Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
at Grand Canyon
10:00 AM

Loyola Marymount
11:00 AM

Pacific
1:00 PM
25
vs The Gold Rush
26
vs The Gold Rush

UC Davis
2:30 PM

at UC Davis
2:30 PM
27
28
at Eastern Washington
6:05 PM

Eastern Washington
7:05 PM
1
CALIFORNIA/UC DAVIS
7 p.m.

at UC Riverside
2:00 PM

at UCLA
6:00 PM
2
SAC STATE HIGH SCHOOL CLASSIC

vs California Baptist
@ UC Riverside Classic
11:30 AM

San Jose State
12:00 PM

at UC Riverside
2:00 PM

at UCLA
2:00 PM

Idaho
2:05 PM

at Idaho
7:05 PM
3
vs UTEP
@ UC Riverside Classic
9:00 AM

Southern Utah
11:00 AM

at UCLA
1:00 PM
4
vs Del Paso Invitational

vs Sacramento State Invitational
5
vs Del Paso Invitational

vs Sacramento State Invitational

at Saint Mary's
2:00 PM
6
at Stanford
4:00 PM

at Stanford
6:30 PM
7
at Montana State
1:05 PM

Montana State
7:05 PM
8
at Washington/Iowa
7 p.m.

at Aggie Open (Davis, Calif.)

Hawaii
10:00 AM

TBA
2:00 PM

vs Boise State
@ Louisville Slugger Tourney (Stockton)
2:30 PM

Towson
6:00 PM
9
Sacramento State Invitational - Lake Natoma
TBA

at Aggie Open (Davis, Calif.)

TBA
TBA

at Cal Poly
10:00 AM

vs Boise State
@ Louisville Slugger Tourney (Stockton)
12:15 PM

at Montana
1:05 PM

Towson
2:00 PM

at Pacific
4:45 PM

Towson
5:00 PM

Montana
7:05 PM
10
vs Fairleigh Dickinson
@ Louisville Slugger Tourney (Stockton)
10:00 AM

at CSUN
11:00 AM

at Pacific
12:15 PM

Towson
2:00 PM
11
vs Olympic Club Collegiate

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA
12
vs Olympic Club Collegiate

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

at UC Davis
3:30 PM

UC Davis
7:00 PM
13
vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA
14
vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA
15
vs GCU Invitational

HORNET INVITATIONAL

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
TBA

Fairleigh Dickinson
12:00 PM

Yale
1:00 PM

Marist
2:30 PM

Rider
7:00 PM
16
vs GCU Invitational

Hornet Invitational - Lake Natoma
TBA

HORNET INVITATIONAL

Weber State
12:00 PM

Santa Clara
12:00 PM

Rider
2:30 PM

Rider
3:00 PM

vs Big Sky Tournament
@ Boise, Idaho
5:00 PM
17
at Cal/Illinois/San Jose State
2 p.m.

Marist
10:00 AM

Portland
1:00 PM

Rider
1:00 PM
18
vs Meadow Club Collegiate

Northern Arizona
11:00 AM
19
vs Meadow Club Collegiate

San Jose State
7:00 PM
20
at Cal State Fullerton
1:30 PM

Cal
4:00 PM
21
22
at UC Riverside Spring Classic (Riverside, Calif.)

Southern Utah
12:00 PM

Southern Utah
2:30 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
7:00 PM
23
at MPSF Championships (Seattle, Wash.)
5 p.m.

at UC Riverside Spring Classic (Riverside, Calif.)

Idaho State
12:00 PM

Southern Utah
12:00 PM

UT Rio Grande Valley
3:00 PM
24
Montana
11:00 AM

UT Rio Grande Valley
12:00 PM
25
vs SDSU March Mayhem

vs Cal Poly Match Play
26
vs SDSU March Mayhem

vs Cal Poly Match Play

Cal
7:00 PM
27
vs SDSU March Mayhem
28
at Nevada
TBA
29
at SF State Distance Carnival

at Nevada
10:00 AM

at Weber State
12:00 PM

vs Sonoma State
@ Reno, Nev.
2:00 PM

at Weber State
2:30 PM

at California Baptist
6:00 PM
30
MONDO TEAM CHALLENGE

at Weber State
12:00 PM

Northern Arizona
1:00 PM

at California Baptist
5:00 PM
31
UC Davis
11:00 AM

at California Baptist
12:00 PM
1
vs Redhawks Invitational
2
vs Redhawks Invitational
3
at Nevada
2:00 PM
4
at Montana
TBA
5
at Jim Click Combined Events (Tucson, Ariz.)

Montana
12:00 PM

Montana State
1:00 PM

Montana
2:30 PM

CSU Bakersfield
7:00 PM
6
at San Diego Crew Classic - San Diego, Calif.
TBA

at NCAA Regional
TBA

at Jim Click Combined Events (Tucson, Ariz.)

at Montana State
TBA

Northern Colorado
11:00 AM

Montana
12:00 PM

CSU Bakersfield
3:00 PM