Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs CSUN
11:00 AM

vs Connecticut
11:30 AM

vs San Jose State
@ Stockton, Calif.
12:00 PM

vs Santa Clara
1:00 PM

vs Santa Clara
2:00 PM
2
vs SACRAMENTO STATE INVITATIONAL

vs Gunrock Invitational
3
vs SACRAMENTO STATE INVITATIONAL

vs Gunrock Invitational

at UC Davis
2:30 PM

vs Pacific
5:00 PM
4
vs UT Arlington
2:00 PM
5
6
vs Hawaii
10:00 AM

vs TBA
1:30 PM

at Nevada
2:30 PM

at UC Irvine
6:00 PM

7
vs UC DAVIS
7 PM

vs SAC STATE HIGH SCHOOL CLASSIC

vs TBA
TBA

at Air Force
8:00 AM

vs Pacific
@ Reno, Nev.
9:00 AM

vs Saint Mary's
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
10:00 AM

vs San Francisco
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
1:00 PM

at Northern Colorado
4:00 PM

vs Santa Clara
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
4:00 PM

at UC Irvine
6:00 PM

at Portland State
7:05 PM
8
vs Kansas State - Lake Natoma

vs Pacific
@ Reno, Nev.
11:30 AM

at UC Irvine
1:00 PM

at Nevada
4:30 PM
9
vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA
10
at San Francisco
3:00 PM
11
vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA
12
vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

vs Stephen F. Austin
2:30 PM
13
at Aggie Open (Davis, Calif.)

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

at Nevada
2:00 PM

vs Long Beach State
@ Fulerton, Calif.
4:30 PM

at Cal State Fullerton
7:00 PM
14
at Aggie Open (Davis, Calif.)

vs Sacramento State Invitational - Lake Natoma

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

vs Pacific
10:00 AM

vs Pacific
12:00 PM

vs California Baptist
@ Fulerton, Calif.
12:30 PM

at Nevada
1:00 PM

vs Boston U.
@ Fulerton, Calif.
3:00 PM
15
at San Jose State
2 PM

vs Harvard
@ Fullerton, Calif.
10:00 AM

at Nevada
1:00 PM

at Northern Arizona
2:00 PM
16
17
vs Harvard
2:00 PM

at Saint Mary's
3:00 PM
18
19
vs Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

vs Idaho
2:30 PM
20
vs Snowbird Invitational

vs Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

vs HORNET INVITATIONAL

at Southern Utah
TBA

vs Weber State
12:00 PM

vs Weber State
2:30 PM

at New Mexico State
5:00 PM
21
at MPSF Championships (Davis, Calif.)
2 PM

vs Snowbird Invitational

vs Hawkeye-El Tigre Invitational

vs HORNET INVITATIONAL

vs Hornet Invitational - Lake Natoma

at San Jose State
9:00 AM

vs Weber State
12:00 PM

vs Boise State
@ San Jose, Calif.
12:00 PM

at New Mexico State
1:00 PM

at Southern Utah
1:00 PM

vs UC Davis
@ San Jose, Calif.
3:00 PM
22
vs Hornet Invitational - Lake Natoma

at New Mexico State
10:00 AM

at Northern Arizona
10:00 AM
23
vs Cal Poly Match Play
24
vs Cal Poly Match Play

vs Montana
2:00 PM
25
vs Saint Mary's
6:00 PM
26
27
at Southern Utah
11:00 AM

at Southern Utah
1:30 PM

vs Seattle U
6:00 PM
28
at Montana
8:00 AM

vs CSU Bakersfield
@ Mizuno Challenge - Long Beach, Calif.
10:00 AM

at Southern Utah
11:00 AM

vs Cal Poly
@ Mizuno Challenge - Long Beach, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Idaho
1:00 PM

vs CSUN
@ Mizuno Challenge - Long Beach, Calif.
1:00 PM

vs Seattle U
2:00 PM
29
vs Montana State
9:00 AM

at Montana State
9:00 AM

vs UC Davis
@ Mizuno Challenge - Long Beach, Calif.
9:00 AM

vs Hawai'i
@ Mizuno Challenge - Long Beach, Calif.
11:00 AM

vs Seattle U
12:00 PM

vs Long Beach State
@ Mizuno Challenge - Long Beach, Calif.
12:00 PM
30
at Concordia (CA)
12:30 PM

vs Vanguard
@ Irvine, Calif.
1:45 PM
31
at Stanford
6:00 PM
1
at Northern Colorado
TBA
2
at BYU
11:00 AM

at Air Force
1:00 PM
3
at Sun Angel Classic (Tempe, Ariz.)

vs Idaho State
12:00 PM

vs Idaho State
2:30 PM

at CSU Bakersfield
6:00 PM
4
at Sun Angel Classic (Tempe, Ariz.)

at San Diego Crew Classic - San Diego, Calif.

at Idaho State
TBA

vs Idaho State
12:00 PM

at CSU Bakersfield
6:00 PM