Monterey Bay             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Sidhu, Ashley             JR San Jose St.             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Torkman, Nadia            JR Chico State              1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 26 Shepard, Franchesca       SO Stanislaus               1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 McPhillips, Abby          FR UC Santa Cruz           J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31 Norris, Veronica          SR Oregon Tech             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 31 Carreno, Winter           FR California              J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        -   XO  XXX 
 33 King, Eva                 JR Chico State             J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 34 McNeal, Marissa           SR Chico State              1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 34 Hameister, Joelle         SR William Jessup           1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
        O  XXX 
 36 Perry, Lena               SR Pacific                 J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 36 Banyi, Michaela           SO Cerritos                J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Usui, Aubrie              SO Menlo College               NH            
     1.45 
        X 
 -- McCay, Marissa            SR Unattached                  NH            
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        -    -  XXX 
 -- Borges, Alicia               William Jessup              NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Sims, Kolbi               JR San Jose St.                NH            
     1.55 
       XX 
 -- Sprauer, Loghan           SO Southern Ore                NH            
     1.45 1.50 
        -  XXX 
 -- Benner, Brooke            SO Seattle Pacific             NH            
     1.55 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Darlena         FR Cerritos                    NH            
     1.45 
      XXX 
 -- Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                    NH            
     1.45 
       XX 
 -- Jackson, Kymberlynn       SO Cerritos                    NH            
     1.45 
       XX 
 
Event 20  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Low pit: Progression - 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90,
 Con'd - 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.08, 2.11, then up by 3cm
 High pit: Progression - 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00,
 Con'd - 2.05, 2.08, 2.11, then up by 3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Tyler             JR Chico State              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brake, Chris              SO Alaska Anchorage         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rex, Trevor               JR Stanford                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Herkert, Jack             FR Stanford                 1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Kitchen, Jevin            FR Sacramento St            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Lorimier, Jared           JR BYU                     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Van Horn, Tim             JR Bakersfield             J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Pereira, Conrad           FR UC Santa Cruz           J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       -O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gentles, Brandon          FR Chico State              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Miller, Seth              FR Chico State              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Phillips, Jack            JR California              J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Abdullah, Mohamed         SR Sacramento St            1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 13 McDowell, Elijah          FR Fresno Pacific          J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Kremmerer, Spencer        SO UC Davis                J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Munkholm, Jonnythan       SR Menlo College           J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Kepon, Davis              SR UC Santa Cruz           J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Jackson, Demetrius        SO Butte                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Brand, Dylan              FR Menlo College            1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 17 Davila, Alex              SO Chico State              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Schoerner, Max            FR UC Santa Cruz           J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 21 Hayes, Denzel             FR Monterey                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 21 DeGiovanni, Clem          SO Unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Herms, Jaeden             SR Fresno Pacific          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Hain, Alex                FR Humboldt State          J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Washington, Tyric         FR Redwoods                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 26 Lombardi, Brett           FR American River           1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Ito-Lutz, Skyler          FR Santa Rosa              J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Rowland, Devin            SO Humboldt State          J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29 Desouza, Henrique         FR Delta                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 29 Temple, James             FR Siskiyous                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
        O  XXX 
 31 Orlando, Ryan             FR Monterey                J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Fowler, Andrew            SO Cerritos                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Nickelson, Luke           SO Cuesta                      NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Robie, Alex               SO American River              NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Tabales, Armando          FR Cerritos                    NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Bland, DaRon              FR Sacramento St               NH            
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Alviso, David             FR Santa Rosa                  NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Rylie             SO Humboldt State              NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 -- Siaba, Michel-Ange        FR Humboldt State              NH            
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts, Annie            SR Humboldt State        17:13.75   1 
  2 Albano, Gracie            SR Sacramento St         17:24.86   1 
  3 Lemak, Julia              SO UC Davis              17:27.97   1 
  4 Roberts, Ruby                Club Northwest        17:41.16   1 
  5 Pabla, Harleen            SR Stanislaus            17:44.64   1 
  6 Ballman, Alexis           FR UC Davis              17:53.85   1 
  7 Walter, Katherine         SO Seattle Pacific       17:58.73   1 
  8 Victor, Rachel            FR Sacramento St         18:02.11   1 
  9 MacGregor, Megan          JR UC Davis              18:05.00   1 
 10 Harral, Cori              JR ND de Namur           18:05.24   1 
 11 Hemminger, Niki           SR Humboldt State        18:06.90   1 
 12 Dignadice, Madeline       SR Academy of Art        18:08.29   1 
 13 Pizzella, Nora            SO Chico State           18:10.10   1 
 14 Zorn, Jordyn              JR Fresno Pacific        18:13.26   1 
 15 Mejia, Cynthia            SO Stanislaus            18:17.98   1 
 16 Granados, Rosa            FR Humboldt State        18:18.13   1 
 17 Ordeman, Elizabeth           Strawberry Cyn        18:20.98   2 
 18 Casillas, Jasmine         SO Sonoma St.            18:23.98   1 
 19 Bernal, Stephanie         SO Stanislaus            18:26.09   1 
 20 Juarez, Nancy             FR Stanislaus            18:26.89   1 
 21 Morris, Jamie             SR Academy of Art        18:40.94   2 
 22 McNerney, Sedona          SO Seattle Pacific       18:48.59   1 
 23 Swangler, Talia           SO Butte                 18:53.49   2 
 24 Santiago, Sienna          FR Hawaii                18:53.99   1 
 25 Gomez, Trinity            FR Monterey Bay          19:01.30   2 
 26 Powers, Lauren            SO UC Davis              19:01.72   1 
 27 Oden, Danielle            SR Chico State           19:11.99   1 
 28 Chevreuil, Lucie          JR Unattached            19:12.43   2 
 29 Morgan, Hope              SO Chico State           19:14.44   2 
 30 Lambrite, Haven           FR American River        19:21.66   2 
 31 Bradley, Carrie           FR UC Santa Cruz         19:25.07   2 
 32 Lourim, Allie             FR UC Santa Cruz         19:30.49   2 
 33 White, Kylee                 William Jessup        19:33.29   2 
 34 Mulay, Molly              SO Monterey Bay          19:36.65   2 
 35 Leonard, Morgan           SO SF State              19:38.87   2 
 36 Brecto, Hope              FR Humboldt State        19:40.51   2 
 37 Martinez, Kassandra       SO ND de Namur           19:46.26   2 
 38 Negus, Emily              SO Sierra                19:46.65   2 
 39 Napenas, Jasmine          SO Sierra                19:50.62   2 
 40 Martinez, Sarah           SR SF State              20:00.39   2 
 41 Jordan, Sami              SO Maryville-Mo.         20:06.06   2 
 42 Leduc, Jackie                Unattached            20:12.20   2 
 43 Reyes, Noelle             SO ND de Namur           20:20.52   2 
 44 Klein, Abby               FR UC Santa Cruz         20:23.67   2 
 45 Barajas, Ashlyn           SO Monterey Bay          20:50.22   2 
 46 Aguilera, Charlene        FR SF State              20:50.74   2 
 47 Tait, Sophia              SR SF State              20:51.75   2 
 48 Del Toro, Daniella        FR Pacific               20:59.86   2 
 49 Gonzalez, Perla           FR Sac City              21:16.36   2 
 50 Dewolfe, Alison           FR American River        21:38.11   2 
 51 Cruz, Carmen              FR Delta                 23:01.64   2 
 -- Martinez, Anna            FR Pacific                    DNF   2 
 -- Camacho, Danel            SO American River             DNF   2 
 -- Purhar, Saira             FR Pacific                    DNF   2 
 -- Fronczak, Emmaline        JR UC Santa Cruz              DNF   2 
 -- Villegas, Kimberly        FR Pacific                    DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Totten, Seth                 rabbit/SRA            14:23.93   1 
  2 Changco, Elijah           SO Sacramento St         14:37.90   1 
  3 Ceja, Jordy               JR UC Davis              14:37.99   1 
  4 Horvath, Jonathan         SR UC Davis              14:40.06   1 
  5 Baxter, Wyatt             FR Chico State           14:41.97   1 
  6 Breeze, Remmington        FR Chico State           14:45.02   1 
  7 McClain, Caleb            JR San Francisco         14:46.66   1 
  8 Moreau, Victor            JR Academy of Art        14:51.34   1 
  9 Thorson, Josh             SR Academy of Art        14:52.20   1 
 10 Khan, Steven              FR California            14:54.47   2 
 11 Roberts, Jack             SR Oregon Tech           14:56.42   1 
 12 Bonilla, Edgar            JR Unattached            14:58.09   1 
 13 Donlea, Leo               FR San Francisco         14:59.55   1 
 14 Maneloveg, Daniel         FR San Francisco         15:01.54   1 
 15 French, Mark              SO Oregon Tech           15:02.05   1 
 16 Sickler, Tyler            SR Sacramento St         15:07.50   1 
 17 Heck, Benjamin               Unattached            15:10.37   1 
 18 Harrigan-Cota, Daniel     JR Chico State           15:15.74   1 
 19 Harper, Ben               FR California            15:17.12   2 
 20 Graff, Elius              FR Seattle Pacific       15:20.81   1 
 21 Miller, Blake                UC Merced             15:21.30   1 
 22 Dunn, Kyle                   Strawberry Cyn        15:22.03   1 
 23 Capone, Dante             JR UC Santa Cruz         15:22.13   2 
 24 Chamberlain, Zachary      FR Chico State           15:22.47   1 
 25 Katzman, Zachary          SO UC Davis              15:27.20   2 
 26 Tyler, Anthony               UC Merced             15:31.20   2 
 27 Mateo, Evaristo           FR San Jose St.          15:33.33   1 
 28 Gonzalez, Josue           SR San Jose St.          15:36.30   1 
 29 Diaz, Caleb               SR Southern Ore          15:36.46   1 
 30 Salas, Jesus              SR UC Davis              15:38.14   2 
 31 Becker, Devan             SO Santa Rosa            15:40.52   2 
 32 DeVries, Alan             JR William Jessup        15:40.80   2 
 33 Woolfolk, Christian       SO American River        15:41.38   2 
 34 Surapaneni, Anirudh       FR California            15:43.07   2 
 35 Portillo, Elliott         FR Humboldt State        15:43.86   2 
 36 Johnson, Julian           SO Unattached            15:44.28   1 
 37 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred    JR Academy of Art        15:46.27   2 
 38 Munoz, Roman              FR Unattached            15:47.02   2 
 39 Galloway, Shad            FR Seattle Pacific       15:47.94   1 
 40 Kanlong, Zach             SR East Bay              15:48.98   2 
 41 Hollingsworth, Will          Unattached            15:49.39   2 
 42 Andersson, Sebastian      FR Chabot                15:49.52   2 
 43 Duquette, Cameron         FR Unattached            15:49.71   2 
 44 Wallach, Alex             NA Unat-Cal St.          15:49.82   2 
 45 Cohn, Carson              FR Humboldt State        15:50.38   2 
 46 Petow, Kevin                 Strawberry Cyn        15:51.46   1 
 47 Garcia, Royce             FR Seattle Pacific       15:52.03   1 
 48 Briner, Logan             FR Academy of Art        15:53.92   2 
 49 Dodge, Logan              FR American River        15:54.75   2 
 50 Vigil, Lucas              FR Chabot                15:56.49   2 
 51 Kelsey, Brandon           SO Southern Ore          15:56.95   2 
 52 Stalheim, Ben             JR Humboldt State        15:58.03   2 
 53 Stehula, Chris               Sra Elite             15:59.44   2 
 54 Abundez-Dominguez, Olive  SR UC Davis              15:59.99   1 
 55 Rivas, Guillermo          SO Unattached            16:03.90   2 
 56 Garcia, Javier            SR Unattached            16:05.08   2 
 57 Kang, Harmen              SO UC Santa Cruz         16:06.06   2 
 58 Snel, Zech                NA Unat-Cal St.          16:08.37   1 
 59 Sweileh, Nizar            FR Unattached            16:08.82   2 
 60 Trafecanty, Luke          FR UC Santa Cruz         16:11.65   2 
 61 DeWitt, Chris                Sra Elite             16:16.75   2 
 62 Iliff, Samuel             SO Butte                 16:30.18   2 
 63 de los Santos, Dante      FR UC Santa Cruz         16:32.88   2 
 64 Gallagher, Thomas         FR Chabot                16:43.57   2 
 65 Hanks, Ryan               FR William Jessup        16:49.71   2 
 66 Perez, Aydan              FR William Jessup        16:51.12   2 
 67 Balaoing, Ralph           JR UC Santa Cruz         16:57.76   2 
 68 Lozano, Raymond           FR Delta                 17:03.13   2 
 69 Whiteside, Cameron        FR Santa Rosa            18:36.00   2 
 
Event 23  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   46.52   1 
     1) Revera, Mikayla FR              2) Bedingfield, Shilah FR         
     3) Schulz, Carly SR                4) Patterson, Brittany FR         
  2 California  'A'                                       46.68   1 
     1) Williams, Kennedy FR            2) Corrales-Nelson, Zion SO       
     3) Wise, Deshae FR                 4) Patterson, Jackie SO           
  3 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   46.73   2 
     1) Bailey, Kyra FR                 2) Manibog, Danae FR              
     3) McClain, Mikala JR              4) Courseault, Brie SO            
  4 San Francisco St.  'A'                                46.87   1 
     1) Bandayrel, Janelle SR           2) Lewis, Monisha SO              
     3) Smith, Jazmine JR               4) Lambert, Kiana FR              
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                   47.07   1 
     1) Muhammad, Jameela SO            2) Grace, Jasmine JR              
     3) Presigny, Marion SR             4) Young-Werner, Rian JR          
  6 American River  'A'                                   47.18   2 
     1) Stark, Andrea SO                2) Rogers, Meaghan FR             
     3) Strawder, Tajanell FR           4) Lambrite, Haven FR             
  7 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  48.40   2  48.394
     1) Delucchi, Julia FR              2) Daniel, Arianna SO             
     3) Hamman, Margot SR               4) Greenwade, Savannah SO         
  8 Chico State  'A'                                      48.40   1  48.399
     1) Proiette, Sydney JR             2) Moyer, Isabella FR             
     3) Holt, Michelle SO               4) O'Brien, Melanie SR            
  9 Sacramento  'A'                                       49.10   1 
     1) Nwokocha, Chidinma FR           2) Flenoid, Kiara FR              
     3) Smith, Lauren FR                4) Willis, Sianna FR              
 10 Ccsf  'A'                                             50.82   3 
     1) Wood, Beverlee FR               2) George, Lauren FR              
     3) Izzo, Rowan FR                  4) Fulbright, Ana'staja SO        
 11 Cuesta  'A'                                           51.80   3 
     1) Arata, Tianna FR                2) Mitchell, Madison FR           
     3) Weise, Hannah FR                4) Purcell, Kirsten SO            
 12 Santa Rosa  'A'                                       52.17   2 
     1) Fernandez, Stephanie SO         2) Williams, Destiny SO           
     3) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SO       4) Manalo, Eunisse SO             
 13 Butte  'A'                                            52.63   3 
     1) Carpenter, Shianne FR           2) Shoemaker, Kaylee SO           
     3) Garcia, Daysia FR               4) Osborne, Payton FR             
 14 Monterey  'A'                                         52.77   2 
     1) Mcbee, Srna FR                  2) Mctavish, Tyshaliq FR          
     3) Robinson, Natalie SO            4) Mccreary, Savannah FR          
 15 Sierra  'A'                                           53.55   3 
     1) Tung, Kyra FR                   2) Gobbi, MacKenzie FR            
     3) Thomas, Sarah FR                4) Smith, Kymani FR               
 -- Seattle Pacific  'A'                                     DQ   2  Late Pass 2
     1) Taylor, Lani SO                 2) Stepper, Julia FR              
     3) Houk, Becca SR                  4) Bley, Grace SO                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Dick Connors
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auc  'A'                                              40.78   1 
     1) East, Matthew SR                2) Turner, Greg SR                
     3) Falls, Martino SR               4) Ellis III, Robert SR           
  2 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.59   1 
     1) Britton, Marlon SR              2) Poitier, Kaze SO               
     3) Palacio, Arrun FR               4) Ajomale, Mobolade JR           
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  41.81   1 
     1) Emershy, Jeremiah SR            2) Chapman, Eli JR                
     3) Vega, Rey JR                    4) Tank, Aidan SO                 
  4 California  'A'                                       42.08   1 
     1) Davis, Diab SO                  2) Davis, Ashtyn SR               
     3) Smith, Branden FR               4) Marion, Branndon SO            
  5 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                   42.12   1 
     1) Woodson, Andre SR               2) Taylor, Michael SR             
     3) Cairo, Lawrence SO              4) Plummer, Armon SO              
  6 Diablo Valley  'A'                                    42.65   1 
     1) Johnson, Adonis SO              2) Johnson, Jzelun SO             
     3) Gernert, Philip SO              4) Turner, Isaiah FR              
  7 Sacramento St.  'A'                                   42.67   1 
     1) Lindsey, Andre SR               2) Spellman, Calvin FR            
     3) Foster, Alec SO                 4) Spellman, Clinton FR           
  8 Ccsf  'A'                                             42.96   2 
     1) Bura, Marquez SO                2) Ericson, D'Angelo FR           
     3) Mai, William FR                 4) Thayer, Latrell SO             
  9 Chico State  'A'                                      42.97   2 
     1) Shepherd, Derrick JR            2) Jamison, Windsor JR            
     3) Richard, Eric SR                4) Roybal, Isaiah JR              
 10 Sacramento  'A'                                       43.25   3 
     1) Loeza, Aries FR                 2) Jones, Kamil FR                
     3) White, Torrey FR                4) Moppins, Daryl FR              
 11 Redwoods  'A'                                         43.72   2 
     1) Muhammad, Jahqae FR             2) Gulyard, Malcolm FR            
     3) Williams IV, Leroy FR           4) Coull, Jamal FR                
 12 Butte  'A'                                            43.91   2 
     1) Elkins, Ryan SO                 2) Clause, David FR               
     3) Taylor, Jackson FR              4) Gee, Dalton FR                 
 13 Cuesta  'A'                                           44.09   3 
     1) Fast, Robert SO                 2) Parsley, Tyler FR              
     3) Maldonado, Nick SO              4) Escobar, Michael SO            
 14 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                                44.19   2 
     1) Chapman, Blake FR               2) Vegatatum, Malik FR            
     3) De La Santos, Paolo FR          4) Desouza, Henrique FR           
 15 San Mateo  'A'                                        44.30   3 
     1) Boucher, Brian FR               2) Brasileiro, Bruno FR           
     3) Li, Shengmin SO                 4) Shani, Nathaniel FR            
 -- Yuba  'A'                                               DNF   3 
     1) Tolentino, David SO             2) Adams, Jonathon FR             
     3) Pruitt, Malik FR                4) Bernal, Mikah FR               
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bouchard, Marie           SR San Francisco          4:19.28   1 
  2 Bird, Lizzie                 Unattached             4:22.75   1 
  3 Brown, Alisha              8 Oiselle                4:28.50   1 
  4 Perkinson, Jessa          SR Southern Ore           4:31.97   1 
  5 Dias, Magdalena           SO San Francisco          4:35.36   1 
  6 Herod, Kendall            SO Stanislaus             4:36.30   2 
  7 Martinez, Beatriz         SR Academy of Art         4:37.32   1 
  8 LaTraverse, Frederique    SR San Francisco          4:39.02   1 
  9 Foote, Alyssa             SO Seattle Pacific        4:39.57   1 
 10 Brysting, Josephine       JR San Francisco          4:39.89   2 
 11 Gillick, Tatiana          SR Humboldt State         4:41.47   1 
 12 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie  SR SF State               4:42.70   2 
 13 Hanson, Camilla           SO San Jose St.           4:42.79   3 
 14 Hardcastle, Kiah             Stanford Run           4:43.23   2 
 15 Nielsen, Kelsey           SR San Francisco          4:43.79   1 
 16 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            4:43.91   2 
 17 Gentes, Megan             SR Strawberry Cyn         4:45.28   2 
 18 Calva, Adriana            SR SF State               4:46.45   2 
 19 Morales, Clarissa         SO Stanislaus             4:46.52   2 
 20 McKinney, Cessair         FR Humboldt State         4:46.90   5 
 21 Brown, Ashley             JR Academy of Art         4:47.05   2 
 22 Lemak, Julia              SO UC Davis               4:47.89   1 
 23 Contreras, Carmen         JR San Jose St.           4:48.42   2 
 24 Jones, Desirae            SO Chico State            4:49.02   2 
 25 Ballman, Alexis           FR UC Davis               4:49.09   2 
 26 Winter, Alyssa            FR Academy of Art         4:49.28   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Jasmine         SO Pacific                4:49.29   3 
 28 Denny, Madison            FR Unattached             4:49.86   3 
 29 Pear, Amelia              SO Sacramento St          4:49.89   3 
 30 Gutierrez, Sydney         JR UC Santa Cruz          4:50.08   2 
 31 Thompson, Elizabeth       FR Seattle Pacific        4:52.35   3 
 32 Baron, Alex               SO Monterey Bay           4:52.92   2 
 33 Corda, Meredith           FR California             4:55.24   4 
 34 Arevalo, Victoria         JR Fresno Pacific         4:55.28   3 
 35 Wainfan, Amanda           SO UC Davis               4:56.44   5 
 36 Albor, Ashley             JR Unattached             4:57.95   3 
 37 Shoemaker, Pearl          SO SF State               4:59.34   3 
 38 Fillipow, Lauren          FR Southern Ore           5:02.17   3 
 39 Sibley, Alyse             FR Sierra                 5:02.43   4 
 40 Mancilla, Araceli         FR Fresno Pacific         5:02.71   4 
 41 Downum, Sierra            SR Sonoma St.             5:03.27   4 
 42 Castro, Myha              SR SF State               5:03.28   3 
 43 Montoya, Breeana          SO Fresno Pacific         5:03.39   3 
 44 Potratz, Shayla           FR Southern Ore           5:04.05   3 
 45 Vaughn, Natalie           JR Monterey Bay           5:04.57   4 
 46 Guerrero, Brianna         SO Fresno Pacific         5:06.46   3 
 47 Powers, Lauren            SO UC Davis               5:09.41   3 
 48 Loyola, Jasmine           FR Sac City               5:10.86   4 
 49 Schutze, Camille          SR Sonoma St.             5:11.45   4 
 50 Vargas, Liliana           JR Monterey Bay           5:11.54   4 
 51 Archuleta, Aryana         SO American River         5:11.59   4 
 52 Raman, Sanjana            FR UC Santa Cruz          5:12.27   4 
 53 Duston, Samantha          SO Cuesta                 5:13.89   4 
 54 Camacho, Daniela          JR ND de Namur            5:14.75   5 
 55 Sessano, Emma             FR American River         5:15.58   5 
 56 Hall, Grace               NA Unat-Humboldt St       5:15.88   2 
 57 Viera, Amanda             SR Humboldt State         5:19.81   4 
 58 Rowley, Gina              FR Sonoma St.             5:19.91   5 
 59 Cardoza, Toni             JR ND de Namur            5:20.69   4 
 60 Duignan, Skylar           FR Pacific                5:21.84   5 
 61 Mitchell, Victoria        FR UC Santa Cruz          5:23.29   4 
 62 Paredes, Monica           FR Merritt                5:25.74   5 
 63 Overton, Maria            FR Redwoods               5:33.05   5 
 64 Wood, Kaitlyn             FR Monterey Bay           5:41.61   5 
 65 Poczobutt, Jordan         FR Sierra                 5:43.16   5 
 66 Sotelo, Kristen           FR Delta                  5:45.96   5 
 67 Ceja, Alex                   William Jessup         5:50.16   5 
 68 Erlewine, Ada             FR Sac City               6:37.46   5 
 -- Wylie, Emily              SO Pacific                    DNF   2 
 
Event 26  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Jacob              SR San Francisco          3:46.78   1 
  2 Franco, Talem             SO BYU                    3:49.52   1 
  3 Berriatua, Joey           SR Santa Clara            3:49.97   1 
  4 Mong, Henry               FR San Francisco          3:51.63   1 
  5 Howard, Alexander         SR San Francisco          3:52.49   1 
  6 Halsted, Scott            JR San Francisco          3:53.18   1 
  7 Hixon, Jared              SR Siskiyou Track         3:53.61   1 
  8 Pina, Jose                SO San Jose St.           3:53.69   1 
  9 Airiau, Gatien            SR Academy of Art         3:53.74   2 
 10 Boyd-Helm, Zachary        SR Siskiyou Track         3:54.01   1 
 11 Kemboi, Felix             FR Alaska Anchorage       3:54.22   2 
 12 Morton, Kramer            SO BYU                    3:54.39   1 
 13 Goins, Austin             SR UC Davis               3:54.62   2 
 14 Moore, Nikolaus           FR California             3:55.05   3 
 15 Hessian, Freddie          JR Academy of Art         3:55.38   3 
 16 Thomas, Marvin            FR Academy of Art         3:55.90   3 
 17 Champagne, Aric              Hoka Aggies            3:56.25   2 
 18 Waterman, Jake               Boulder Track          3:56.40   1 
 19 Pope, Charlie             FR San Jose St.           3:56.41   2 
 20 Leach, Max                SR California             3:56.81   2 
 21 Gonzales, Christian          Unattached             3:57.00   2 
 22 Vernau, Michael           FR Unattached             3:57.48   1 
 23 Wells, Conor              SO American River         3:57.52   2 
 24 Zeratsion, Huruy          JR San Jose St.           3:57.57   2 
 25 Mrgudic, Michael          SR Stanislaus             3:57.86   1 
 26 Alcock, Ben               SR San Francisco          3:57.88   1 
 27 Jones, Eric                  UC Davis Xc/Tc         3:58.01   3 
 28 Gonzalez, Isaac           JR Stanislaus             3:58.68   4 
 29 Lessard, Chris            SR Unattached             3:58.81   2 
 30 Ahl, Aaron                   Simon Fraser           3:58.87   2 
 31 Carrancho, Justin         SR Unattached             3:59.86   2 
 32 Sandoval, Andres          FR Unattached             4:00.08   4 
 33 Thomson, Tristen          SO Sacramento St          4:00.79   2 
 34 Kleiber, Nick             FR UC Santa Cruz          4:00.89   4 
 35 Poteracke, Kevin          SR Southern Ore           4:01.02   4 
 36 Alexander, Ryan           JR Southern Ore           4:01.04   3 
 37 Oberitter, Noah           JR Southern Ore           4:01.05   3 
 38 Brichta, Nicholas         FR Redwoods               4:01.31   4 
 39 Torres, Alex              JR Fresno Pacific         4:02.03   4 
 40 Schireman, Ray            SR Southern Ore           4:02.07   4 
 41 Gonzalez, Adam            JR Fresno Pacific         4:02.39   4 
 42 Mullen, Wyatt                Stanford               4:02.60   3 
 43 Smith, Ryan               SR Strawberry Cyn         4:02.71   4 
 44 Reynoso, Alexis           JR Stanislaus             4:03.19   3 
 45 Sherman, Charles          FR California             4:03.30   4 
 46 Lockwood, Trevon          FR Sacramento St          4:03.58   3 
 47 Colosi, Paul              SO UC Santa Cruz          4:03.72   4 
 48 Rios, Alejandro           JR Stanislaus             4:04.82   3 
 49 Sanchez Lopez, Abraxaz    SO Cerritos               4:05.86   3  4:05.858
 50 Llorin-Fernandez, Caleb   FR Monterey               4:05.86   5  4:05.860
 51 Gengo, Michael            FR Humboldt State         4:06.42   5 
 52 Fowler, Nick              SO American River         4:06.74   5 
 53 French, David                Sra Elite              4:06.86   2 
 54 Knox, Garron              FR Cuesta                 4:07.45   5 
 55 Hansen, Ben               FR Seattle Pacific        4:07.55   5 
 56 Grovers, Joseph              UC Davis Xc/Tc         4:07.76   3 
 57 Leon, Sebastian           FR American River         4:07.80   5 
 58 Liebmann, Nicholas        SO San Jose St.           4:08.27   3 
 59 Sargent, Brynn            SR Santa Clara            4:08.55   3 
 60 Maciel, Chandler          FR Fresno Pacific         4:08.85   5 
 61 Schraer, Aidan            SR Sacramento St          4:09.16   3 
 62 Palacio, Anthony          JR Humboldt State         4:11.06   5 
 63 LeGan, Tom                   Strawberry Cyn         4:12.05   4 
 64 Nolen, Connor             SR Fresno Pacific         4:12.06   3 
 65 Normann, Peter            SO Chabot                 4:12.63   5 
 66 Sykes, Jeran              FR Humboldt State         4:13.28   5 
 67 Gonzalez, Kevin           FR American River         4:14.13   5 
 68 Morgan, Garrett           FR Cuesta                 4:15.43   4 
 69 Mettler, Zachary          JR William Jessup         4:16.38   5 
 70 Navarro, Damian           FR Cuesta                 4:18.15   5 
 71 Lemus, Anthony            SO Unattached             4:19.90   4 
 72 Magdaleno, Andrew         FR Santa Rosa             4:24.26   6 
 73 Peterson, Thomas          FR San Mateo              4:24.78   6 
 74 O'Neill, Kellen           FR UC Santa Cruz          4:25.92   4 
 75 Lozano, Raymond           FR Delta                  4:26.16   5 
 76 Spickelmier, Noah         FR Sac City               4:28.44   6 
 77 Vintero, Eric             FR San Mateo              4:28.49   6 
 78 Johnson, Owen             FR Chabot                 4:28.80   6 
 79 Canizales, Martin         FR San Mateo              4:29.12   6 
 80 Luna, Moises              SO Butte                  4:33.99   6 
 81 Mitchell, Demauri         FR Delta                  4:38.61   6 
 82 Jensen, Nathan            FR Redwoods               4:40.10   6 
 83 Yang, Fengyuan            FR San Mateo              4:41.12   6 
 84 Joe, Jonathan             FR Sac City               4:49.06   6 
 85 Schilling, Daniel         SO Butte                  4:57.35   6 
 86 Nusser, Michael           FR William Jessup         5:00.72   6 
 87 Pruitt, Austin            FR Redwoods               5:18.97   6 
 88 Badour, Austin            FR Butte                  5:25.90   6 
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Brittany           JR San Jose St.             14.09   1.3  7 
  2 Wilson, Erica             SR Unattached               14.10   1.5  1 
  3 Wise, Deshae              FR California               14.15   1.5  1 
  4 Wilson, Falon             SO Bakersfield              14.18   2.1  2 
  5 Lewis, Monisha            SO SF State                 14.19   1.3  7 
  6 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      JR Stanford                 14.25   2.1  2 
  7 Schulz, Carly             SR Sacramento St            14.28   2.1  2 
  8 Stark, Andrea             SO American River           14.36   1.5  1 
  9 Vance, Nia                JR Unattached               14.42   1.5  1 
 10 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of Art           14.55   1.5  1 
 11 Coffey, Artearra          SO Sacramento St            14.56   1.5  1 
 12 Lewis, Amber              SR Stanford                 14.66   2.1  3 
 13 Earle, Kate                  Unattached               14.71   1.5  1 
 14 Sims, Kolbi               JR San Jose St.             14.73   2.1  2 
 15 McGee, Brittany           SO Stanford                 14.84   2.1  2 
 16 Sander-Arnold, Ray'Ven       Unattached               14.87   2.1  2  14.862
 17 Zurn, Cassidy             JR Sacramento St            14.87   2.1  2  14.866
 18 Williams, Jayla           SO San Jose St.             15.07   2.1  3 
 19 Jenkins, Chloe            SR Stanislaus               15.08   2.1  3 
 20 Banyi, Michaela           SO Cerritos                 15.10   2.1  3 
 21 McCoy, Caitlin            SR Humboldt State           15.11   2.9  4 
 22 Blackwell, Sheena         JR Chico State              15.18   2.1  3 
 23 Olson, Dani               JR Chico State              15.21   2.9  4 
 24 Margerum, Windy           FR California               15.24   2.1  2 
 25 Hensley, Hannah           JR Academy of Art           15.26   1.5  1 
 26 Fredeen, Adelae           FR Chico State              15.45   2.1  3 
 27 Koontz, Vanessa           SO SF State                 15.54   2.3  5 
 28 Crosswhite, Tara          FR Southern Ore             15.79   2.2  6 
 29 Trevithick, Caroline      FR San Mateo                15.85   2.9  4 
 30 O'Brien, Melanie          SR Chico State              15.91   2.9  4 
 31 Pham, Davina              SO Cerritos                 15.97   2.9  4 
 32 Beattie, Petrice          JR Stanislaus               16.17   2.3  5 
 33 Usui, Aubrie              SO Menlo College            16.18   2.3  5 
 34 Lambert, Kiana            FR SF State                 16.21   1.3  7 
 35 Mitchell, Madison         FR Cuesta                   16.30   2.9  4 
 36 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                 16.42   2.1  3 
 37 Shepard, Franchesca       SO Stanislaus               16.61   2.3  5 
 38 Wheaton, Aniah             8 Unattached               16.64   2.9  4 
 39 Danielson, Kyla           SR William Jessup           16.76   2.3  5 
 40 Davis, Tierra             FR Unattached               16.84   2.1  3 
 41 Duenas, Selena            SO Humboldt State           16.88   2.3  5 
 42 Glaspie, Janna            FR Humboldt State           16.99   2.3  5 
 43 Jordan, Nikohl            FR Stanislaus               17.65   2.2  6 
 44 Robinson, Darlena         FR Cerritos                 19.35   2.2  6 
 45 Price, Bailey             FR Cuesta                   19.95   2.2  6 
 46 Pisciotta, Michaela       SO Stanislaus               20.93   2.2  6 
 
Event 28  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Viltz, Misana             SR Unattached               13.92   1.8  1 
  2 Eastman, Dominick            Auc elite                14.21   1.8  1 
  3 Griffith, Derrick         SO American River           14.69   1.8  1 
  4 Gonzalez, Rhett           JR Southern Ore             14.77   0.5  5 
  5 Marion, Branndon          SO California               14.78   1.3  2 
  6 Perry, Jonathan           JR UC Davis                 14.80   1.8  1 
  7 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of Art           14.81   1.3  2 
  8 Bettencourt, Shawn           Unattached               14.91   1.8  1 
  9 Williams IV, Leroy        FR Redwoods                 15.32   1.3  2 
 10 Calvin, Da'rell           JR Stanislaus               15.35   0.5  5 
 11 Harris, Peyton            SR Seattle Pacific          15.50   1.3  2 
 12 Robie, Alex               SO American River           15.56   1.8  1 
 13 Kaluhiokalani, Mario      JR Humboldt State           15.65   1.3  2 
 14 Douglas, Demetrius        FR Sacramento St            15.67   1.2  3 
 15 Schillig, Kevin           SO Butte                    15.75   1.3  2  15.746
 16 LeBlanc, Randall          SO Chico State              15.75   1.3  2  15.750
 17 Jones, Xavier             SR Fresno Pacific           15.92   1.3  2 
 18 Abrams, Jamarquez         FR Butte                    15.93   1.2  3 
 19 Andrews, Lane             SR Chico State              16.10   1.2  3 
 20 Vegatatum, Malik          FR Delta                    16.31   1.2  3 
 21 Dotson, Joe               JR Southern Ore             16.33   1.2  3 
 22 Nelson, Zack              FR Santa Rosa               16.57   1.5  4 
 23 Kepon, Davis              SR UC Santa Cruz            16.71   1.2  3 
 24 Smith, Dylan              SO Chico State              17.32   1.5  4 
 25 Porter, Rhett             FR Delta                    17.55   1.5  4 
 26 Fowler, Andrew            SO Cerritos                 17.89   1.2  3 
 27 Richmond, Alec            FR William Jessup           18.18   1.5  4 
 28 Miller, Rylie             SO Humboldt State           18.22   1.2  3 
 29 Razumovsky, Ben           FR American River           19.03   1.5  4 
 30 Bates, Colby              SO Butte                    19.77   1.5  4 
 31 Siaba, Michel-Ange        FR Humboldt State           19.89   1.2  3 
 32 LaBelle, Daniel           SO Humboldt State           21.04   0.5  5 
 33 Troudy, Ryan              SR Chico State              22.57   0.5  5 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lind, Samantha            SR San Francisco            55.21   1 
  2 Smith, Jazmine            JR SF State                 56.25   1 
  3 Bedingfield, Shilah       FR Sacramento St            56.26   1 
  4 Manibog, Danae            FR Fresno Pacific           56.61   1 
  5 Taylor, Lani              SO Seattle Pacific          56.71   1 
  6 Corrales-Nelson, Zion     SO California               56.78   1 
  7 Aniteye, Vanessa          SO Alaska Anchorage         57.38   1 
  8 Revera, Mikayla           FR Sacramento St            57.67   2 
  9 Eke, Ugo                     Unattached               57.72   2 
 10 Bluschke, Renate          FR Simon Fraser             57.84   2 
 11 Gibson, Kayla             JR UC Davis                 57.99   2 
 12 Henry, Alexis             JR SF State                 58.30   3 
 13 Sprauer, Loghan           SO Southern Ore             58.94   3 
 14 Salinas, Yajaira          FR Stanislaus               59.13   3 
 15 Moreno, Christine         SR SF State                 59.45   2 
 16 Holt, Michelle            SO Chico State              59.53   2 
 17 Greenwade, Savannah       SO Southern Ore             59.66   3 
 18 Bley, Grace               SO Seattle Pacific          59.68   2 
 19 Bailey, Kyra              FR Fresno Pacific           59.74   3 
 20 Currence, Natasha         SO Hawaii                   59.91   4 
 21 Nicastro, Bianca          JR Chico State            1:00.10   3 
 22 Chappell, Claire          JR Chico State            1:00.44   3 
 23 Flenoid, Kiara            FR Sac City               1:00.46   4 
 24 Sutherland, Alexis        FR UC Davis               1:00.70   4 
 25 Allred, Paris             FR Hawaii                 1:00.87   4 
 26 Ojinnaka, Hilary          JR UC Davis               1:00.97   5 
 27 Crowley, Allison          JR Monterey Bay           1:01.05   4 
 28 Reynolds, Maya            FR San Francisco          1:01.66   4 
 29 Rhoads, Sydney            JR Fresno Pacific         1:01.84   4 
 30 Dunn, Kristine            SR Southern Ore           1:01.91   5 
 31 Fredeen, Adelae           FR Chico State            1:02.08   7 
 32 George, Lauren            FR CCSF                   1:02.39   5 
 33 Smith, Lauren             FR Sac City               1:02.52   5 
 34 Edwards, Toni             FR Laney                  1:03.27   6 
 35 Jones, Jade               SO SF State               1:03.45   5 
 36 Nwokocha, Chidinma        FR Sac City               1:03.82   5 
 37 Arata, Tianna             FR Cuesta                 1:04.08   6 
 38 Somraty, Katelin          FR Pacific                1:04.49   7 
 39 Thompson, Emily           FR Sonoma St.             1:04.53   5 
 40 Hight, Emma               FR Diablo Valley          1:04.89   7 
 41 Trosclair, Elajah         FR Monterey Bay           1:05.11   6 
 42 Winder, Maria             FR Diablo Valley          1:05.25   6 
 43 Mcbee, Srna               FR Monterey               1:06.42   7 
 44 Rogers, Che'niek          SO Delta                  1:06.75   6 
 45 Mitchell, Tashell         FR Laney                  1:06.86   7 
 46 Izzo, Rowan               FR CCSF                   1:06.95   6 
 47 Robinson, Natalie         SO Monterey               1:07.48   6 
 48 Abonce, Fabiola           FR Monterey               1:07.61   7 
 49 Rice, Kaitlin             SO Delta                  1:07.94   8 
 50 Blackmore, Stephanie      FR Laney                  1:09.03   8 
 51 Denhart, Devon            FR Monterey Bay           1:09.32   7 
 52 Ezeife, Ifeoma            SO Diablo Valley          1:10.27   6 
 53 Brown, Mattie             FR Delta                  1:10.54   8 
 54 Ulloa, Yojani             FR ND de Namur            1:11.07   8 
 55 Glasper, Zion             FR Laney                  1:11.21   8 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Alec              SO Sacramento St            48.08   1 
  2 Ellis, Myles              FR American River           48.11   1 
  3 Westlund, Isaac           JR Stanford                 48.67   2 
  4 Taylor, Michael           SR Fresno Pacific           48.77   1 
  5 Adams, Mahmoud            FR California               48.84   2 
  6 Chohan, Paramveer         SO California               49.14   1 
  7 Carter, Christian         JR Unattached               49.15   1 
  8 Bessolo, Daniel           FR Merritt                  49.56   1 
  9 Spellman, Calvin          FR Sacramento St            49.57   3 
 10 Marable, Isaiah           FR Sacramento St            49.58   2  49.571
 11 Lee, Moo Young               Unattached               49.58   1  49.580
 12 Lyons, Corey              FR American River           49.63   4 
 13 Block, Joshua             SR UC Davis                 49.77   3 
 14 Ellis, Blake              JR BYU                      49.79   2 
 15 Mosley, Domo              JR Chico State              49.83   2 
 16 Quartey, Cedric              Siskiyou Track           49.89   2 
 17 Ruffin, Brandon           SR William Jessup           50.05  11 
 18 Brandt-Sims, Christian    FR Stanford                 50.06   3 
 19 Sayaphone, Eric           SO Stanislaus               50.11   4 
 20 Morales, Nicolas          FR Academy of Art           50.29   4 
 21 Singh, Gary               SR Stanislaus               50.51  11 
 22 Barrett, Hasani           JR Chico State              50.55   3 
 23 Poitier, Kaze             SO Academy of Art           50.59   3 
 24 Johnson, Tyler            SO Unattached               50.66   2 
 25 Clause, David             FR Butte                    50.70   6 
 26 Reynolds II, Jabari       FR Sacramento St            50.81  10 
 27 Sheehan, Leon             FR CCSF                     50.90   6 
 28 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Sacramento St            50.97   6 
 29 Huynh, Adam                  Unattached               51.16   4 
 30 Green, Clay               SO Cerritos                 51.27   4 
 31 Crawford, Moses           FR Academy of Art           51.31   5 
 32 Johnson, Jzelun           SO Diablo Valley            51.32   3 
 33 Gross, Will               FR Southern Ore             51.46   5 
 34 Brewer, Auchavian         FR Diablo Valley            51.47   6 
 35 Pappalardo, Joseph           Unattached               51.48   4 
 36 Viter, Jacob              JR Stanislaus               51.51  11  51.503
 37 Arthur, Malachi           FR Humboldt State           51.51   7  51.506
 38 Nguyen, Vy                FR Diablo Valley            51.54   6 
 39 Brasileiro, Bruno         FR San Mateo                51.56   6 
 40 Gulyard, Malcolm          FR Redwoods                 51.58   5 
 41 Sanchez, Chris            SR Chico State              51.62   6 
 42 Fast, Robert              SO Cuesta                   51.83   8 
 43 Pereira, Conrad           FR UC Santa Cruz            51.84   8 
 44 Saparto, Hayden           JR Southern Ore             51.88  11  51.874
 45 Matthews, Chandler        FR San Francisco            51.88  10  51.876
 46 Mai, William              FR CCSF                     51.96   5 
 47 Santifer, Christian       FR Cerritos                 51.98   5 
 48 Raymond, Conrad           FR San Francisco            52.08  11 
 49 Boucher, Brian            FR San Mateo                52.25   7 
 50 Huerta, Ricky             SO Butte                    52.39   5 
 51 Trapkus, Turner           FR Humboldt State           52.51   8 
 52 Snyder, Josh              SO American River           52.56   7 
 53 Charbonneau, Michael      FR UC Santa Cruz            52.92  10 
 54 Hunter, Cole              FR Sac City                 53.27   7 
 55 Desouza, Henrique         FR Delta                    53.33   9 
 56 Krill, James              FR Cuesta                   53.52   8 
 57 Verba-Hamilton, Aiden     FR San Mateo                53.62  11 
 58 Hochhaus, Kohlden         SR Chico State              53.77   4 
 59 Lopez, Devin              SO Chabot                   54.17   6 
 60 Bryars, Gaston            FR Cuesta                   54.22   9 
 61 Archie, Xavier            SO Sac City                 54.36   9 
 62 Williams, Terence         FR Cerritos                 54.51  10 
 63 Charles, Savior           SO Chabot                   54.61   8 
 64 Puente, Charlie           FR Butte                    54.66   9 
 65 Sanford, Brandon          SO Humboldt State           54.74  10 
 66 Gonzalez, Anthony         FR Cuesta                   55.40   9 
 67 Pelter, Jonah             SO Santa Rosa               55.86   9 
 68 Axley, Michael            FR William Jessup           56.05  10 
 69 McCants, David            FR William Jessup           56.56   9 
 70 Martin, Willie               Unattached             1:11.85   5 
 -- Stenmark, Louis           FR Stanford                   DNF   1 
 
Event 31  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan              FR Stanford                 11.90   1.4  1 
  2 Courseault, Brie          SO Fresno Pacific           11.96   1.6  2 
  3 King, Kerria              FR Cerritos                 11.97   1.6  2 
  4 Lawler, Rae'vyn           FR American River           12.00   1.4  1 
  5 Gayles, Gabrielle         JR Stanford                 12.01   1.4  1 
  6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  SR Stanford                 12.21   1.4  1  12.202
  7 McClain, Mikala           JR Fresno Pacific           12.21   1.6  2  12.207
  8 Mencarelli, Jenna         FR California               12.22   1.6  2 
  9 Wise, Deshae              FR California               12.25   0.7  3 
 10 Williams, Kennedy         FR California               12.26   0.7  3  12.258
 11 Rogers, Meaghan           FR American River           12.26   1.6  2  12.260
 12 Schiller, Noelle          FR California               12.34   1.1  4  12.331
 13 Grace, Jasmine            JR Academy of Art           12.34   1.6  2  12.332
 14 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               12.34   0.7  3  12.333
 15 Patterson, Brittany       FR Sacramento St            12.35   0.7  3 
 16 Bandayrel, Janelle        SR SF State                 12.36   1.4  1  12.355
 17 Peterson, Naomi           SO Stanislaus               12.36   1.4  1  12.357
 18 Ries, Marie               SO Alaska Anchorage         12.42   1.6  2 
 19 Stepper, Julia            FR Seattle Pacific          12.48   1.4  1 
 20 VandenBoom, Brailee       SO Humboldt State           12.58   1.1  4  12.572
 21 Kwiatkowski, Marisa       SR Stanford                 12.58   0.7  3  12.573
 22 Willis, Sianna            FR Sac City                 12.60   1.1  4 
 23 Dorsey, Jordyn            JR Chico State              12.61  -0.5  5  12.601
 24 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Pacific          12.61   1.1  4  12.605
 25 Lambert, Kiana            FR SF State                 12.61   0.7  3  12.610
 26 Moyer, Isabella           FR Chico State              12.63  -0.5  5 
 27 Cook, Maya                FR SF State                 12.64  -0.5 10 
 28 Daniel, Arianna           SO Southern Ore             12.68   0.7  3  12.675
 28 Sperling, Amari           JR Sacramento St            12.68   1.1  4  12.675
 30 Von Essen, Amber          JR Oregon Tech              12.70  -0.5 10 
 31 Sauls, Da'Schele          JR Menlo College            12.75  -0.5  5  12.741
 32 Fulbright, Ana'staja      SO CCSF                     12.75   1.3  7  12.746
 33 Hamman, Margot            SR Southern Ore             12.77   1.1  4 
 34 Proiette, Sydney          JR Chico State              12.82   0.5  6 
 35 Aniteye, Vanessa          SO Alaska Anchorage         12.84   0.5  6 
 36 Price, Britney            FR Hawaii                   12.85   1.3  7 
 37 Tabasa, Mireya            FR SF State                 12.87  -0.5 10 
 38 Gilmer, Tashayla          SO Diablo Valley            12.89  -0.5  5 
 39 Pope, Alexis              JR Unattached               12.98  -0.5  5 
 40 Jones, Jayla              FR Diablo Valley            13.01   1.3  7 
 41 Bufka, Kathleen           FR UC Davis                 13.03   0.5  6  13.022
 42 Reyes, Denise             FR Siskiyous                13.03   0.5  6  13.027
 43 Moore, Sicily             FR Cerritos                 13.04   1.3  7 
 44 McKenna, Grace            FR San Francisco            13.05   1.1  4 
 45 Carter, Breya             SO San Jose St.             13.06   1.1  4 
 46 Settle, Lyndsey           JR Chico State              13.09   0.5  6 
 47 Benavides, Siena          SO UC Santa Cruz            13.17   1.1  4 
 48 Johnson, Alicia           FR San Jose St.             13.23  -0.5  5 
 49 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  13.51   0.5  6 
 50 Weise, Hannah             FR Cuesta                   13.52   1.3  7 
 51 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  JR UC Santa Cruz            13.62   1.3  7 
 52 Wade, Ayanna              FR Sac City                 13.66   1.3  7 
 53 Perry, Lena               SR Pacific                  13.70   1.3  7 
 54 Wong, Melanie             FR UC Santa Cruz            13.75  -0.5 10 
 55 Glaspie, Janna            FR Humboldt State           13.81  -2.3  8 
 56 Mahuna, Alia              JR San Francisco            13.88  -2.3  8 
 57 Osborne, Payton           FR Butte                    13.95  -2.3  8 
 58 Duenas, Selena            SO Humboldt State           14.02  -2.3  8 
 59 Mccreary, Savannah        FR Monterey                 14.07  -2.3  8 
 60 Sloan, Janis              FR American River           14.12  -2.3  8 
 61 Denhart, Devon            FR Monterey Bay             14.26  -0.7  9 
 62 Cabrera, Brianna          FR Monterey Bay             14.28  -0.7  9 
 63 Scott, Sasha              FR Chabot                   14.37  -2.3  8 
 64 Pisciotta, Michaela       SO Stanislaus               14.58  -0.7  9 
 65 Carpenter, Shianne        FR Butte                    14.68  -0.7  9 
 66 Garcia, Angel             FR Butte                    14.72  -0.7  9 
 67 Argueta, Dianne           FR San Mateo                14.74  -2.3  8 
 68 Amaya, Bianca             FR Butte                    15.29  -0.7  9 
 69 White, Nicole             FR Yuba                     15.64  -0.7  9 
 -- Wilson, Falon             SO Bakersfield                 FS   1.6  2 
 -- Muhammad, Jameela         SO Academy of Art             DNF   0.7  3 
 
Event 32  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR Academy of Art           10.32   1.6  1 
  2 Ellis III, Robert         SR AUC                      10.49   1.6  1 
  3 Turner, Gregory           SR Unattached               10.57   1.6  1 
  4 Navarro, Gabe             FR Stanford                 10.68   1.6  1 
  5 East, Matt                SR Auc Elite                10.74   1.6  1 
  6 Tolliver, Emil            SR Unattached               10.77   1.6  1 
  7 Hylton, Oshane            SO Alaska Anchorage         10.81   1.6  1 
  8 Sobers, Ashron            SR Unattached               10.83  -1.4  2  10.823
  9 Davis, Diab               SO California               10.83   1.6  1  10.824
 10 Marion, Branndon          SO California               10.88  -1.4  2 
 11 Woodson, Andre            SR Fresno Pacific           10.94  -0.3  3 
 12 Jackson, Kameron          FR American River           10.96  -2.2  4  10.953
 13 Kurtz, Frank              JR Stanford                 10.96  -1.4  2  10.959
 14 Spellman, Clinton         FR Sacramento St            10.97  -0.3  3 
 15 Johl, Karndeep            JR Chico State              10.99  -1.4  2 
 16 Mah, Nathan               JR Simon Fraser             11.01  -0.3  3 
 17 Smith, Branden            FR California               11.03  -2.2  4 
 18 Tank, Aidan               SO Southern Ore             11.04  -0.3  3 
 19 Mullanix, Cory            SO Unattached               11.07  -1.4  2  11.064
 20 Safi, Mousawer            SO Diablo Valley            11.07  -0.3  3  11.065
 21 Vega, Rey                 JR Southern Ore             11.07  -0.3  3  11.069
 22 Thayer, Latrell           SO CCSF                     11.13  -2.2  4  11.122
 23 Berner, Corey             SR Humboldt State           11.13  -2.2  4  11.125
 24 Cairo, Lawrence           SO Fresno Pacific           11.16  -1.4  2 
 25 Emershy, Jeremiah         SR Southern Ore             11.20  -0.3  3 
 26 Strange, Jah              SO Sacramento St            11.22  -3.1  6 
 27 Bura, Marquez             SO CCSF                     11.23  -0.3  3  11.224
 28 Harrell, Jared            SO UC Davis                 11.23  -3.1  6  11.228
 29 Morris, Braffer           FR Merritt                  11.24  -1.1  5  11.236
 29 Richard, Eric             SR Chico State              11.24  -1.4  2  11.236
 31 Bettencourt, Shawn           Unattached               11.25  -1.4  2  11.242
 32 Pardue, Danner            FR Chico State              11.25   1.4  7  11.248
 33 Perry, Jonathan           JR UC Davis                 11.27  -2.2  4 
 34 Gallardo, Diego           FR Sacramento St            11.28   1.4  7 
 35 Temple, James             FR Siskiyous                11.30   1.4  7 
 36 White, Torrey             FR Sac City                 11.31   1.4  7 
 37 White, Jalin              FR UC Davis                 11.33   1.4  7 
 38 Mendoza, Marcos           SO Monterey                 11.34   1.4  7 
 39 Bernal, Mikah             FR Yuba                     11.35  -3.1  6 
 40 Johnson, Dante            SO Chabot                   11.38  -1.2  9  11.373
 41 Adams, Jonathon           FR Yuba                     11.38   1.4  7  11.374
 42 Shepherd, Derrick         JR Chico State              11.39  -3.1  6 
 43 Turner, Isaiah            FR Diablo Valley            11.42  -1.1  5 
 44 Agress, Alexander            Unattached               11.48  -2.2  4 
 45 Garrett, Jacob            FR Cerritos                 11.49  -0.9  8 
 46 Gernert, Philip           SO Diablo Valley            11.51  -3.1  6 
 47 Gee, Dalton               FR Butte                    11.52  -1.1  5 
 48 Dix, George               SO William Jessup           11.54  -1.1  5 
 49 Moppins, Daryl            FR Sac City                 11.56  -0.9  8 
 50 Matthews, Chandler        FR San Francisco            11.58   NWI 11  11.572
 51 Pierce, Charles           FR American River           11.58  -0.9  8  11.575
 52 Choup, Brendon            FR Fresno Pacific           11.58  -0.9  8  11.580
 53 Lewis, Cedric             FR Humboldt State           11.59  -1.2  9 
 54 Raymond, Conrad           FR San Francisco            11.61   NWI 11 
 55 Maldonado, Nick           SO Cuesta                   11.62  -1.1  5  11.614
 56 Pruitt, Malik             FR Yuba                     11.62  -1.2  9  11.617
 57 Taylor, Jackson           FR Butte                    11.63  -0.9  8 
 58 Kays, Chris               SO Sac City                 11.64  -3.1  6  11.639
 59 Muhammad, Jahqae          FR Redwoods                 11.64  -0.9  8  11.640
 60 Coloma, Ty                SO Stanislaus               11.67  -3.1  6 
 61 Shani, Nathaniel          FR San Mateo                11.68   1.4  7 
 62 Johnson, Adonis           SO Diablo Valley            11.69  -3.1  6 
 63 Frazier, Ibn              FR Sac City                 11.71  -0.9  8 
 64 Sanford, Brandon          SO Humboldt State           11.72  -1.4 10 
 65 De La Santos, Paolo       FR Delta                    11.75  -1.2  9 
 66 Li, Shengmin              SO San Mateo                11.84  -0.9  8 
 67 Taylor, Jordan            FR American River           11.87  -1.2  9 
 68 Chapman, Blake            FR Delta                    11.88  -1.2  9 
 69 Teasley, Thanjae          FR Butte                    11.97  -1.4 10  11.961
 70 Bryars, Gaston            FR Cuesta                   11.97   NWI 11  11.970
 71 Moore, Isaiah             FR Santa Rosa               12.03  -1.4 10 
 72 Hughes, Darionne          FR Siskiyous                12.05  -1.4 10 
 -- Tolentino, David          SO Yuba                        FS  -3.1  6 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Townsend, Addy            JR Simon Fraser           2:08.55   1 
  2 Shanahan, Louise             Unattached             2:08.56   1 
  3 Croft, Rebecca            JR California             2:10.28   1 
  4 Arndt, Ariane             SO California             2:10.49   1 
  5 Reis, Denise              SR Sacramento St          2:10.52   1 
  6 Brown, Alisha              8 Oiselle                2:10.78   1 
  7 Haysbert, Katherine       SR California             2:10.87   1 
  8 Cox, Taylor               SO BYU                    2:13.07   2 
  9 Phan, Chynna              SR Seattle Pacific        2:13.93   1 
 10 Tio Peig, Nuria           SR California             2:14.99   1 
 11 Garza, Susie              JR Oregon Tech            2:15.72   2 
 12 Carreras, Angela          JR UC Davis               2:15.81   2 
 13 Schall, Elyssa            SR Chico State            2:16.05   2 
 14 Enriquez, Bibiana         JR SF State               2:16.24   1 
 15 Stewart, Rachel           SR BYU                    2:16.45   3 
 16 Gillick, Tatiana          SR Humboldt State         2:16.68   2 
 17 Stevens, Sara             FR Sacramento St          2:17.66   3 
 18 Simpson, Tyler            SO Cerritos               2:18.04   3 
 19 Wood, Hannah              SR Santa Clara            2:18.17   2 
 20 Walker, Akia              JR Stanislaus             2:18.54   2 
 21 Wainfan, Amanda           SO UC Davis               2:19.24   3 
 22 Purcell, Kirsten          SO Cuesta                 2:19.36   3 
 23 Perez, Tatum              SO Fresno Pacific         2:19.55   2 
 24 Adams, Jacquie            SR Chico State            2:19.61   4 
 25 Chessin, Erin             JR Humboldt State         2:19.67   2 
 26 Stefani, Jordan           FR UC Davis               2:20.40   3 
 27 Dejerez, Alyssabeth          Sra Elite              2:20.77   2 
 28 Cleveland, Kylie          SR Stanislaus             2:20.87   4 
 29 McKinney, Cessair         FR Humboldt State         2:20.88   4 
 30 Chagnon, Kassia           FR Santa Rosa             2:21.27   4 
 31 Marquardt, Natalie        JR UC Santa Cruz          2:21.36   2 
 32 Greene, Daryia            FR Sac City               2:21.51   3 
 33 Castro, Myha              SR SF State               2:21.95   2 
 34 Albor, Ashley             JR Unattached             2:22.12   3 
 35 Stansberry, Cassie        SR SF State               2:22.21   2 
 36 Horan, Kendall            SR Hawaii                 2:22.43   3 
 37 Nabholz, Janie            FR Santa Clara            2:22.68   2 
 38 Stack, Emily              SR Hawaii                 2:23.00   4 
 39 Hightower, Shelby         JR UC Davis               2:23.13   2 
 40 Hawkins, Latavia          SO Academy of Art         2:23.57   3 
 41 Towne, Taylor             JR Sonoma St.             2:24.73   4 
 42 Jones, Lauryn             SO Cerritos               2:24.75   4 
 43 Pear, Amelia              SO Sacramento St          2:25.95   4 
 44 Harris, Rebecca           SO Cerritos               2:26.93   3 
 45 Huster, Amelia            FR UC Santa Cruz          2:27.03   5 
 46 Mesker, Mikayla           JR Sonoma St.             2:27.11   4 
 47 McNary, Jasmine           FR Laney                  2:28.76   5 
 48 Almanza, Victorica        FR San Francisco          2:28.79   3 
 49 Romero, Andrea            SO East Bay               2:28.79   5 
 50 Ortiz, Alondra            SO East Bay               2:29.78   5 
 51 Archuleta, Aryana         SO American River         2:30.36   5 
 52 Jarriel, Sierra           FR Humboldt State         2:30.91   4 
 53 Loyola, Jasmine           FR Sac City               2:30.94   5 
 54 Wood, Beverlee            FR CCSF                   2:32.65   5 
 55 Stone, Bailey             SO Sonoma St.             2:33.58   4 
 56 Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna    SO Santa Rosa             2:33.90   5 
 57 Guerrero, Brianna         SO Fresno Pacific         2:34.86   4 
 58 Vargas, Liliana           JR Monterey Bay           2:35.22   6 
 59 Carvalho, Erin            SO UC Santa Cruz          2:38.75   6 
 60 Young, Kerry              FR Stanislaus             2:39.62   5 
 61 Bowman, Morgan            FR UC Davis               2:39.92   6 
 62 Duignan, Skylar           FR Pacific                2:40.34   5 
 63 Raman, Sanjana            FR UC Santa Cruz          2:40.96   5 
 64 Hameister, Joelle         SR William Jessup         2:44.52   6 
 65 Munoz, Zuley              SO Santa Rosa             2:45.47   5 
 66 Leonhardt, Megan             William Jessup         2:47.43   6 
 67 Sotelo, Kristen           FR Delta                  2:50.59   6 
 68 Dewolfe, Emily            FR American River         2:52.48   6 
 69 Ceja, Alex                   William Jessup         2:53.59   6 
 70 Montes, Andrea            FR ND de Namur            3:06.40   6 
 71 Rodriquez, Brianna        FR ND de Namur            3:11.84   6 
 72 Erlewine, Ada             FR Sac City               3:17.03   6 
 -- Bryant, Bianca            JR SF State                   DNF   1 
 -- Liu, Mia                  JR Sonoma St.                 DNF   5 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leach, Brayden            SO Humboldt State         1:51.13   2 
  2 Morton, Derek             JR Chico State            1:51.68   1 
  3 Smith, Brian              JR Stanford               1:52.20   1 
  4 Hogan, John               JR California             1:52.85   1 
  5 Threlkeld, Curtis         SO Bakersfield            1:52.88   1 
  6 Coyle, Thomas             SR Stanford               1:53.05   1 
  7 Good, Michael             JR Chico State            1:53.07   1 
  8 Micallef, Ben             FR California             1:53.29   2 
  9 White, Christian          JR Stanford               1:53.66   1 
 10 Cortes, Isaac             FR Stanford               1:54.15   1 
 11 Buchanan, Andrew          FR Unattached             1:54.16   2 
 12 Buttinger, Scott          SR Stanford               1:54.25   1 
 13 Mckinnon, Conner          SO Chabot                 1:54.31   1 
 14 DeLeon, Isaias            FR San Francisco          1:54.35   2 
 15 DeSantis, Emilio          FR Chico State            1:54.85   2 
 16 Wyatt, Paul               JR Oregon Tech            1:55.02   2 
 17 Woodson, Alec             SO American River         1:55.17   2 
 18 Wells, Conor              SO American River         1:55.43   4 
 19 Frisbie, David            SO Chabot                 1:55.49   1 
 20 Monsalud, Cristian        JR San Francisco          1:55.56   2 
 21 French, David                Sra Elite              1:55.69   1 
 22 Goins, Austin             SR UC Davis               1:55.97   6 
 23 De Mello, James           JR UC Davis               1:56.22   2 
 24 Kucera, Nathaniel         JR Stanford               1:56.30   1 
 25 Chavarria, Angel          FR Cerritos               1:56.55   3 
 26 Thurman, Justin           SO Santa Rosa             1:56.57   4 
 27 Gonzales, Christian          Unattached             1:56.80   3 
 28 Breault, Raymond          SO UC Santa Cruz          1:56.93   2 
 29 Fisher, Henry             FR Unattached             1:57.09   1 
 30 Phan, Jesse               JR Seattle Pacific        1:57.14   2 
 31 Herrera, Matt             FR Chico State            1:57.31   3 
 32 Guerrero, Daniel          SR Fresno Pacific         1:57.52   1  1:57.513
 33 Lockwood, Trevon          FR Sacramento St          1:57.52   3  1:57.520
 34 Macias, Cristhian         SO Cerritos               1:57.59   4 
 35 Thomson, Tristen          SO Sacramento St          1:57.82   3 
 36 Thomas, Marvin            FR Academy of Art         1:57.83   3 
 37 Carpenter, Tristan        SO Southern Ore           1:58.06   3 
 38 Sotelo, Israel            JR East Bay               1:58.07   4 
 39 Vargas, Alex              SO Stanislaus             1:58.10   3 
 40 James, Brysten            SR Seattle Pacific        1:58.15   3 
 41 Hawk, Draven              SO UC Santa Cruz          1:58.19   3 
 42 Sargent, Brynn            SR Santa Clara            1:58.32   3 
 43 Schraer, Aidan            SR Sacramento St          1:58.49   4 
 44 Brichta, Nicholas         FR Redwoods               1:58.51   4 
 45 Morgan, Garrett           FR Cuesta                 1:58.97   5 
 46 Moore, Jarrett            SR Unattached             1:59.12   3 
 47 Ramirez, Mateo            FR UC Santa Cruz          1:59.17   4 
 48 Shaw, Jeremy              SO East Bay               1:59.30   3 
 49 Lombardi, Brett           FR American River         1:59.94   4 
 50 Gengo, Michael            FR Humboldt State         2:00.53   4 
 51 Leon, Sebastian           FR American River         2:00.78   5 
 52 De Manuel, Arren          SO Diablo Valley          2:00.85   4 
 53 Llorin-Fernandez, Caleb   FR Monterey               2:00.94   3 
 54 Swider, Jerimiah          FR Humboldt State         2:01.13   4 
 55 Sykes, Jeran              FR Humboldt State         2:02.39   4 
 56 Alvarez, Eric             FR Stanislaus             2:02.81   6 
 57 Zavala, Josh              SR Fresno Pacific         2:02.82   2 
 58 Pine, Logan               FR Menlo College          2:02.92   5 
 59 Valdivia, Emmanuel        FR Butte                  2:03.73   5 
 60 Lee, Garek                JR Menlo College          2:03.92   6 
 61 Boffman, Nicolas          FR Academy of Art         2:04.01   3 
 62 Pace, Aiden               FR Redwoods               2:04.22   5 
 63 Guan, Terry               SO UC Santa Cruz          2:04.42   4 
 64 Pabla, Arman              FR Chabot                 2:04.52   5 
 65 Garrison, Chandler        FR Menlo College          2:04.72   5 
 66 Fernandez, Stewart        FR Fresno Pacific         2:04.77   6 
 67 Perez, John               FR Diablo Valley          2:05.43   5 
 68 Vintero, Eric             FR San Mateo              2:06.41   5 
 69 Mondragon, Eddie          SO Santa Rosa             2:06.49   4 
 70 Knox, Garron              FR Cuesta                 2:07.30   5 
 71 Tibbitts, Matthew         FR William Jessup         2:07.73   6 
 72 Ellis, Jason              FR Butte                  2:08.25   5 
 73 Resendiz, Leo             SO Delta                  2:08.34   6 
 74 Luna, Moises              SO Butte                  2:08.41   5 
 75 Peterson, Thomas          FR San Mateo              2:08.57   5 
 76 Gilbert, Josiah           FR Cuesta                 2:08.89   5 
 77 Canizales, Martin         FR San Mateo              2:09.40   6 
 78 Koogler, David            SR William Jessup         2:09.82   6 
 79 Mitchell, Demauri         FR Delta                  2:12.11   6 
 80 Spickelmier, Noah         FR Sac City               2:13.33   6 
 81 Gillogly, Loren           FR Santa Rosa             2:13.88   6 
 82 Navarro, Damian           FR Cuesta                 2:14.22   5 
 83 Jasper, Matthew           JR William Jessup         2:17.62   6 
 84 Schilling, Daniel         SO Butte                  2:19.62   6 
 85 Joe, Jonathan             FR Sac City               2:23.09   6 
 -- Beale, Malik              FR Merritt                    DNF   6 
 
Event 35  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zurn, Cassidy             JR Sacramento St          1:01.11   1 
  2 Labrie-Smith, Hannah      JR Stanford               1:01.27   1 
  3 Presigny, Marion          SR Academy of Art         1:02.76   1 
  4 LaCosse, Kristen          FR Hawaii                 1:03.27   2 
  5 Wicke, Cathrin            FR Fresno Pacific         1:03.28   2 
  6 Lewis, Amber              SR Stanford               1:03.78   2 
  7 McCoy, Caitlin            SR Humboldt State         1:04.42   3 
  8 Cusworth, Angelica        JR Sacramento St          1:04.57   2 
  9 Williams, Schantell       JR California             1:04.61   1 
 10 Fernandez, Stephanie      SO Santa Rosa             1:04.96   3 
 11 Koontz, Vanessa           SO SF State               1:05.45   2 
 12 Coffey, Artearra          SO Sacramento St          1:05.98   4 
 13 Crosswhite, Tara          FR Southern Ore           1:06.16   2 
 14 Chen, Cheyenne            SR UC Davis               1:06.39   4 
 15 Lewis, Monisha            SO SF State               1:06.58   2 
 16 Tabron, Diamond           SO San Jose St.           1:07.15   3 
 17 Chrisman, Greer           SR Santa Clara            1:07.83   4 
 18 Clarke, Khala             FR Sacramento St          1:07.97   5 
 19 Jenkins, Chloe            SR Stanislaus             1:07.98   4 
 20 Tabasa, Mireya            FR SF State               1:08.94   6 
 21 Benner, Brooke            SO Seattle Pacific        1:09.09   3 
 22 Guzman, Jamie             FR Chabot                 1:09.16   5 
 23 Hardemion, Kennedy        JR SF State               1:09.46   3 
 24 Bettencourt, Jessica      FR Monterey Bay           1:10.16   5 
 25 Anguiano, Stephanie       SO Cerritos               1:11.12   5 
 26 Arellano, Manasha         SR Stanislaus             1:11.26   4 
 27 Deeter, MacKenzie         SO Chico State            1:11.89   5 
 28 Widermuth, Jaycie         FR Stanislaus             1:12.15   5 
 29 Danielson, Kyla           SR William Jessup         1:12.37   5 
 30 Heckeroth, Amy            FR American River         1:14.86   6 
 31 McAlister, Alyssa         FR Sac City               1:16.24   6 
 32 McCloskey, Kylie          FR Chico State            1:17.12   6 
 33 Dantes, Lovenie           FR San Jose St.           1:19.28   3 
 34 Freitas, Mary             FR Butte                  1:29.50   6 
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tsygankov, Vladislav      SR Simon Fraser             52.21   1 
  2 Brady, Daniel             SR Stanford                 52.73   1 
  3 Rosenau, Ryan             SR Siskiyou Track           52.99   1 
  4 Meech, Connor             JR California               53.27   1 
  5 Hickam, Scott             SR Fresno Pacific           53.83   2 
  6 Thiara, Noveleen          SR Stanislaus               53.92   2 
  7 Dolese, Colin             SR Stanford                 54.37   1 
  8 Gaeta, Gabriel            JR Bakersfield              54.74   2 
  9 Echeandia, Marco          FR Merritt                  54.81   3 
 10 Ege, Lucas                JR Stanford                 54.97   2 
 11 Griffith, Derrick         SO American River           55.00   3 
 12 Hurwitt, Peter (Gabe)     FR American River           55.86   3 
 13 Plummer, Armon            SO Fresno Pacific           55.93   2 
 14 Chohan, Paramveer         SO California               56.23   1 
 15 Montes, Bryan             JR Chico State              56.60   4 
 16 Schillig, Kevin           SO Butte                    56.72   4 
 17 Clayton, Akaash           FR American River           56.89   2 
 18 Kaluhiokalani, Mario      JR Humboldt State           57.06   3 
 19 Koon, Terrell             SO Diablo Valley            57.15   4 
 20 Jones, Kamil              FR Sac City                 57.34   3 
 21 Leduc, Eugene             FR Cerritos                 58.00   4 
 22 Ragland, Diarra           SR Unattached               58.02   3 
 23 Rust, Austin              FR Cuesta                   58.03   5 
 24 Quichocho, Junior         SO American River           58.60   4 
 25 Douglass, Ryan            SO Chico State              58.66   5 
 26 Chukwuemeka, Ogonna       FR Sac City                 59.31   5 
 27 King, Alexander           SO Diablo Valley          1:00.03   4 
 28 Richmond, Alec            FR William Jessup         1:00.21   5 
 29 Ebiwok, Cecil             FR American River         1:00.43   5 
 30 Gonzalez, Rhett           JR Southern Ore           1:01.02   2 
 31 Douglas, Demetrius        FR Sacramento St          1:03.91   4 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Best, Ashlan              FR Stanford                 24.28  -0.5  1 
  2 Courseault, Brie          SO Fresno Pacific           24.31  -0.5  1 
  3 Gayles, Gabrielle         JR Stanford                 24.38  -0.5  1 
  4 Corrales-Nelson, Zion     SO California               24.72  -0.5  1 
  5 Bedingfield, Shilah       FR Sacramento St            24.87  -0.3  2 
  6 Schulz, Carly             SR Sacramento St            24.94  -0.5  1 
  7 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  SR Stanford                 24.99  -0.5  1 
  8 Wise, Deshae              FR California               25.06  -0.3  2 
  9 Mencarelli, Jenna         FR California               25.16  -0.3  2 
 10 King, Kerria              FR Cerritos                 25.17   1.0 11 
 11 Dalton, Asaundra          SR San Francisco            25.28  -0.5  1 
 12 McClain, Mikala           JR Fresno Pacific           25.31  -0.2  4 
 13 Bley, Grace               SO Seattle Pacific          25.33  -0.4  3 
 14 Cook, Maya                FR SF State                 25.35   1.0 11 
 15 Lind, Samantha            SR San Francisco            25.40  -0.4  3 
 16 Grace, Jasmine            JR Academy of Art           25.45  -0.5  1 
 17 Bandayrel, Janelle        SR SF State                 25.47   1.0 11 
 18 Lawler, Rae'vyn           FR American River           25.59  -0.5  1  25.582
 19 Daniel, Arianna           SO Southern Ore             25.59  -0.3  2  25.584
 20 Henry, Alexis             JR SF State                 25.69  -0.4  3 
 21 Strawder, Tajanell        FR American River           25.72  -0.2  4  25.711
 22 Peterson, Naomi           SO Stanislaus               25.72  -0.3  2  25.712
 23 Ojinnaka, Hilary          JR UC Davis                 25.76   1.0 11 
 24 VandenBoom, Brailee       SO Humboldt State           25.79  -0.2  4 
 25 Rogers, Meaghan           FR American River           25.82  -0.4  3 
 26 Sauls, Da'Schele          JR Menlo College            25.89  -0.2  4 
 27 Fulbright, Ana'staja      SO CCSF                     25.96  -1.4  5 
 28 Bailey, Kyra              FR Fresno Pacific           25.98  -0.2  4 
 29 Houk, Becca               SR Seattle Pacific          25.99  -0.4  3 
 30 Bluschke, Renate          FR Simon Fraser             26.02  -1.4  5 
 31 Gayles, Daryth            SR Stanford                 26.05  -0.4  3 
 32 Earle, Kate                  Unattached               26.11  -0.3  2 
 33 Jackson, Kymberlynn       SO Cerritos                 26.13  -0.3  2 
 34 McGee, Brittany           SO Stanford                 26.14  -0.2  4 
 35 Stepper, Julia            FR Seattle Pacific          26.15  -0.4  3 
 36 Carson, Brooke            FR Southern Ore             26.18  +0.0  6 
 37 Flenoid, Kiara            FR Sac City                 26.19  +0.0  6 
 38 Sperling, Amari           JR Sacramento St            26.21  -0.2  4 
 39 Sutherland, Alexis        FR UC Davis                 26.29  +0.0  6 
 40 Eastman, Tenisha          SR Unattached               26.37   0.5 10  26.365
 41 Larsen, Victoria          SO Stanislaus               26.37  -1.4  5  26.369
 42 Moyer, Isabella           FR Chico State              26.46  -0.1  7 
 43 Williams, Destiny         SO Santa Rosa               26.49  -0.4  3 
 44 Proiette, Sydney          JR Chico State              26.52   1.0 11 
 45 Currence, Natasha         SO Hawaii                   26.58  +0.0  6 
 46 Gibson, Kayla             JR UC Davis                 26.66  -1.4  5 
 47 Briggs, Amani             SO Cerritos                 26.68  +0.0  6 
 48 Hamman, Margot            SR Southern Ore             26.74  -1.4  5 
 49 Gilmer, Tashayla          SO Diablo Valley            26.91  -1.4  5 
 50 Smith, Lauren             FR Sac City                 26.94  -0.1  7 
 51 Kermen, Courtney          FR Chico State              27.13  -0.1  7 
 52 Allred, Paris             FR Hawaii                   27.15  -0.1  7 
 53 Thompson, Emily           FR Sonoma St.               27.17   1.0 11 
 54 Benavides, Siena          SO UC Santa Cruz            27.30  -0.1  7 
 55 Williams, Jayla           SO San Jose St.             27.34  -1.4  5 
 56 McKenna, Grace            FR San Francisco            27.40  -0.1  7 
 57 Purcell, Kirsten          SO Cuesta                   27.57   1.0  8  27.561
 58 Jones, Jayla              FR Diablo Valley            27.57   1.0  8  27.570
 59 Jones, Jade               SO SF State                 27.59  +0.0  6 
 60 Reyes, Denise             FR Siskiyous                27.69  -0.1  7 
 61 Williams, Vendela         SR William Jessup           27.74  +0.0  6 
 62 Crowley, Allison          JR Monterey Bay             27.82  -0.2  9 
 63 Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy  JR UC Santa Cruz            27.84   1.0  8 
 64 Glaspie, Janna            FR Humboldt State           28.02   0.5 10 
 65 Nunis, Naomi              JR Pacific                  28.13  +0.0  6  28.127
 66 Reynolds, Maya            FR San Francisco            28.13   1.0  8  28.129
 67 Wong, Melanie             FR UC Santa Cruz            28.20  -0.2  9 
 68 Winder, Maria             FR Diablo Valley            28.42   1.0  8 
 69 McPhillips, Abby          FR UC Santa Cruz            28.48  -0.2  9  28.471
 70 Carter, Breya             SO San Jose St.             28.48  -0.2  4  28.476
 71 Izzo, Rowan               FR CCSF                     28.56  -0.2  9 
 72 Hurley, Tera              SO Laney                    28.60   1.0 11 
 73 Arata, Tianna             FR Cuesta                   28.77  -0.2  9 
 74 Weise, Hannah             FR Cuesta                   28.81   1.0  8 
 75 Mitchell, Madison         FR Cuesta                   28.92   1.0 11 
 76 Tung, Kyra                FR Sierra                   29.01   1.0  8 
 77 Usui, Aubrie              SO Menlo College            29.07   1.0  8 
 78 Ezeife, Ifeoma            SO Diablo Valley            29.28   1.0  8 
 79 Mitchell, Tashell         FR Laney                    29.41   0.5 10 
 80 Cabrera, Brianna          FR Monterey Bay             30.21  -0.2  9 
 81 Graves, Aleeshia          FR Merritt                  30.26   0.5 10 
 82 Brown, Mattie             FR Delta                    30.34   0.5 10 
 83 Argueta, Dianne           FR San Mateo                30.54  -0.2  9 
 84 Glasper, Zion             FR Laney                    30.81  -0.2  9 
 85 Blackmore, Stephanie      FR Laney                    30.91   0.5 10 
 86 Carpenter, Shianne        FR Butte                    31.11   0.5 10 
 87 White, Nicole             FR Yuba                     32.76   1.0 11 
 -- Snell, Iyana              FR Merritt                     FS   0.5 10 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ajomale, Mobolade         JR Academy of Art           21.20  -0.5  1 
  2 Kurtz, Frank              JR Stanford                 21.61  -0.5  1 
  3 Navarro, Gabe             FR Stanford                 21.67  -0.5  1 
  4 Spellman, Clinton         FR Sacramento St            21.79  -0.7  2 
  5 Ellis, Myles              FR American River           21.92  -0.7  2 
  6 Marion, Branndon          SO California               22.02   0.3  3 
  7 Adams, Mahmoud            FR California               22.04  -0.7  2 
  8 Berner, Corey             SR Humboldt State           22.11   0.3  3 
  9 Thayer, Latrell           SO CCSF                     22.20  -0.7  2 
 10 Foster, Alec              SO Sacramento St            22.29  -0.7  2 
 11 Sobers, Ashron            SR Unattached               22.34   0.3  3 
 12 Block, Joshua             SR UC Davis                 22.40   0.3  3  22.393
 13 Westlund, Isaac           JR Stanford                 22.40   0.3  3  22.400
 14 Cairo, Lawrence           SO Fresno Pacific           22.41  -0.5  1 
 15 Spellman, Calvin          FR Sacramento St            22.42   0.3  3  22.414
 15 Vega, Rey                 JR Southern Ore             22.42  -0.4  9  22.414
 17 Turner, Isaiah            FR Diablo Valley            22.53  -0.7  2 
 18 Poitier, Kaze             SO Academy of Art           22.54   1.7  4 
 19 Mah, Nathan               JR Simon Fraser             22.60  -0.5  1  22.591
 20 Johnson, Jzelun           SO Diablo Valley            22.60   0.3  3  22.597
 21 Ellis, Blake              JR BYU                      22.61  -0.7  2 
 22 Bernal, Mikah             FR Yuba                     22.75   0.8  5 
 23 Emershy, Jeremiah         SR Southern Ore             22.77  -0.4  9 
 24 Quartey, Cedric              Siskiyou Track           22.80  -0.7  2 
 25 Pardue, Danner            FR Chico State              22.81   0.8  5 
 26 Jamison, Windsor          JR Chico State              22.82   0.3  3 
 27 Rodriguez, Jose           FR Sacramento St            22.83   0.8  5 
 28 Safi, Mousawer            SO Diablo Valley            22.86  -0.5  1 
 29 Shepherd, Derrick         JR Chico State              22.87   1.7  4 
 30 White, Torrey             FR Sac City                 22.90  -0.4  9 
 31 Fiankan, Philippe         FR Merritt                  22.91   2.6  6 
 32 Harrell, Jared            SO UC Davis                 22.92  -0.4  9 
 33 Britton, Marlon           SR Academy of Art           22.98   1.7  4 
 34 Brand, Dylan              FR Menlo College            22.99   1.9  7  22.983
 35 Matthews, Chandler        FR San Francisco            22.99  -0.4  9  22.985
 36 Gallardo, Diego           FR Sacramento St            22.99   2.6  6  22.989
 37 Dix, George               SO William Jessup           23.02   1.7  4 
 38 Adams, Jonathon           FR Yuba                     23.03   2.6  6 
 39 Buchanan, Andrew          FR Unattached               23.09   0.3  3  23.082
 39 Morris, Braffer           FR Merritt                  23.09  -0.4  9  23.082
 41 Magana, Bryan             FR CCSF                     23.11   2.6  6 
 42 Maldonado, Nick           SO Cuesta                   23.16   1.7  4 
 43 Santifer, Christian       FR Cerritos                 23.22  -0.7  2 
 44 Arthur, Malachi           FR Humboldt State           23.25   2.6  6 
 45 Tolentino, David          SO Yuba                     23.27   0.8  5 
 46 Krill, James              FR Cuesta                   23.32   1.9  7 
 47 Lewis, Cedric             FR Humboldt State           23.33   1.9  7 
 48 White, Jalin              FR UC Davis                 23.34   0.6  8 
 49 Moppins, Daryl            FR Sac City                 23.45   0.8  5 
 50 Huerta, Ricky             SO Butte                    23.47   0.8  5 
 51 Boucher, Brian            FR San Mateo                23.49   2.6  6 
 52 Mullanix, Cory            SO Unattached               23.53  -0.5  1 
 53 Fast, Robert              SO Cuesta                   23.58  -0.4  9 
 54 Williams, Terence         FR Cerritos                 23.59   1.7  4 
 55 Li, Shengmin              SO San Mateo                23.61   2.6  6 
 56 Trapkus, Turner           FR Humboldt State           23.64   1.9  7 
 57 Temple, James             FR Siskiyous                23.65   0.6  8 
 58 Coloma, Ty                SO Stanislaus               23.68   1.9  7  23.671
 59 Brasileiro, Bruno         FR San Mateo                23.68   1.9  7  23.675
 60 Kepon, Davis              SR UC Santa Cruz            23.70   1.9  7 
 61 Kays, Chris               SO Sac City                 23.72   2.6  6 
 62 Pruitt, Malik             FR Yuba                     23.73   0.6  8 
 63 Calvin, Da'rell           JR Stanislaus               23.81  -0.4  9 
 64 Frazier, Ibn              FR Sac City                 23.99   1.9  7 
 65 Choup, Brendon            FR Fresno Pacific           24.02   1.9  7 
 66 Chapman, Blake            FR Delta                    24.11   0.6  8 
 67 Hughes, Darionne          FR Siskiyous                24.44   0.6  8 
 68 Davis, Diab               SO California               24.66  -0.5  1 
 69 Cole, Damien              FR American River           24.81   0.8  5 
 70 Scott, Connor             FR Butte                    25.03   0.6  8 
 71 Axley, Michael            FR William Jessup           25.10   0.6  8 
 72 McCants, David            FR William Jessup           25.38   0.6  8 
 
Event 39  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tertsch, Lisa                Germany               10:19.41  
  2 Burkhart, Alex            SR Chico State           10:30.96  
  3 Boynton, Hailey           FR Chico State           11:14.52  
  4 Weber, Braana             JR Southern Ore          11:21.22  
  5 Linsky, Jordan            SR SF State              11:22.53  
  6 LeDesma, Catie            SR Humboldt State        11:28.09  
  7 Storms, Jenna             JR Southern Ore          11:31.53  
  8 Renteria, Alyssa          JR Sonoma St.            11:32.30  
  9 Lambrite, Haven           FR American River        12:01.20  
 10 Brelsford, Jocelyn        FR American River        12:02.42  
 11 Buenrostro, Karen         FR Santa Rosa            12:37.99  
 12 Sessano, Emma             FR American River        12:40.46  
 13 Bissiri, Aurora           SO Santa Rosa            13:55.47  
 
Event 40  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Kyle              SR Chico State            8:51.66  
  2 Fisher, Connor            SR Chico State            8:57.82  
  3 Johnson, Jack             JR Chico State            9:01.02  
  4 Salomon, Dustyn           JR Humboldt State         9:05.23  
  5 Grimmitt, Adam            JR Humboldt State         9:27.78  
  6 Shanahan, Joe             JR Unattached             9:27.81  
  7 Rule, Tyler               SO UC Santa Cruz          9:36.22  
  8 Douglas-Hiley, Dalton     SO American River         9:36.72  
  9 Grolle, Steven            JR Stanford               9:42.11  
 10 Crone, Ryman              FR UC Davis               9:43.63  
 11 Connolly, Zach            FR Chabot                 9:50.59  
 12 Severn, Jasper            SO Redwoods               9:52.09  
 13 Morris, Matthew           NA Unat-Cal St.           9:59.59  
 14 Riedel, Sean              FR UC Santa Cruz         10:06.22  
 15 Chevreuil, Vince          SO American River        10:26.21  
 16 Kerstan, David            FR Yuba                  11:11.31  
 17 Ormonde, Joseph           SO Delta                 11:29.27  
 18 Perez, Nate               FR American River        11:40.79  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.  'A'                              3:48.04   1 
     1) Smith, Jazmine JR               2) Koontz, Vanessa SO             
     3) Bryant, Bianca JR               4) Cook, Maya FR                  
  2 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:52.57   1 
     1) Bailey, Kyra FR                 2) Manibog, Danae FR              
     3) Courseault, Brie SO             4) Wicke, Cathrin FR              
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:55.86   2 
     1) Carson, Brooke FR               2) Greenwade, Savannah SO         
     3) Daniel, Arianna SO              4) Sprauer, Loghan SO             
  4 Hawaii  'A'                                         3:57.22   2 
     1) Allred, Paris FR                2) Currence, Natasha SO           
     3) LaCosse, Kristen FR             4) Lowe, Lily SO                  
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                       3:57.94   1 
     1) Gibson, Kayla JR                2) Hightower, Shelby JR           
     3) Ojinnaka, Hilary JR             4) Carreras, Angela JR            
  6 Stanislaus State  'A'                               3:58.83   1 
     1) Peterson, Naomi SO              2) Salinas, Yajaira FR            
     3) Herod, Kendall SO               4) Larsen, Victoria SO            
  7 Sacramento  'A'                                     4:02.64   2 
     1) Greene, Daryia FR               2) Nwokocha, Chidinma FR          
     3) Smith, Lauren FR                4) Flenoid, Kiara FR              
  8 Stanislaus State  'B'                              x4:03.46   2 
     1) Jenkins, Chloe SR               2) Walker, Akia JR                
     3) Beattie, Petrice JR             4) Jordan, Nikohl FR              
  9 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     4:07.33   3 
     1) Fernandez, Stephanie SO         2) Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SO      
     3) Williams, Destiny SO            4) Chagnon, Kassia FR             
 10 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                  4:14.66   3 
     1) McPhillips, Abby FR             2) Huster, Amelia FR              
     3) Wong, Melanie FR                4) Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy JR    
 11 Laney  'A'                                          4:15.35   2 
     1) Mitchell, Tashell FR            2) Edwards, Toni FR               
     3) Hurley, Tera SO                 4) McNary, Jasmine FR             
 12 Humboldt State  'A'                                 4:18.21   2 
     1) Chessin, Erin JR                2) Gillick, Tatiana SR            
     3) Hemminger, Niki SR              4) Granados, Rosa FR              
 13 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                              4:30.11   3 
     1) Brown, Mattie FR                2) Sotelo, Kristen FR             
     3) Rice, Kaitlin SO                4) Rogers, Che'niek SO            
 14 William Jessup  'A'                                 4:33.37   3 
     1) Williams, Vendela SR            2) Hardy, Rebecca SR              
     3) Danielson, Kyla SR              4) Hameister, Joelle SR           
 -- Sacramento St.  'A'                                     DNF   3 
 
Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fresno Pacific  'A'                                 3:16.80   2 
     1) Hickam, Scott SR                2) Cairo, Lawrence SO             
     3) Plummer, Armon SO               4) Taylor, Michael SR             
  2 Chico State  'A'                                    3:17.39   2 
     1) Mosley, Domo JR                 2) Morton, Derek JR               
     3) Barrett, Hasani JR              4) McConnell, Kelly SR            
  3 Merritt  'A'                                        3:20.76   2 
     1) Fiankan, Philippe FR            2) Echeandia, Marco FR            
     3) Gresham, Malik SO               4) Bessolo, Daniel FR             
  4 Stanislaus State  'A'                               3:22.49   3 
     1) Viter, Jacob JR                 2) Sayaphone, Eric SO             
     3) Thiara, Noveleen SR             4) Singh, Gary SR                 
  5 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:27.66   2 
     1) Saparto, Hayden JR              2) Dotson, Joe JR                 
     3) Gross, Will FR                  4) Chapman, Eli JR                
  6 UC Santa Cruz  'A'                                  3:28.85   3 
     1) Pereira, Conrad FR              2) Breault, Raymond SO            
     3) Hawk, Draven SO                 4) Ramirez, Mateo FR              
  7 San Mateo  'A'                                      3:29.11   3 
     1) Boucher, Brian FR               2) Brasileiro, Bruno FR           
     3) Verba-Hamilton, Aiden FR        4) Li, Shengmin SO                
  8 Redwoods  'A'                                       3:30.72   2 
     1) Buchanon, Earlee FR             2) Coull, Jamal FR                
     3) Gulyard, Malcolm FR             4) Carey, Damillione FR           
  9 Sacramento  'A'                                     3:32.32   4 
     1) White, Torrey FR                2) Frazier, Ibn FR                
     3) Jones, Kamil FR                 4) Loeza, Aries FR                
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                     3:33.50   4 
     1) Dartez, DJ SO                   2) Mondragon, Eddie SO            
     3) Thurman, Justin SO              4) Giaccani, Shane FR             
 11 William Jessup  'A'                                 3:34.36   4 
     1) Richmond, Alec FR               2) Dix, George SO                 
     3) McCants, David FR               4) Ruffin, Brandon SR             
 12 San Joaquin Delta  'A'                              3:34.38   3 
     1) Desouza, Henrique FR            2) Resendiz, Leo SO               
     3) Falcao, Danny SO                4) Vegatatum, Malik FR            
 13 Humboldt State  'A'                                 3:38.39   2 
     1) Berner, Corey SR                2) Kaluhiokalani, Mario JR        
     3) Irusta, Parker SO               4) Leach, Brayden SO              
 14 William Jessup  'B'                                x3:51.73   4 
     1) Axley, Michael FR               2) Jasper, Matthew JR             
     3) Tibbitts, Matthew FR            4) Koogler, David SR              
 
Event 43  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zufall, Blake            MSR Unattached            32:04.43  
  2 Yeshiwas, David            M UC Davis Xc/Tc        33:19.67  
  3 Carranza, Manuel         MSO Fresno Pacific        33:40.09  
  4 Kretschmann, John        MSO American River        35:49.75  
  5 Dunne, Kathleen            W Unattached            36:32.59  
  6 Womack, James            MSO Unattached            37:50.56  
  7 Quinonez, Alejandro      MFR Siskiyous             38:28.46  
  8 Vaughn, Natalie          WJR Monterey Bay          38:38.48  
  9 Roth, Curtis             MJR Unattached            38:59.06  
 10 Ragan, Scott             MFR Santa Rosa            40:30.95  
 11 Bastidas, Gracielita     WSO Fresno Pacific        40:33.05  
 12 Gaskell, Stefani         WFR Fresno Pacific        40:36.92  
 13 Jordan, Sami             WSO Maryville-Mo.         41:02.79  
 14 Vidrios, Karina          WSO Fresno Pacific        41:53.34  
 15 Alonso-Soto, Gris        WFR Santa Rosa            41:59.55  
 16 Rij, Kelsey              WSR Fresno Pacific        43:05.22  
 17 Jasso, Ariana            WJR Fresno Pacific        43:57.02  
 18 Montano, Jonnie          WSO Fresno Pacific        45:06.82  
 19 Toomey, Madison          WFR Siskiyous             49:38.54  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California                 155        2) Sacramento St.            144   
    3) Stanford                   119.50     4) Hawaii                     61   
    5) UC Davis                    49        6) San Francisco              42   
    7) BYU                         41        8) San Jose St.               38.50
    9) CSU Bakersfield              6       10) Santa Clara                 2   
   10) Pacific                      2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) California                 164        2) Stanford                  153   
    3) Sacramento St.             136        4) UC Davis                   73   
    5) San Francisco               32        5) CSU Bakersfield            32   
    7) BYU                         29        8) Santa Clara                 6   
    9) San Jose St.                 2